Site Settings

Premier League - Next Manager To Leave Post Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Brendan Rodgers7/237/244
Quique Flores56676
Dick Advocaat877106
Tim Sherwood71010108
Roberto Martinez1412101412
Mauricio Pochettino1412141812
Slaven Bilic188121814
Eddie Howe2225252520
Garry Monk2525251020
Manuel Pellegrini889259
Alan Pardew2225251620
Alex Neil1816142516
Mark Hughes3333252025
Steve McClaren3325201425
Tony Pulis3350201440
Ronald Koeman3350202033
Arsene Wenger5050506666
Jose Mourinho5050505066
Louis van Gaal5050403366
No Manager to leave806680

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Help