Site Settings

Premier League - PFA Player of the Year Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Eden Hazard9/2444444444
Sergio Aguero66813/213/26766
Alexis Sanchez891010997977
Cesc Fabregas12141412141414141414
Diego Costa14141614141491499
Wayne Rooney14141416141411141111
Harry Kane20201616161611201111
Philippe Coutinho20202020252014251414
Raheem Sterling20202016251616251616
David Silva20202525202092099
Mezut Ozil20202516202020202020
Angel Di Maria20252525202020
Aaron Ramsey33282825332520332020
David de Gea33
Jack Wilshere332833333333
Juan Mata25283316331625252525
Santi Cazorla333340253333253333
Vincent Kompany40334033333333
Daniel Sturridge25403325332020332020
Yaya Toure20403312253333253333
Oscar333340333333333333
Ross Barkley404040333340
Bastian Schweinsteiger3333333340
Memphis Depay2033284025
Radamel Falcao50505033504033
John Terry40405025333350
Nemanja Matic33255014404033333333
Wilfred Bony5050
Adam Lallana504050252533
Theo Walcott25405025503325
Willian405050333350
Christian Benteke33332833503333
Olivier Giroud33505033503333
Jordan Henderson4040504050
Mario Balotelli2550
Roberto Firmino50254050
Christian Eriksen40506633665025662525
Danny Ings666666
Marouane Fellaini506666252566
Aleksandar Mitrovic4066
Thibaut Courtois5040662525502525
Romelu Lukaku668080100
Michael Carrick6666806650100
Samir Nasri66258025100
Bojan100100
John Stones66100
Jordan Ibe50100
M Schneiderlin4050666650100
Petr Cech50100100
Andy Carroll100150100150
Jay Rodriguez10010040150
Dusan Tadic100100100125100150
Fabian Delph80150
Gylfi Sigurdsson66125150
Yohan Cabaye10010010066100100150

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Help