Site Settings

Premier League - Straight Forecast Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Chelsea/Man City54539/214/5
Man City/Chelsea69/26511/229/5
Chelsea/Arsenal13/211/2711/2721/5
Chelsea/Man Utd813/287810
Arsenal/Chelsea109811929/5
Man City/Arsenal1198121073/5
Man Utd/Chelsea141012141071/5
Arsenal/Man City161110161476/5
Man City/Man Utd161012141488/5
Man Utd/Man City201220201622
Arsenal/Man Utd201816332021
Man Utd/Arsenal251820332029
Chelsea/Liverpool403333332543
Man City/Liverpool505040505070
Arsenal/Liverpool80100661008061
Chelsea/Tottenham66806610010070
Liverpool/Chelsea8010066665070
Liverpool/Man City1001001001006680
Man Utd/Liverpool1001001001508094
Liverpool/Arsenal1251501001758075
Liverpool/Man Utd15020020020010075
Man City/Tottenham12510010020012589
Chelsea/Southampton200150150
Tottenham/Chelsea200250250200132
Arsenal/Tottenham15025020030015089
Man City/Southampton300200200
Tottenham/Man City200250250500132
Arsenal/Everton500
Arsenal/Southampton500
Chelsea/Everton500200
Man City/Everton500500
Man Utd/Everton500
Manchester Utd/Southampton500
Southampton/Chelsea500
Man Utd/Tottenham20025025060015094
Tottenham/Arsenal500250600132
Tottenham/Man Utd500500750132
Liverpool/Tottenham150089
Tottenham/Liverpool1500132

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Help