Site Settings

Premier League - Winner/Top Goalscorer Double Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Man City / Sergio Aguero99109888988
Chelsea / Diego Costa1010999129101217/2
Chelsea / Sergio Aguero1412812
Manchester City / Diego Costa33222252/5
Arsenal / Sergio Aguero33201620
Man Utd/S Aguero3320202066/5
Man City/D Costa33
Chelsea/H Kane40333317
Chelsea / Wayne Rooney40
Chelsea/Hazard40
Chelsea / Eden Hazard33333345333333333328
Arsenal / Diego Costa5040404057/5
Man Utd/D Costa50333316
Chelsea/C Benteke505050255019
Man City/H Kane50404026
Chelsea / Alexis Sanchez50404029
Chelsea / Radamel Falcao40404040404050505040
Manchester City/Olivier Giroud6060
Arsenal / A Sanchez50505040505066505018
Chelsea / Olivier Giroud664040504031
Chelsea / Daniel Sturridge50506650
Man City / Wilfried Bony50505050505066505050
Manchester City/Daniel Sturridge6666
Man City/W Rooney752024
Man City/C Benteke7575337528
Man City / Daniel Sturridge8080
Arsenal/H Kane80757522
Man Utd/H Kane80666623
Man Utd / Wayne Rooney50505040508050502080
Man City/A Sanchez80606031
Arsenal / Olivier Giroud50505050505080665050
Chelsea / Loic Remy666650665080666650
Chelsea/M Depay80
Manchester United/Olivier Giroud8080
Arsenal / Wayne Rooney100
Arsenal/C Benteke10080508026
Man City / Olivier Giroud1006628
Man Utd/C Benteke10050665028
Arsenal / Theo Walcott8080661008080801006680
Manchester United/Daniel Sturridge100100
Arsenal / Daniel Sturridge125100125100
Man Utd / Alexis Sanchez125808029
Man Utd / Daniel Sturridge125
Chelsea/T Walcott125
Man City / Edin Dzeko8080125100
Man City/M Depay125
Man City/R Falcao125
Man Utd / Memphis Depay1001001256610012512510066125
Man Utd / Olivier Giroud15026
Liverpool/C Benteke12512515012515015012510015029
Man City/E Hazard150808033
Liverpool / Sergio Aguero150666666
Arsenal/M Depay150
Arsenal/R Falcao150
Man City/Raheem Sterling12512512515080150100125
Man City/T Walcott150
Liverpool/Daniel Sturridge150125150150200150150150
Arsenal / Danny Welbeck200200200150
Man City / Yaya Toure125125200150
Man City/David Silva200150
Man City/Toure200
Man Utd / Radamel Falcao200
Arsenal/E Hazard22512512525
Man Utd/E Hazard22512512528
Man Utd/T Walcott225
Liverpool / Diego Costa25012512547
Chelsea / Cesc Fabregas250250250
Chelsea/Oscar250250250
Liverpool/Roberto Firmino300300200300300300150300
Man United / Marouane Fellaini300300250
Liverpool/H Kane40025025047
Liverpool/Danny Ings400400300150
Liverpool / Olivier Giroud50030025030035
Liverpool/E Hazard50035035039
Liverpool / Alexis Sanchez50030030047
Liverpool / Wayne Rooney500
Liverpool/M Depay500
Liverpool/R Falcao500
Man Utd /Juan Mata500500
Tottenham / Diego Costa500500500
Tottenham / Sergio Aguero500400250400
Tottenham/Harry Kane250500750500500
Tottenham / Alexis Sanchez10001000
Tottenham / Daniel Sturridge100010001000
Tottenham / Olivier Giroud10007501000
Tottenham/Eden Hazard15001500
Everton/Romelu Lukaku25001000500

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Help