Site Settings

Horse ListA-DE-LM-RS-Z

Horse List

Event

E L Titan

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 02:41

E Moon

Louisiana Downs 00:03 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

E Street Plan

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:54

E Z Passer

Saratoga 18:31 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Eagle Top

Flat St Leger

Eagle Top

International Breeders Cup Turf

Eagle Top

Flat QIPCO Champion Stakes

Eagle Top

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Earl Of Fire

Evreux Evreux 14:30

Early Esoteric

Remington Park 01:28 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Early Flower

Cavaillon Cavaillon 16:00

Earth Amber

Flat Cesarewitch

Earth Zeus

Niigata Niigata 08:30

Earthly Image

Wyong Race 5 Fashions On The Field 5/9-bm60

Earthquake

International Thousand Guineas

Earthquake

International VRC Oaks

Earthquake

International Cox Plate

Earthquake

International Golden Rose

Ease On Bai

Monmouth Park 20:59 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Eason

Taipa Taipa 12:30

East Bound

Kilmore Race 7 Jet Roofing Hcp (58)

East India

Flat 2000 Guineas

East India

Flat The Derby

Easter Skye

Remington Park 03:48 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Eastern Cape

International Caulfield Guineas

Eastern Impact

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Eastlake

National Hunt Grand National

Eastward Bound

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:05

Eastwood Ember

Mildura Race 5 Mildura Voluntary Workers Pace

Easy Again

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:12

Easy Drama

International Caulfield Guineas

Easy Nights

Remington Park 03:20 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Easy Rollin Rocky

Ruidoso Downs 21:50 1f 130yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Easy To Rich

Taipa Taipa 12:30

Ebabe

Hobart Race 7 Brighton Football Club Pace

Ebanoran

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ebanoran

Flat St Leger

Ebasani

Flat Irish St Leger

Ebeltoft

International Winterfavorit

Ebeyina

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ebiyza

International Melbourne Cup

Echo Gal

International Golden Rose

Echo Prince

International Cox Plate

Echo Prince

International Caulfield Guineas

Echo Prince

International Golden Rose

Eclair Choice

International Caulfield Guineas

Eclipsable

Kilmore Race 4 Kilmore Pacing Cup 26/10 (58)

Economic Recovery

Remington Park 04:44 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Ectot

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ectot

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Ectot

Flat QIPCO Champion Stakes

Ecuador

International Melbourne Cup

Ecuador

International Caulfield Cup

Ecuador

International Cox Plate

Ed You

International Sundsvall Open Trot

Edasel

Izmir Izmir 17:00

Edelpour

Flat The Derby

Edelweiss Du Lac

Dax Dax 13:45

Edge Of Sanity

Flat Cesarewitch

Edmund Kean

National Hunt Grand National

Eduardo

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Educate

Flat Cambridgeshire

Edward

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Egos Better

International Caulfield Cup

Egos Better

Kilmore Race 6 Super Seniors High Tea (bm64)

Egyptian Warrior

Flat Cesarewitch

Eight Jewels

Kilmore Race 4 Kilmore Pacing Cup 26/10 (58)

Eight Skirts

Wyong Race 7 De Bortoli Wines La Gioconda

El Bongo

Remington Park 04:16 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo)

El Gran Brujo

Maronas 23:05 ALLOWANCE 1m

El Gran Geordie

Goteborg Goteborg 14:42

El Mirage

Flat Cambridgeshire

El Mulino

Cavaillon Cavaillon 15:30

El Roca

International Caulfield Cup

El Roca

International Melbourne Cup

El Roca

International Cox Plate

El Salvador

Flat Cesarewitch

El Suizo

International Zukunfts-Rennen

El Toranado

Moruya Race 4 Ainsworth Hcp (c3)

El Trenti

Dax Dax 10:05

El Viento

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

El Weiron

Goteborg Goteborg 15:02

Eldans

Izmir Izmir 16:30

Electric Fusion

International Epsom Handicap

Electric Shooter

Yonkers Yonkers 02:43

Elevado

Maronas 21:50 ALLOWANCE 7f

Eliot Ness

Goteborg Goteborg 12:25

Elite Army

Flat St Leger

Elite Army

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Elixia

Dax Dax 13:15

Elizabeth March

Cavaillon Cavaillon 14:30

Ella Enty

Gold Coast Race 2 Minc 3yo Mdn Plate

Elle Rebelle

Brighton 16:30 7f 214yds Class 5 Gatwick Airport Supports Chestnut Tree House Apprentice Handicap (4yo plus)

Ellehigh

Mildura Race 7 Next Mildura Meeting Sept 5 Pace (2nd Heat)

Elliot Carver

Deauville 13:00 6f 110yds Casino Trouvil Stakes - Awt (3yo)

Elliott Bromac

Mildura Race 1 Robinvale Ladies Auxiliary 3yo Pace

Ellis Park

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 02:58

Elm Park

Flat The Derby

Elo Poly

Dax Dax 13:15

Eloping

International Thousand Guineas

Eloping

International VRC Oaks

Elsiniaar

Flat Cambridgeshire

Elusive Edition

Canterbury Park 04:01 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Elusive One

Cavaillon Cavaillon 14:30

Elusive Runner

International Caulfield Cup

Elusive Runner

International Melbourne Cup

Elusive Thought

Goteborg Goteborg 14:42

Elusivity

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Elveda Vegas

International Golden Rose

Elviswallace

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 01:23

Emaratee

International Caulfield Guineas

Embrace The Rock

International Thousand Guineas

Embraceable You

Te Aroha Race 7 Ekraar@ Linwood Park Stud Mdn

Emerald Express

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Emerald Jim

Mount Gambier Race 5 Do It Yourself Fencing Hcp-62

Emerald Mountain

Izmir Izmir 17:30

Emerald Star

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:05

Emily Of Tinsdal

International Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe

Emman Bee

Brighton 16:30 7f 214yds Class 5 Gatwick Airport Supports Chestnut Tree House Apprentice Handicap (4yo plus)

Emotional Kitten

Saratoga 20:39 1m 3f Stakes (3yo plus)

Emperor Ashoka

Cavaillon Cavaillon 13:30

Emperor Of Rome

Wyong Race 5 Fashions On The Field 5/9-bm60

Emperor T

Evangeline Downs 01:32 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Employess Go Wild

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 03:43

Empoli

International Grand Prix De Deauville

Empoli

Deauville 14:40 1m 4f 94yds Class 1 Grand Prix De Deauville (Group 2) (3yo plus)

Empoli

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Empoli

International Melbourne Cup

Ems Choice

Hobart Race 7 Brighton Football Club Pace

Ems Perfect Ten

Evangeline Downs 00:38 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Encantada

Albuquerque 23:50 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Encke

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Encke

Flat Irish St Leger

Encosta Jewel

International Thousand Guineas

End Of Days

Niigata Niigata 02:10

Endlenis

Maronas 21:00 ALLOWANCE 5f

Endless Try

Niigata Niigata 06:00

Endor

Te Aroha Race 2 J Wheeler Rst Open Hrdl

Energia Davos

Flat Cambridgeshire

Energizer

Flat Cambridgeshire

Energy Gladiator

Taipa Taipa 12:30

Engadino

Cavaillon Cavaillon 17:00

Engine One O One

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 01:44

Englishman

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Enriching

Brighton 16:30 7f 214yds Class 5 Gatwick Airport Supports Chestnut Tree House Apprentice Handicap (4yo plus)

Entertains

Wyong Race 2 Prestige Wedding and Event Mdn

Entirely Platinum

International The Metropolitan

Entirely Platinum

International Melbourne Cup

Entirely Platinum

International Caulfield Cup

Entirely Platinum

International Cox Plate

Entranced

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 02:41

Envision

Wyong Race 4 Mt Franklin Spring Water Mdn

Envyto

Magdeburg Magdeburg 16:20

Enyalios

Istanbul Istanbul 15:30

Ephraim

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 15:25

Epilogue Bridge

Niigata Niigata 06:00

Epingle

International Melbourne Cup

Epingle

International Caulfield Cup

Epiphaneia

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Epiphaneia

International Melbourne Cup

Epithet

Flat The Derby

Epithet

Flat 2000 Guineas

Eqdaam

International Golden Rose

Eqdaam

International Cox Plate

Eqdaam

International Caulfield Guineas

Equator

International Cox Plate

Eragons Dream

Dax Dax 13:15

Erics Misdeed

Canterbury Park 03:32 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Erins Grace

Goteborg Goteborg 15:25

Ermyn Lodge

Flat Cesarewitch

Ernest Hemingway

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Ernest Hemingway

International Caulfield Cup

Ernest Hemingway

International Melbourne Cup

Ertanbey

Izmir Izmir 19:30

Ertijaal

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Ertijaal

Flat Sprint Cup

Ervedya

Flat 1000 Guineas

Es Que Love

Flat QIPCO Sprint Stakes

Es Que Love

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Esca

Devonport Race 5 Brendon Mccoull Drc Jock -bm62

Escapist

Saratoga 20:07 5f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Eskabar

International Spring Classic

Eskame

Moruya Race 2 International Game Tech Mdn

Espen De Vie

Yonkers Yonkers 01:18

Esperanza

Remington Park 01:56 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Esprit Des Temps

Evreux Evreux 14:30

Essentielle

Dax Dax 12:45

Est Non Ila Dulcis

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 01:23

Esteemed Elegance

Wyong Race 4 Mt Franklin Spring Water Mdn

Estergon Kalesi

Istanbul Istanbul 14:00

Estidhkaar

Flat 2000 Guineas

Estimate

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Estimate

International Melbourne Cup

Estimate

Flat Irish St Leger

Estiquet

Sale Race 1 Sale Cup 26th Oct Mdn Plate

Estonian Princess

International Epsom Handicap

Etbauers Sue

Louisiana Downs 21:15 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Eternal Jet

Greyville 12:15 5f 212yds itsarush co za Mr 78 Handicap (3yo plus)

Eternal Moon

Niigata Niigata 05:30

Eternal Speed

Devonport Race 3 Boags Draught Mdn Plate

Ethiopia

Kalgoorlie Race 6 Hahn Electrical Coolgardie Cup

Ethiopia

International Melbourne Cup

Ethiopia

International Caulfield Cup

Etiquette

Saratoga 21:11 7f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Etoile Filante

International Windsor Park Plate

Etoile Filante

International Spring Classic

Eton Rifles

Deauville 15:10 5f 212yds Class 1 Prix De Meautry (Group 3) (3yo plus)

Eugenes Moment

Evangeline Downs 02:27 6f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Eulogize Fashion

Louisiana Downs 00:03 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Eureka Hero

Mount Gambier Race 3 Se Spraying Mdn Plate

Eurozone

International Caulfield Cup

Eurozone

International Melbourne Cup

Eurozone

International Cox Plate

Eurystheus

Flat Cambridgeshire

Evangelist

International The Metropolitan

Evangelist

International Cox Plate

Evangelist

International Caulfield Cup

Even Stevens

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Ever Strong

International Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe

Evergreen

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:05

Evert

Canterbury Park 22:47 1m 0f 110yds Stakes (3yo plus)

Evil Melody

Remington Park 01:56 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Evil Streak

Louisiana Downs 22:41 6f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Ex Oriente

Flat Cesarewitch

Exactness

Arlington 22:58 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Excellent Result

International Melbourne Cup

Excellent Result

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Excess Knowledge

International The Metropolitan

Excess Knowledge

International Melbourne Cup

Excess Knowledge

International Cox Plate

Exclusive

Hyderabad Hyderabad 10:45

Exclusive Honour

Kalgoorlie Race 5 Denver City Hotel (bm70+)

Exclusive Star

Emerald Downs 00:52 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Exemplary

Worcester 17:10 2m 0f Class 5 toteswinger Three Ways To Win Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Exit Cam

Yonkers Yonkers 02:26

Expensive Art

Mountaineer Park 01:06 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Expensive Taste

Curragh 17:05 6f Newstalk Supporting Irish Autism Action Handicap (3yo plus)

Experience

Niigata Niigata 05:30

Exploded

Gold Coast Race 4 Bernies Pet Barn Mdn Plate

Explosive Colin

Evangeline Downs 04:15 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Explosive Issues

Cork 16:50 2m 4f Buy Online At corkracecourse ie Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Exponential

Kilmore Race 2 Hospital Xmas Day Out 2/12 Mdn

Expose

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Express Power

Wyong Race 7 De Bortoli Wines La Gioconda

Express Service

Kalgoorlie Race 6 Hahn Electrical Coolgardie Cup

Extortionist

International Prix de lAbbaye

Extortionist

Flat Sprint Cup

Extra Guzel

Izmir Izmir 17:30

Extrasexxyeurodude

Presque Isle Downs 23:15 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Extrasolar

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Extravagant Art

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 04:34

Extremity

Flat Cambridgeshire

Eye Extreme N Easy

Prairie Meadows 20:44 1f 130yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Eye Of The Storm

Flat Irish St Leger

Eye Winsome

Gold Coast Race 9 Jim Regland Hcp (c4)

Eye of The Storm

Flat Cesarewitch

Eyejaykay

Evangeline Downs 02:27 6f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Eyeowa Cyclone

Prairie Meadows 19:00 1f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Eyes Of War

Dax Dax 12:15

Eyre

International Golden Rose

Fabio

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 12:50

Fabuleux Souvenir

Cavaillon Cavaillon 16:30

Fabulous Bear

Fort Erie 22:52 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Face For Radio

Mount Gambier Race 3 Se Spraying Mdn Plate

Fact Or Fiction

Presque Isle Downs 23:15 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Faction

International Thousand Guineas

Faction

International Cox Plate

Faenza

Mildura Race 2 Bill Mcginty Life Member Pace (1st Heat)

Fahriye Hanim

Izmir Izmir 19:00

Fair Assessment

Ruidoso Downs 22:18 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Fair Dilemma

Worcester 14:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 2 toteplacepot Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Fair Point

Saratoga 21:11 7f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Fairies

International Thousand Guineas

Fairway To Heaven

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fairy Field

Cork 16:20 2m 4f corkracecourse ie Mares Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Fairyinthewind

Worcester 14:10 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 Win Big With The tote Jackpot Novices Chase (4yo plus)

Faith Jicaro

Worcester 15:40 2m 4f Class 4 totepool Home Of Pool Betting Mares Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Faithful Mount

Deauville 16:15 1m 4f 110yds Hotel Royal Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Fajry

Flat Cambridgeshire

Falamonte

International Caulfield Cup

Falamonte

International Cox Plate

Falcolina

Deauville 15:40 1m 1f 97yds Hotel Normandy Claiming Stakes - Awt (4yo plus)

Falkhair

Evreux Evreux 11:20

Falling Sky

International Forego Stakes

Falonleah

Gold Coast Race 9 Jim Regland Hcp (c4)

False Economy

Cork 15:50 2m 2f J P McManus Rated Hurdle (5yo plus)

Fame Game

International Melbourne Cup

Famechon

International Caulfield Cup

Famechon

International Melbourne Cup

Fameous Western

Yonkers Yonkers 01:35

Famous Mark

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 02:08

Fancy A Cruiser

Wyong Race 4 Mt Franklin Spring Water Mdn

Fancy Future

Louisiana Downs 00:30 6f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Fantastic Porscha

Kilmore Race 6 Super Seniors High Tea (bm64)

Fantasticprivilege

Taipa Taipa 11:30

Fantasy Eight

International Thousand Guineas

Fantasy Eight

International Caulfield Guineas

Farlow

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Farolitos

International Caulfield Guineas

Farraaj

International Cox Plate

Fascinant

Wyong Race 2 Prestige Wedding and Event Mdn

Fascinating Rock

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Fascinating Rock

Flat St Leger

Fascinating Rock

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Fascinating Rock

Flat QIPCO Champion Stakes

Fashion Label

Devonport Race 6 B Muchu Leading Appr (bm72)

Fashionista

Hyderabad Hyderabad 10:15

Fast Action

Presque Isle Downs 23:40 6f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Fast Ale

Kalgoorlie Race 7 Morans - Vale Allan Young (64)

Fast Cash

International Caulfield Guineas

Fast Dragon

International Spring Classic

Fast Dragon

International Caulfield Cup

Fast Dragon

International Livamol Classic

Fast Dragon

International Windsor Park Plate

Fast Flowing

Kalgoorlie Race 2 Shire Of Coolgardie Hcp (c1)

Fast Focus

Sale Race 9 Growmaster (bm64)

Fast Nitz

International Golden Rose

Fast Shot

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fast Track

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fastnet Academy

Gold Coast Race 3 Wilclean Event Services Mdn

Fastnet Diva

International Golden Rose

Fat Mans Alley

Yonkers Yonkers 01:35

Fatmasultan

Istanbul Istanbul 13:30

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Favorite Lad

Ruidoso Downs 22:46 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Fawkes

International Rex The Great Lob

Fawkner

International Cox Plate

Fawkner

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Fawkner

International Melbourne Cup

Fawkner

International Caulfield Cup

Faydhan

Flat 2000 Guineas

Faydhan

Flat Dewhurst Stakes

Fayreen

Arlington 22:27 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Faytosa

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 17:40

Fearless Cat

Prairie Meadows 03:58 1f 180yds Stakes (3yo)

Fearthefalcon

Monmouth Park 21:31 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Feather Storm

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:45

Feathered

Saratoga 21:11 7f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Federiquito

Maronas 22:40 MAIDEN 1m 1f

Fedson

Gold Coast Race 3 Wilclean Event Services Mdn

Feel Freely

Niigata Niigata 05:00

Feel Like Dancing

Charles Town 00:59 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Feelin Cornered

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:46

Feels Like Home

International Thousand Guineas

Feelsgoodonmylips

Mountaineer Park 01:28 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Feigned

Evreux Evreux 11:20

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Felix Yonger

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Fenomena

Ruidoso Downs 21:50 1f 130yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Fenomeno

International Melbourne Cup

Feodora

International Prix Vermeille

Feodora

International Prix de lOpera

Feodora

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ferahfeza

Izmir Izmir 19:00

Feral Tracy

Hobart Race 2 Red Shed Restoration Barn Pace

Ferevia

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Fergand

Evreux Evreux 12:30

Ferizecan

Izmir Izmir 15:45

Ferlax

International Cox Plate

Ferro Sensation

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:10

Ferrox Samurai

Evreux Evreux 13:30

Fesstune

Remington Park 04:16 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo)

Festa Junina

Niigata Niigata 04:30

Festive Cheer

Flat Irish St Leger

Festivity

International Golden Rose

Field House

Arlington 20:54 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Fields Of Freedom

Moruya Race 5 Stonefish Wines Stayers (bm60)

Fiery Jet

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 01:57

Fiery Oscar

Cork 15:50 2m 2f J P McManus Rated Hurdle (5yo plus)

Fifteen Four N

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:29

Fighting Sun

International Cox Plate

Fill J

Goteborg Goteborg 13:37

Fill The Power

National Hunt Grand National

Filly Of Steel

Sale Race 5 Prestige Hummers Mdn Plate

Final Agreement

International Golden Rose

Final Folly

Mount Gambier Race 6 Gambier Earthmovers (bm80)

Finality

Kalgoorlie Race 3 Coolgardie Tyre Service-bm58+

Financial Aid

Maronas 22:15 STAKES 1m 2f

Financial Effort

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:52

Finaz

Evreux Evreux 12:30

Fine Bubbles

Gold Coast Race 9 Jim Regland Hcp (c4)

Fine Lookin

Remington Park 01:56 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Fingal Bay

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Fingal Bay

National Hunt Grand National

Fingal Bay

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Finish The Story

Worcester 16:40 2m 7f Class 5 Try A totetrifecta Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Fintry

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Fioravanti

International Caulfield Guineas

Fiord Cottage

Cork 16:20 2m 4f corkracecourse ie Mares Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Fiorente

International Cox Plate

Fiorente

International Melbourne Cup

Fiorente

International Caulfield Cup

Fire And Corona

Prairie Meadows 03:06 2f Trials (3yo plus)

Fire Ship

Deauville 13:30 7f 209yds Class 1 Prix Quincey Lucien Barriere Stakes (Group 3) (3yo plus)

Fire Ship

Flat Cambridgeshire

Fire Tested

Ruidoso Downs 23:14 2f Stakes (3yo)

Firehouse Rock

International Caulfield Guineas

Firm Believer

Fort Erie 22:22 1m 0f 110yds Stakes (3yo plus)

First Avenue

Flat Cesarewitch

First Beauty

Magdeburg Magdeburg 15:00

First Class Ms

Prairie Meadows 22:02 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

First Cousin

International Thousand Guineas

First Flight

Flat Cambridgeshire

First Flight

Kalgoorlie Race 6 Hahn Electrical Coolgardie Cup

First Frost

Mountaineer Park 00:44 7f Allowance (3yo plus)

First Lieutenant

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

First Light

Flat Cambridgeshire

First On A Roll

Monmouth Park 18:52 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

First Seal

International Golden Rose

First Seal

International VRC Oaks

First Seal

International Thousand Guineas

First Stimulus

International Caulfield Guineas

Fiscal Cliff

Mildura Race 1 Robinvale Ladies Auxiliary 3yo Pace

Fishin In The Brook

Canterbury Park 19:22 1f 130yds Futurity (2yo)

Fitch

Kalgoorlie Race 3 Coolgardie Tyre Service-bm58+

Fitna

International Golden Rose

Fitna

International Thousand Guineas

Fitz Flyer

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fitz Perfectly

Evangeline Downs 04:15 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Fitzgutentyte

Cork 16:50 2m 4f Buy Online At corkracecourse ie Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Five Iron

International Bernard Baruch Handicap

Fiveandahalfstar

International Cox Plate

Fiveandahalfstar

International Melbourne Cup

Fiveandahalfstar

International Caulfield Cup

Fix

International Windsor Park Plate

Flame Hawk

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 12:50

Flamenco Fusion

Greyville 13:30 6f 211yds Track And Ball Gaming Novice Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Flamenko

Izmir Izmir 18:00

Flamin Abbey

Sale Race 8 Kwik Tip Bins (bm64)

Flamin Amy

Sale Race 4 Pastry @ Pieces Mdn Plate

Flaming Spear

Flat 2000 Guineas

Flaming Spear

Flat The Derby

Flamingo Lane

Saratoga 18:00 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Flamingo Rose

Magdeburg Magdeburg 14:20

Flamingo Summer

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:05

Flare Path

Deauville 16:15 1m 4f 110yds Hotel Royal Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Flash Classic

Maronas 20:10 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

Flash Heart

Charles Town 02:17 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Flash Of Heart

International Cox Plate

Flashy Em

Canterbury Park 03:03 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Flashy Footnote

Mountaineer Park 01:06 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Flashy Trick

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:34

Flashy Zee

Fort Erie 20:21 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Flaxen Flare

Cork 14:50 2m 0f Online Ticket Sales At corkracecourse ie Hurdle (4-5yo)

Fledged

International Caulfield Cup

Fleeting Image

Evangeline Downs 01:32 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Flemenstar

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Flemenstar

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Fletchers Knight

Hobart Race 4 Tattsbet Pace

Fleur De Sel

Remington Park 02:52 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Fleurissime

International Caulfield Cup

Flex

International Caulfield Guineas

Flintshire

International Breeders Cup Turf

Flintshire

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Flor De Nacar

Maronas 22:15 STAKES 1m 2f

Flora Bay

Maronas 20:35 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

Florence Spirit

Taipa Taipa 10:30

Floria

International Caulfield Cup

Flower Addie

Canterbury Park 01:08 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Flower Addie

Canterbury Park 23:15 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Flower Roll Up

Hyderabad Hyderabad 12:15

Flowing Habit

Mount Gambier Race 7 L Cooper Ntnl Jockeys Trust-62

Fluff

Flat 1000 Guineas

Fluff

Flat The Oaks

Flyby Dubai

Arlington 22:58 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Flyin Lizard

Prairie Meadows 19:26 1f 30yds Claiming (2yo)

Flying Luxmi

Greyville 11:40 5f 212yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Flying Officer

Flat Cesarewitch

Flying Siege

Te Aroha Race 3 Super Liquor Te Aroha Mdn

Flying Siren

International Golden Rose

Flying Stevie

Devonport Race 3 Boags Draught Mdn Plate

Flying Tomato

Penn National 01:43 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Flyingexpectations

Louisiana Downs 00:30 6f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Flylika Hawk

Hobart Race 4 Tattsbet Pace

Flyman

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Foiled Again

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 02:58

Foileen

Monmouth Park 19:55 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Folsom Blue

National Hunt Grand National

Fon Ess Kay

Hobart Race 4 Tattsbet Pace

Fontaines Blanches

Livorno Livorno 20:05

Fontein Ruby

International Thousand Guineas

Fonteyn

Flat The Oaks

Fool Me Once

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 03:15

Foot Tapper

Goteborg Goteborg 14:42

For Fashion

Te Aroha Race 6 Harcourts Te Aroha Mdn

Forafewdollarsmore

Arlington 21:56 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Foreign Princess

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:10

Forest Lake

Evangeline Downs 02:54 6f Stakes (2yo)

Foreteller

International Cox Plate

Foreteller

International Melbourne Cup

Foreteller

International Epsom Handicap

Foreteller

International Caulfield Cup

Forever Just

Yonkers Yonkers 01:18

Forever Loved

International Cox Plate

Forever Loved

International Melbourne Cup

Forever Loved

International Caulfield Cup

Forever Now

Flat St Leger

Forever Roars

Canterbury Park 03:32 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Forewarned

Wyong Race 8 Sea Fm (bm65)

Forget Maybe

International Epsom Handicap

Forgive And Forget

International Caulfield Guineas

Forgiveness

Remington Park 03:20 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Forgotten Gold

National Hunt Grand National

Forgotten Hero

Flat Cambridgeshire

Forgotten Hero

International Caulfield Cup

Forgotten Hero

International Cox Plate

Forgotten Rules

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Forgotten Rules

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Forgotten Rules

International Melbourne Cup

Forgotten Rules

Flat Irish St Leger

Forgotten Voice

International Melbourne Cup

Forgotten Voice

International Caulfield Cup

Forgotten Years

Wyong Race 8 Sea Fm (bm65)

Formidable Storm

Kalgoorlie Race 2 Shire Of Coolgardie Hcp (c1)

Forray

Goteborg Goteborg 12:25

Forsaken Glory

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 01:27

Fort Bastion

Flat Cambridgeshire

Fort Noble

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 09:30

Fort Phantom

Ruidoso Downs 21:22 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Fortfahren

Niigata Niigata 06:00

Fortiche

International Thousand Guineas

Fortuna Fund

Maronas 22:40 MAIDEN 1m 1f

Fortune Smiles

Taipa Taipa 11:00

Forward Planning

Goteborg Goteborg 12:05

Found

Flat 1000 Guineas

Found

Flat The Oaks

Foundry

International Melbourne Cup

Foundry

International The Metropolitan

Foundry

International Cox Plate

Foundry

International Caulfield Cup

Fountain Of Youth

Flat Sprint Cup

Fountain Of Youth

International Prix de lAbbaye

Four Js Rustler

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:20

Four Leaf Chief

Evangeline Downs 03:48 6f Stakes (2yo)

Fourseventeen

Philadelphia Park 19:40 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Fourth Top

Mountaineer Park 00:22 4f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Fox Valley Absolut

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 03:09

Fox Valley Cupid

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 04:34

Fox Valley Legend

Tioga Downs Tioga Downs 01:31

Fox Valley Redhead

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 01:27

Fox Valley Shiver

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 03:09

Fox Valley Touche

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 04:00

Fox Valley Van

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 04:34

Foxtrot Romeo

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Foxy Clarets

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Foxy Ellie

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 01:27

Foxy Forever

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Foxy Ginger

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 02:42

Foxy Lady Packin

Canterbury Park 03:32 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Foxyness

International Thousand Guineas

Fraank

Goteborg Goteborg 12:45

Francis Henry

Canterbury Park 19:50 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Francome

International Cox Plate

Francome

International Caulfield Guineas

Frankies Dragon

Yonkers Yonkers 01:35

Franklin County

Arlington 21:56 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Frantic Storm

Merano Merano 18:00

Freaky Flyer

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:34

Fredichev

Mount Gambier Race 3 Se Spraying Mdn Plate

Free Code

Flat Cambridgeshire

Free Eagle

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Free Eagle

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Free Eagle

Flat QIPCO Champion Stakes

Free Eagle

Flat St Leger

Free Flying

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Free Port Lux

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Free Stater

Prairie Meadows 02:40 3f 210yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Freedom First

Canterbury Park 22:18 6f Stakes (3yo plus)

Freedomformysoul

Vernon Downs Vernon Downs 01:27

Freefourthecat

Mountaineer Park 00:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Freeze Your Kela

Canterbury Park 01:36 1m 0f 70yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

French Eclipse

Running Aces Running Aces 01:33

French Force

Albuquerque 23:00 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Fresles

Deauville 15:10 5f 212yds Class 1 Prix De Meautry (Group 3) (3yo plus)

Freyde

Hobart Race 2 Red Shed Restoration Barn Pace

Friday Jewel

Moruya Race 7 Aristocrat Hcp (c2)

Friend Of Indy

Evangeline Downs 03:21 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Friends With Money

Evangeline Downs 00:38 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Fritzy Boy

International Windsor Park Plate

Front Fun

Gold Coast Race 8 Shady Lane Hcp (c1)

Frozen Lake

Curragh 14:05 1m 0f Swapkit Supporting Irish Autism Action European Breeders Fund (C and G) Maiden (2yo)

Full Blown Dynasty

Ruidoso Downs 23:14 2f Stakes (3yo)

Full Code

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:12

Full In Have

Evreux Evreux 11:20

Full Pads

Monmouth Park 20:27 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Fullback

Arlington 19:00 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Fully Engaged

Monmouth Park 20:27 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Fun Ride

Gold Coast Race 2 Minc 3yo Mdn Plate

Fund Trader

International VRC Derby

Fundao

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:10

Funding Deficit

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Funtagious

Louisiana Downs 00:30 6f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Furia Negra

Maronas 21:50 ALLOWANCE 7f

Furious Frank

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 03:43

Furious Jet

Wyong Race 5 Fashions On The Field 5/9-bm60

Furys Folly

Canterbury Park 18:54 1f 180yds Derby (3yo)

Fusco

Magdeburg Magdeburg 16:55

Future Empire

Flat 2000 Guineas

Fuze

Istanbul Istanbul 13:30

G Force

International Prix de lAbbaye

G Force

Flat Sprint Cup

G H Royce

Remington Park 03:48 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

G R Daffen Blixt

Goteborg Goteborg 13:37

Gaarswood

Hyderabad Hyderabad 11:15

Gabrial

International Cox Plate

Gabrial

International Caulfield Cup

Gabrial The Hero

Flat Cesarewitch

Gabrials Kaka

Flat Cambridgeshire

Gabrials King

Flat Cesarewitch

Gabrials Star

Flat Cesarewitch

Gachi Battle

Niigata Niigata 06:35

Gadsden Purchase

Canterbury Park 03:03 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Gaelic Pride

Canterbury Park 01:08 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Gailo Chop

International Cox Plate

Galactic Star

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:01

Galarina

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 01:40

Galaxy Pegasus

International Caulfield Guineas

Galiphan

Istanbul Istanbul 15:30

Galiway

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Gallant Gent

Canterbury Park 03:03 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Gallant Seelster

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 01:30

Gallante

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Gallatin

International Caulfield Cup

Gallatin

International Melbourne Cup

Gallatin

International The Metropolitan

Gallery

Arlington 19:00 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Gallic Warrior

Vernon Downs Vernon Downs 02:18

Galvanize

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gambler Five

Arlington 22:27 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Gamblin Guru

International Cox Plate

Gamblin Guru

International Caulfield Cup

Gambling

Livorno Livorno 22:45

Gambol

Flat Cesarewitch

Game On Dude

International Breeders Cup Classic

Gameloft

Greyville 14:10 6f 211yds Rugby 5 Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

Gamesome

Flat Sprint Cup

Gammarth

Deauville 15:10 5f 212yds Class 1 Prix De Meautry (Group 3) (3yo plus)

Gampys Poker Money

Evangeline Downs 02:54 6f Stakes (2yo)

Gandhi

Maronas 19:45 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

Garbus Tabacco

Remington Park 04:44 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Garde La Victoire

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Gareth Nourrir

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:20

Garib Parwar

Hyderabad Hyderabad 12:15

Garlic Jack

Charles Town 01:50 4f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Garud

International Melbourne Cup

Garud

International Caulfield Cup

Gascon De Diane

Cavaillon Cavaillon 15:00

Gatepost

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gatewood

Deauville 14:40 1m 4f 94yds Class 1 Grand Prix De Deauville (Group 2) (3yo plus)

Gatewood

International Melbourne Cup

Gatewood

International Caulfield Cup

Gatewood

International Grand Prix De Deauville

Gatewood

International Cox Plate

Gavs Gift

Mount Gambier Race 6 Gambier Earthmovers (bm80)

Gd Airliner

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 03:11

Gea Force

Devonport Race 6 B Muchu Leading Appr (bm72)

Gee Gees Boss

Devonport Race 5 Brendon Mccoull Drc Jock -bm62

Gee Gees Snowhill

Devonport Race 5 Brendon Mccoull Drc Jock -bm62

Gee Whiz

Te Aroha Race 6 Harcourts Te Aroha Mdn

Geegee Greenvalley

Devonport Race 4 Hygain Mdn Plate

Geegee Hot Novel

Devonport Race 1 Simons Design Centre Mdn Plate

Geegee Pretty Jess

Devonport Race 8 Sportsbet com au Fixed Odds-c1

Geegees Doublejay

Devonport Race 6 B Muchu Leading Appr (bm72)

Geegees Joker

Devonport Race 8 Sportsbet com au Fixed Odds-c1

Geegees Lover Boy

Devonport Race 2 Adam Trinder Drc Trainer (c1)

Geegees Soprano

Devonport Race 8 Sportsbet com au Fixed Odds-c1

Gemmayze Street

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 12:25

Gemstone Glamour

Greyville 13:30 6f 211yds Track And Ball Gaming Novice Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Genaro

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 13:25

General Marshall

Flat 2000 Guineas

Generalforce

Fort Erie 19:00 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Generous Miss

Mount Gambier Race 7 L Cooper Ntnl Jockeys Trust-62

Geneva Lake

Arlington 20:54 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Genii

Niigata Niigata 08:30

Genius Boy

Flat Cambridgeshire

Gentildonna

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Gentle Janet

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:52

Gentlemans Code

Arlington 20:25 5f Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Gentlemansapproval

Mountaineer Park 00:22 4f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Gentrify

Saratoga 22:15 6f Allowance (3yo plus)

Genuine Special

Prairie Meadows 01:22 1f 130yds Trials (2yo)

Geoffrey Chaucer

Flat St Leger

Geoffrey Chaucer

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Geoffrey Chaucer

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Geoffrey Chaucer

Flat QIPCO Champion Stakes

George Cinq

Flat Cambridgeshire

George George

Niigata Niigata 08:30

George P Hanover

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:34

George Rooke

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Georges Lad

Mildura Race 6 Robinvale Voluntary Workers Pace (1st Heat)

Georgetta Stone

Emerald Downs 02:24 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Gerente

Maronas 22:40 MAIDEN 1m 1f

Geromayo

International Caulfield Guineas

Get A Notion

Albuquerque 23:00 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Get Flash

Te Aroha Race 2 J Wheeler Rst Open Hrdl

Get Goin Matty

Emerald Downs 23:17 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Get Jazzed

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 03:12

Get The Nod

International Caulfield Guineas

Get The Nod

International Cox Plate

Getter Done Dune

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 01:44

Gettingreadytoroll

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 01:16

Gf Silly Willy

Prairie Meadows 20:44 1f 130yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Gg The Blurr

Albuquerque 20:30 1f 180yds Maiden (3yo plus)

Ghazablanca

Canterbury Park 23:43 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Ghazis Patch Work

Canterbury Park 23:43 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Ghibellines

International Caulfield Guineas

Ghibellines

International Golden Rose

Ghibellines

International VRC Derby

Ghibellines

International Cox Plate

Ghost Dance

Canterbury Park 22:47 1m 0f 110yds Stakes (3yo plus)

Ghost Rules

Dax Dax 11:35

Ghost Wagon

Prairie Meadows 01:48 1f 130yds Trials (2yo)

Ghzayel

Evreux Evreux 15:00

Giacomo Sparkle

Evangeline Downs 01:05 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Giant Cat Tale

Remington Park 01:00 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Giant Generation

Cavaillon Cavaillon 15:30

Giants Quest

Flat Cesarewitch

Giddy On Up

Remington Park 03:48 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Giddy Up Blackfly

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:12

Gift From Heaven

Sale Race 8 Kwik Tip Bins (bm64)

Gift Of Primus

Sale Race 1 Sale Cup 26th Oct Mdn Plate

Gilly Gone

Emerald Downs 23:17 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Gimme A Double

Arlington 22:58 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Gimmeazzzmooch

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:52

Gin Lizzie

Sale Race 2 Condos Horse Transport Mdn

Gin Paris

Niigata Niigata 07:45

Ginner Hart

International Windsor Park Plate

Ginnys Grey

Saratoga 18:31 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Gino Dacampo

Phar Lap Raceway Race 1 Bishopdale and Bush Inn C0+ Pce Ms

Giopi

Philadelphia Park 19:40 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Giovanni Boldini

International Breeders Cup Mile

Giovanni Boldini

Flat Sprint Cup

Giovanni Canaletto

Flat The Derby

Gipsy Horse

Taipa Taipa 10:00

Giro Giro

Merano Merano 15:45

Girolamo

International Deutsches St Leger

Gitana

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 13:25

Giuliani

Hobart Race 11 Hygain Pace

Giuliani

International Golden Rose

Giuliani

International Caulfield Guineas

Giunchiglia

Merano Merano 18:00

Give Her Bach

Cork 16:20 2m 4f corkracecourse ie Mares Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Glamorous Dream

Evreux Evreux 13:30

Glaring

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Glass Prince

Yonkers Yonkers 02:26

Glencree

Mountaineer Park 01:06 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Glendalough

International Caulfield Guineas

Glendara

Gold Coast Race 10 Wilson Displays Hcp (c2)

Gleneagles

Flat The Derby

Gleneagles

Flat 2000 Guineas

Glens Melody

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Gliding Belle

Louisiana Downs 21:43 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Glimmering Moment

Charles Town 00:59 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Glorious Days

International Hong Kong Mile

Glorious Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Glorious Lad

International Caulfield Cup

Glorious Pegasus

Canterbury Park 02:34 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Glorious Protector

International Cox Plate

Glorious Protector

International Caulfield Cup

Gloryland

International Caulfield Guineas

Gm Hopkins

Flat Cambridgeshire

Gnarly

Mildura Race 6 Robinvale Voluntary Workers Pace (1st Heat)

Gnarly

Mildura Race 7 Next Mildura Meeting Sept 5 Pace (2nd Heat)

Gnarly

Mildura Race 8 Racing @ Mildura Saturday Sept 27 Pace (3rd Heat)

Go Bernie Go

Monmouth Park 19:55 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Go Chic

Greyville 13:30 6f 211yds Track And Ball Gaming Novice Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Go Daddy Go

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 02:07

Go Dude

Canterbury Park 00:40 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Go Far

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Go For Sand

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 02:31

Go Getem

Assiniboia Downs 03:05 6f Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Go Go Green

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Go Go Raider

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Go Indy Go

International VRC Oaks

Go Indy Go

International Thousand Guineas

Go Indy Go

International Cox Plate

Go Jennio

International Thousand Guineas

Go Lika Saab Lombo

Hobart Race 3 Pack and Send Pace Division One

Go Olivia Go

Saratoga 18:31 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Go Richie

Greyville 11:05 5f 212yds Track And Ball Gaming Coming Soon Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Go The Blaze

Gold Coast Race 9 Jim Regland Hcp (c4)

Gobertier

Goteborg Goteborg 15:25

God Barows

Niigata Niigata 07:45

God Of Diamond

Taipa Taipa 09:30

God Willing

Flat Cambridgeshire

Gods Gift

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 17:40

Gods Own

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Gods Speed

Flat St Leger

Gods Witness

Kilmore Race 2 Hospital Xmas Day Out 2/12 Mdn

Godsmejudge

National Hunt Grand National

Godzone Girl

International Thousand Guineas

Goginga

Te Aroha Race 4 L m v Mineral Mixes Mdn Stpl

Going Somewhere

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Going Somewhere

Deauville 14:40 1m 4f 94yds Class 1 Grand Prix De Deauville (Group 2) (3yo plus)

Going Somewhere

International Grand Prix De Deauville

Goken

International Prix de lAbbaye

Golconda

International VRC Oaks

Golconda

International Thousand Guineas

Gold Beau

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gold Cup Skier

Canterbury Park 21:20 6f Stakes (2yo)

Gold Deuce

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Gold Flight

Greyville 14:45 1m 0f 209yds Soccer 6 Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

Gold Force

International Golden Rose

Gold Hill

Charles Town 00:29 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Gold One

Izmir Izmir 17:30

Gold Selection

Taipa Taipa 10:00

Gold Ship

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Gold Tiger

Cavaillon Cavaillon 16:30

Gold Vic

Izmir Izmir 15:15

Gold-Fun

International Hong Kong Mile

Golden Adagio

Hyderabad Hyderabad 10:45

Golden Arrow

Hyderabad Hyderabad 11:45

Golden Athena

Fort Erie 21:52 6f Allowance (3yo plus)

Golden Barbara

Evangeline Downs 02:54 6f Stakes (2yo)

Golden Cargo

Albuquerque 22:10 7f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Golden Charm

Maronas 21:25 ALLOWANCE 5f

Golden Gift

Moruya Race 3 Konami Mdn Plate

Golden Guepard

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Golden Harbour

Taipa Taipa 11:00

Golden Harp

Mountaineer Park 01:06 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Golden Receiver

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:03

Golden Shine

Goteborg Goteborg 14:42

Golden Soul

Saratoga 00:19 1m 1f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Golden Storm

Hyderabad Hyderabad 09:45

Golden Trip

Vernon Downs Vernon Downs 02:18

Golden Wonder

National Hunt Grand National

Goldie Jolie

Deauville 16:45 1m 4f 94yds Hotel Du Golf Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Goldies Big Time

Canterbury Park 18:54 1f 180yds Derby (3yo)

Goldini

International The Metropolitan

Goldoni

International The Metropolitan

Goldoni

International Caulfield Cup

Goldrake

Livorno Livorno 21:40

Goldream

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Golittlebadgirl

Goteborg Goteborg 15:25

Golyaka

Izmir Izmir 19:00

Gombey Dancer

Saratoga 22:15 6f Allowance (3yo plus)

Gondokoro

International Caulfield Cup

Gondokoro

International Melbourne Cup

Gondokoro

International Cox Plate

Goninodaethat

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gonna Run

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Gonscharga

Magdeburg Magdeburg 15:00

Good Beginnings

Hobart Race 5 Talbot Hotel Pace

Good Decision

Cork 16:50 2m 4f Buy Online At corkracecourse ie Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Good Eye

Canterbury Park 18:54 1f 180yds Derby (3yo)

Good Master

Taipa Taipa 11:30

Good Place

Flat 1000 Guineas

Good Prince

International Golden Rose

Good Prince

Wyong Race 8 Sea Fm (bm65)

Good Prince

International Caulfield Guineas

Good To Be Lucky

Fort Erie 19:27 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Goodnewsisnonews

Saratoga 19:35 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Goodwood Mirage

Flat Cesarewitch

Goody Two Socks

Running Aces Running Aces 01:50

Gordon Lord Byron

Flat QIPCO Sprint Stakes

Gordon Lord Byron

Flat Sprint Cup

Gorgeous Blue

Deauville 16:15 1m 4f 110yds Hotel Royal Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Gosh Heza Rebel

Hobart Race 5 Talbot Hotel Pace

Gospel Choir

International Melbourne Cup

Got Them Talking

Fort Erie 19:00 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Got What It Takes

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 01:06

Gotta Get Paid

Evangeline Downs 03:48 6f Stakes (2yo)

Gotta Love Darci

Gold Coast Race 10 Wilson Displays Hcp (c2)

Gottalovefridays

Hobart Race 7 Brighton Football Club Pace

Goulanes

National Hunt Grand National

Gouldian

International Cox Plate

Gouldian

International Caulfield Guineas

Gouvix

Evreux Evreux 14:00

Governor General

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:50

Goz Dagi

Istanbul Istanbul 15:30

Grab For Power

Kilmore Race 7 Jet Roofing Hcp (58)

Grab Your Keys

Yonkers Yonkers 02:43

Grabthemoneyandrun

Fort Erie 19:54 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Grace Flower

Niigata Niigata 06:35

Grace From Grasse

Goteborg Goteborg 14:42

Grace Omalley

Assiniboia Downs 02:15 5f 110yds Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Grace With Power

International Spring Classic

Grace With Power

International Livamol Classic

Graceful Art

Mildura Race 8 Racing @ Mildura Saturday Sept 27 Pace (3rd Heat)

Gramercy

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gran Canaria Queen

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Grand Baie

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 09:30

Grand Dette

Kilmore Race 4 Kilmore Pacing Cup 26/10 (58)

Grand Full Moon

Canterbury Park 02:34 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Grand Jesture

National Hunt Grand National

Grand Marshal

International The Metropolitan

Grand Paradiso

Flat The Derby

Grand Slam Kid

Mountaineer Park 01:50 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo)

Grand Spirit

Brighton 15:00 6f 209yds Class 4 Tempted Before Takeoff Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Grand Strand

Saratoga 00:19 1m 1f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Granddukeoftuscany

Flat St Leger

Grande Mago

Merano Merano 15:45

Grande Rosso

International Caulfield Guineas

Grande Rosso

International Golden Rose

Grandeur

International Caulfield Cup

Grandeur

International Cox Plate

Grandouet

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Granny Smith

International Thousand Guineas

Grantor Hanover

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:21

Grape Crusher

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Auslec Kalgoorlie (bm58+)

Graphic

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Grass Etoile

Niigata Niigata 07:45

Gravitational

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Great Exuma

Canterbury Park 02:05 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Great Patience

Gold Coast Race 4 Bernies Pet Barn Mdn Plate

Great Red Beauty

Arlington 22:27 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Great Soul

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:54

Great Tiger

Taipa Taipa 12:30

Greatest Journey

Brighton 15:00 6f 209yds Class 4 Tempted Before Takeoff Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Greatheart Hanover

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:46

Greatwood

International Caulfield Cup

Greatwood

International Melbourne Cup

Greatwood

International The Metropolitan

Greatwood

International Cox Plate

Grecian Tiger

Flat Cesarewitch

Greco

International Caulfield Guineas

Greek God

Monmouth Park 20:27 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Green Aventurine

Moruya Race 7 Aristocrat Hcp (c2)

Green Aventurine

Moruya Race 1 Shufflemaster Plate (c1)

Green Door

Flat Sprint Cup

Green Dragon

Curragh 16:05 1m 2f Derek OSullivan Memorial Apprentice Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Green Flag

National Hunt Grand National

Green Howard

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Green Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Green Moon

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Green Moon

International Cox Plate

Green Moon

International Caulfield Cup

Green Olive

Hyderabad Hyderabad 12:15

Green Tango

Deauville 16:15 1m 4f 110yds Hotel Royal Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Gregorian

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Gregorian

Flat Sprint Cup

Gresset

International Thousand Guineas

Gretzky

Cork 16:50 2m 4f Buy Online At corkracecourse ie Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Grey Tights

Gold Coast Race 10 Wilson Displays Hcp (c2)

Greyborghini

Gold Coast Race 8 Shady Lane Hcp (c1)

Greyice

Prairie Meadows 02:14 1f 130yds Trials (2yo)

Greystone Moe

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 02:14

Grief

Kilmore Race 4 Kilmore Pacing Cup 26/10 (58)

Griffenfeld

Goteborg Goteborg 14:22

Grimaldi

International Caulfield Guineas

Grinable

Hobart Race 5 Talbot Hotel Pace

Grinder Sparksaglo

Emerald Downs 23:47 6f Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Grindster

Emerald Downs 23:47 6f Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Grip And Ride

Charles Town 02:44 4f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Gris Caro

International Caulfield Cup

Gris Caro

International Melbourne Cup

Gris Caro

International Cox Plate

Gris Noir

Deauville 14:08 1m 4f 94yds Casino Deauvill Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Grisou

Evreux Evreux 11:50

Groovejet

Flat Cesarewitch

Growl

Flat 2000 Guineas

Growler

Flat 2000 Guineas

Grumeti

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Grumetti

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Guapa Lucia

Deauville 16:15 1m 4f 110yds Hotel Royal Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Guardini

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Guardini

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Guelder

International Caulfield Cup

Guelph

International Cox Plate

Guerre

International Prix de lAbbaye

Guerre

Flat Sprint Cup

Guerreiro Mile

Maronas 21:00 ALLOWANCE 5f

Guerrero Star

Maronas 20:10 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

Guest Card

International Cox Plate

Guest Card

Wyong Race 3 Chateau Elan Hunter Valley Mdn

Guest Of Honour

International Cox Plate

Guinnevre

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:05

Guipago

Fort Erie 22:22 1m 0f 110yds Stakes (3yo plus)

Guitar Pete

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Gulcimen

Izmir Izmir 19:00

Gullinbursti

National Hunt Grand National

Gulluhaber

Izmir Izmir 19:00

Gulsevim

Izmir Izmir 16:30

Gummys

Maronas 19:45 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

Gunalhan

Istanbul Istanbul 13:00

Gunning For Glory

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 01:57

Gunyuzu

Izmir Izmir 19:30

Guru Rez

Devonport Race 5 Brendon Mccoull Drc Jock -bm62

Gwynethanne

International Spring Classic

Gwynethanne

International Livamol Classic

Gypsy Baron

Monmouth Park 17:50 6f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Gypsy Dancer

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Gypsy Diamond

International Cox Plate

Gypsy Diamond

International Melbourne Cup

Gypsy Diamond

International Epsom Handicap

Gypsy Diamond

International Caulfield Cup

Gypsy Melody

Canterbury Park 20:20 6f Stakes (3yo plus)

Gypsy Rain

Albuquerque 21:45 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Haakon

Mount Gambier Race 7 L Cooper Ntnl Jockeys Trust-62

Habits Secret

Prairie Meadows 03:06 2f Trials (3yo plus)

Hadaj

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hadrians Approach

National Hunt Grand National

Hakara Trois

Dax Dax 13:45

Halarath

Curragh 16:05 1m 2f Derek OSullivan Memorial Apprentice Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Halation

Flat Cambridgeshire

Half A Billion

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Half Foxy

Arlington 20:25 5f Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Half Pie

Wyong Race 4 Mt Franklin Spring Water Mdn

Halfblood Prince

International Melbourne Cup

Halisbey

Istanbul Istanbul 13:30

Hall Of Fame

Flat The Derby

Hall Of Fame

Flat 2000 Guineas

Hall Of Mirrors

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Hall Of Mirrors

Flat Cambridgeshire

Hall of Mirrors

Flat QIPCO Champion Stakes

Hallbeck

Brighton 16:00 1m 3f 196yds Class 6 Gatwick Airport Supports Cancer Research UK Handicap (3yo)

Halles Song

Mountaineer Park 00:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hallings Comet

Worcester 14:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 2 toteplacepot Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Hallowed Crown

International Golden Rose

Hallowed Crown

International Caulfield Guineas

Hallowed Crown

International Cox Plate

Hallowell Fever

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Auslec Kalgoorlie (bm58+)

Halos Gate

Philadelphia Park 17:52 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Halos Ray Of Dawn

Albuquerque 23:50 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hamidokaya

Izmir Izmir 17:00

Hamilton Harbour

Fort Erie 19:00 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hampton Court

International Golden Rose

Hamza

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hamza

International Prix de lAbbaye

Hanamomo

Niigata Niigata 07:45

Hanas Shout

Niigata Niigata 04:30

Hand Of The King

Mildura Race 2 Bill Mcginty Life Member Pace (1st Heat)

Hands Up

Goteborg Goteborg 12:25

Handsome Henry K

Yonkers Yonkers 01:35

Hang On Angie

Evangeline Downs 04:15 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Hans Holbein

Curragh 14:05 1m 0f Swapkit Supporting Irish Autism Action European Breeders Fund (C and G) Maiden (2yo)

Hansboro

Canterbury Park 23:43 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Happiness In Peace

Taipa Taipa 12:30

Happy Becky

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 01:33

Happy Hour Honey

Canterbury Park 20:20 6f Stakes (3yo plus)

Happy Room

Gold Coast Race 4 Bernies Pet Barn Mdn Plate

Happy Trails

International Cox Plate

Happy Trails

International Caulfield Cup

Harada Pearl

Moruya Race 1 Shufflemaster Plate (c1)

Harare

Sale Race 3 Laugh @ Life Mdn Plate

Harathea

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:45

Harbour Beau

Te Aroha Race 3 Super Liquor Te Aroha Mdn

Hard Enough

Saratoga 23:36 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hard Nosed

Canterbury Park 02:05 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hard Romp

Sale Race 6 Brief Affair (bm78)

Hard Thunder

Canterbury Park 00:40 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Hard To Resist

International Thousand Guineas

Hardest Core

International Breeders Cup Turf

Hargam

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Harleydonegone

Prairie Meadows 21:10 1f 130yds Stakes (2yo)

Harlington Romance

Philadelphia Park 20:34 7f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Harmony Place

Arlington 22:27 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Harnessnitencanada

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Harp Star

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Harper Blue Chip

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 02:41

Harpos Hitsville

Goteborg Goteborg 13:37

Harri Bizia

Dax Dax 12:15

Harriets Legacy

Mildura Race 4 Ron Smythe Life Member Pace (3rd Heat)

Harrison

Greyville 10:30 5f 212yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Hartani

International Caulfield Cup

Hartnell

Flat St Leger

Hartnell

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Haryaniya

Dax Dax 13:45

Hasan Abi

Istanbul Istanbul 13:00

Hasanour

Curragh 16:35 1m 0f Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Irish Cambridgeshire (Premier Handicap) (3yo plus)

Haseki Sultan

Izmir Izmir 14:45

Hassah

Curragh 14:35 1m 0f Class 1 Flame Of Tara European Breeders Fund Stakes (Fillies Listed) (2yo)

Hassle

Flat Cesarewitch

Hastabealeader

Prairie Meadows 02:40 3f 210yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Hat Parade

Goteborg Goteborg 14:00

Hathras

International Caulfield Cup

Hathras

International Cox Plate

Hathras

International Melbourne Cup

Hattie B

Charles Town 03:11 7f Stakes (3yo)

Hatton Cross

Curragh 17:05 6f Newstalk Supporting Irish Autism Action Handicap (3yo plus)

Haunting Music

Charles Town 00:59 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Havana Beat

International Caulfield Cup

Havana Cooler

International Melbourne Cup

Havana Mike

Louisiana Downs 23:09 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Havasu Falls

Emerald Downs 01:54 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Havilahs Gold

Monmouth Park 18:52 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hawaiian Blow

Niigata Niigata 03:40

Hawk In The Blue

Niigata Niigata 05:30

Hawk Moth

Brighton 16:30 7f 214yds Class 5 Gatwick Airport Supports Chestnut Tree House Apprentice Handicap (4yo plus)

Hawkes Point

National Hunt Grand National

Hawkesbury

Flat 2000 Guineas

Hawkeyethenoo

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hawking

International Golden Rose

Hawking

International Cox Plate

Hawking

International Caulfield Guineas

Hawkspur

International Caulfield Cup

Hawkspur

International The Metropolitan

Hawkspur

International Epsom Handicap

Hawkspur

International Cox Plate

Hawkspur

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Hawkspur

International Melbourne Cup

Hay Goodlooking

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:03

Hay Presto

International Golden Rose

Hay Presto

International Caulfield Guineas

Hayalimatli

Izmir Izmir 14:45

Hayjay

Prairie Meadows 01:22 1f 130yds Trials (2yo)

Hazzy Gray

Albuquerque 21:45 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hds Dream Boy

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:55

Head Of The Barn

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:20

Head To Toe

Goteborg Goteborg 12:45

Heads Of State

International Golden Rose

Headsup Yankee

Running Aces Running Aces 01:50

Healthy Life

Taipa Taipa 12:00

Heaney

National Hunt Grand National

Hear The Footsteps

Saratoga 20:07 5f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Heart Breaking

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Heart Doctor

Saratoga 20:07 5f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Heartbreak Lass

Devonport Race 5 Brendon Mccoull Drc Jock -bm62

Heath

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 04:34

Heavenly Lioness

Assiniboia Downs 01:25 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Heavens Guest

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Heavens Riches

Wyong Race 6 Wyong Cup Prelude (bm69)

Heeraat

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Heeraat

Flat Sprint Cup

Heeza Dreimer

Te Aroha Race 6 Harcourts Te Aroha Mdn

Heisan Honor

Moruya Race 1 Shufflemaster Plate (c1)

Helandy

Mount Gambier Race 1 Carlton Draught Mdn Plate

Helder The Painter

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Auslec Kalgoorlie (bm58+)

Helen Wheels

Hobart Race 5 Talbot Hotel Pace

Helens Place Girl

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:52

Heliskier

Canterbury Park 22:18 6f Stakes (3yo plus)

Hell Strong

Devonport Race 7 Tapeta Distance Final

Hellberemembered

Cork 15:50 2m 2f J P McManus Rated Hurdle (5yo plus)

Hello Miss

Arlington 21:25 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hello My Dream

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 04:00

Helvire

Dax Dax 11:35

Helwan

Deauville 13:00 6f 110yds Casino Trouvil Stakes - Awt (3yo)

Henri Quatre

Niigata Niigata 03:10

Henry The Fourth

Greyville 12:50 6f 211yds Soccer 1 - One Line Better Chances Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

Henshaw

Kilmore Race 6 Super Seniors High Tea (bm64)

Her O Don Won

Ruidoso Downs 23:14 2f Stakes (3yo)

Herberina

International Thousand Guineas

Hercules

Kilmore Race 3 Oyster Friday @ Trackside Mdn

Here Comes The Sun

Wyong Race 8 Sea Fm (bm65)

Here Comes Theboom

International Caulfield Guineas

Here Comes Theboom

International Golden Rose

Here For The Craic

Cork 15:20 2m 0f Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-116) (4yo plus)

Here We Go Again

Yonkers Yonkers 01:01

Heredero Plicck

Maronas 21:50 ALLOWANCE 7f

Heres A Jetpack

Philadelphia Park 19:13 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Heres Bob

Evangeline Downs 02:27 6f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Heres Johnny

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:18

Herman

Mount Gambier Race 4 Scott Group Of Companies (68)

Hernes Oak

International VRC Derby

Hernes Oak

International Golden Rose

Hernes Oak

International Caulfield Guineas

Hero I Am

International Caulfield Guineas

Heroina

Cavaillon Cavaillon 16:00

Hes A Lock

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:46

Hes All Heart

Emerald Downs 01:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hes Got Talent

Monmouth Park 20:59 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hes Got To Run

Arlington 19:28 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hes Kool Doll

Prairie Meadows 20:44 1f 130yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hes Mine

Charles Town 02:17 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hes My Champ

Charles Town 02:44 4f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Hes Myn

Te Aroha Race 6 Harcourts Te Aroha Mdn

Hes The Fashion

Assiniboia Downs 01:00 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Hes Your Man

International Caulfield Cup

Hes Your Man

International Epsom Handicap

Hes Your Man

International The Metropolitan

Hes Your Man

International Cox Plate

Heston Blue Chip

Yonkers Yonkers 01:35

Hetty

Emerald Downs 01:54 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hey Charlie

International Caulfield Guineas

Hey Mariane

Kilmore Race 6 Super Seniors High Tea (bm64)

Hey Mr

International Livamol Classic

Hey Mr

International Spring Classic

Hey little Gorl

International Deutsches St Leger

Heza Alligator

Albuquerque 23:00 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Heza Belfast

Mountaineer Park 02:34 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Heza Chaka

International VRC Derby

Heza Clown

Wyong Race 8 Sea Fm (bm65)

Heza Dude

International Caulfield Guineas

Heza Fast Invictus

Prairie Meadows 03:58 1f 180yds Stakes (3yo)

Heza Winning Version

Ruidoso Downs 20:54 1f 130yds Allowance (2yo)

Hi Ho Steverino

Yonkers Yonkers 02:26

Hi Moon Beams

Ruidoso Downs 21:50 1f 130yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Hi Prim

Canterbury Park 03:03 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hi There

Flat Cambridgeshire

Hi Tide

Worcester 16:10 2m 0f Class 3 toteexacta Pick The 1,2 Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Hi World

International Caulfield Guineas

Hibernia Angel

Presque Isle Downs 22:25 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hidden Cyclone

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Hidden Cyclone

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Hidden Hero

Goteborg Goteborg 14:42

Hidden Horizons

National Hunt Grand National

Hidden Justice

Flat Cesarewitch

Hidden Kitten

Remington Park 03:48 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hidden Sensation

Goteborg Goteborg 15:25

Hidden Universe

Flat Cesarewitch

Hidetheblackgold

Charles Town 01:23 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hierarch

Brighton 16:30 7f 214yds Class 5 Gatwick Airport Supports Chestnut Tree House Apprentice Handicap (4yo plus)

High Above

International Thousand Guineas

High Accolade

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 13:40

High Celebrity

Flat 1000 Guineas

High Harp

Remington Park 02:24 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

High Heeled Honey

Goteborg Goteborg 12:45

High Jinks

Saratoga 18:00 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

High Maintenance

Greyville 10:30 5f 212yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

High Stakes

Greyville 12:50 6f 211yds Soccer 1 - One Line Better Chances Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

High Star

Deauville 15:40 1m 1f 97yds Hotel Normandy Claiming Stakes - Awt (4yo plus)

High Thabana

Dax Dax 13:15

High n Handsome

International Caulfield Guineas

Highest Fire

Ruidoso Downs 23:14 2f Stakes (3yo)

Highest Mark

International Thousand Guineas

Highland Acclaim

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Highland Colori

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Highland Reel

Flat The Derby

Highland Reel

Flat 2000 Guineas

Highlight Reel

Albuquerque 20:55 3f 210yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hikaru Sorafune

Niigata Niigata 08:30

Hilarious Halo

Yonkers Yonkers 01:52

Hillside Select

Emerald Downs 00:52 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hillstar

Flat QIPCO Champion Stakes

Hillstar

International Caulfield Cup

Hillstar

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Hillstar

International Melbourne Cup

Himpapawid

International Golden Rose

Himpapawid

International Caulfield Guineas

Himuka

Niigata Niigata 02:40

Hinokino Kahori

Niigata Niigata 02:10

Hint Of Danger

Mildura Race 4 Ron Smythe Life Member Pace (3rd Heat)

Hint of A Tint

Curragh 16:35 1m 0f Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Irish Cambridgeshire (Premier Handicap) (3yo plus)

Hinterland

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Hinterland

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Hipnoz

Istanbul Istanbul 14:00

Hippopus

International Caulfield Cup

Hiraboku Buono

Niigata Niigata 03:10

Hiro Solar

Niigata Niigata 03:40

Hiruno Mullet

Niigata Niigata 07:45

Hisarpinar

Istanbul Istanbul 13:30

Hit Japotto

Niigata Niigata 07:10

Hit The Jackpot

Flat Cambridgeshire

Hitchens

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Ho Yam Lay

Brighton 14:30 5f 59yds Class 6 LGWobviously Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo)

Hoedown

Mount Gambier Race 5 Do It Yourself Fencing Hcp-62

Hogstena P

Goteborg Goteborg 13:15

Hoku

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:05

Hold For More

Canterbury Park 21:49 6f Stakes (2yo)

Hold The Dream

Te Aroha Race 4 L m v Mineral Mixes Mdn Stpl

Holly Holy

Mount Gambier Race 5 Do It Yourself Fencing Hcp-62

Hollywood Hottie

Canterbury Park 01:08 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Holy Chip

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 03:43

Holy Rosie

Arlington 20:54 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Holywell

National Hunt Grand National

Holywell

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Holywell

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Homage

Flat Cambridgeshire

Home Farm

National Hunt Grand National

Home Run Hero

International Caulfield Guineas

Homeland

Flat The Derby

Homely Helo

Hyderabad Hyderabad 11:15

Homeric Hymn

Cavaillon Cavaillon 14:00

Honest Lee

International Caulfield Guineas

Honey Bunch

International Thousand Guineas

Honey Steels Gold

International Melbourne Cup

Honeybrunch

Cork 17:20 2m 0f Follow Cork Racecourse On Twitter Flat Race (4-7yo)

Hong Kong Captain

International Caulfield Guineas

Honkytonkin

Evangeline Downs 02:27 6f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Honor Ronoh

Mountaineer Park 00:22 4f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Honor The Kitten

Saratoga 19:35 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Honorable Dillon

Saratoga 19:03 6f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Honorius

International Melbourne Cup

Honorius

International Caulfield Cup

Honorius

International Epsom Handicap

Honorius

International Cox Plate

Hoof It

Flat Sprint Cup

Hooked

International Caulfield Cup

Hooked

International Epsom Handicap

Hooked

International Cox Plate

Hooked

International Melbourne Cup

Hope

Maronas 22:15 STAKES 1m 2f

Hope On The Rocks

Remington Park 04:44 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hopes And Desires

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 09:30

Hopes N Dreams

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hors De Combat

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Hostile Witness

International Thousand Guineas

Hostwin Challenge

Taipa Taipa 11:30

Hostwin Helios

Taipa Taipa 09:30

Hot N Shooting

Georgian Downs Georgian Downs 01:06

Hot Rod Riley Mae

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:18

Hot Scent

Moruya Race 3 Konami Mdn Plate

Hot Streak

International Prix de lAbbaye

Hot Streak

Flat QIPCO Sprint Stakes

Hot Streak

Flat Sprint Cup

Hot To Seek Her

Monmouth Park 21:31 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hothalfone

Arlington 20:25 5f Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Houblon Des Obeaux

National Hunt Grand National

How Coool Is He

Monmouth Park 21:31 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hoylonny

International The Metropolitan

Huan

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:40

Hucklebuck

International Cox Plate

Hula Lua

International Melbourne Cup

Humdinger

Wyong Race 2 Prestige Wedding and Event Mdn

Humidor

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Humidor

International Prix de lAbbaye

Humility

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:12

Hunters Creek

Te Aroha Race 1 Pancake House Oma Mdn Hrdl

Hunters Grace

International Caulfield Guineas

Hunters Grace

International Caulfield Cup

Huntsmans Close

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hurricane Fly

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Hurricane Fly

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Hurry Kitty

Cork 15:20 2m 0f Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-116) (4yo plus)

Hussars

Kalgoorlie Race 5 Denver City Hotel (bm70+)

Husson Eagle

International Caulfield Guineas

Hussons Shout

International Caulfield Guineas

Hydrogen

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Hydrogen

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Hydrogen

Flat St Leger

Hypnotist

Yonkers Yonkers 02:43

Hypnotized

Charles Town 03:38 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hypothesis

Gold Coast Race 9 Jim Regland Hcp (c4)

Hysteria

Ruidoso Downs 19:58 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

I Am Not Here

Brighton 16:00 1m 3f 196yds Class 6 Gatwick Airport Supports Cancer Research UK Handicap (3yo)

I Am That Chick

Istanbul Istanbul 14:30

I B Rushing

Ruidoso Downs 19:58 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

I Cant Help It

Prairie Meadows 01:22 1f 130yds Trials (2yo)

I Do

International Windsor Park Plate

I Do Care

Gold Coast Race 9 Jim Regland Hcp (c4)

I Dont Need Nobody

Prairie Meadows 03:06 2f Trials (3yo plus)

I Found My Beach

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:12

I Kissed You

Fort Erie 19:27 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

I Learned English

Canterbury Park 03:32 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

I Like Dreamin

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:29

I Love New York

Tioga Downs Tioga Downs 01:31

I Mattah

Kilmore Race 7 Jet Roofing Hcp (58)

I Need A Hero

Izmir Izmir 18:00

I Need Gold

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

I Rate First

Evangeline Downs 01:32 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

I Run To Daylight

Canterbury Park 23:43 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

I Spy The Prize

Louisiana Downs 21:43 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

I T Ruby

Niigata Niigata 03:10

Iamishwara

International Windsor Park Plate

Ibaka

Remington Park 04:16 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo)

Ibelieveicanfly

Gold Coast Race 2 Minc 3yo Mdn Plate

Ibicenco

International Caulfield Cup

Ibicenco

International Melbourne Cup

Ibicenco

International The Metropolitan

Ice Cream Wagon

Remington Park 01:28 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Ice Love

Deauville 15:10 5f 212yds Class 1 Prix De Meautry (Group 3) (3yo plus)

Ice Man Star

International Zukunfts-Rennen

Ice Trigger

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:15

Icing On A Cake

Goteborg Goteborg 13:15

Ida

International Thousand Guineas

Ideal

International Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe

Ideal Candidate

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Ideal Champ

Yonkers Yonkers 02:09

Ideal Fashion

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 01:30

Ideal Matters

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:03

Iden Makin Time

Hobart Race 2 Red Shed Restoration Barn Pace

Idiosyncratic

Saratoga 21:43 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Idylle

Niigata Niigata 02:10

Idyllic Scenery

International Caulfield Guineas

Idyllic Scenery

International Golden Rose

Idyllic Star

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Iftiraaq

Dax Dax 10:35

Ifwecan

Flat Cambridgeshire

Iggi Pop

International Melbourne Cup

Iggi Pop

International The Metropolitan

Iggi Pop

International Caulfield Cup

Ihtimal

Flat St Leger

Ihtimal

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ihtsahymn

International Cox Plate

Ihtsahymn

International Caulfield Cup

Ikc Dragon Heart

Goteborg Goteborg 11:45

Il Banchiere

Merano Merano 17:25

Il Mio Destino

Wyong Race 8 Sea Fm (bm65)

Il Re Tritone

Merano Merano 15:45

Il Sogno Dream

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 02:41

Il Superstite

Merano Merano 16:55

Ilaydanur

Izmir Izmir 17:00

Iletaitunefois

Deauville 12:30 1m 4f 94yds Du Grand Jardin Handicap - Awt (3yo)

Ill Be Back

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 13:40

Ill Find My Way

Curragh 14:05 1m 0f Swapkit Supporting Irish Autism Action European Breeders Fund (C and G) Maiden (2yo)

Illawong Libby

Mildura Race 1 Robinvale Ladies Auxiliary 3yo Pace

Illawong Lively

Mildura Race 7 Next Mildura Meeting Sept 5 Pace (2nd Heat)

Illtakeitfromhere

Cork 15:20 2m 0f Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-116) (4yo plus)

Illumination Road

Emerald Downs 23:47 6f Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Illustrious Lad

International Caulfield Guineas

Im A Flying Star

Sale Race 2 Condos Horse Transport Mdn

Im A Flying Star

International Thousand Guineas

Im A Flying Star

International Golden Rose

Im A Jersey Boy

Monmouth Park 18:52 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Im A Natural

Kalgoorlie Race 2 Shire Of Coolgardie Hcp (c1)

Im An Outoftowner

Kilmore Race 4 Kilmore Pacing Cup 26/10 (58)

Im Blue Too

Running Aces Running Aces 01:50

Im Honour Grad

Canterbury Park 02:05 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Im Imposing

International Epsom Handicap

Im Isaac

Te Aroha Race 5 Landmark Vets Rst Open Stpl

Im Joe Kool

Albuquerque 20:55 3f 210yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Im Just Souper

Philadelphia Park 18:19 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Im On A Journey

International Golden Rose

Im Shaky

Prairie Meadows 21:36 1f 80yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Im The Real Major

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 03:29

Ima Gonski

Gold Coast Race 1 Gold Coast Show Mdn Plate

Ima Kettle Too

Albuquerque 20:55 3f 210yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Imadeadhead

Vernon Downs Vernon Downs 02:18

Image

Philadelphia Park 17:25 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Image Girl

Niigata Niigata 05:00

Imaginenowar

Goteborg Goteborg 12:05

Imagining

International Breeders Cup Turf

Impacto Profundo

Maronas 21:00 ALLOWANCE 5f

Impatiente

Deauville 14:08 1m 4f 94yds Casino Deauvill Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Imperial Attitude

International Caulfield Guineas

Impress Winner

Niigata Niigata 07:10

Impulsive Moment

Flat St Leger

Imtwentyfourcarat

Philadelphia Park 17:52 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

In Arrears

Wyong Race 2 Prestige Wedding and Event Mdn

In My Heart

Taipa Taipa 10:00

In Over My Head

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 03:26

In The Dark

Philadelphia Park 18:19 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

In The Doghouse

Kalgoorlie Race 7 Morans - Vale Allan Young (64)

In Theory

Mildura Race 2 Bill Mcginty Life Member Pace (1st Heat)

Inchila

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Incisive

Canterbury Park 03:03 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Inclined To Win

Canterbury Park 03:03 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Incubus

Wyong Race 5 Fashions On The Field 5/9-bm60

Indaba My Children

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 13:00

Indego Blues

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Indian Castle

National Hunt Grand National

Indian Chief

Flat Cambridgeshire

Indian Flyer

Goteborg Goteborg 14:42

Indian Maharaja

Flat St Leger

Indigo Smile

Mildura Race 5 Mildura Voluntary Workers Pace

Indonesienne

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Indy

Flat Cambridgeshire

Indygo Bo

Arlington 19:00 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Inevitability

Kilmore Race 3 Oyster Friday @ Trackside Mdn

Infantry

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Infantry

International Caulfield Guineas

Ingeborg

Istanbul Istanbul 14:00

Ingleby Angel

Flat Cambridgeshire

Iniciar

International Deutsches St Leger

Inis Meain

Flat Irish St Leger

Initiator

International Caulfield Cup

Inject The Venom

Kalgoorlie Race 1 Tom Cullen Memorial Mdn

Inkassator

Istanbul Istanbul 15:30

Inkling

International Golden Rose

Inkulu

International Caulfield Guineas

Inkulu

International Golden Rose

Inside Out

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:05

Insider Access

Tioga Downs Tioga Downs 01:14

Insild

Evreux Evreux 14:30

Inspiriter

International Prix de lAbbaye

Installation

Niigata Niigata 06:00

Instrumentalist

International Caulfield Cup

Integral

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Intensical

Curragh 16:35 1m 0f Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Irish Cambridgeshire (Premier Handicap) (3yo plus)

Intern Jury

Evangeline Downs 01:05 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Interspersed

International Melbourne Cup

Interspersed

International Caulfield Cup

Interspersed

International Cox Plate

Intibaah

Flat Sprint Cup

Intibaah

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Intimate Kingdom

Moruya Race 6 Sth Coast Registered Clubs Cup

Intimate Moment

International Caulfield Cup

Intimate Moment

International Spring Classic

Intimate Moment

International Cox Plate

Intimate Moment

International Epsom Handicap

Intimidating Light

Remington Park 01:56 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Intransit

Mildura Race 5 Mildura Voluntary Workers Pace

Intrinsic

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Intrinsic

Flat Sprint Cup

Intrinsic

Flat QIPCO Sprint Stakes

Invidia

Sale Race 7 Quest Sale (bm64)

Invincible Diamond

Curragh 15:05 6f Class 1 Nestle Supporting Irish Autism Action Round Tower Stakes (Group 3) (2yo)

Invincible Joy

Merano Merano 14:40

Invincible Ridge

Curragh 17:05 6f Newstalk Supporting Irish Autism Action Handicap (3yo plus)

Invinzabeel

International Caulfield Guineas

Invinzabeel

International Golden Rose

Invisible

Presque Isle Downs 23:15 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Inxile

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Iontas

Curragh 16:05 1m 2f Derek OSullivan Memorial Apprentice Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Iquest

Cavaillon Cavaillon 16:00

Irie Ute

Livorno Livorno 21:40

Iris Royal Cartel

Prairie Meadows 00:30 1f 110yds Maiden (2yo)

Irish Brew

Canterbury Park 18:54 1f 180yds Derby (3yo)

Irish Confidant

Evangeline Downs 03:21 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Irish Mambo

Gold Coast Race 7 Marj Belsham Hcp (c1)

Irish Media

Monmouth Park 17:50 6f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Irish Mission

Saratoga 20:39 1m 3f Stakes (3yo plus)

Irish Rose

Philadelphia Park 20:34 7f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Irish Salute

Evangeline Downs 02:54 6f Stakes (2yo)

Irish Street

Ruidoso Downs 22:18 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Irishdancedforfree

Philadelphia Park 20:34 7f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Irishwise

Te Aroha Race 4 L m v Mineral Mixes Mdn Stpl

Iron Power

Saratoga 00:19 1m 1f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Iron Spider

International Caulfield Guineas

Ironstein

International Caulfield Cup

Ironstein

International Melbourne Cup

Irving

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Is Not

Penn National 02:37 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Isdabicky

Te Aroha Race 1 Pancake House Oma Mdn Hrdl

Iseemist

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Isinbayeva

Gold Coast Race 4 Bernies Pet Barn Mdn Plate

Isla Bonita

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Island Disco

Hobart Race 1 Smithawards Pace

Island Jet

Yonkers Yonkers 03:17

Island Residence

Merano Merano 16:20

Island Shine

Mountaineer Park 01:28 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Island Storm

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:45

Island Villa

Cork 14:20 2m 0f Family Day Out Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Issy Command

Gold Coast Race 2 Minc 3yo Mdn Plate

Isthatyoujimmy

Hobart Race 12 Relish Catering Pace

Isthmus

Philadelphia Park 20:07 6f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Istimagic

Te Aroha Race 2 J Wheeler Rst Open Hrdl

Istiqraar

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 12:25

It Doesnt End Well

Presque Isle Downs 23:15 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

It Was Fascination

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 01:16

Ita Est

Cavaillon Cavaillon 14:30

Italian Warrior

Emerald Downs 23:47 6f Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Ithinkimhotwo

Prairie Meadows 19:00 1f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Itinerante

Cavaillon Cavaillon 13:30

Ito

International Deutsches St Leger

Its A Dundeel

International Melbourne Cup

Its A Dundeel

International Cox Plate

Its A Dundeel

International Caulfield Cup

Its A Round World

Taipa Taipa 10:30

Its Goldie Rocks

Louisiana Downs 00:03 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Its No Secret

Evangeline Downs 02:27 6f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Its Scandalous

Kalgoorlie Race 2 Shire Of Coolgardie Hcp (c1)

Its Thyme

International Caulfield Guineas

Its Too Good

Sale Race 1 Sale Cup 26th Oct Mdn Plate

Itsaboutjazz

Canterbury Park 00:40 7f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Itsahymn

International Melbourne Cup

Itsforfree

Te Aroha Race 6 Harcourts Te Aroha Mdn

Itsmyluckyday

International Breeders Cup Classic

Itswhoyouare

International Golden Rose

Itsy Bitsy Teras

Ruidoso Downs 19:58 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Ittirad

Worcester 16:10 2m 0f Class 3 toteexacta Pick The 1,2 Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Ivanhowe

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Ivanhowe

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ivar Sanna

International Swedish Trotting Derby

Ivawood

Flat 2000 Guineas

Ivawood

Flat Dewhurst Stakes

Ive Got Oomph

Hobart Race 1 Smithawards Pace

Ivenoida

Te Aroha Race 1 Pancake House Oma Mdn Hrdl

Ivory Treasure

Prairie Meadows 19:26 1f 30yds Claiming (2yo)

Ivrea

Magdeburg Magdeburg 16:20

Iwannatacaboutme

Prairie Meadows 21:36 1f 80yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Iz

Te Aroha Race 8 House Of Travel (bm65)

Ize A Great Dancer

Albuquerque 21:45 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Izshebad

Phar Lap Raceway Race 1 Bishopdale and Bush Inn C0+ Pce Ms

J Bs Bonzai Baby

Albuquerque 22:10 7f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

J Bs Unc

Philadelphia Park 18:46 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

J Js Dispute

Charles Town 00:00 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

J R Jazz

Tioga Downs Tioga Downs 01:31

Jabali

International Cox Plate

Jabali

International VRC Derby

Jabali

International Caulfield Guineas

Jabali

International Golden Rose

Jacakaizane

Moruya Race 4 Ainsworth Hcp (c3)

Jacaranda Cat

Albuquerque 21:45 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Jack And The Queen

Evangeline Downs 00:38 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Jack Armstrong

Penn National 00:49 6f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Jack Be Quick

International Golden Rose

Jack Dexter

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jack Dexter

Flat QIPCO Sprint Stakes

Jack Dexter

Flat Sprint Cup

Jack Luey

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jack Muscolo

Evreux Evreux 14:30

Jack Naylor

Curragh 14:35 1m 0f Class 1 Flame Of Tara European Breeders Fund Stakes (Fillies Listed) (2yo)

Jack Of Clubs

Goteborg Goteborg 12:25

Jack Player

Goteborg Goteborg 15:25

Jack Romanov

Te Aroha Race 5 Landmark Vets Rst Open Stpl

Jack Sparrow

Cavaillon Cavaillon 17:00

Jacked Up

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:54

Jackobo

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:10

Jackorelli Girl

Moruya Race 7 Aristocrat Hcp (c2)

Jackpot Trick

Louisiana Downs 21:43 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Jacks Revenge

Flat Cambridgeshire

Jacks To Open

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:18

Jackson Berlow

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 01:10

Jacob Black

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jacquinot Bay

International Cox Plate

Jacquinot Bay

International Epsom Handicap

Jacquinot Bay

International Caulfield Cup

Jafa Jill

Te Aroha Race 6 Harcourts Te Aroha Mdn

Jagadish

Maronas 21:00 ALLOWANCE 5f

Jaguar Ridge

Arlington 19:28 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Jamaica

Flat 2000 Guineas

Jamaica

Flat The Derby

Jamesbos Girl

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jamhoori

Flat Cambridgeshire

Jamsie Hall

National Hunt Grand National

Jamzdeanfnklsteen

Mountaineer Park 02:12 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Janero

Emerald Downs 01:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Jangoli

Wyong Race 1 Wyong {Fashion police} Hcp-c1

Japhils

International Golden Rose

Japhils

International Thousand Guineas

Jasons Arrowhead

Evangeline Downs 00:38 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Jasper Moreau

Mildura Race 6 Robinvale Voluntary Workers Pace (1st Heat)

Jay Boy

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Jackpot Quickmix Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Jayas Kiss

Mount Gambier Race 7 L Cooper Ntnl Jockeys Trust-62

Jaykay

Moruya Race 4 Ainsworth Hcp (c3)

Jayla Monet

Te Aroha Race 3 Super Liquor Te Aroha Mdn

Jaysins Shadow

Louisiana Downs 22:12 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Jazz Be First

Prairie Meadows 03:32 2f Trials (3yo plus)

Jazzro

Prairie Meadows 19:26 1f 30yds Claiming (2yo)

Jb James

Prairie Meadows 22:02 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Jd Hes Da Bomb

Vernon Downs Vernon Downs 01:44

Jeans Treasure

Monmouth Park 23:27 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Jeff And John

Mountaineer Park 02:34 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Jenny Vignette

Arlington 22:27 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Jeremy Road

Deauville 16:45 1m 4f 94yds Hotel Du Golf Handicap - Awt (4yo plus)

Jerrico

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 02:35

Jess Bleu Bayou

Ruidoso Downs 20:54 1f 130yds Allowance (2yo)

Jess Walking Thru

Ruidoso Downs 20:54 1f 130yds Allowance (2yo)

Jesse Plays Jazz

Albuquerque 20:30 1f 180yds Maiden (3yo plus)

Jesses Oscar

Cork 16:20 2m 4f corkracecourse ie Mares Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Jessgowithit

Prairie Meadows 20:18 1f 180yds Stakes (3yo)

Jesshanimo

Te Aroha Race 8 House Of Travel (bm65)

Jessies First Down

Ruidoso Downs 19:30 1f 180yds Maiden (3-5yo)

Jesta Rollingstone

Moruya Race 6 Sth Coast Registered Clubs Cup

Jet Alley

Maronas 21:00 ALLOWANCE 5f

Jet Away

International Melbourne Cup

Jet Away

International Caulfield Cup

Jet Away

International Cox Plate

Jetaway

International Melbourne Cup

Jetcetera

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Auslec Kalgoorlie (bm58+)

Jetset Lad

International Epsom Handicap

Jetson

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Jewel Wonder

Moruya Race 4 Ainsworth Hcp (c3)

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Jilleah

Assiniboia Downs 01:50 6f Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Jimmy Styles

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jinky

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jins Dragon

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 03:11

Jiroft

Brighton 14:00 5f 59yds Class 4 gatwickairport com Handicap (3yo plus)

Jitterbug Girl

Evangeline Downs 01:59 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Jj Hitman

Prairie Meadows 21:36 1f 80yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Jk Allnitelong

Vernon Downs Vernon Downs 02:35

Jk Shesalady

Mohawk Raceway Mohawk Raceway 01:33

Jo Jos Rocket

Prairie Meadows 22:02 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Joanne Elizabeth

Charles Town 03:11 7f Stakes (3yo)

Jobim

Goteborg Goteborg 12:45

Jocund

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 17:40

Jodies Jem

Flat Cambridgeshire

Joel N Jill

Emerald Downs 00:21 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Joey Bats

Fort Erie 22:52 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Joeys Destiny

International Prix de lAbbaye

Joeys Destiny

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Johann Strauss

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

John F Kennedy

Flat 2000 Guineas

John F Kennedy

Flat The Derby

Johnhro

International Caulfield Guineas

Johnhro

International Cox Plate

Johnny

Niigata Niigata 03:10

Johnny Grippa

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:38

Johnny La Rue

Fort Erie 22:22 1m 0f 110yds Stakes (3yo plus)

Johnny Roo Boy

Sale Race 9 Growmaster (bm64)

Johns Island

Saratoga 22:15 6f Allowance (3yo plus)

Jokerslitlwhitelie

Balmoral Park Balmoral Park 03:09

Joking Femme

Fort Erie 21:23 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Jonny Delta

Flat Cesarewitch

Jonrah

Saratoga 00:19 1m 1f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Jontleman

Brighton 17:00 5f 213yds Class 5 Gatwick Airport Supports Gatwick Travelcare Handicap (3yo plus)

Jordanian Prince

Te Aroha Race 8 House Of Travel (bm65)

Joshs Dreamway

Worcester 15:40 2m 4f Class 4 totepool Home Of Pool Betting Mares Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Joshua Lane