Site Settings

Horse List

Event

Eagle Rock

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Eagle Top

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Eagles Nest

Gold Coast Race 6 Fine Wine Fri Ratings Band-62

Earl Of Clevedon

Menangle Race 9 Tab com au Trotters Mobile

Earl Of Tinsdal

Munchen Munchen 14:35

Earl Of Tinsdal

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Earls Quarter

Wetherby 15:50 2m 4f Class 3 Racing UK 1 Price 3 Devices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Earnest Way

Munchen Munchen 13:30

Earthquake

Flat 1000 Guineas

Earthquake

International VRC Oaks

Earthquake

International VRC Sprint Classic

Earths Orbit

Kenilworth 14:50 7f 210yds Book Your Table In Somerset Room 021 700 1600 Fm 76 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Eason

Taipa Taipa 07:10

East Bound

Traralgon Race 7 Kay Street Afterparty Hcp (58)

East India

Flat The Derby

East India

Flat 2000 Guineas

Easter

Flat 1000 Guineas

Easter

Flat The Oaks

Easter Day

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Easter Meteor

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Easter Meteor

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Easters Legend

Meadowlands 18:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Eastlake

National Hunt Grand National

Eastlake

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Eastsite One

Munchen Munchen 13:00

Eastwood Factor

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Ms Pace

Easy Lover

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 20:40

Easy To Rich

Taipa Taipa 08:55

Eat The House Down

Traralgon Race 6 Latrobe City Hcp (58)

Ebiyza

International Melbourne Cup

Echame Ma

Hipo Chile 20:28 MAIDEN STAKES 6f

Echoes Of Thunder

Penn National 01:05 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Echuka

Turffontein 13:15 6f 211yds Hurly Burly Show At Emperors Palace Pinnacle Stakes (F and M) (3yo plus)

Eclair Big Bang

Flemington Race 9 Group 2 Sprint Stakes

Eclair Big Bang

International VRC Sprint Classic

Eclair Big Bang

International Winterbottom Stakes

Eclair Samba

Morphettville Race 4 Breezair Supercool (bm90)

Ectot

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ecuador

International Melbourne Cup

Ed You

International Prix dAmerique

Eddiesinthewoods

Penn National 00:40 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Edelpour

Flat The Derby

Edelweiss

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Edgardo Sol

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Edmund Kean

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Edmund Kean

National Hunt Grand National

Eduardo

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Eduardo

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Eduardo

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Eduardo

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Eduardo

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Educate

Newmarket 14:35 1m 2f Class 1 AGMA Holdings James Seymour Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Edward

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Effjaycanny

Dubbo Race 6 Pastrol Hcp (c1)

Egyptian Art

Shepparton Race 7 Shepparton Bmw Pace (2nd Heat)

Eisenbolt

Turffontein 11:25 7f 210yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Eisenbolt

Turffontein Turffontein 11:35

Ejderbey

Kocaeli Kocaeli 13:30

Ekibuuka

Morphettville Race 6 Adelaide Galvanising (bm90)

El Bombero

Turffontein 10:50 5f 169yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

El Caballero

Charles Town 00:23 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

El Capataz

Hipo Chile 21:22 ALLOWANCE STAKES 7f 110yds

El Chico

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

El Gran Pegasus

Charles Town 02:38 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

El Hombron

Hipo Chile 23:12 HANDICAP 6f

El Kabeir

International Kentucky Derby

El Namoose

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

El Namoose

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

El Nino Terrible

Santa Anita 00:10 7f Allowance Optional Claiming (Dirt) (3yo plus)

El Oh El

Philadelphia Park 21:17 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

El Pasadeno

Globe Derby Race 1 Schweppes Pace

El Real

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 6f

El Roca

International Melbourne Cup

El Sabios

Charles Town 01:44 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

El Shu Shu

Hipo Chile 19:11 ALLOWANCE STAKES 5f

El Sueco

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 14:15

El Sumbido

Hipo Chile 21:50 HANICAP 6f

El Tyson

International New Zealand Cup

El Veneciano

Hipo Chile 20:56 STAKES 1m 1f 110yds

Electrician

Rosehill Race 7 Bradford Soundscreen (rs1ly)

Elemonate

Churchill Downs 19:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Elephant

Hipo Chile 21:22 ALLOWANCE STAKES 7f 110yds

Eli Express

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 11:45

Eliska

Shepparton Race 7 Shepparton Bmw Pace (2nd Heat)

Elite Belle

International Winterbottom Stakes

Elite Belle

International Railway Stakes

Elite Belle

International Kingston Town Classic

Elite Gardens

Flat 1000 Guineas

Ellas Best

Hazel Park 01:25 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Elm Park

Flat 2000 Guineas

Elm Park

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Elm Park

Flat The Derby

Eloping

International VRC Oaks

Eloping

International Winterbottom Stakes

Eloping

International VRC Sprint Classic

Elopng

International VRC Sprint Classic

Elska Min

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 05:07

Eltonromar

Menangle Race 5 Tab and #36;10k Quaddie Jackpot Pace

Elusive Bonz

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Elusive Catch

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Elusive Catch

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Elusive Chick

Menangle Race 3 Tab App Ladyship Pace

Elusive Flyer

Turffontein Turffontein 11:35

Elusive Flyer

Turffontein 11:25 7f 210yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Elusive Love

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:25

Elusive Runner

International Melbourne Cup

Elveda Vegas

International VRC Oaks

Elys Song

Mailand Mailand 15:30

Elysian Valley

Turffontein 12:00 5f 169yds Emperors Palace Summer At The Palace Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Em Kay Pops

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Embrace The Rock

International VRC Oaks

Embsay Crag

Wetherby 15:50 2m 4f Class 3 Racing UK 1 Price 3 Devices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Emell

Newmarket 15:10 1m 0f Class 1 Ben Marshall Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Emerald Queen

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Emergency Call

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Emerging Talent

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Emerging Talent

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Emerton

Dubbo Race 5 Myer (bm55)

Emily Gray

Wetherby 14:05 2m 0f 110yds Class 1 OLBG com Mares Hurdle (Listed) (4yo plus)

Emirates Flyer

Flat Easter Classic

Emma F Boko

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:54

Emollient

Santa Anita 19:43 1m 2f Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Emperor Of Oz

Rosehill Race 8 Lidoran Group (bm75)

Empire Levant

Down Royal 13:55 2m 0f Billecart-Salmon Handicap Hurdle (0-150) (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Empire Storm

Flat Easter Classic

Empoli

International Hong Kong Vase

Empoli

International Melbourne Cup

Ems Perfect Ten

Delta Downs 02:33 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Enchanted Dreams

Meadowlands 18:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Encino Dancer

Hipo Chile 18:20 HANDICAP 1m 1f 110yds

Encke

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Encore Lamour

Newmarket 13:25 1m 0f Class 1 EBF Stallions Montrose Fillies Stakes (Listed) (2yo)

Encostanati

Rosehill Race 8 Lidoran Group (bm75)

Endearing

Turffontein 12:40 7f 210yds Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Endertay

Kocaeli Kocaeli 12:30

Endless Drama

Flat 2000 Guineas

Energica

Auteuil Auteuil 15:20

Enjoy The Ride

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Enquare

Flemington Race 8 Myer Classic

Entirely Platinum

International Melbourne Cup

Enumerater

Down Royal 16:10 2m 0f Daily Mirror (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Enville

Mailand Mailand 13:40

Envision

International VRC Oaks

Epicuris

Flat The Derby

Epingle

International Melbourne Cup

Epiphaneia

International Tenno Sho

Epiphaneia

International Melbourne Cup

Epithet

Flat 2000 Guineas

Epithet

Flat The Derby

Epoca

Adana Adana 18:30

Equalitys Angel

Hazel Park 02:15 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Equilibriste

Auteuil Auteuil 15:55

Eric

Munchen Munchen 14:35

Eric

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Ericht

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Erik Sjohammar

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:00

Ernest Hemingway

International Melbourne Cup

Ernest Hemingway

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Ersozlu

Adana Adana 16:00

Ertijaal

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Ervedya

Flat 1000 Guineas

Espirit DOr

International New Zealand Cup

Esprit Dor

International New Zealand Cup

Essay Raider

International VRC Sprint Classic

Esteco

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:00

Estevez

Toowoomba Race 5 Hume Doors And Timber Hcp (62)

Estialescq

Remington Park 03:16 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Estidhkaar

Flat 2000 Guineas

Estiloso

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 6f

Estimate

International Melbourne Cup

Estimate

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Estonian Princess

Flemington Race 8 Myer Classic

Estrickator

Penn National 00:15 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Estupendo

Tokyo Tokyo 04:00

Eternal Filly

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 6f

Eternal Instinct

Kolkata Kolkata 07:45

Eternal Power

Munchen Munchen 14:00

Ethiopia

International Melbourne Cup

Eurakilon

Turffontein 17:15 7f 210yds Citizen Mr 90 Handicap (3yo plus)

Euro Charline

International Dubai Duty Free Stakes

Eurozone

International Melbourne Cup

Evangelist

International Melbourne Cup

Evening Storm

Kenilworth 14:10 7f 210yds Racing Its A Rush Mr 78 Handicap (3yo plus)

Ever Green

Kolkata Kolkata 07:45

Exceedwell

Newmarket 12:20 7f Class 4 EBF Stallions Prestige Vehicles Maiden Fillies Stakes (2yo)

Excelartie

Doomben Race 5 Weareco Hcp

Exceleine

Rosehill Race 5 Cfmeu Mining/energy Div -bm80

Excellent Guest

Newmarket 14:00 1m 0f Class 3 Woodhurst Construction Handicap (3yo plus)

Excellent Result

International Melbourne Cup

Excess Knowledge

International Melbourne Cup

Exchange The Limit

Meadowlands 17:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Exchequer

Newmarket 14:00 1m 0f Class 3 Woodhurst Construction Handicap (3yo plus)

Excitable Miss

Dubbo Race 4 Myer Plate (c1)

Excitement Levels

Gold Coast Race 5 Just Cruises Luxury Mdn Plate

Excites Zelady

Morphettville Race 4 Breezair Supercool (bm90)

Exciting Lad

Dubbo Race 4 Myer Plate (c1)

Exclusive Pointer

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:00

Exclusive Tiger

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 6f

Executive

Kyoto Kyoto 04:20

Exhibition

Hipo Chile 21:50 HANICAP 6f

Existence

Mailand Mailand 15:30

Exit

Meadowlands 19:30 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Exitas

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Exosphere

International Golden Slipper

Expona

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 16:05

Express Duo

International Elitloppet 2015

Express Service

International Railway Stakes

Express Service

International Kingston Town Classic

Exquisite Jewel

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Eye Raced Ninety

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Eye Striker

Rosehill Race 8 Lidoran Group (bm75)

Eyesonyou

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Face Facts

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:05

Face The Breeze

Alice Springs Race 1 Imparja Hcp (64)

Face the Fire

Charles Town 01:17 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Facundo Ramirez

Hipo Chile 20:56 STAKES 1m 1f 110yds

Fadhayyil

Flat 1000 Guineas

Fago

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Faircease

Adana Adana 18:30

Fairies

International VRC Oaks

Fairy Princess

Ascot 16:05 2m 0f Class 4 United House Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Faithful Creek

Santa Anita 17:15 6f 110yds Juvenile Turf Sprint Stakes (2yo)

Faithncourage

Doomben Race 8 Rochele Painting Plate (c6)

Falcon Chief

Albion Park Race 9 Drive It With Horsepower Conditioned Q1 Pace

Falcon Harbor

Churchill Downs 19:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Falest

Mailand Mailand 14:50

Falpollo

Alice Springs Race 2 Unibet Hcp (58)

Falster

Kyoto Kyoto 04:20

Fame

Munchen Munchen 11:30

Fame Game

International Melbourne Cup

Famechon

International Melbourne Cup

Famous Seamus

International VRC Sprint Classic

Famous Seamus

International Winterbottom Stakes

Fance Snow

Evangeline Downs 01:10 1f 80yds Maiden (3-5yo)

Fancy Feet

International Kingston Town Classic

Fancy Feet

International Railway Stakes

Fancy Yellow

Kenilworth 14:50 7f 210yds Book Your Table In Somerset Room 021 700 1600 Fm 76 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Fanditha

Tokyo Tokyo 04:00

Fannaan

Flat 2000 Guineas

Fantastic Mr Fox

Turffontein 17:50 5f 169yds Graceland Hotel Casino And Country Club In Secunda Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Fanticola

Santa Anita 18:25 6f 110yds Senator Ken Maddy Stakes (Fillies Grade 3) (3yo plus)

Fantoccini

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:05

Faras Kid

Penn National 00:40 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Fare Well

International VRC Sprint Classic

Farraaj

Flat Easter Classic

Farraaj

Flemington Race 6 Longines Mackinnon Stakes

Fashion Princess

International Kingston Town Classic

Fashions By David

Remington Park 03:44 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Fast Anna

Santa Anita 23:01 6f Xpressbet Breeders Cup Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Fast Decision

Down Royal 13:20 2m 0f Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle (4-6yo)

Fast Dragon

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Fast N Rocking

International VRC Sprint Classic

Fast n Rocking

International Railway Stakes

Fast n Rocking

International Winterbottom Stakes

Fastcar

Morphettville Race 8 Mac Just Over Dont Drive (72)

Fat Bottom Girl

Kenilworth 12:20 4f 214yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Fata Morgana

Munchen Munchen 12:00

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Faust

Rosehill Race 7 Bradford Soundscreen (rs1ly)

Fawkner

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Fawkner

International Melbourne Cup

Fayas

Auteuil Auteuil 13:30

Faydhan

Flat 2000 Guineas

Fazob Goj

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:25

Feathered

Santa Anita 19:05 1m 0f 110yds 14 Hands Winery Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies (Grade 1) (Dirt) (2yo)

Feels Like Home

International VRC Oaks

Feels Like Home

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Felix Yonger

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Felix Yonger

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Femme Fatal

Hipo Chile 18:46 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Fenomeno

International Melbourne Cup

Fenomeno

International Tenno Sho

Fenway

International VRC Oaks

Feodora

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Feodora

Munchen Munchen 14:35

Fericelle

Alice Springs Race 3 Hahn 3 5 Mdn Plate

Ferrano Draviet

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:22

Festive Affair

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Fethard Player

Down Royal 13:55 2m 0f Billecart-Salmon Handicap Hurdle (0-150) (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Feuerblitz

International Hong Kong Vase

Feuerblitz

Munchen Munchen 14:35

Feuerblitz

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Feyazan

Adana Adana 18:00

Fiddlers Elbow

International Winterbottom Stakes

Fiero

Kyoto Kyoto 06:35

Fiesolana

Santa Anita 19:43 1m 2f Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Fiesta Gitana

Hipo Chile 17:56 ALLOWANCE 5f

Fifth And Broadway

Shepparton Race 5 Niota Bloodstock Pace

Fifth Ave Fancy

Meadowlands 19:30 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Fiftyshadesofbay

Delta Downs 01:09 7f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Fiftyshadesofgrey

Rosehill Race 8 Lidoran Group (bm75)

Fightertown

Philadelphia Park 20:33 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Fill The Power

National Hunt Grand National

Final Countdown

Retama Park 01:48 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Final Drive

Remington Park 02:20 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Financial Mogul

Philadelphia Park 20:33 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Finchatton

Turffontein 10:50 5f 169yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Finchers Storm

Retama Park 00:54 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Fine Bubbles

Rosehill Race 7 Bradford Soundscreen (rs1ly)

Fine Owner

Toowoomba Race 3 Home Timber and Hardware Mdn Hcp

Fine Smash

Kyoto Kyoto 04:50

Fingal Bay

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Fingal Bay

National Hunt Grand National

Fingal Bay

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Fingal Bay

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Finn Lee

Albion Park Race 10 Secure A Spot With Secure Parking com au Conditioned Q0 Pace

Finnegans Wake

Santa Anita 22:22 1m 4f Longines Breeders Cup Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Fiorente

International Melbourne Cup

Fiorita Cara

Hipo Chile 17:30 HANDICAP 6f

Fire And Ice

Kocaeli Kocaeli 14:00

Fire Dance

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 04:33

Fire Dancing

Turffontein 15:25 6f 211yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Starling Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Old Fillies) (3yo)

Fire Falcon

Kolkata Kolkata 09:45

Fire Horse

Turffontein 16:05 6f 211yds Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Fire House Blitz

Hazel Park 00:35 4f Claiming (3yo plus)

Fire Ship

Newmarket 15:10 1m 0f Class 1 Ben Marshall Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Fire Thunderbolt

International VRC Sprint Classic

Fire Within

Doomben Race 5 Weareco Hcp

Firefox Br

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:28

Firehouse Rock

Flemington Race 7 Aami Victoria Derby

First Lieutenant

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

First Lieutenant

Down Royal 14:30 3m 0f Class 1 Jnwine com Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5yo plus)

First Lieutenant

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

First Lieutenant

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

First Lieutenant

National Hunt Grand National

First Of May

Kenilworth 14:50 7f 210yds Book Your Table In Somerset Room 021 700 1600 Fm 76 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

First Seal

Flat 1000 Guineas

First Seal

International VRC Oaks

Fisher

Ayr 16:00 2m 0f Class 3 John Smiths Extra Smooth Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Fisher

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Fistfullofdollars

Globe Derby Race 7 Cape Divine Pace

Fito Paez

Hipo Chile 21:22 ALLOWANCE STAKES 7f 110yds

Fitrat

Kocaeli Kocaeli 12:00

Fiveandahalfstar

International Melbourne Cup

Flag On The Play

Aqueduct 19:31 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Flamberge

International VRC Sprint Classic

Flamboyant Miss

Toowoomba Race 3 Home Timber and Hardware Mdn Hcp

Flame Cat

Turffontein 15:25 6f 211yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Starling Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Old Fillies) (3yo)

Flaming

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Flaming

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Flaming Spear

Flat 2000 Guineas

Flaming Spear

Flat The Derby

Flash Oak

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:25

Flat Jack

Aqueduct 19:31 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Flavigny

Tauranga Race 8 Bethlehem Motor Inn (bm65)

Flawless Dancer

Tokyo Tokyo 06:45

Fledged

International Melbourne Cup

Fleet Gold Digger

Churchill Downs 18:45 1m 0f Claiming (3yo)

Fleetfoot Mac

Turffontein 17:50 5f 169yds Graceland Hotel Casino And Country Club In Secunda Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Fleeting Melody

International Golden Slipper

Flemenstar

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Flemenstar

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Flemenstar

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Flemington

International New Zealand Cup

Flicka Whitby

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Ms Pace

Flight Warning

Turffontein 17:15 7f 210yds Citizen Mr 90 Handicap (3yo plus)

Flint Hall

Remington Park 00:56 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Flintshire

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Flintshire

Santa Anita 22:22 1m 4f Longines Breeders Cup Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Floatlikabutterfly

Traralgon Race 7 Kay Street Afterparty Hcp (58)

Florence Baby

Taipa Taipa 06:35

Florence Elite

Taipa Taipa 08:20

Florentina

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Florosso

Munchen Munchen 12:30

Fluff

Flat The Oaks

Fluff

Flat 1000 Guineas

Flying Lucky

Toowoomba Race 3 Home Timber and Hardware Mdn Hcp

Flying Soul

Auteuil Auteuil 12:30

Flying Time

International Railway Stakes

Flying Tormenta

Alice Springs Race 3 Hahn 3 5 Mdn Plate

Flynn

International New Zealand Cup

Foildubh

National Hunt Grand National

Folk Dancer

Auteuil Auteuil 15:20

Follproof

Kocaeli Kocaeli 13:00

Folsom Blue

National Hunt Grand National

Fontein Ruby

Flat 1000 Guineas

Fontein Ruby

International VRC Oaks

Fonteyn

Flat The Oaks

Fontiton

International Golden Slipper

Food Money

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 13:30

For All The Kathys

Philadelphia Park 17:56 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

For Me

Auteuil Auteuil 15:20

Foralltheglory

Meadowlands 17:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Forbidden Jewel

International VRC Oaks

Force Nine

Penn National 01:05 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Forensic

Aqueduct 17:56 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Forest Edge

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Forest Panther

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:00

Foreteller

Flemington Race 6 Longines Mackinnon Stakes

Foreteller

International Railway Stakes

Foreteller

International Kingston Town Classic

Foreteller

International Melbourne Cup

Forever Gold

Albion Park Race 8 Garrards Horse and Hound Open Pace

Forever Loved

International Melbourne Cup

Forever Loved

Flemington Race 8 Myer Classic

Forever Miracle

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 11:45

Forever Now

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Forever Texas

Menangle Race 5 Tab and #36;10k Quaddie Jackpot Pace

Foreverearth

Philadelphia Park 16:26 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Foreward Strike

Toowoomba Race 1 James Hardie Mdn Hcp

Forget Maybe

Rosehill Race 7 Bradford Soundscreen (rs1ly)

Forgotten Gold

National Hunt Grand National

Forgotten Rules

International Melbourne Cup

Forgotten Rules

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Forgotten Rules

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Forgotten Voice

International Melbourne Cup

Forlan

Kenilworth 11:10 5f 212yds Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Forrester

Ballina Race 7 Mulcahy Lawyers (bm50)

Fort Collins

Penn National 00:40 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Forthing

Auteuil Auteuil 13:30

Fortune Smiles

Taipa Taipa 08:55

Fou Et Sage

Auteuil Auteuil 15:20

Found

Flat 2000 Guineas

Found

Flat The Oaks

Found

Flat 1000 Guineas

Found

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Foundry

International Melbourne Cup

Four Jokers

Albion Park Race 5 The Sprouley Stakes Q0 Pace

Four Needed

Albion Park Race 2 Seymour Rising Stars Championship C4/c5 Final

Fox Appeal

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Fragarach

International Tenno Sho

Franciacorta

Mailand Mailand 14:20

Freccia Rossa

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:44

Fred Cobra

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:00

Frederick Engels

International Hong Kong Sprint

Fredrick William

Awapuni Race 9 Ricoh Feilding Gold Cup

Free As A Bird

Santa Anita 21:05 6f 110yds Breeders Cup Turf Sprint (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Free Dor

Meadowlands 17:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Free Eagle

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Free Energy

Kolkata Kolkata 10:15

Freetown

Mailand Mailand 15:30

Freiburg

Kocaeli Kocaeli 12:00

French Navy

Newmarket 15:10 1m 0f Class 1 Ben Marshall Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Frenzified

Newmarket 12:20 7f Class 4 EBF Stallions Prestige Vehicles Maiden Fillies Stakes (2yo)

Frequendly

International Golden Slipper

Frespanol

Rosehill Race 6 Blacktown Workers Club (bm80)

Freuds Debut

Charles Town 01:44 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Freyberg

Menangle Race 7 Tab Nick Robin Free For All (group 3 )

Friendly Dragon

Doomben Race 8 Rochele Painting Plate (c6)

Frigyali

Kocaeli Kocaeli 13:30

Frogman Mel

Aqueduct 17:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Frolics Star

Hazel Park 02:15 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Front View

Meadowlands 19:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Fruits Of Glory

Down Royal 13:20 2m 0f Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle (4-6yo)

Fuchsia Bandana

International Kingston Town Classic

Fuchsia Bandana

International Railway Stakes

Fulds Bet

International Winterbottom Stakes

Fulham Road

Cheltenham Festival Champion Bumper

Full Day

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Full Mast

Flat 2000 Guineas

Full Moon Tonight

Kalgoorlie Race 8 Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace

Full Reign

International Kingston Town Classic

Full Reign

International Railway Stakes

Fun

Gold Coast Race 8 Just Cruises World Cruises-c1

Funny Boy

Albion Park Race 8 Garrards Horse and Hound Open Pace

Furnaces

International Golden Slipper

Future Empire

Flat 2000 Guineas

Future Empire

Flat The Derby

Fuzzy Logic

Remington Park 02:48 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

G Force

International Hong Kong Sprint

G G s Magic Dream

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:25

Gabrial The Great

Wetherby 12:55 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 Watch Racing UK Anywhere Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Gaelic Hero

Mortlake Race 7 Te Mania Angus (bm64)

Gaitway

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Gaitway

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Gaius Caesar

Menangle Race 7 Tab Nick Robin Free For All (group 3 )

Gaius Caesar

Munchen Munchen 13:00

Gala Affair

Doomben Race 6 Hillross Montefiore Co Rs0mw

Galaxy Hunter

Menangle Race 9 Tab com au Trotters Mobile

Galilee

Menangle Race 4 Agl Energy Tabcorp Park Menangle Counrty Series Final (listed Classic)

Gallant Oscar

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Gallatin

International Melbourne Cup

Gallinari

Toowoomba Race 4 Simon Home Timber/hware-bm75

Gamblers Power

Kalgoorlie Race 3 Ms Pace

Gamblers Roll

Santa Anita 17:15 6f 110yds Juvenile Turf Sprint Stakes (2yo)

Gamblin Gammey

Evangeline Downs 01:35 1f 80yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Gamblin Guru

International Melbourne Cup

Game Ball

Philadelphia Park 21:17 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Game Of Fame

International VRC Oaks

Game Swinger

Evangeline Downs 00:20 1f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Game Thief

Gold Coast Race 4 Happy 50th Paul Plate (c3)

Ganghei

Mailand Mailand 15:30

Gangster Boy

Shepparton Race 8 Empire Stallions Pace

Gangsters Choice

Rosehill Race 7 Bradford Soundscreen (rs1ly)

Ganicus

Turffontein 10:50 5f 169yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Garde La Victoire

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Garde La Victoire

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Gardone

Tauranga Race 8 Bethlehem Motor Inn (bm65)

Garibondy

Turffontein 16:40 4f 214yds Golden Loom Handicap (Listed) (3yo plus)

Garrahalish

Ascot 13:45 2m 3f Class 3 Ascot Underwriting Novices Limited Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Garud

International Melbourne Cup

Gasoline

Turffontein 17:50 5f 169yds Graceland Hotel Casino And Country Club In Secunda Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Gatewood

International Melbourne Cup

Gauteng

Taipa Taipa 08:55

Geir Burge

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 11:45

Gemix

Auteuil Auteuil 14:45

Gemmas Goneskiing

Alice Springs Race 3 Hahn 3 5 Mdn Plate

Gender Agenda

Santa Anita 18:25 6f 110yds Senator Ken Maddy Stakes (Fillies Grade 3) (3yo plus)

General Marshall

Flat 2000 Guineas

General Misty

Turffontein 10:50 5f 169yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Generous Gent

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 08:40

Generous Ransom

Ascot 13:45 2m 3f Class 3 Ascot Underwriting Novices Limited Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Gentildonna

International Tenno Sho

Gentille

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:54

Geometric

Hazel Park 01:50 6f Allowance (3yo plus)

George George

Tokyo Tokyo 05:35

Georgina Corner

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:10

Gerdago

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

Gerdago

Down Royal 13:55 2m 0f Billecart-Salmon Handicap Hurdle (0-150) (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Gerry OReilly

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Get Me Out Of Here

Ascot 15:00 2m 0f Class 1 William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Listed) (4yo plus)

Get Me Out Of Here

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Get The Color

Hipo Chile 19:36 STAKES 7f

Get The Message

International New Zealand Cup

Gevrey Chamberlin

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Gevrey Chambertain

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Gevrey Chambertin

Ascot 15:35 3m 0f Class 1 United House Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (4yo plus)

Gevrey Chambertin

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Ghibellines

International VRC Sprint Classic

Ghibillines

International VRC Sprint Classic

Ghostly Money

Charles Town 00:50 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Giant Eck

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 20:40

Giants Jewel

Aqueduct 17:56 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Gibbsy

Globe Derby Race 1 Schweppes Pace

Giddy Up

Globe Derby Race 5 Daily Orange Juice Pace

Gift From Heaven

Traralgon Race 4 Theras Bridal/boutique (bm70)

Gigis Glitter Mhf

Retama Park 00:00 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Gilgamboa

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Gilgamboa

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Gilt Shadow

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Gilt Shadow

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Gimmeaslam

Delta Downs 01:37 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Gin Swing

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Ginger Jack

Newmarket 14:00 1m 0f Class 3 Woodhurst Construction Handicap (3yo plus)

Ginger Sioux

Turffontein 12:40 7f 210yds Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Ginny G

Meadowlands 18:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Gioiosa Ionica

Shepparton Race 4 Imperial Count Trotters Handicap

Giovanni Canaletto

Flat 2000 Guineas

Giovanni Canaletto

Flat The Derby

Girl Guide

International Winterbottom Stakes

Girl Guide

International Railway Stakes

Girl Guide

Flemington Race 8 Myer Classic

Girl Guide

International VRC Sprint Classic

Girl In Flight

Flemington Race 8 Myer Classic

Girl In Flight

International Railway Stakes

Girls Command

Doomben Race 5 Weareco Hcp

Girolamo

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Girolamo

Munchen Munchen 14:35

Gitano Boy

Charles Town 02:38 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Gitiano

Turffontein 17:15 7f 210yds Citizen Mr 90 Handicap (3yo plus)

Give Me A Reason

Turffontein 10:50 5f 169yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Givemeaminute

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 04:16

Givnloveonsaturday

Remington Park 00:56 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Gizemim

Kocaeli Kocaeli 14:00

Gladiator King

Down Royal 16:10 2m 0f Daily Mirror (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Gladius

Remington Park 00:00 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Glamazon

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Glen Diamond

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 16:05

Glenburns Fella

Albion Park Race 9 Drive It With Horsepower Conditioned Q1 Pace

Glenda C

Remington Park 03:16 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Glendower

Charles Town 00:50 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Gleneagles

Flat The Derby

Gleneagles

Flat 2000 Guineas

Glenlivet

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 13:52

Glenmoreangie

Down Royal 13:20 2m 0f Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle (4-6yo)

Glens Melody

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Glenway Hustler

Globe Derby Race 5 Daily Orange Juice Pace

Glitter Face

Doomben Race 5 Weareco Hcp

Global Flirt

International Kingston Town Classic

Global Glow

Meadowlands 19:30 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Global On Fire

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 11:45

Global Revolver

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 13:52

Global View

Menangle Race 2 Tab Its Betting Season Pace

Glorious Days

International Hong Kong Mile

Glorious Jet

Turffontein 14:40 7f 210yds Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile (Grade 2) (3yo plus)

Glorious Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Glorious Red

Doomben Race 5 Weareco Hcp

Glory Bea

Hazel Park 02:15 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Glowing Ember

Meadowlands 19:30 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Gm Hopkins

Flat Easter Classic

Go Ahead Makemyday

Menangle Race 9 Tab com au Trotters Mobile

Go Ante

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Go Dreaming

Morphettville Race 4 Breezair Supercool (bm90)

Go Far

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Go Indy Go

Flat 1000 Guineas

Go Indy Go

International VRC Oaks

Go Jennio

International VRC Oaks

Go Joeli

International New Zealand Cup

Go Thunder

International New Zealand Cup

God Has Spoken

International Railway Stakes

God Has Spoken

International Kingston Town Classic

Gods Own

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Gods Own

National Hunt Haldon Gold Cup

Gods Tilla

Traralgon Race 6 Latrobe City Hcp (58)

Godsmejudge

National Hunt Grand National

Gogerty

Toowoomba Race 1 James Hardie Mdn Hcp

Going For Gold Zaz

International Elitloppet 2015

Going Great

Kyoto Kyoto 07:10

Going Power

Kyoto Kyoto 06:00

Goku Goky

Hipo Chile 18:20 HANDICAP 1m 1f 110yds

Golconda

International VRC Oaks

Gold Bundle

Morphettville Race 6 Adelaide Galvanising (bm90)

Gold Chain

Wetherby 14:05 2m 0f 110yds Class 1 OLBG com Mares Hurdle (Listed) (4yo plus)

Gold Deal

Toowoomba Race 2 Hyne And Son Hcp (c2)

Gold Digger

Kyoto Kyoto 07:10

Gold Potion

Aqueduct 18:24 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Gold River Rising

Retama Park 01:21 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Gold Selection

Taipa Taipa 07:45

Gold Tale

Remington Park 03:16 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Gold Zeus

Tokyo Tokyo 04:00

Gold-Fun

International Hong Kong Mile

Golden Champ

Taipa Taipa 07:10

Golden Chieftain

National Hunt Grand National

Golden Chieftain

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Golden Dane

Kenilworth 14:10 7f 210yds Racing Its A Rush Mr 78 Handicap (3yo plus)

Golden Doyen

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Golden Harbour

Taipa Taipa 08:55

Golden Hoof

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Golden Horn

Flat The Derby

Golden Horn

Flat 2000 Guineas

Golden Itiz

Aqueduct 18:53 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Golden Life

Shepparton Race 7 Shepparton Bmw Pace (2nd Heat)

Golden Lucky Star

Taipa Taipa 07:45

Golden Punch

Philadelphia Park 19:17 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Golden Soul

Churchill Downs 20:01 1m 3f Allowance (3yo plus)

Golden Spiritual

Taipa Taipa 08:55

Golden Spitfire

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 04:50

Golden Wonder

National Hunt Grand National

Goldie Coast

Turffontein 13:15 6f 211yds Hurly Burly Show At Emperors Palace Pinnacle Stakes (F and M) (3yo plus)

Goldoni

International Melbourne Cup

Goldstar Invasion

Albion Park Race 6 Trottips com Trotters Discretionary Handicap

Golf Pro

Hazel Park 01:00 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Goliath

Kolkata Kolkata 09:45

Gondokoro

International Melbourne Cup

Good Authority

Newmarket 16:15 7f Class 4 TurfTV Handicap (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Good Bye Senorita

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Good Chemistry

Philadelphia Park 17:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Good Energy

Taipa Taipa 06:00

Good Man

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:48

Good Place

Flat 1000 Guineas

Goodbye Dancer

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Goodwood Mirage

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Goodwood Mirage

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Goonyella

National Hunt Grand National

Gordon Lord Byron

International Hong Kong Sprint

Gordon Lord Byron

International Hong Kong Mile

Goruntu

Kocaeli Kocaeli 11:00

Gospel Choir

International Melbourne Cup

Gossip Column

Aqueduct 18:53 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Got Even

Santa Anita 00:10 7f Allowance Optional Claiming (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Gothic Dance

Mailand Mailand 14:50

Gotitallwrong

Doomben Race 6 Hillross Montefiore Co Rs0mw

Gotta Be Stylish

Gold Coast Race 5 Just Cruises Luxury Mdn Plate

Gotta Love Darci

Doomben Race 6 Hillross Montefiore Co Rs0mw

Gottagetmywoohoo

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Gotyacovered

Gold Coast Race 8 Just Cruises World Cruises-c1

Goulanes

National Hunt Grand National

Gouldian

Flemington Race 7 Aami Victoria Derby

Grace

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:54

Grace With Power

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Gracehill

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Gracie Merlot

Philadelphia Park 16:26 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Gracy Cat

Turffontein 12:40 7f 210yds Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Gran Del Rio

Hipo Chile 22:17 HANDICAP 6f

Gran Ferni

Hipo Chile 18:20 HANDICAP 1m 1f 110yds

Gran Paradiso

Flat The Derby

Gran Samurai

Hipo Chile 21:22 ALLOWANCE STAKES 7f 110yds

Gran Valiente

Dubbo Race 6 Pastrol Hcp (c1)

Grand Arch

Santa Anita 23:40 1m 0f Breeders Cup Mile (Grade 1) (Turf) (3yo plus)

Grand Attack

Globe Derby Race 1 Schweppes Pace

Grand Britannia

Morphettville Race 8 Mac Just Over Dont Drive (72)

Grand Design

Kolkata Kolkata 09:45

Grand Jesture

National Hunt Grand National

Grand Madam

Meadowlands 17:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Grand Oriente

Mailand Mailand 14:50

Grand Pasha

Hipo Chile 22:17 HANDICAP 6f

Grand Prix

Shepparton Race 5 Niota Bloodstock Pace

Grand Prix Knight

Kyoto Kyoto 07:10

Grand Strand

Aqueduct 17:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Grandads Horse

Ascot 15:35 3m 0f Class 1 United House Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (4yo plus)

Grandeur

Flat Easter Classic

Grandin

Traralgon Race 6 Latrobe City Hcp (58)

Grandioso

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Grandouet

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Grandouet

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Grangewood Red

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Ms Pace

Grappa Brandy

Doomben Race 5 Weareco Hcp

Grasshoppin

Philadelphia Park 20:33 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Great Magic

Munchen Munchen 13:30

Great Pretender

Gold Coast Race 5 Just Cruises Luxury Mdn Plate

Great Quote

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 05:07

Greatwood

International Melbourne Cup

Greek Default

Philadelphia Park 16:53 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Green Briar Kitty

Retama Park 03:09 7f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Green Flag

National Hunt Grand National

Green Flag

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Green Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Green Moon

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Green Puss

Kocaeli Kocaeli 11:30

Greenhills Cindy

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 14:37

Greenspan

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 20:40

Grefstads Royalty

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 14:37

Gregers

International Winterbottom Stakes

Gregers

International VRC Sprint Classic

Grendisar

Flat Easter Classic

Grey Giggle

Traralgon Race 7 Kay Street Afterparty Hcp (58)

Grey Velvet

International VRC Oaks

Greys Inn Control

Kenilworth 11:45 1m 0f 209yds Facing Dungeons Charity Mr 96 Handicap (3yo plus)

Gri Harry

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 20:40

Gri Linea

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:44

Griante

International Railway Stakes

Griante

International Winterbottom Stakes

Gris Caro

International Kingston Town Classic

Gris Caro

International Melbourne Cup

Grotte

Hipo Chile 23:12 HANDICAP 6f

Ground And Pound

Mortlake Race 4 Midfield Group Hcp (58)

Growl

Flat 2000 Guineas

Growler

Flat 2000 Guineas

Grumeti

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Grumetti

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Grumetti

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:28

Guajara

Mailand Mailand 14:20

Guanciale

Kyoto Kyoto 05:25

Guepardo

Rosehill Race 8 Lidoran Group (bm75)

Guilty

Santa Anita 17:15 6f 110yds Juvenile Turf Sprint Stakes (2yo)

Guinness

Hipo Chile 20:01 HANDICAP 1m

Guitar Pete

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Gulf Coast Girl

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Gullinbursti

National Hunt Grand National

Gumus Guzel

Adana Adana 16:30

Gundy Son

Doomben Race 7 Padua College Hcp

Gwynethanne

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Gwynethanne

Awapuni Race 9 Ricoh Feilding Gold Cup

Gyongyos Szepe

Munchen Munchen 12:00

Gypsy Dancer

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Gypsy Diamond

International Melbourne Cup

Hadrians Approach

National Hunt Grand National

Hadrians Approach

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Hagentoy

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 13:52

Hair Of The Dog

Kyoto Kyoto 06:00

Halayr Jet

Morphettville Race 4 Breezair Supercool (bm90)

Half An Hour

Hazel Park 00:35 4f Claiming (3yo plus)

Half a Note

Charles Town 01:17 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Halfblood Prince

International Melbourne Cup

Halifax

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 21:00

Hall Of Fame

Flat 2000 Guineas

Hall Of Fame

Flat The Derby

Hallelujah

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Halling Spectrum

Mailand Mailand 13:40

Hallings Comet

Wetherby 13:30 2m 0f Class 3 bet365 com Novices Limited Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Hallo Again

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:34

Hallowed

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:35

Hallowed Crown

International VRC Sprint Classic

Halloween Mist

Shepparton Race 9 Imperial Count Trot

Halo Express

International Kingston Town Classic

Halo Storm Drop

Delta Downs 01:37 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hamilton As

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 20:16

Hammersly Lake

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Hampton Court

Flemington Race 7 Aami Victoria Derby

Hanamomo

Tokyo Tokyo 06:45

Handy Andy

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Hangover Kid

Santa Anita 22:22 1m 4f Longines Breeders Cup Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Hans Holbein

Flat The Derby

Happy Long Run

Kyoto Kyoto 04:50

Happy Marco

Hazel Park 00:10 4f Claiming (3yo plus)

Happy Proposal

Taipa Taipa 07:10

Happy Strength

Taipa Taipa 08:55

Happy Trails

Flemington Race 6 Longines Mackinnon Stakes

Haraldinho

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 14:15

Hard Rumor

Meadowlands 19:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hardest Core

Santa Anita 22:22 1m 4f Longines Breeders Cup Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Hardys Revenge

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Hargam

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Harkerods Jocke

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 16:23

Harp Star

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Harpers Land

Charles Town 01:17 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Harry Da Wheels

Kenilworth 11:10 5f 212yds Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Harry Topper

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Harry Topper

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Harry Topper

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Harrys Bar

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 20:16

Harrys Son

Turffontein 16:05 6f 211yds Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Harrys Whim

Ayr 13:40 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Lomond Plant Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Hartalin

Auteuil Auteuil 15:20

Hartani

International Melbourne Cup

Hartnell

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Hasopop

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Hathras

International Melbourne Cup

Havana

International VRC Sprint Classic

Havana Cooler

International Melbourne Cup

Have A Nice Flight

Kocaeli Kocaeli 12:00

Hawaiian Sugar

Tokyo Tokyo 05:35

Hawk High

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Hawkes Point

National Hunt Grand National

Hawkesbury

Flat 2000 Guineas

Hawkeyethenoo

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Hawkspur

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Hawkspur

International Melbourne Cup

Hawkspur

Flemington Race 6 Longines Mackinnon Stakes

Hazarhan

Adana Adana 17:00

Head Hunter

Kolkata Kolkata 08:45

Head To Head

Kolkata Kolkata 07:45

Healthy Life

Taipa Taipa 08:55

Heaney

National Hunt Grand National

Hear The Chimes

Ascot 13:15 2m 0f Class 3 Ascot Racecourse Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Heart Reef

Morphettville Race 8 Mac Just Over Dont Drive (72)

Heavens Delight

Kalgoorlie Race 6 Ms Pace

Heavens Trionphe

Mailand Mailand 13:00

Hector Barbossa

Albion Park Race 5 The Sprouley Stakes Q0 Pace

Heeby Jeeby

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Heedy

Munchen Munchen 15:10

Heeza Top Dog

Kalgoorlie Race 3 Ms Pace

Heidi

Kocaeli Kocaeli 13:00

Heirloom

Kolkata Kolkata 07:45

Helderberg Blue

Kenilworth 11:45 1m 0f 209yds Facing Dungeons Charity Mr 96 Handicap (3yo plus)

Helena Von Haithabu

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:10

Hello George

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Hello Kutti

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:34

Help From Heaven

Delta Downs 02:33 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Hennythelovepenny

Santa Anita 19:05 1m 0f 110yds 14 Hands Winery Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies (Grade 1) (Dirt) (2yo)

Henry Of York

Kenilworth 14:10 7f 210yds Racing Its A Rush Mr 78 Handicap (3yo plus)

Henry Regenerated

Mailand Mailand 16:10

Her To Eternity

International New Zealand Cup

Hera

Rosehill Race 7 Bradford Soundscreen (rs1ly)

Here Comes Wendy

Penn National 01:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Heres Rommel

Menangle Race 1 Tab Early Quaddie Pace

Hero Sjohammar

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 13:52

Heroic Action

Doomben Race 6 Hillross Montefiore Co Rs0mw

Hes A Scrooge

Meadowlands 17:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hes Your Man

Flemington Race 6 Longines Mackinnon Stakes

Hes Your Man

International Melbourne Cup

Hey Mr

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Heza Bachelor

International New Zealand Cup

Heza Presidente

Menangle Race 1 Tab Early Quaddie Pace

Heza Prince

Globe Derby Race 3 Trotsguide com au Pace

Hezacruiser

Traralgon Race 4 Theras Bridal/boutique (bm70)

Hezthebigbopper

Shepparton Race 2 Imperial Count 3yo Pace

Hidden Cyclone

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Hidden Cyclone

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Hidden Gold

Flat Easter Classic

Hidden Horizons

National Hunt Grand National

Hidden Ticket

Retama Park 00:27 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hiflyer

Gold Coast Race 5 Just Cruises Luxury Mdn Plate

Higgs Boson

Ayr 14:15 3m 0f 110yds Class 4 Plumbstore Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

High Above

International VRC Oaks

High Celebrity

Flat 1000 Guineas

High Expectations

Down Royal 12:45 2m 0f Value Cabs 3-Y-O Hurdle (3yo)

High Five Mozza

Kalgoorlie Race 5 Ms Pace

High Flyin Polly

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Ms Pace

High Jinx

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

High Noon Traffic

Retama Park 01:21 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

High Stage

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:46

High Twist

Delta Downs 00:13 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

High Value

Morphettville Race 7 David Loy Spring Series Hcp-82

Highland Lodge

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Highland Park

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Highland Reel

Flat 2000 Guineas

Highland Reel

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Highland Reel

Flat The Derby

Highland Retreat

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Highly Explosive

Kolkata Kolkata 08:45

Hilarious Honour

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Hillstar

International Melbourne Cup

Hilltop Raider

Globe Derby Race 7 Cape Divine Pace

Hinterland

National Hunt Haldon Gold Cup

Hinterland

National Hunt Tingle Creek

Hinterland

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Hinterland

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Hintofperfection

Delta Downs 01:09 7f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Hioctdane

Morphettville Race 4 Breezair Supercool (bm90)

Hippie

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:44

Hipster Girl

International VRC Oaks

Hit The Target

International Tenno Sho

Hiva Oa

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:44

Hobart Jones

International Kingston Town Classic

Hollow Log

Mortlake Race 5 The Standard Hcp (58)

Hollow Penny

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Holly Holy

Mortlake Race 6 Moyne Shire Mortlake Cup

Holly In China

Meadowlands 18:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hollywood And Vine

Alice Springs Race 4 Chris Satori Farewell Hcp (76)

Hollywood Idol

Aqueduct 19:31 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Hollywood Lad

Gold Coast Race 8 Just Cruises World Cruises-c1

Hollywood Rain

Gold Coast Race 5 Just Cruises Luxury Mdn Plate

Hollywood Script

Delta Downs 01:09 7f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Holme On The River

Albion Park Race 2 Seymour Rising Stars Championship C4/c5 Final

Holy Delusions

Rosehill Race 5 Cfmeu Mining/energy Div -bm80

Holy Lord

Mortlake Race 5 The Standard Hcp (58)

Holywell

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Holywell

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Holywell

National Hunt Grand National

Holywell

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Home Farm

National Hunt Grand National

Home Run Kitten

Santa Anita 21:05 6f 110yds Breeders Cup Turf Sprint (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Homeland

Flat The Derby

Honey Dont

Kyoto Kyoto 07:10

Honey Steels Gold

International Melbourne Cup

Honor Lisabeth

Retama Park 03:09 7f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Honoree

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:44

Honorius

International Melbourne Cup

Hook Em

Remington Park 02:48 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hookah Lady

Churchill Downs 21:25 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hooked

International Kingston Town Classic

Hooked

International Railway Stakes

Hooked

International Melbourne Cup

Hootenanny

International Kentucky Derby

Hootie

Down Royal 13:20 2m 0f Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle (4-6yo)

Hope And Libation

Alice Springs Race 1 Imparja Hcp (64)

Hope For Glory

Wetherby 12:55 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 Watch Racing UK Anywhere Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Hope For Tomorrow

Meadowlands 18:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hope Is Alive

Philadelphia Park 16:26 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Hopefull

Ayr 13:05 2m 0f Class 5 John Smiths Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Hopfgarten

Doomben Race 7 Padua College Hcp

Horace Foxley

Albion Park Race 3 Centenary Classic Mercedes Benz Q1 Pace

Hot Coco Cartel

Evangeline Downs 00:20 1f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Hot Lati

Charles Town 02:38 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hot Rod Lincoln

Charles Town 00:23 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hot To Seek Her

Meadowlands 19:30 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Houblon Des Obeaux

National Hunt Grand National

Houblon Des Obeaux

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Hour By Hour

Hazel Park 01:00 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

How Var

Kenilworth 12:20 4f 214yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Howings Pothos Z

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:00

Howland

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Huckleberry Finn

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 11:45

Huff n Hughes

Philadelphia Park 21:17 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hula Lua

International Melbourne Cup

Humor

Munchen Munchen 15:10

Hunt Ball

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Hunt Ball

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Hunt Ball

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Hunter Jack

Rosehill Race 6 Blacktown Workers Club (bm80)

Hunters Strike

Churchill Downs 20:45 7f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Hunting Gold Motel

Remington Park 00:00 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Hurricane Bromac

Menangle Race 1 Tab Early Quaddie Pace

Hurricane Fly

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Hurricane Fly

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Hurricane Fly

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

Hurricane Luke

Kalgoorlie Race 9 Graduation Ms Pace

Hyaku

Turffontein 13:55 6f 211yds Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Hyde Park Flyer

International Kingston Town Classic

Hydraulic

International New Zealand Cup

Hypatia

Adana Adana 18:30

Hypervarlocity

Kenilworth 12:20 4f 214yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Hysteria Lane

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

I Am Dynamite

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:46

I Am Legend

Kalgoorlie Race 5 Ms Pace

I Am Who I Am

Ayr 13:05 2m 0f Class 5 John Smiths Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

I Dazzle

Delta Downs 02:05 1m 0f Magnolia Stakes (3yo plus)

I Love This Dash

Evangeline Downs 01:10 1f 80yds Maiden (3-5yo)

I Need Gold

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

I Need Gold

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

I Spent It

International Kentucky Derby

Iamthebadboy

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 14:37

Ibicenco

International Melbourne Cup

Ice Cool

Kenilworth 11:10 5f 212yds Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Iceflow

International Golden Slipper

Iconic

International VRC Sprint Classic

Iconic

International Winterbottom Stakes

Icy Breeze

Turffontein 12:40 7f 210yds Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Icy Kiss

Adana Adana 18:30

Ideal Image

International Kingston Town Classic

Idle Lea

Menangle Race 9 Tab com au Trotters Mobile

Iffwedance

Awapuni Race 10 Ian Humphrey Motors (bm65)

Iggi Pop

International Melbourne Cup

Ignition Switch

Philadelphia Park 18:34 6f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Igraine

International Golden Slipper

Ihtsahymn

International Kingston Town Classic

Ihtsahymn

International Railway Stakes

Il Cavallo

International VRC Sprint Classic

Il Padrone

Toowoomba Race 1 James Hardie Mdn Hcp

Il Santo

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:22

Ilgattino

Morphettville Race 5 Sarah Group Hcp (72)

Ill Be Your Clown

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Ill Take Jacks

Hazel Park 01:00 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Illbegettinggold

Charles Town 00:23 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Illuminati

Down Royal 16:10 2m 0f Daily Mirror (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Im A Snip

Dubbo Race 6 Pastrol Hcp (c1)

Im Addicted To Love

Kalgoorlie Race 3 Ms Pace

Im All The Talk

International VRC Sprint Classic

Im Blue Double Dee

Menangle Race 7 Tab Nick Robin Free For All (group 3 )

Im Clean Cut

Kalgoorlie Race 5 Ms Pace

Im El Diablo

Menangle Race 8 @tab com au Pace

Im Inn

Evangeline Downs 02:00 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Im Noddy

Shepparton Race 6 Alabar Pace

Im Serendipity

Retama Park 02:42 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Im Sure

Philadelphia Park 21:17 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Im Unforgettable

Kalgoorlie Race 9 Graduation Ms Pace

Imagining

Santa Anita 22:22 1m 4f Longines Breeders Cup Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Imatopcat

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Imi Para Mi

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:54

Immosand

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 20:40

Imn Seventh Heaven

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 04:50

Imperial Blue

Tokyo Tokyo 04:00

Imperial Dynasty

Alice Springs Race 3 Hahn 3 5 Mdn Plate

Imperial Eagle

Kalgoorlie Race 9 Graduation Ms Pace

Imperial Lass

International VRC Oaks

Impression

Kolkata Kolkata 08:45

Impressive Art

Shepparton Race 3 Hunter Rural Pace

Impressive Duke

Down Royal 12:45 2m 0f Value Cabs 3-Y-O Hurdle (3yo)

Improvise

Tokyo Tokyo 06:10

In Cahoots

International Winterbottom Stakes

In Cahoots

Flemington Race 9 Group 2 Sprint Stakes

In House

Shepparton Race 1 Neatline Homes Pace (2nd Heat)

In Speight Ofitall

Aqueduct 17:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

In The Cruise

Kenilworth 14:10 7f 210yds Racing Its A Rush Mr 78 Handicap (3yo plus)

In The Know

Kenilworth 12:20 4f 214yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

In The Rough

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Ina Zenz

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:45

Inari

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:06

Incandescent

Morphettville Race 8 Mac Just Over Dont Drive (72)

Inception

Menangle Race 6 Agl Energy Tabcorp Menangle Where Horses Fly Country Series Final (listed Classic)

Indexical

Santa Anita 23:01 6f Xpressbet Breeders Cup Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

India Cruzada

Hipo Chile 20:28 MAIDEN STAKES 6f

India Sonada

Hipo Chile 20:28 MAIDEN STAKES 6f

Indian Castle

National Hunt Grand National

Indian Castle

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Indian Force

Traralgon Race 6 Latrobe City Hcp (58)

Indianapolis

Santa Anita 23:01 6f Xpressbet Breeders Cup Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Indiecito

Hipo Chile 20:01 HANDICAP 1m

Indigious

International Prix dAmerique

Indio Corner

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:28

Indra Comtesse

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:10

Indulge

Turffontein 12:40 7f 210yds Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Indy Lion

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 6f

Infinite Bliss

Dubbo Race 5 Myer (bm55)

Infinitys Moon

Delta Downs 02:33 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Inside Job

Rosehill Race 8 Lidoran Group (bm75)

Insider

Kolkata Kolkata 09:15

Inspection

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 16:23

Instruction

Adana Adana 18:00

Interspersed

International Melbourne Cup

Intransive

Flat The Derby

Introduction

Tokyo Tokyo 07:20

Investinthefuture

Hazel Park 01:50 6f Allowance (3yo plus)

Invictus

Hipo Chile 17:30 HANDICAP 6f

Invictus

Munchen Munchen 13:00

Invoke

Kyoto Kyoto 04:50

Ipsissima

Kenilworth 13:00 6f 211yds Rugby 5 Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Ipsos Du Berlais

National Hunt Cork National

Irene Alice

International New Zealand Cup

Irish Excuse

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Irish Grace

Turffontein 12:40 7f 210yds Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Irish Mission

Santa Anita 19:43 1m 2f Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Irish Rookie

Newmarket 13:25 1m 0f Class 1 EBF Stallions Montrose Fillies Stakes (Listed) (2yo)

Irish Saint

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Iron Dale Al

Philadelphia Park 16:53 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Iron Lady

Kolkata Kolkata 09:45

Ironstein

International Melbourne Cup

Ironwing

Charles Town 01:44 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Irori

Kyoto Kyoto 04:50

Irving

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Irving

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Is Silver Good

Churchill Downs 20:01 1m 3f Allowance (3yo plus)

Isaacstown Lad

Ayr 14:15 3m 0f 110yds Class 4 Plumbstore Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Ischtvan

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:00

Ishara Yar

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Isla Bonita

International Tenno Sho

Isla Poppy

Gold Coast Race 4 Happy 50th Paul Plate (c3)

Island Bliss

Turffontein 12:40 7f 210yds Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Island Rumba

Shepparton Race 6 Alabar Pace

Island Three

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 13:52

Isnt She Special

Retama Park 02:42 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Isonic

Kocaeli Kocaeli 14:00

Issiz Adam

Kocaeli Kocaeli 13:30

Istilane

Tauranga Race 8 Bethlehem Motor Inn (bm65)

Istiqraar

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:00

It Aint Over

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Italian Rules

Aqueduct 17:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Itchintowin

Doomben Race 6 Hillross Montefiore Co Rs0mw

Itron Best

Retama Park 00:54 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Its A Dundeel

International Melbourne Cup

Its A Mans World

Wetherby 13:30 2m 0f Class 3 bet365 com Novices Limited Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Its A Round World

Taipa Taipa 08:20

Its Girl Power

Shepparton Race 6 Alabar Pace

Its My Party

Kenilworth 11:10 5f 212yds Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Its Three By Two

Albion Park Race 6 Trottips com Trotters Discretionary Handicap

Its Up In The Air

Philadelphia Park 18:34 6f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Itsahymn

International Melbourne Cup

Itsibitsy

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:06

Ivalo

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:34

Ivanhowe

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Ivanhowe

Munchen Munchen 14:35

Ivanhowe

International Hong Kong Vase

Ivawood

Flat 2000 Guineas

Iwo Jima

Turffontein 13:55 6f 211yds Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Ixelles Diamond

Newmarket 15:45 7f Class 4 TurfTV Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Ixia Diago

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:45

J Cs Dream

Philadelphia Park 16:53 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Ja Ravenna

Tokyo Tokyo 04:30

Jaccie

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 16:05

Jaccka Art

Globe Derby Race 1 Schweppes Pace

Jack Naylor

Flat 1000 Guineas

Jackofall

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Jackpot

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Jackpot Jim

Shepparton Race 1 Neatline Homes Pace (2nd Heat)

Jacks Command

Shepparton Race 2 Imperial Count 3yo Pace

Jackson N Lorimer

Philadelphia Park 19:17 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Jackson Street

Kalgoorlie Race 8 Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace

Jacobean

Flat The Derby

Jacobean

Flat 2000 Guineas

Jacqualine Postill

Kolkata Kolkata 08:45

Jag Heuvelland

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 21:00

Jagonal

Toowoomba Race 6 Muckerts Sawmill Hcp (c5)

Jake Il Pirata

Mailand Mailand 13:00

Jamaica

Flat 2000 Guineas

Jamaica

Flat The Derby

Jamaica Joe

Kyoto Kyoto 07:10

Jammy Guest

Newmarket 15:45 7f Class 4 TurfTV Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Jamsie Hall

National Hunt Grand National

Janus R A

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:00

Jartinec

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:25

Jasmin Art

Shepparton Race 1 Neatline Homes Pace (2nd Heat)

Jayyed

Turffontein 16:05 6f 211yds Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Jazz Song

International Winterbottom Stakes

Jazzy Genius

Churchill Downs 19:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Jeb Stuart

Charles Town 00:23 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Jediscreto

Philadelphia Park 17:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Jehanne

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Jellicle Ball

Flat The Oaks

Jellicle Ball

Flat 1000 Guineas

Jemy Baie

Auteuil Auteuil 14:08

Jennys Melody

Ayr 13:05 2m 0f Class 5 John Smiths Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Jeppas Maxi

International Elitloppet 2015

Jeronimo Express

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:48

Jerosh

Menangle Race 8 @tab com au Pace

Jersey Jules

Philadelphia Park 19:57 1m 0f Allowance (2yo)

Jess A Lilly

Hazel Park 02:40 1f 30yds Speed Index Race (3yo plus)

Jess B Tuff

Evangeline Downs 01:10 1f 80yds Maiden (3-5yo)

Jessies Arch

Charles Town 02:38 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Jesss Dream

International Kentucky Derby

Jet Away

International Melbourne Cup

Jet Jamboree

Turffontein 14:40 7f 210yds Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile (Grade 2) (3yo plus)

Jetaway

International Melbourne Cup

Jetson

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Jewellers Joy

Kenilworth 14:50 7f 210yds Book Your Table In Somerset Room 021 700 1600 Fm 76 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Jeweloftheocean

Cheltenham Festival Champion Bumper

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Jezki

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

Jezpark

International Kingston Town Classic

Jezpark

International Railway Stakes

Jf Patriot Games

Evangeline Downs 00:45 1f 80yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Jilliby Honey

Kalgoorlie Race 7 Ms Pace

Jilliby Ling

Albion Park Race 10 Secure A Spot With Secure Parking com au Conditioned Q0 Pace

Jilliby Mac

Albion Park Race 10 Secure A Spot With Secure Parking com au Conditioned Q0 Pace

Jimi Chew

Kalgoorlie Race 8 Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace

Jimmy Bouncer

Santa Anita 00:10 7f Allowance Optional Claiming (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Jimmy Mac

International New Zealand Cup

Jimmy The One

International New Zealand Cup

Jinshar

Shepparton Race 1 Neatline Homes Pace (2nd Heat)

Jinx

International VRC Oaks

Jitanes

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:10

Jock Silberstein

Turffontein 13:55 6f 211yds Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Joes Legacy

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:25

John F Kennedy

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

John F Kennedy

Flat 2000 Guineas

John F Kennedy

Flat The Derby

John Louis Chief

Retama Park 02:15 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Johnhro

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Johnny Castle

Mailand Mailand 15:30

Johnny Poppen Okey

Hazel Park 02:40 1f 30yds Speed Index Race (3yo plus)

Johns Spirit

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Johns Spirit

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Join Together

National Hunt Grand National

Jokers Tothe Right

Menangle Race 8 @tab com au Pace

Jollys Cracked It

Ascot 13:15 2m 0f Class 3 Ascot Racecourse Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Josephine

International New Zealand Cup

Josey Move

Retama Park 02:42 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Joshans Giant

Aqueduct 20:09 6f Allowance (3yo)

Joshua Lane

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Joshua Tree

International Melbourne Cup

Josses Hill

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Josses Hill

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Joyful

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 08:40

Judds Joy

Kenilworth 13:35 5f 212yds itsarush co za Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Judy In Disguise

Santa Anita 18:25 6f 110yds Senator Ken Maddy Stakes (Fillies Grade 3) (3yo plus)

Judy The Beauty

Santa Anita 20:21 7f DraftKings Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Judyfree

Albion Park Race 4 Lunchbox Lodge Spelling Farm Mares Q0 Pace

Juggernaut Rock

International New Zealand Cup

Juggle Face

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 14:15

Jukebox Johnny

Churchill Downs 18:45 1m 0f Claiming (3yo)

Julienas

International Melbourne Cup

Julies Best

Hazel Park 01:25 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Julio Cortina

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:34

Junebugred

Philadelphia Park 17:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Jungle Cat

Flat 2000 Guineas

Jungle Mak

International VRC Oaks

Junoob

International Melbourne Cup

Just A Girl

Rosehill Race 5 Cfmeu Mining/energy Div -bm80

Just A Lover

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Just A Lover

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Just A Par

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Just A Rockstar

Toowoomba Race 6 Muckerts Sawmill Hcp (c5)

Just A Way

International Hong Kong Mile

Just A Way

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Just A Way

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Just A Way

International Hong Kong Cup

Just Call Kenny

Aqueduct 20:40 1m 1f Discovery H Stakes (Grade 3) (3yo)

Just Call Me Bruce

Mortlake Race 7 Te Mania Angus (bm64)

Just Call Me Ray

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Just Got Mooned

Retama Park 03:36 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Just Got The Look

Menangle Race 3 Tab App Ladyship Pace

Just Ishi

International New Zealand Cup

Just Like You

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:44

Just Snooping

Dubbo Race 6 Pastrol Hcp (c1)

Just Snooping

Dubbo Race 5 Myer (bm55)

Just The Judge

Santa Anita 19:43 1m 2f Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Turf (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Just The Judge

International Melbourne Cup

Justa Charlie

Awapuni Race 10 Ian Humphrey Motors (bm65)

Justanother Day

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 04:33

Justanothermaori

Albion Park Race 6 Trottips com Trotters Discretionary Handicap

Justice Good

Flat 2000 Guineas

Jw Divino Comento

Evangeline Downs 00:45 1f 80yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Jw Royal Comment

Evangeline Downs 00:45 1f 80yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Jylland

Taipa Taipa 08:20

Jyoti

Mailand Mailand 15:30

K G Yoshitsune

Kyoto Kyoto 06:00

K S Polar

Kyoto Kyoto 04:50

KATGARY

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Kaabond

Churchill Downs 19:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Kabahaydardagi

Adana Adana 16:30

Kadbey

Kocaeli Kocaeli 12:00

Kaharau

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Kaiden James

Kalgoorlie Race 3 Ms Pace

Kaigun

Santa Anita 23:40 1m 0f Breeders Cup Mile (Grade 1) (Turf) (3yo plus)

Kains Boy

Shepparton Race 4 Imperial Count Trotters Handicap

Kaizaen

International VRC Oaks

Kakatosi

Newmarket 16:15 7f Class 4 TurfTV Handicap (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Kalabek

International VRC Oaks

Kalahaar

International Winterbottom Stakes

Kalahaar

International Railway Stakes

Kalinago

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:35

Kalkir

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Kamwood Caesar

Shepparton Race 2 Imperial Count 3yo Pace

Kamwood Johnny

Shepparton Race 1 Neatline Homes Pace (2nd Heat)

Kanesh

Down Royal 15:40 3m 0f Rainbow Communications Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Kapga De Cerisy

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Kapiti Coast

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:25

Kapour

International Melbourne Cup

Karabedir

Kocaeli Kocaeli 12:30

Karak

Adana Adana 18:30

Karakontie

Santa Anita 23:40 1m 0f Breeders Cup Mile (Grade 1) (Turf) (3yo plus)

Karakontie Jpn

Santa Anita 23:40 1m 0f Breeders Cup Mile (Grade 1) (Turf) (3yo plus)

Karalli

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Karelcytic

Auteuil Auteuil 13:30

Karezak

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Karinya Hando

Albion Park Race 10 Secure A Spot With Secure Parking com au Conditioned Q0 Pace

Karlesha

Traralgon Race 5 The Doc Shop (bm64)

Karloo Kix

Albion Park Race 2 Seymour Rising Stars Championship C4/c5 Final

Kasey Chelsea

Toowoomba Race 5 Hume Doors And Timber Hcp (62)

Kash Kow Kaz

Charles Town 01:17 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Kashline

National Hunt Cork National

Kaskar

Alice Springs Race 2 Unibet Hcp (58)

Kaspar

Adana Adana 18:00

Kasuga Danon

Munchen Munchen 12:00

Katachenko

Wetherby 13:30 2m 0f Class 3 bet365 com Novices Limited Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Katavina

Philadelphia Park 17:56 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Kate Royale

Retama Park 03:09 7f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Katenko

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Katenko

National Hunt Grand National

Katenko

Ascot 15:35 3m 0f Class 1 United House Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (4yo plus)

Katesaroyal

Albion Park Race 4 Lunchbox Lodge Spelling Farm Mares Q0 Pace

Katie T

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

Kaye Club

International VRC Oaks

Kaysersberg

Wetherby 16:20 3m 1f Class 4 bet365 com Novices Chase (4yo plus)

Kazimbaba

Adana Adana 18:00

Keayang Rustler

Albion Park Race 9 Drive It With Horsepower Conditioned Q1 Pace

Kechika

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Keep Me Tender

Shepparton Race 9 Imperial Count Trot

Keep The Currency

Alice Springs Race 3 Hahn 3 5 Mdn Plate

Keepsake V

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 04:16

Kefaluka

Kocaeli Kocaeli 14:00

Kelinni

International Melbourne Cup

Kelly OReilly

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Kellys Ridge

Philadelphia Park 21:17 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Keltus

Ascot 13:45 2m 3f Class 3 Ascot Underwriting Novices Limited Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Kelvinside

Tokyo Tokyo 05:35

Kempes

Adana Adana 17:00

Kenalantic

Philadelphia Park 16:53 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Kendoka

International New Zealand Cup

Kennedy Creek

Albion Park Race 5 The Sprouley Stakes Q0 Pace

Kentucky Hyden

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Kentucky Hyden

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Kentucky Hyden

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Kentucky Mint

Tokyo Tokyo 05:00

Kentucky Princess

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:44

Kesampour

International Melbourne Cup

Kevins Gold

Charles Town 01:44 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Key Word

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 05:07

Keystone Del

Menangle Race 9 Tab com au Trotters Mobile

Khalasar

Kocaeli Kocaeli 14:00

Khalid

International Melbourne Cup

Kheleva

International Railway Stakes

Kibarhatun

Adana Adana 16:30

Kilcooley

Ascot 15:00 2m 0f Class 1 William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Listed) (4yo plus)

Kileigh

Turffontein 15:25 6f 211yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Starling Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Old Fillies) (3yo)

Kilgharrah

Toowoomba Race 2 Hyne And Son Hcp (c2)

Killua Castle

Turffontein 14:40 7f 210yds Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile (Grade 2) (3yo plus)

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Kilrain

Kenilworth 11:10 5f 212yds Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Kilroy

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 6f

Kimlady

Auteuil Auteuil 13:00

Kincaple

International Melbourne Cup

Kincora Fort

Ascot 16:05 2m 0f Class 4 United House Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Kindergarden Kid

International Melbourne Cup

Kineo Forza

Tokyo Tokyo 04:30

King Daddy Dove

Evangeline Downs 00:45 1f 80yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

King Eldous

Dubbo Race 4 Myer Plate (c1)

King Goofi

Munchen Munchen 15:10

King Haro

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:00

King Joy

Traralgon Race 4 Theras Bridal/boutique (bm70)

King Kahuna

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

King Kid

Remington Park 02:48 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

King Massini

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

King Of Pop

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 16:23

King Of Rock

International New Zealand Cup

King Of The Picts

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

King Racer

Philadelphia Park 16:53 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Kingdoms

International Melbourne Cup

Kingfisher

International Melbourne Cup

Kingkovsky

Turffontein 10:50 5f 169yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Kingmambos Legacy

Turffontein 13:55 6f 211yds Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Kings Club

Munchen Munchen 15:10

Kings Dance

Traralgon Race 4 Theras Bridal/boutique (bm70)

Kings Of The Picts

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

Kings Palace

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Kings Palace

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Kings Palace

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Kings Secret

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Kings Wild

Turffontein 17:50 5f 169yds Graceland Hotel Casino And Country Club In Secunda Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Kingston Hill

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Kipkeino

International New Zealand Cup

Kipling Boy

Meadowlands 19:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Kipours On

Auteuil Auteuil 14:08

Kirimkiz

Kocaeli Kocaeli 11:00

Kirramosa

International Melbourne Cup

Kiss Me Hardy

Turffontein 16:05 6f 211yds Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Kissed By Angels

Flat The Oaks

Kissed Flush

Globe Derby Race 1 Schweppes Pace

Kit Kat Ali

Retama Park 02:42 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Kittens Lady

Mailand Mailand 14:50

Kizil Kir

Adana Adana 17:30

Kizuna

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Kizuna

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Klean Cut

Evangeline Downs 00:20 1f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Klinnsman

Down Royal 13:20 2m 0f Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle (4-6yo)

Klondike Kop

Charles Town 02:11 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Knight Court

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Knightsmile

Menangle Race 6 Agl Energy Tabcorp Menangle Where Horses Fly Country Series Final (listed Classic)

Knightwick Manor

Toowoomba Race 3 Home Timber and Hardware Mdn Hcp

Knock A Hand

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Knock House

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Knock House

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Knockara Beau

National Hunt Grand National

Knocklayde Sno Cat

Ayr 13:05 2m 0f Class 5 John Smiths Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Knockout

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Knockyoursocksoff

Ascot 13:15 2m 0f Class 3 Ascot Racecourse Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Kobrouk

Auteuil Auteuil 13:30

Kodi Bear

Flat The Derby

Kodi Bear

Flat 2000 Guineas

Kodiak Kody

Aqueduct 17:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Kodiva

Newmarket 13:25 1m 0f Class 1 EBF Stallions Montrose Fillies Stakes (Listed) (2yo)

Kokaga

Adana Adana 15:30

Kokorono Ai

Tokyo Tokyo 06:45

Kokorono Mamani

Tokyo Tokyo 06:45

Kolaman

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Kolonel Kev

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Koloura Trump

Menangle Race 6 Agl Energy Tabcorp Menangle Where Horses Fly Country Series Final (listed Classic)

Kool Kompany

Flat 2000 Guineas

Kootenay Lisa

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 04:16

Korean Dream

Taipa Taipa 07:45

Koroibete

International Melbourne Cup

Koryurek

Kocaeli Kocaeli 12:30

Kosava

Turffontein 13:55 6f 211yds Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Kostya Zu

Turffontein 10:50 5f 169yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Kourkam

International Melbourne Cup

Kowalsky

Munchen Munchen 12:30

Koyo Maria

Tokyo Tokyo 07:20

Kozan Gulu

Adana Adana 17:30

Kris Kringle

Alice Springs Race 3 Hahn 3 5 Mdn Plate

Krisney Girl

Shepparton Race 5 Niota Bloodstock Pace

Kritzia

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Krosty

Hipo Chile 17:30 HANDICAP 6f

Kruzhlinin

National Hunt Grand National

Kudero

Rosehill Race 8 Lidoran Group (bm75)

Kumbeshwar

Ayr 15:25 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 John Smiths No Nonsense Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Kurotaka

Kyoto Kyoto 06:00

Kushadasi

International Melbourne Cup

Kutluerinoglu

Kocaeli Kocaeli 13:30

Kw Tigerlady

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:54

Kyspeil

Ballina Race 7 Mulcahy Lawyers (bm50)

Kyvalley Racer

Albion Park Race 6 Trottips com Trotters Discretionary Handicap

LUnique

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

La Amistad

International Melbourne Cup

La Barquillita

Hipo Chile 18:46 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

La Belle Etoile

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

La Chirola

Hipo Chile 17:56 ALLOWANCE 5f

La Condesa

Meadowlands 18:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

La Digue

Turffontein 12:00 5f 169yds Emperors Palace Summer At The Palace Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

La Foce

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 09:50

La Joliette

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:06

La Jolla Fast Dash

Evangeline Downs 00:45 1f 80yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

La Mas Bella

Hipo Chile 18:46 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

La Mia Juliette

Kalgoorlie Race 1 3yo Ms Pace

La Mona Lisa

Hipo Chile 20:28 MAIDEN STAKES 6f

La Nina Sonador

Toowoomba Race 3 Home Timber and Hardware Mdn Hcp

La Pura Cara Cuica

Hipo Chile 18:46 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

La Romeria

Tokyo Tokyo 06:10

La Veuve

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

La Vida Magica

Hipo Chile 20:28 MAIDEN STAKES 6f

La Vie En Claire

Tokyo Tokyo 05:35

Lac Fontana

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Lac Fontana

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Lac Leman

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Laddie Boy

Churchill Downs 18:45 1m 0f Claiming (3yo)

Ladies Strength

Philadelphia Park 16:26 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Lady Armony

Hipo Chile 20:28 MAIDEN STAKES 6f

Lady Correspondent

Flat The Oaks

Lady Correspondent

Flat 1000 Guineas

Lady Cumquat

International Melbourne Cup

Lady Dalcatrazze

Gold Coast Race 5 Just Cruises Luxury Mdn Plate

Lady Dusseldorf

Hipo Chile 18:46 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Lady Grangelea

Tauranga Race 8 Bethlehem Motor Inn (bm65)

Lady Heat

Philadelphia Park 18:34 6f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Lady Lavery

Aqueduct 17:56 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Lady Macan

International VRC Oaks

Lady Maren

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:44

Lady Of Dubai

Newmarket 13:25 1m 0f Class 1 EBF Stallions Montrose Fillies Stakes (Listed) (2yo)

Lady Platinum

International New Zealand Cup

Lady Royal Sue

Albion Park Race 2 Seymour Rising Stars Championship C4/c5 Final

Lady Royale

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Lady Sharapova

Flat 1000 Guineas

Lady Sharapova

International VRC Oaks

Lagoon Stride

Menangle Race 4 Agl Energy Tabcorp Park Menangle Counrty Series Final (listed Classic)

Lajos Cella

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:45

Lake Jackson

International Golden Slipper

Lamb Or Cod

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Lamb Or Cod

National Hunt Grand National

Lamboro Lad

Ascot 15:35 3m 0f Class 1 United House Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (4yo plus)

Lamego

Auteuil Auteuil 14:45

Lamontagne

Santa Anita 17:15 6f 110yds Juvenile Turf Sprint Stakes (2yo)

Lamool

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Lana Lang

Meadowlands 18:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Lancaster Girl

Hipo Chile 17:56 ALLOWANCE 5f

Lancelot Du Lac

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Landfall

Retama Park 03:36 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Laniki Thrust

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:45

Lankan Rupee

International VRC Sprint Classic

Lankan Rupee

International Winterbottom Stakes

Lark Rise

Menangle Race 2 Tab Its Betting Season Pace

Lars Burge

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 16:23

Las Tinajas

Hipo Chile 21:50 HANICAP 6f

Laser Blazer

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Laser Blazer

Ascot 15:00 2m 0f Class 1 William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Listed) (4yo plus)

Lashkaal

International VRC Oaks

Lasken Palema

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:00

Lasswade

International New Zealand Cup

Last Battle

Turffontein 17:50 5f 169yds Graceland Hotel Casino And Country Club In Secunda Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Last Instalment

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Last Supper

Wetherby 14:05 2m 0f 110yds Class 1 OLBG com Mares Hurdle (Listed) (4yo plus)

Laterron

Menangle Race 3 Tab App Ladyship Pace

Latharnach

Flat 2000 Guineas

Latharnach

Flat The Derby

Laudatory

Ascot 15:00 2m 0f Class 1 William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Listed) (4yo plus)

Lausanne

Munchen Munchen 13:30

Lauterbrunnen

Doomben Race 6 Hillross Montefiore Co Rs0mw

Lava Flow

Turffontein 13:55 6f 211yds Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Laverock

Kolkata Kolkata 08:45

Le Bec

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Le Bec

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Le Bec

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Le Bec

Ascot 15:35 3m 0f Class 1 United House Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (4yo plus)

Le Bel Anjou

Auteuil Auteuil 14:45

Le Fin Bois

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Le Reve

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Le Reve Gal

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Le Roi

International Melbourne Cup

Le Vent DAntan

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Le Vent DAntan

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Leaders Saga

Morphettville Race 8 Mac Just Over Dont Drive (72)

Leading Light

International Melbourne Cup

Leading Light

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Leahone

Morphettville Race 5 Sarah Group Hcp (72)

Leandro

Kolkata Kolkata 08:45

Leave It In Vegas

Churchill Downs 19:23 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Lebaiserdelange

Kyoto Kyoto 07:10

Lebensgluck

Munchen Munchen 14:00

Lee Marchall

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 16:23

Leebaz

International Melbourne Cup

Leebaz

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Leeds

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Leftfoot Rightfoot

Kalgoorlie Race 1 3yo Ms Pace

Lefty Malone

Fraser Downs Fraser Downs 04:50

Lega Nord

Adana Adana 18:30

Legatissimo

Flat 1000 Guineas

Legendary King

Aqueduct 18:53 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Lego Figure

Taipa Taipa 08:55

Leica Pegasus

Toowoomba Race 2 Hyne And Son Hcp (c2)

Leigh Court

Santa Anita 20:21 7f DraftKings Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Leila

Munchen Munchen 15:10

Lelisgirl

Shepparton Race 9 Imperial Count Trot

Lenin The Brown

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Leo

Kocaeli Kocaeli 14:00

Leo Navigate

Tokyo Tokyo 04:30

Leofilo

International Hong Kong Cup

Leopard Lily

Turffontein 12:40 7f 210yds Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Les Affres

Auteuil Auteuil 15:55

Lespiguette

Auteuil Auteuil 13:00

Let It Be

Taipa Taipa 07:45

Lethal Weapon

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

Lets Be Famous

Mortlake Race 7 Te Mania Angus (bm64)

Lets Go Donki

Tokyo Tokyo 06:45

Lets Gos Champ

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:34

Lets Make Adeal

International Melbourne Cup

Letsavafling

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Letsgetiton

Awapuni Race 10 Ian Humphrey Motors (bm65)

Lettucebreathe

Shepparton Race 3 Hunter Rural Pace

Lettucefib

Menangle Race 2 Tab Its Betting Season Pace

Lever Lever

Gold Coast Race 4 Happy 50th Paul Plate (c3)

Leviathan

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:48

Lexingtonian

Churchill Downs 18:45 1m 0f Claiming (3yo)

Lheritier

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:46

Liam

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:00

Liams Lass

Shepparton Race 1 Neatline Homes Pace (2nd Heat)

Liars Poker

Ascot 12:40 2m 3f 110yds Class 4 Gardiner and Theobald Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Libertys Choice

International Kingston Town Classic

Libertys Choice

International Railway Stakes

Lidari

International Melbourne Cup

Lie Forrit

National Hunt Grand National

Life Factor

Philadelphia Park 20:33 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Lifting Easy

Gold Coast Race 6 Fine Wine Fri Ratings Band-62

Light Brodde

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:00

Light Up Manhattan

Flemington Race 7 Aami Victoria Derby

Light Up Manhattan

International Melbourne Cup

Light Weight

Meadowlands 18:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Light Well

Ascot 13:15 2m 0f Class 3 Ascot Racecourse Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Lightentertainment

Ascot 12:40 2m 3f 110yds Class 4 Gardiner and Theobald Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Lightly Wound

Penn National 00:15 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Lightning Photo

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:00

Lightning Spear

Flat Easter Classic

Like A Carousel

International Melbourne Cup

Like Sully

Ascot 16:05 2m 0f Class 4 United House Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Likeapins

International New Zealand Cup

Likeaplayboy

Globe Derby Race 6 Dick White 80th Birthday Trotters Handicap

Liliom

Mailand Mailand 16:45

Lilo

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:25

Limato

Flat 2000 Guineas

Limini

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Limmey

Charles Town 02:11 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Lincoln Street

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Lincoln Sun

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Linda Aura

Hipo Chile 20:28 MAIDEN STAKES 6f

Line Of Reason

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Linton

Newmarket 15:10 1m 0f Class 1 Ben Marshall Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Linus Wibb

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:23

Lion Of Belfort

International VRC Sprint Classic

Lion Red

International New Zealand Cup

Lion Rock

Adana Adana 17:00

Lisa Lixarve

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 13:52

Literata

Aqueduct 21:18 7f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Lithium Alloy

Taipa Taipa 07:45

Little Akie

Morphettville Race 4 Breezair Supercool (bm90)

Little Alexis

Santa Anita 20:21 7f DraftKings Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Little Alfie Brown

Awapuni Race 9 Ricoh Feilding Gold Cup

Little Alfie Brown

International New Zealand Cup

Little By Little

Hipo Chile 22:17 HANDICAP 6f

Little Eddie

Charles Town 02:38 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Little Face

Delta Downs 02:05 1m 0f Magnolia Stakes (3yo plus)

Little Hottie

International VRC Oaks

Little King Robin

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Little King Robin

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

Little Longhorn

Retama Park 00:54 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Little Mrs Murphy

Gold Coast Race 6 Fine Wine Fri Ratings Band-62

Little Ms Protocol

Delta Downs 02:05 1m 0f Magnolia Stakes (3yo plus)

Live Christian

Menangle Race 4 Agl Energy Tabcorp Park Menangle Counrty Series Final (listed Classic)

Livelovelaugh

Cheltenham Festival Champion Bumper

Lively Highlander

Kalgoorlie Race 4 Ms Pace

Livery

International Melbourne Cup

Living Lord

Menangle Race 2 Tab Its Betting Season Pace

Living The Life

Santa Anita 20:21 7f DraftKings Breeders Cup Filly And Mare Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Livingston

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:34

Llandudno

Santa Anita 18:25 6f 110yds Senator Ken Maddy Stakes (Fillies Grade 3) (3yo plus)

Lobell Countess

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:10

Lobor Treasure

Taipa Taipa 07:10

Local Time

Flat 1000 Guineas

Lock Him Up

Turffontein 16:05 6f 211yds Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Lockheed Jetstar

Turffontein 14:40 7f 210yds Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile (Grade 2) (3yo plus)

Locks Legend

Doomben Race 6 Hillross Montefiore Co Rs0mw

Logi Taste

Tokyo Tokyo 07:20

Lolo

Remington Park 00:28 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Lombo Air Express

Kalgoorlie Race 7 Ms Pace

Lombo Keepa Secret

Globe Derby Race 7 Cape Divine Pace

Lombo Ranmiles

Albion Park Race 7 4bc 1116 Am News Talk and Sport Q2/q3 Pace

Londehero

Doomben Race 8 Rochele Painting Plate (c6)

London Bridge

International Melbourne Cup

London Lolly

International VRC Oaks

Lonely Arethebrave

Turffontein 16:05 6f 211yds Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds) (3yo)

Long Dog

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Long Dog

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Long Revival

Kyoto Kyoto 04:20

Long Run

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Long Run

National Hunt Grand National

Long Run

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Long Shadow

Charles Town 01:44 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Long Shadow

Tokyo Tokyo 05:00

Longchamp

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Longstride

Charles Town 00:23 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Lonnies Luvalady

Retama Park 02:42 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Lookherepal

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Lord Al

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 09:15

Lord Ben Stack

Flat The Derby

Lord Casanova

Awapuni Race 10 Ian Humphrey Motors (bm65)

Lord Durante

International Melbourne Cup

Lord Garuda

Kyoto Kyoto 06:00

Lord Lonhro

Gold Coast Race 7 Just Cruises River Cruising-c5

Lord Nelson

International Kentucky Derby

Lord Of The Star

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:00

Lord Of The Stars

International New Zealand Cup

Lord Parker

Hipo Chile 20:56 STAKES 1m 1f 110yds

Lord Prestige

Auteuil Auteuil 14:45

Lord Pyrus

Doomben Race 7 Padua College Hcp

Lord Van Percy

International Melbourne Cup

Lord Windermere

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Lord Windermere

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Lord Wishes

Ayr 16:00 2m 0f Class 3 John Smiths Extra Smooth Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Lorin

Hipo Chile 17:30 HANDICAP 6f

Lotion

Flemington Race 7 Aami Victoria Derby

Lots Of Memories

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Louder

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Louis The King

Turffontein 14:40 7f 210yds Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile (Grade 2) (3yo plus)

Lourido

Hipo Chile 22:17 HANDICAP 6f

Love Is Boo Shet

International Tenno Sho

Love Palema

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 14:37

Love That

Aqueduct 17:56 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Love To Run

Aqueduct 17:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Love Tryst

Turffontein 10:50 5f 169yds HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Love You Corner

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 20:40

Love You Truly

Aqueduct 21:18 7f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Lovelyn

International German 1000 Guineas

Loves The Show

International New Zealand Cup

Loves The Show

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Lucciola

International Kingston Town Classic

Lucerne Vale

Alice Springs Race 4 Chris Satori Farewell Hcp (76)

Lucia Valentina

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Lucia Valentina

International Melbourne Cup

Lucida

Flat 1000 Guineas

Lucida

Flat 2000 Guineas

Luck Luck Lucky

Kolkata Kolkata 10:45

Luck Onmymind

Kalgoorlie Race 9 Graduation Ms Pace

Lucky Black

Doomben Race 4 Aitkenvale Health Centre (c6)

Lucky Bridle

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Lucky Buttons

Ayr 13:05 2m 0f Class 5 John Smiths Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Lucky Lady Lisa

Remington Park 01:24 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Lucky Luke

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 19:34

Lucky Luke Zenz

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 15:23

Lucky Moor

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 21:00

Lucky Nine

International Hong Kong Sprint

Lucky Player

Santa Anita 21:43 1m 0f 110yds Sentient Jet Breeders Cup Juvenile (Grade 1) (Dirt) (2yo)

Lucky Raquie

Rosehill Race 5 Cfmeu Mining/energy Div -bm80

Lucky Raquie

International VRC Oaks

Lucky Speed

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Lucky Speed

International Melbourne Cup

Lucky Squall

Retama Park 00:54 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Lucky Voodoo

Albion Park Race 7 4bc 1116 Am News Talk and Sport Q2/q3 Pace

Lucy Has Dreams

Shepparton Race 9 Imperial Count Trot

Luen Yat Sure Win

Taipa Taipa 08:20

Lukey

Kalgoorlie Race 9 Graduation Ms Pace

Luksam

Menangle Race 4 Agl Energy Tabcorp Park Menangle Counrty Series Final (listed Classic)

Lumosty

International VRC Oaks

Lunar Tales

Aqueduct 17:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Lunetta Azul

Tokyo Tokyo 07:20

Lute Skywalker

Churchill Downs 18:15 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Luxardo

Kenilworth 13:35 5f 212yds itsarush co za Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Lwf Love Hurts

Charles Town 01:44 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Lynn Palema

Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 12:05

Lyreen Legend

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Lyreen Legend

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Lyreen Legend

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup