Site Settings

Horse List

Event

Saalib

Jebel Ali 12:15 5f Maiden Stakes (2yo plus)

Saavoya

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Sabbatical

Addington Race 4 Clarkson Signs - Large Format Print Pace

Sabor A Triunfo

International Melbourne Cup

Sacred Country

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Sacred Falls

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Sacred Hills

Fairview 12:10 7f 210yds Racing Association Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sacred Prince

Kranji Kranji 13:50

Sacred Star

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Sacred Trust

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Sadik Aga

Bursa Bursa 11:30

Sadlers Rock

International New Zealand Cup

Safie Pont Vautier

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Safran De Cotte

National Hunt Grand National

Sagapuss

International VRC Oaks

Sagarmatha Vale

Dundalk 21:10 1m 2f 150yds Dundalk Stadium On Facebook Maiden (3yo plus)

Sahara Grif

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Saharienne Erre

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Sahin Tepesi

Istanbul Istanbul 18:00

Sahserdar

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Sailing Past

International VRC Oaks

Sailorman

Jebel Ali 12:45 6f Handicap (3yo plus)

Saint Are

National Hunt Grand National

Saint Helena

Uttoxeter 13:50 2m 0f Class 5 Breeders Cup On ATR Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Saint Kitt

International New Zealand Cup

Saint Pierre

Albion Park Race 10 Rio Meteor Sulky Pace

Saintly Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Sakhees Jack

Dundalk 17:40 5f Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden (2yo)

Salimera

Magdeburg Magdeburg 10:30

Salisbury Knight

Aqueduct 18:02 7f Allowance (3yo plus)

Salon Soldier

International Melbourne Cup

Salted Caramel

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Salubrious

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Salut Lilly

Chantilly Chantilly 13:20

Salutation

Flat Easter Classic

Salutethehero

Hawthorne 23:04 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Salzenforst

Magdeburg Magdeburg 12:00

Sam Winner

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Sam Winner

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Sam Winner

National Hunt Grand National

Samanntom

Down Royal 14:40 2m 6f Allianz Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Samapinga

Moonee Valley Race 3 Ted Baker (bm78)

Samaready

International VRC Sprint Classic

Same Difference

National Hunt Grand National

Sami

Club Hipico 21:50 HANDICAP 6f 110yds

Sammy Alexander

Woodbine 18:48 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sammy Mandeville

Santa Anita 20:10 1m 1f Twilight Derby (Grade 2) (Turf) (3yo plus)

Sams Silver Star

Remington Park 01:24 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Samson Ben Max

Marsa Marsa 18:00

San Benedeto

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

San Cristo

Philadelphia Park 19:17 7f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

San Diego

International Melbourne Cup

San Marcos

Rom Rom 14:35

San Quentin

Wolverhampton 17:25 1m 1f 103yds Class 6 Coral Handicap (3yo)

San Roberto

Rom Rom 16:50

San Siro Nor

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Sandhill Chief

Horsham Race 7 Miller Contractors Horsham Cup

Sandokangal

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Sandomonium

Finger Lakes 17:05 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sandy Waters

Bathurst Race 8 Tilstons Plasterboard (bm50)

Sandyinthesun

Aqueduct 20:57 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sanford Ruby

Wagin Race 8 1422 Radio Great Southern Graduation Ms Pace (sky 1 and 2)

Sangster

International Melbourne Cup

Sanity

International Elitloppet 2015

Sansa

Alexandra Park Race 10 Changeover At Nevele R Stud Mobile Pace

Santa Lucia

International German 1000 Guineas

Santo Romano

Dundalk 18:40 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Hotel Race and Stay Handicap (3yo plus)

Saoirse

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Saorise

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Saphir Du Perche

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Sapphire Castleton

Alexandra Park Race 4 Dunstan Feeds Trotting Fillies and Mares Series Heat 3(mobile)

Sapphire Light

Greyville 19:45 5f 212yds Soccer GG Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sar Oiche

Dundalk 20:40 1m 2f 150yds www dundalkstadium com Handicap (47-70) (3yo plus)

Sarah Battle

Down Royal 14:40 2m 6f Allianz Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Sarahs Halo

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sarajevo

International VRC Sprint Classic

Saratoga

Addington Race 7 Hydroflow Handicap Trot

Saratoga Fields

Finger Lakes 17:35 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Saratoga Sundae

Philadelphia Park 16:53 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Sarina

Berlin-Karlshorst Berlin-Karlshorst 17:54

Saroqua

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Saroque

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Sartorius

Club Hipico 18:22 ALLOWANCE 6f 110yds

Saskatchewan

Berlin-Karlshorst Berlin-Karlshorst 17:54

Sassanova

Uttoxeter 13:20 2m 0f Class 5 Get In! Breeders Cup Special Tonight Mares Maiden Hurdle (3yo plus)

Sassy But Classy

Dundalk 17:40 5f Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden (2yo)

Sassy Tycoon

Moonee Valley Race 5 Jeep 55 Second Chall Ht-bm70

Satono Noblesse

International Tenno Sho

Sauchiehall

Addington Race 5 Alabar Sires Stakes Fillies Series N0 31 (ht 2) Mobile Pace

Saucy El

Alexandra Park Race 2 Highview Tommy At Woodlands Stud Mobile Pace

Sausalito Sunrise

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Savage Coup

International VRC Oaks

Savage Rock

Kilcoy Race 5 Dick Ferling Hcp (c1)

Savannah Somoya

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Save The Quick

International Prix dAmerique

Savello

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Savurlu

Istanbul Istanbul 17:30

Savvy Dancer

Moonee Valley Race 8 Sweeney Estate Agents (bm78)

Savvy Nature

International Melbourne Cup

Sawyers Hill

Santa Anita 20:10 1m 1f Twilight Derby (Grade 2) (Turf) (3yo plus)

Say Geronimo

International Railway Stakes

Say Geronimo

International Kingston Town Classic

Say So Tiger

Fairview 10:40 6f 211yds Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Sbirra Trio

Padova Padova 15:15

Scandiva

International VRC Sprint Classic

Scapolo

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Scarlett Lady

Uttoxeter 13:20 2m 0f Class 5 Get In! Breeders Cup Special Tonight Mares Maiden Hurdle (3yo plus)

Scarly Charly

Aqueduct 20:22 1m 0f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Scarvictory

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Scary Movie

Dundalk 20:10 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey and Trainer Championship Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Scenic Son

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Scented Up

Charles Town 23:00 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Schindlers Risk

Hawthorne 20:59 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Scissor Kick

International VRC Sprint Classic

Scoop Du Canisy

Berlin-Karlshorst Berlin-Karlshorst 18:42

Scorpion Star

Down Royal 13:05 2m 6f Eventsec Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Scottsmen

Charles Town 23:59 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Scrapers Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Scratchy Bottom

International Melbourne Cup

Scruffy Major

Melton Race 6 Maryborough Cup Sunday Pace

Scusa

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Scuzami

Fairview 12:40 7f 210yds Rugby 5 Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

Se Agabor

Greyville 17:15 1m 1f 98yds Braai Zone Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Se Sauver

International Melbourne Cup

Sea Coast

Dundalk 19:10 1m 0f Class 1 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Sea Current

Uttoxeter 14:25 2m 0f Class 4 Breeders Cup Live On ATR Tonight Beginners Chase (4yo plus)

Sea Lord

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Sea Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Sea Point Jbay

Padova Padova 15:15

Sea Rocket

Uttoxeter 13:50 2m 0f Class 5 Breeders Cup On ATR Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Sea Sparkle

Bursa Bursa 12:00

Sea Spray Cracker

Alexandra Park Race 4 Dunstan Feeds Trotting Fillies and Mares Series Heat 3(mobile)

Seaclipper

Fairview 12:40 7f 210yds Rugby 5 Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

Sealed By A Dance

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Seattle Calling

Fairview 15:20 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

Seattle Saint

Fairview 10:40 6f 211yds Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Sebastian K

International Elitloppet 2015

Sebs Choice

Dundalk 21:10 1m 2f 150yds Dundalk Stadium On Facebook Maiden (3yo plus)

Second Time Lucky

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Second Time Lucky

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Secret Arrow

Kranji Kranji 10:50

Secret Brief

Flat 2000 Guineas

Secret Jinn

Hawthorne 20:59 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Secret Power

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Secret Spice

Kranji Kranji 11:50

Secrets Only

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Sedge

Fairview 14:05 5f 212yds itsarush co za Mr 85 Divided Handicap (3yo plus)

Sedorf Car

Foggia Foggia 14:30

See The White

Flat The Derby

Seek To Destroy

Aqueduct 19:12 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Seeyouatmidnight

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Seeyouatmidnight

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Seismos

International Hong Kong Vase

Seismos

International Melbourne Cup

Selene Dete

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Selinnaz

Bursa Bursa 11:00

Selkie

Gloucester Park Race 3 Biflex Products Discretionary Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

Selvaggia Dea

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Sempre Medici

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Sempre Medici

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Sempre Sempre

Greyville 17:15 1m 1f 98yds Braai Zone Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Senator Whitby

Gloucester Park Race 5 Temprid Insecticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

Senfter Moranda

Padova Padova 15:15

Senior Rapidor

Delta Downs 01:37 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Senneville

Chantilly Chantilly 12:50

Sennockian Star

International Melbourne Cup

Sennockian Star

Flat Easter Classic

Senor Smokey

Remington Park 00:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sensational Gabby

Gloucester Park Race 7 Garrards Horse and Hound Mount Eden Sprint (sky 1)

Sensational Report

Moonee Valley Race 6 Alternate Railway (bm78)

Sensibility

International Melbourne Cup

Sensuous Sally

Fairview 11:40 5f 212yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sent Again

Alexandra Park Race 4 Dunstan Feeds Trotting Fillies and Mares Series Heat 3(mobile)

Senzo

Club Hipico 18:22 ALLOWANCE 6f 110yds

September Rain

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sequalos Secret

Moree Race 8 Dippers Home Timber (bm55)

Serein

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Sertorius

International Melbourne Cup

Sertoruis

International Melbourne Cup

Sesigur Guzeli

Bursa Bursa 11:00

Sessions

International VRC Sprint Classic

Sesso Bre Light

Padova Padova 15:15

Set Square

International VRC Oaks

Set The Trend

Wolverhampton 16:25 1m 0f 141yds Class 5 Ladbrokes Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Settentrionale

Padova Padova 15:15

Settle Strada

International Winterbottom Stakes

Seven Over Seven

Moree Race 6 Gd/ja Bartlett Contractors-c1

Seven Slews

Remington Park 03:16 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Seven Wishes

Gloucester Park Race 9 Termidor Insecticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

Seventh Virtue

Greyville 19:15 6f 211yds itsarush co za Fm 70 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Seville

International Melbourne Cup

Sgt Reckless

Uttoxeter 14:25 2m 0f Class 4 Breeders Cup Live On ATR Tonight Beginners Chase (4yo plus)

Sgt Reckless

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Sha Gino

Magdeburg Magdeburg 10:30

Sha Shear Ego

Finger Lakes 17:35 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Shabra Emperor

Dundalk 20:10 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey and Trainer Championship Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Shacarde

International VRC Oaks

Shacarde

Flat 1000 Guineas

Shades Of Bella

Moonee Valley Race 6 Alternate Railway (bm78)

Shadow Rider

Addington Race 9 Clarkson Signs - The Complete Sign Studio Pace

Shadows Lengthen

Wetherby 14:15 2m 4f 110yds Class 1 bet365 Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo plus)

Shagah

Flat 1000 Guineas

Shahnaz

Magdeburg Magdeburg 11:00

Shahwardi

International Melbourne Cup

Shakes

Moree Race 5 Kmh Electrical (bm60)

Shalimar

Hawthorne 21:39 6f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Shamfalla

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Shamir De Gleris

Padova Padova 15:15

Shamus Award

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Shamus Award

International Melbourne Cup

Shanahans Turn

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Shanahans Turn

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Shangani

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Shanghai Red

Hawthorne 23:44 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Shannameh

Penn National 23:50 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Shanooan

Dundalk 19:10 1m 0f Class 1 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Shanpallas

National Hunt Grand National

Shanpallas

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Shardons Rocket

Gloucester Park Race 4 Sentricon Ii Termite Bait Discretionary Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

Sharjah

Dundalk 20:40 1m 2f 150yds www dundalkstadium com Handicap (47-70) (3yo plus)

Shark Jack

Padova Padova 15:15

Sharkooch

Bathurst Race 8 Tilstons Plasterboard (bm50)

Sharky

Gloucester Park Race 6 Garrards Westbred Final (sky 1)

Sharp Note

Bathurst Race 7 Craig White Electrical Hcp-c1

Shaumari

International VRC Oaks

Shazam

Club Hipico 21:15 HANDICAP 5f

Sheaintnogentlemen

Delta Downs 23:45 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Shees Flawless

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Sheilas Fella

Port Pirie Race 7 Farewell Stan Loizeau Pace

Shemshal

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Shen Kim

Kranji Kranji 13:50

Shengmu

International Winterbottom Stakes

Shepherds Purse

Flat 2000 Guineas

Sheriffs Big Gun

Delta Downs 22:50 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sherlock Holmes

Flat The Derby

Shershewill

Down Royal 15:15 2m 4f Porter and Co Beginners Chase (4yo plus)

Shes A Honey

Fairview 11:40 5f 212yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Shes A Killer

Melton Race 6 Maryborough Cup Sunday Pace

Shes A Screamer

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Shes At Work

Moree Race 6 Gd/ja Bartlett Contractors-c1

Shes Got It

Addington Race 9 Clarkson Signs - The Complete Sign Studio Pace

Shes Insatiable

International New Zealand Cup

Shes Intimadating

Delta Downs 01:09 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Shes On Her Way

Hawthorne 20:19 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Shes Smooth

Alexandra Park Race 5 Dunstan Feeds Pacing Fillies and Mares Series Heat 2 (mobile)

Sheva Effe

Padova Padova 15:15

Sheza Fast Deal

Evangeline Downs 01:35 1f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sheza Special Thrill

Evangeline Downs 00:45 1f Claiming (3yo plus)

Shifting Sand

Gloucester Park Race 9 Termidor Insecticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

Shikarpour

International Melbourne Cup

Shikra

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Shilah

Finger Lakes 18:35 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Shimmy Shoes

Alexandra Park Race 10 Changeover At Nevele R Stud Mobile Pace

Shinahwil

Down Royal 14:40 2m 6f Allianz Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Shine He Will

Delta Downs 22:50 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Shinicamon

Rom Rom 13:30

Shining Knight

International Winterbottom Stakes

Shining Silvia

Fairview 12:10 7f 210yds Racing Association Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Shinooki

Wetherby 16:00 2m 6f Class 4 Download Your Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Ships Telegraph

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Shirley Berry

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Shivrani

Greyville 18:15 1m 0f 209yds Tab Track And Ball Gaming Graduation Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Shock Degli Ulivi

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Shoobie

Penn National 01:37 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Shoreham

International Melbourne Cup

Short Shrift

Aqueduct 20:57 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Short Stack

Chantilly Chantilly 15:25

Shotavodka

Wetherby 14:15 2m 4f 110yds Class 1 bet365 Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo plus)

Shotgun Paddy

National Hunt bet365 Hurdle

Shotgun Paddy

National Hunt Grand National

Show Fupe

Club Hipico 17:27 STAKES 1m

Show The World

International Melbourne Cup

Show Ya Luv

Philadelphia Park 19:17 7f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Shutthebackdoor

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Shutthebackdoor

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Shutthefrontdoor

National Hunt Grand National

Shutthefrontdoor

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Sian

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Sic Dei Veltri

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Sicilian Bay

Wetherby 14:50 2m 0f 110yds Class 1 Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance Wensleydale Juvenile Hurdle (Listed) (3yo)

Sicilian Slumber

Wagga Race 7 Ron Crouch Transport Pace

Side Glance

International Melbourne Cup

Sidestep

International VRC Sprint Classic

Sidestep

International Winterbottom Stakes

Sign In

Gloucester Park Race 1 Tabtouch Ms Pace (sky 1)

Sign Of A Victory

National Hunt William Hill Handicap Hurdle

Sign Of A Victory

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Sign Of The Dragon

Evangeline Downs 00:20 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Sign Of Victory

National Hunt William Hill Handicap Hurdle

Signoff

International Melbourne Cup

Signorotto Par

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Silence Des Bois

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Silenos

Magdeburg Magdeburg 13:30

Silent Achiever

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Silent Achiever

International Melbourne Cup

Silentnitebreeze

Woodbine 17:42 5f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Silk And Diamonds

Moonee Valley Race 1 Sportingbet William Hill-bm78

Silk Belt

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Silk Chardonnay

International New Zealand Cup

Silken Waters

Wolverhampton 17:25 1m 1f 103yds Class 6 Coral Handicap (3yo)

Silkys Last Deal

Delta Downs 02:33 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Silvan Spirit

Fairview 11:10 1m 3f 205yds Racing Its A Rush Conditions Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Silver Alloy

Fairview 11:40 5f 212yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Silver Concorde

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Silver Concorde

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Silver Flora

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Silver Honey

Greyville 17:15 1m 1f 98yds Braai Zone Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Silver Roque

Wetherby 14:15 2m 4f 110yds Class 1 bet365 Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo plus)

Silver Tassie

National Hunt Cork National

Silver Token

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Silver Vogue

Wetherby 16:00 2m 6f Class 4 Download Your Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Silverano

Fairview 13:25 1m 3f 205yds Soccer 6 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Silverdale

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Silverstarfier

Foggia Foggia 14:30

Silverstream

International Kingston Town Classic

Silvia Trio

Padova Padova 14:15

Silviniaco Conti

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Silviniaco Conti

National Hunt Charlie Hall Chase

Silviniaco Conti

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Silviniaco Conti

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Simarian

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Simba

Chantilly Chantilly 14:55

Simenon

International Melbourne Cup

Simian

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 14:35

Simmering

Moonee Valley Race 8 Sweeney Estate Agents (bm78)

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Simonsig

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Simonsig

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Simple As That

Woodbine 19:57 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Simply

Jebel Ali 12:15 5f Maiden Stakes (2yo plus)

Simply Bi

Padova Padova 14:15

Simply Ned

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Simply Shining

Wolverhampton 19:55 7f 32yds Class 5 32Red com Fillies Handicap (3yo plus)

Singapore Gus

Chantilly Chantilly 15:25

Singing

International Melbourne Cup

Singularity

International VRC Oaks

Sinister Spinner

Delta Downs 02:33 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sinndars Man

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Sinndars Man

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Sir Darci

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Sir Des Champs

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Sir Des Champs

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Sir Escapealot

Wagin Race 5 Wagin District Club 2014 Cup Graduation Ms Pace (sky 1 and 2)

Sir Gus

International New Zealand Cup

Sir Henry Raeburn

Newmarket 12:30 7f Class 4 In Loving Memory Of Val Chandler EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2yo)

Sir Isaac Newton

Flat 2000 Guineas

Sir Isaac Newton

Flat The Derby

Sir John Hawkwood

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Posealot

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Sir Tane

International New Zealand Cup

Sir Willys Boy

Gloucester Park Race 2 Gloucesterpark com au Pathway Series Ms Pace (sky 1)

Sire De Grugy

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sire De Grugy

National Hunt Tingle Creek

Siria

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Sirius

International Melbourne Cup

Sirston

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Sis Draper

Remington Park 03:44 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sister Friend

Philadelphia Park 17:21 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sister Slew

Dundalk 20:10 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey and Trainer Championship Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Sistine Star

International VRC Oaks

Sivoliere

Santa Anita 22:50 1m 0f Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (Grade 1) (2yo)

Six Inch Heels

Woodbine 18:15 7f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Sixty

Flat 2000 Guineas

Sixty Minutes

Jebel Ali 13:15 7f Handicap (3yo plus)

Sixwinesfriendly

Finger Lakes 17:35 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sizing Europe

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sizing Europe

National Hunt Tingle Creek

Sizing Solution

Down Royal 15:50 2m 0f Robinson Services Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Sizzling Spitfire

Evangeline Downs 02:00 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Sjohultets Tigra

Marsa Marsa 19:40

Skaghardgannon Lad

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Sky Commander

Woodbine 18:48 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sky High Bertie

Churchill Downs 19:28 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sky Kingdom

Santa Anita 19:00 1m 6f Las Vegas Marathon Stakes (Grade 2) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Sky Over Flats

Woodbine 21:12 7f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Skyfire

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Skywarn

Churchill Downs 21:05 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Slade Power

International VRC Sprint Classic

Slan Abhaile

Aqueduct 20:22 1m 0f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Sleep In First

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Sleepy Haven

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Sleepy Striker

International Kingston Town Classic

Slesia Dei Greppi

Padova Padova 14:15

Slew Water Slew

Remington Park 03:44 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Slewies Bling

Remington Park 01:24 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Slick Philly

Hawthorne 23:04 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Slievenamore

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Slipper Orchid

Dundalk 19:10 1m 0f Class 1 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Slow Pace

International Melbourne Cup

Slysu

Alexandra Park Race 10 Changeover At Nevele R Stud Mobile Pace

Smad Place

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Smad Place

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Smad Place

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Smad Place

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Small In A Hurry

Churchill Downs 18:00 6f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Smart By Design

Alexandra Park Race 10 Changeover At Nevele R Stud Mobile Pace

Smart Exit

Wetherby 15:25 3m 1f Class 4 bet365 com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Smart Music

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Smileawayjo

Melton Race 4 Vhrsc Pace Final

Smoke Show

Dundalk 20:10 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey and Trainer Championship Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Smokey Row Mac

Hawthorne 23:44 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Smokin Joey

International Kingston Town Classic

Smokin Joey

International Winterbottom Stakes

Smokin Joey

International Railway Stakes

Smoking Jacket

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Smoko

International Winterbottom Stakes

Smugglers Cove

Flat The Derby

Smugglers Cove

Flat 2000 Guineas

Snap Call

Finger Lakes 16:35 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Snaptoit

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Sniper

Woodbine 21:12 7f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Snoano

Flat The Derby

Snow Falcon

Down Royal 16:20 2m 0f Archie Watson Memorial Flat Race (4-7yo)

Snowy Dawn

Newmarket 15:45 2m 0f Class 3 Routemaster Bus Bar And Shardlow Brewing Handicap (3yo plus)

Snubbelduns

Marsa Marsa 18:00

So Chic So Font

Padova Padova 14:15

So Rustic

Down Royal 13:05 2m 6f Eventsec Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

So Ubettabelieveit

Gloucester Park Race 1 Tabtouch Ms Pace (sky 1)

So Vital

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Soaring Jet

Greyville 17:15 1m 1f 98yds Braai Zone Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sobell Gaze

Bathurst Race 8 Tilstons Plasterboard (bm50)

Socialsaul

Aqueduct 17:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Socrate Lod

Foggia Foggia 14:30

Sognando Lisa

Padova Padova 15:15

Sohar

Newmarket 15:45 2m 0f Class 3 Routemaster Bus Bar And Shardlow Brewing Handicap (3yo plus)

Soho Daytona

Gloucester Park Race 10 Italian Night - November 28 Ms Pace (sky 1)

Soho Girl

Charles Town 01:17 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Soho Highroller

Gloucester Park Race 7 Garrards Horse and Hound Mount Eden Sprint (sky 1)

Soho Jackman

Gloucester Park Race 5 Temprid Insecticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

Soir Joyeuse

Foggia Foggia 14:30

Sol De Arabia

Club Hipico 19:16 HANDICAP 6f

Solar Burst

International VRC Oaks

Solar Deity

Flat Easter Classic

Solaras Exhibition

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Soldier Of Love

International New Zealand Cup

Soldiers Secret

Moonee Valley Race 2 Melbourne Signage Concepts Mdn

Sole Power

International Hong Kong Sprint

Soledad La Sol

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Solemn

International Melbourne Cup

Solicit

International Melbourne Cup

Solid Wood

Kranji Kranji 13:50

Soll

National Hunt Grand National

Solo Doccagnes

Marsa Marsa 19:40

Solone Rek

Padova Padova 15:15

Solstice Son

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Solvato

International Prix dAmerique

Solvato

International Elitloppet 2015

Solwhit

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Sombre Heros

Chantilly Chantilly 12:20

Some Kinda Tactics

Gloucester Park Race 4 Sentricon Ii Termite Bait Discretionary Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

Some Spirit

Dundalk 19:10 1m 0f Class 1 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Someardensomewhere

Addington Race 6 Clarkson Signs - Traditional Signwriting Masters Mobile Pace

Somedaysrdiamonds

Wolverhampton 17:55 5f 20yds Class 2 20 Risk-Free Bet At Unibet Nursery (2yo)

Somersby

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Somersby

National Hunt Tingle Creek

Somersby

National Hunt Haldon Gold Cup

Somthin Country

Remington Park 03:16 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Son Of Medusa

Wagin Race 1 Support Your Tab Ms Pace (sky 2)

Son Of Something

International Kingston Town Classic

Son Of Something

International Railway Stakes

Son Senoras

Moonee Valley Race 5 Jeep 55 Second Chall Ht-bm70

Son Winner

Club Hipico 20:44 HANDICAP 6f

Son du Berlais

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Sondino

Chantilly Chantilly 12:20

Songan

Magdeburg Magdeburg 11:00

Songbird

Club Hipico 20:44 HANDICAP 6f

Sonia

Padova Padova 14:15

Sonic Flash

Moonee Valley Race 2 Melbourne Signage Concepts Mdn

Soniko

Penn National 22:25 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sonntag

International Melbourne Cup

Sonny De Vive

Nancy Nancy 13:35

Sonorch

Chantilly Chantilly 15:55

Sooqaan

Wolverhampton 17:25 1m 1f 103yds Class 6 Coral Handicap (3yo)

Sophies Ideal

Melton Race 5 Harness Breeders (vic) Tailamade Lombo

Sophies Secret

Philadelphia Park 17:21 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sorelle

Moree Race 7 Royal Hotel Motel Moree (c2)

Sorpresa

Addington Race 4 Clarkson Signs - Large Format Print Pace

Sorprezon

Club Hipico 21:15 HANDICAP 5f

Sorry

Chantilly Chantilly 13:20

Sound Advice

International VRC Oaks

Sound Studio

Churchill Downs 18:58 7f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Souper Funny

Charles Town 01:44 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

South Bank

Flat 1000 Guineas

Southern Admiral

Kranji Kranji 10:50

Southern Cash

Moree Race 6 Gd/ja Bartlett Contractors-c1

Southern Cat

Club Hipico 22:40 STAKES 1m 4f

Southern Entry

Charles Town 01:17 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Southern Proper

Aqueduct 19:12 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Southern Tiger

Remington Park 01:52 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Southfield Theatre

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Sowaylm

Jebel Ali 13:15 7f Handicap (3yo plus)

Soy Leyenda

Club Hipico 19:44 HANDICAP 6f

Spanish Bridle

Charles Town 00:50 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Spanish Fleet

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Spanish Tiger

Fairview 15:20 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

Spanish Wells

Penn National 01:10 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sparkle Me Mary

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sparkling Saphir

Fairview 11:10 1m 3f 205yds Racing Its A Rush Conditions Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sparkling Seelster

Gloucester Park Race 6 Garrards Westbred Final (sky 1)

Sparks On Nudgee

Port Pirie Race 1 Hopkins Saddlery Scorpion Sulky Spring Challenge (heat 3)

Sparksfrommyheels

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Sparky Sparkles

Delta Downs 00:41 6f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Sparton

Moonee Valley Race 8 Sweeney Estate Agents (bm78)

Special Boy

Jebel Ali 12:45 6f Handicap (3yo plus)

Special Dushy

Club Hipico 20:12 HANDICAP 6f

Special Jo

Remington Park 00:56 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Special Miss

Newmarket 16:15 1m 0f Class 4 Express Coffee Cars and Warrens Of Warwick Handicap (3yo plus)

Special One

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Special One Zs

Padova Padova 15:15

Special Snowman

Evangeline Downs 01:10 1f 80yds Maiden (2yo)

Special Tiara

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Specta Dilemma

Kranji Kranji 13:50

Spectacular Cat

Club Hipico 20:12 HANDICAP 6f

Spectral Isle

Fairview 15:20 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

Speed Check

Wetherby 16:00 2m 6f Class 4 Download Your Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Speed Chouan

Nancy Nancy 13:35

Speedy Girl

Churchill Downs 19:28 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Speedy Jack

Addington Race 9 Clarkson Signs - The Complete Sign Studio Pace

Spendaholic

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Spiaggia

Fairview 11:40 5f 212yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Spicy Cat

Kranji Kranji 13:50

Spielberg

International Tenno Sho

Spillaway

International Melbourne Cup

Spillway

International Kingston Town Classic

Spillway

International Melbourne Cup

Spillway

International Railway Stakes

Spirit Of A Cat

Delta Downs 23:45 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Spiritjim

International Melbourne Cup

Spiritoftheunion

Newmarket 15:10 1m 4f Class 3 EBF Stallions Mobile Pimms Bars Fillies Handicap (3yo plus)

Spirits Revench

Chantilly Chantilly 14:55

Splash Of Ginge

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Splash Of Ginge

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Sporting Bob

Newmarket 12:30 7f Class 4 In Loving Memory Of Val Chandler EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2yo)

Spot The Pro

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Spreadeagled

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Spring Heeled

National Hunt Grand National

Spring Heeled

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Spring Wolf

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Springcourt

Aqueduct 20:57 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Springinherstep

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Sprint Blak

Foggia Foggia 14:30

Sprinter Sacre

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sprinter Sacre

National Hunt Tingle Creek

Spud Murphy

Alexandra Park Race 6 Brooks Bulk Haulage Handicap Trot

Spunzig

Philadelphia Park 17:49 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Spurtonic

International Melbourne Cup

Spy Decoder

International Railway Stakes

Spy Decoder

International Kingston Town Classic

Srikandi

International VRC Sprint Classic

Ssafa

Chantilly Chantilly 14:20

St Albert Abbey

Remington Park 00:00 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

St DOre

International New Zealand Cup

St Gregory

Uttoxeter 15:00 3m 0f Class 4 Breeders Cup On ATR Virgin 534 Mares Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

St Jean

International Melbourne Cup

Staccato

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Staff Sergeant

Uttoxeter 13:50 2m 0f Class 5 Breeders Cup On ATR Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Stagnite

International Railway Stakes

Stand Aside

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Stand Up

Club Hipico 20:44 HANDICAP 6f

Standing Ovation

National Hunt Grand National

Standing Ovation

National Hunt United House Gold Cup

Standout

International Elitloppet 2015

Stanley Charger

Port Pirie Race 6 Laucke Mills Claiming Pace

Stanley Treb

Foggia Foggia 14:30

Stans Day

Addington Race 9 Clarkson Signs - The Complete Sign Studio Pace

Stanwyck

Santa Anita 23:35 1m 1f Longines Breeders Cup Distaff (Fillies Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Star Brutus

Port Pirie Race 4 Hopkins Saddlery Scorpion Sulky Spring Challenge (heat 4)

Star Code

Rom Rom 15:10

Star Contender

Woodbine 21:12 7f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Star Crossed

Port Pirie Race 3 Pirie Fodder Supplies Pace

Star Fashion

International Railway Stakes

Star Fashion

International Kingston Town Classic

Star Filly

Alexandra Park Race 4 Dunstan Feeds Trotting Fillies and Mares Series Heat 3(mobile)

Star Is Born

Istanbul Istanbul 15:00

Star OFraaj

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Star OFraaj

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Star Of Mercy

Remington Park 02:48 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Star Of New York

Aqueduct 19:12 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Star Of Seville

Flat 1000 Guineas

Star Of Seville

Flat The Oaks

Star Rainbow

Kranji Kranji 12:50

Star Rolling

International Melbourne Cup

Star Street

Hawthorne 23:44 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Starbux

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Starchitect

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Starin Kizi

Bursa Bursa 12:00

Starlight Beauty

Fairview 11:10 1m 3f 205yds Racing Its A Rush Conditions Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Starry Skies

Santa Anita 18:25 6f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (Turf) (3yo plus)

Stars And Sound

Alexandra Park Race 5 Dunstan Feeds Pacing Fillies and Mares Series Heat 2 (mobile)

Stars And Stripes

Newmarket 13:00 7f Class 4 In Loving Memory Of Val Chandler EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2yo)

Stars Over The Sea

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Stars So Bright

Dundalk 19:10 1m 0f Class 1 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Start Brodde

Marsa Marsa 19:15

Startup Nation

Santa Anita 21:25 1m 0f Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf (Grade 1) (2yo)

Startup Nation

International Kentucky Derby

Starzzz In Order

Wagga Race 8 Workout Wagga Pace

Stately Oak

Churchill Downs 18:30 6f Claiming (2yo)

Stay In Front

Aqueduct 19:47 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Stealthy Traveler

Hawthorne 20:59 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Steel Stockholder

Wolverhampton 16:25 1m 0f 141yds Class 5 Ladbrokes Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Stefan SufflOr

Marsa Marsa 18:25

Stella Di Stelle

Padova Padova 14:15

Stellar Glow

Flat The Oaks

Stellar Glow

Flat 1000 Guineas

Stellar Kamwood

Alexandra Park Race 5 Dunstan Feeds Pacing Fillies and Mares Series Heat 2 (mobile)

Stelton

International Elitloppet 2015

Stephanie Frances

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Stephen A

Aqueduct 17:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Stepper Point

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Stepping Ahead

Fairview 12:10 7f 210yds Racing Association Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Steps And Stairs

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Stereo Love

Dundalk 19:10 1m 0f Class 1 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Cooley Fillies Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

Sterlings Diva

Charles Town 00:23 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Stern Hart

Rom Rom 14:05

Sterna Jet

Foggia Foggia 14:30

Stevalseba

Chantilly Chantilly 12:50

Stevie C

Delta Downs 03:25 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Stevie Smoothboy

Hawthorne 19:15 6f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Stiletto Heels

Hawthorne 20:19 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Still Believing

Uttoxeter 15:00 3m 0f Class 4 Breeders Cup On ATR Virgin 534 Mares Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Stingray

International New Zealand Cup

Stipulate

International Melbourne Cup

Stipulate

International Railway Stakes

Stipulate

International Kingston Town Classic

Stoichkhov

Dundalk 20:10 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey and Trainer Championship Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Stoner Flyings

Padova Padova 15:15

Storm Coast

Greyville 18:15 1m 0f 209yds Tab Track And Ball Gaming Graduation Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Storm Knight

Down Royal 16:20 2m 0f Archie Watson Memorial Flat Race (4-7yo)

Storm Survivor

National Hunt Grand National

Stormbell

Istanbul Istanbul 18:30

Storminateacup

Woodbine 19:23 1m 1f Claiming (3yo plus)

Stormy Adieu

Santa Anita 19:35 7f Golden State Juvenile Fillies Stakes (Dirt) (2yo)

Stormy Lecture

Wagga Race 8 Workout Wagga Pace

Stormy Nightriver

Nancy Nancy 13:35

Stradowan

Addington Race 8 Clarkson Signs - Building and Window Signage Mobile Pace

Stralis

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Stratigraphy

Horsham Race 7 Miller Contractors Horsham Cup

Stratocaster

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Strawberry Courage

Alexandra Park Race 2 Highview Tommy At Woodlands Stud Mobile Pace

Strawberry Miss

Alexandra Park Race 5 Dunstan Feeds Pacing Fillies and Mares Series Heat 2 (mobile)

Strawbs Better Act

Addington Race 9 Clarkson Signs - The Complete Sign Studio Pace

Streakin Game One

Evangeline Downs 00:45 1f Claiming (3yo plus)

Streaming Fire

Churchill Downs 19:28 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Street Act

Jebel Ali 10:15 1m 2f Handicap (3yo plus)

Street Buzz

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 14:15

Strike A Life

Wagin Race 2 Wagin District Club/tab Ms Pace (sky 1 and 2)

Strike Back Fast

Churchill Downs 21:05 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Strike Fast

Wetherby 15:25 3m 1f Class 4 bet365 com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Strike The Gold

Alexandra Park Race 7 Peter Brown Flooring Mobile Pace

Strike The Stars

International Railway Stakes

Strike The Stars

International Kingston Town Classic

Strollinthebigeasy

Delta Downs 22:50 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Stromaise

Bathurst Race 7 Craig White Electrical Hcp-c1

Strong Vibes

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Stukas

Padova Padova 15:15

Stynes

Dundalk 20:40 1m 2f 150yds www dundalkstadium com Handicap (47-70) (3yo plus)

Styx Monkey

Addington Race 4 Clarkson Signs - Large Format Print Pace

Suad

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Suave Tiger

Finger Lakes 17:05 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Succes De Vaux

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Sudden Surprise

Fairview 14:45 5f 212yds Book A Table At Our Next Race Meeting 0413721859 Mr 69 Div Handicap (3yo plus)

Suddyan

Newmarket 13:00 7f Class 4 In Loving Memory Of Val Chandler EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2yo)

Suenos

Club Hipico 19:16 HANDICAP 6f

Suffire

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Suite Success

Moonee Valley Race 6 Alternate Railway (bm78)

Sukhovey Wind

Wagin Race 6 Wagin District Club Ms Pace (sky 1)

Sulaalaat

Flat 1000 Guineas

Sulky Du Blequin

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Sullys Approach

Penn National 00:43 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sultry Feeling

International VRC Oaks

Sultry Feeling

Flat 1000 Guineas

Summer Beauty

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Summer Break

Philadelphia Park 16:53 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Summer Forever

Aqueduct 18:37 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Summer Paradise

Flat The Derby

Summer Sunset

Aqueduct 17:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Summertime Dancer

Remington Park 02:48 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Sun Central

International Melbourne Cup

Sun Flash

Fairview 10:40 6f 211yds Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Sunchita

Addington Race 7 Hydroflow Handicap Trot

Sundae School

Aqueduct 19:47 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Sunday Prohibition

Remington Park 00:00 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Suni Dancer

Wolverhampton 17:25 1m 1f 103yds Class 6 Coral Handicap (3yo)

Sunlit Rome

Dundalk 20:10 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey and Trainer Championship Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Sunny Suprise

Hawthorne 22:24 1m 1f Allowance (3yo plus)

Sunnyhillboy

National Hunt Grand National

Sunpass

Philadelphia Park 19:48 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sunset Glow

Santa Anita 22:50 1m 0f Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (Grade 1) (2yo)

Suntiep

National Hunt Grand National

Suny Royal

Magdeburg Magdeburg 13:30

Supa Slick

Melton Race 2 Sheron Park Pace Final

Super Bee Power

Foggia Foggia 17:00

Super Cool

International Melbourne Cup

Super Duty

National Hunt Grand National

Super Duty

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Super Flyer

Horsham Race 8 Buloke On Baillie (bm64)

Super Joe

Kranji Kranji 11:50

Super Road

Padova Padova 15:15

Super Velox

Kranji Kranji 12:50

Superb Success

Kranji Kranji 14:20

Superior Fire

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Superior Fire

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Supersonic Rock

Fairview 10:40 6f 211yds Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Superstar Leo

Hawthorne 23:44 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Superveneruso Rg

Foggia Foggia 14:30

Support Justice

International Elitloppet 2015

Support Justice

International Prix dAmerique

Supremacy

International Melbourne Cup

Supremacy

Moonee Valley Race 8 Sweeney Estate Agents (bm78)

Supreme Gem

Addington Race 8 Clarkson Signs - Building and Window Signage Mobile Pace

Sure Reef

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Surging Seas

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Surprise Daydream

Philadelphia Park 16:53 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Surprise Lord

International Elitloppet 2015

Survived

International Melbourne Cup

Susans Tiger

Magdeburg Magdeburg 11:00

Swampin Jo

Delta Downs 02:33 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sweep The Floor

Marsa Marsa 19:40

Sweet Any

Club Hipico 21:15 HANDICAP 5f

Sweet Art

Alexandra Park Race 5 Dunstan Feeds Pacing Fillies and Mares Series Heat 2 (mobile)

Sweet As Candy

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 15:20

Sweet Bay

Club Hipico 17:02 MAIDEN 5f

Sweet Brew

Istanbul Istanbul 17:00

Sweet Devil

Magdeburg Magdeburg 14:00

Sweet Emily

Moonee Valley Race 5 Jeep 55 Second Chall Ht-bm70

Sweet Frangipani

Delta Downs 01:09 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sweet Martoni

Newmarket 16:15 1m 0f Class 4 Express Coffee Cars and Warrens Of Warwick Handicap (3yo plus)

Sweet Moves

Hawthorne 18:45 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sweet Rep

Charles Town 02:11 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sweethots

Finger Lakes 17:35 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sweety

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 14:35

Swimming

Aqueduct 19:47 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Swing Bowler

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Swiss Alps

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Sword Fish

National Hunt Cork National

Sworntoperfection

International New Zealand Cup

Sydney Carton

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Syllabub

Marsa Marsa 18:50

Sympathy

Flat 1000 Guineas

Symphony Of Pearls

Uttoxeter 13:20 2m 0f Class 5 Get In! Breeders Cup Special Tonight Mares Maiden Hurdle (3yo plus)

Syndicated

Santa Anita 20:45 7f Damascus Stakes (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Sysmo

International Melbourne Cup

Taaqah

Flat 1000 Guineas

Taatz Abeel

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Tableforten

Wolverhampton 17:25 1m 1f 103yds Class 6 Coral Handicap (3yo)

Tac De Boistron

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Tac De Boistron

International Melbourne Cup

Tactful Lady

Wagga Race 7 Ron Crouch Transport Pace

Tactical Dancer

Remington Park 02:48 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Tactics Rap

Hawthorne 20:19 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tafahom

Newmarket 12:30 7f Class 4 In Loving Memory Of Val Chandler EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2yo)

Tafika

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Taglietelle

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Tahaf

Wolverhampton 16:25 1m 0f 141yds Class 5 Ladbrokes Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Tahni Dancer

Flat 1000 Guineas

Taif

Padova Padova 15:40

Tainui

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Tais Grif

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Tajies Girl

Gloucester Park Race 9 Termidor Insecticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

Take Back Spring

Santa Anita 19:35 7f Golden State Juvenile Fillies Stakes (Dirt) (2yo)

Take Cover

Flat AW Sprint Championship

Take The Hint

Alexandra Park Race 3 Caduceus Club Mobile Pace

Taken The Liberty

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Taken Twice

Down Royal 14:40 2m 6f Allianz Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Takita Mast

Padova Padova 15:40

Talco

Santa Anita 20:10 1m 1f Twilight Derby (Grade 2) (Turf) (3yo plus)

Tallship

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Tallyho Tui

International New Zealand Cup

Tamadhor

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tammy The Torpedo

Santa Anita 22:50 1m 0f Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (Grade 1) (2yo)

Tammys Hill

National Hunt JNwine com Champion Chase

Tanah Lot

Moonee Valley Race 7 Essendon Terrace (bm78)

Tandias Bromac

Melton Race 5 Harness Breeders (vic) Tailamade Lombo

Tangos Daughter

International Railway Stakes

Tanguy De Nappes

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Taniokey

Uttoxeter 13:20 2m 0f Class 5 Get In! Breeders Cup Special Tonight Mares Maiden Hurdle (3yo plus)

Tanned Or Not

Fairview 12:10 7f 210yds Racing Association Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Tapaway

Greyville 19:45 5f 212yds Soccer GG Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Tapiture

Santa Anita 22:05 1m 0f Breeders Cup Dirt Mile (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Tapnfire

Hawthorne 22:24 1m 1f Allowance (3yo plus)

Taqaseem

International VRC Oaks

Taqneyya

Flat 1000 Guineas

Taquin De Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Taquin Du Seuil

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

National Hunt Charlie Hall Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Tara Mist

Uttoxeter 13:20 2m 0f Class 5 Get In! Breeders Cup Special Tonight Mares Maiden Hurdle (3yo plus)

Tarabiyn

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Tarek

Padova Padova 15:40

Taribo Op

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Tarla

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Tarn

Santa Anita 18:25 6f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (Turf) (3yo plus)

Tarn

Alexandra Park Race 6 Brooks Bulk Haulage Handicap Trot

Taroum

Uttoxeter 13:50 2m 0f Class 5 Breeders Cup On ATR Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Tarquin Du Bois

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Tartufo Bianco

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Tasha Aimee

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Tashbeeh

International Kingston Town Classic

Tasmanian Bromac

Gloucester Park Race 2 Gloucesterpark com au Pathway Series Ms Pace (sky 1)

Taste Of Money

International VRC Oaks

Tata Bulo

Club Hipico 17:55 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

Tatums Gold

Santa Anita 19:35 7f Golden State Juvenile Fillies Stakes (Dirt) (2yo)

Tatuss

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Tavy

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Tawdeea

Newmarket 13:00 7f Class 4 In Loving Memory Of Val Chandler EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2yo)

Tawteen

International VRC Sprint Classic

Tawteen

Flat 1000 Guineas

Taxy Lady

Penn National 21:55 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Tay Bike

Istanbul Istanbul 15:30

Taylor

Uttoxeter 13:20 2m 0f Class 5 Get In! Breeders Cup Special Tonight Mares Maiden Hurdle (3yo plus)

Tayma

Wolverhampton 16:25 1m 0f 141yds Class 5 Ladbrokes Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Te Kouka Breeze

Alexandra Park Race 6 Brooks Bulk Haulage Handicap Trot

Te Quiero Grif

Padova Padova 13:45

Tea For Two

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Teaforthree

National Hunt Grand National

Teane De Chichevet

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Tears Of Joy

International VRC Oaks

Ted Spread

National Hunt William Hill Handicap Hurdle

Teds Lad

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Tee Shaw

Delta Downs 23:45 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Tee Tanic

Club Hipico 21:15 HANDICAP 5f

Tee n Tee

Moonee Valley Race 2 Melbourne Signage Concepts Mdn

Teenage Dream

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Telepathic

International Melbourne Cup

Telescope

International Melbourne Cup

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Tellurica Gan

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Tellzcay

Moree Race 5 Kmh Electrical (bm60)

Telma

Hawthorne 20:19 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Temasek Star

Dundalk 20:40 1m 2f 150yds www dundalkstadium com Handicap (47-70) (3yo plus)

Tembusu Estrela

Kranji Kranji 11:20

Tempelten

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Temple Of Boom

International Winterbottom Stakes

Temple Of Boom

International VRC Sprint Classic

Tempting Place

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Tender And True

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Tendu

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tener Valor

Club Hipico 21:50 HANDICAP 6f 110yds

Tenero

Magdeburg Magdeburg 14:00

Tenfour

Melton Race 4 Vhrsc Pace Final

Tennessee Wildcat

Dundalk 18:10 6f Dundalk Stadium - Light Up Your Night Handicap (3yo plus)

Tenor

Flat Easter Classic

Tenor De Miennais

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Tenora Dorme

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Tensas Evidence

Delta Downs 22:50 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tenspeed

Remington Park 03:16 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Teo The Leo

Istanbul Istanbul 16:30

Teodosiaemperatriz

Club Hipico 21:15 HANDICAP 5f

Teotepec

Club Hipico 21:15 HANDICAP 5f

Tequilaf

Padova Padova 13:45

Tereskova

Alexandra Park Race 4 Dunstan Feeds Trotting Fillies and Mares Series Heat 3(mobile)

Terminator

Club Hipico 16:36 HANDICAP 6f

Teronado

International Melbourne Cup

Terravista

International VRC Sprint Classic

Terremoto

Padova Padova 15:40

Terrible Model

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Territories

Flat 2000 Guineas

Terror

Newmarket 14:00 6f Class 1 Irish Stallion Farms Bosra Sham EBF Fillies Stakes (Listed) (2yo)

Terror

Flat 1000 Guineas

Terrubi

International Melbourne Cup

Tesaco Du Pont

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Tesio Di Sgrei

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Tess De Villeneuve

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Tessy Dl

Padova Padova 15:40

Test Supreme

Chantilly Chantilly 13:20

Testamezzo

International Winterbottom Stakes

Tetrarose

Chantilly Chantilly 12:50

Tetsuko

International VRC Oaks

Texan Warney

Horsham Race 7 Miller Contractors Horsham Cup

Texas Charm

International Prix dAmerique

Texas Terror

Albion Park Race 9 Atlas Copco Construction Tools Pace

Texoma Heat

Remington Park 02:48 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Teys Big Boy

Remington Park 01:52 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tf Jess A Corona

Evangeline Downs 00:20 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Tf Kool Kue Wagon

Evangeline Downs 01:10 1f 80yds Maiden (2yo)

Tf Struttin High

Evangeline Downs 00:20 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Th Original Scotty

Woodbine 21:12 7f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Thahab

Flat 2000 Guineas

Thalia

International VRC Oaks

Thane

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Thanks Charlie

Alexandra Park Race 8 Pegasus Spur At Woodlands Stud Handicap Trot

Thar She Blows

Delta Downs 02:05 5f Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Thats The Deal

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Thats What I Do

Delta Downs 23:45 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Thatsatruestory

Finger Lakes 19:35 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

The Amarillo Kid

National Hunt Cork National

The Austrian Oak

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

The Aw Factor

Evangeline Downs 02:00 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

The Backup Plan

Wetherby 16:00 2m 6f Class 4 Download Your Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

The Best Madrik

International Prix dAmerique

The Bishop Looney

National Hunt Cork National

The Blue Sky

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

The Bosser

Hawthorne 23:04 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

The Bosses Sister

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

The Bosss Dream

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

The Brock Again

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

The Bronx

Moonee Valley Race 5 Jeep 55 Second Chall Ht-bm70

The Chorister

International Kingston Town Classic

The Cider Maker

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

The Cleaner

International Railway Stakes

The Cobbler Swayne

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

The Cosmos

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

The Crumpet Mine

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

The Dancing Lord

Dundalk 19:40 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey and Trainer Championship Handicap (47-65) (Div 1) (3yo plus)

The Denman

Port Pirie Race 3 Pirie Fodder Supplies Pace

The Divine Miss Ex

Delta Downs 00:13 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

The Druids Nephew

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

The Dukes Secret

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

The Dukkerer

Wolverhampton 19:55 7f 32yds Class 5 32Red com Fillies Handicap (3yo plus)

The Dyfi Dabbler

Gloucester Park Race 6 Garrards Westbred Final (sky 1)

The Early Wicket

Alexandra Park Race 6 Brooks Bulk Haulage Handicap Trot

The Fiery Ginga

Addington Race 7 Hydroflow Handicap Trot

The Final Cut

Melton Race 3 Decron Horse Care Trot

The Ford

Fairview 14:45 5f 212yds Book A Table At Our Next Race Meeting 0413721859 Mr 69 Div Handicap (3yo plus)

The French House

International VRC Oaks

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt King George VI Chase

The Giant Bolster

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt Charlie Hall Chase

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt Grand National

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt Betfair Chase

The Giant Bolster

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

The Good Times

Melton Race 5 Harness Breeders (vic) Tailamade Lombo

The Grange

Churchill Downs 19:28 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

The Great War

Flat 2000 Guineas

The Grey Gatsby

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

The Grey Gatsby

International Dubai Duty Free Stakes

The Grey Taylor

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

The Gunner Brady

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

The Ice Factor

Down Royal 14:40 2m 6f Allianz Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

The Keystone Kid

Alexandra Park Race 6 Brooks Bulk Haulage Handicap Trot

The Leader Boy

Fairview 15:20 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

The Marble Ridge

Wagin Race 6 Wagin District Club Ms Pace (sky 1)

The New One

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

The New One

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

The Noble Roman

Wagin Race 9 Wagin District Leading Driver Award Graduation Ms Pace (sky 1)

The Noble Steed

Melton Race 6 Maryborough Cup Sunday Pace

The Orange Agent

Alexandra Park Race 2 Highview Tommy At Woodlands Stud Mobile Pace

The Oyster Bar

Gloucester Park Race 5 Temprid Insecticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

The Paparrazi Kid

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

The Paparrazi Kid

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

The Paparrazi Kid

National Hunt Powers Irish Whiskey Chase

The Purchaser

Wetherby 16:00 2m 6f Class 4 Download Your Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

The Queens Reign

Woodbine 19:57 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

The Rainbow Hunter

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

The Rainbow Hunter

National Hunt Grand National

The Real Hero

Greyville 17:45 1m 0f 209yds Friday Night Live Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

The Red Barron

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

The Romford Pele

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

The Romford Pele

National Hunt Grand National

The Romford Pele

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

The Shropshire Lad

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

The Solitaire

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

The State Of Play

Port Pirie Race 4 Hopkins Saddlery Scorpion Sulky Spring Challenge (heat 4)

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

The United States

International Melbourne Cup

The Wallace Line

Wetherby 14:50 2m 0f 110yds Class 1 Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance Wensleydale Juvenile Hurdle (Listed) (3yo)

The Way It Works

Down Royal 16:20 2m 0f Archie Watson Memorial Flat Race (4-7yo)

The Wow Signal

Flat 2000 Guineas

Theatre Guide

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Thecornishcowboy

Newmarket 13:30 1m 2f Class 4 George Rogers Mobile Catering Handicap (3yo plus)

Thecorruptor

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Theoystercatcher

Down Royal 14:40 2m 6f Allianz Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

There Always

Penn National 23:05 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Thermal Current

International VRC Sprint Classic

Thermal Current

International Winterbottom Stakes

Thermogenic

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Thesee De Corbery

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Thingamajig

Addington Race 4 Clarkson Signs - Large Format Print Pace

Thinking Of You

International VRC Oaks

Thinks Hesa Falcon

Port Pirie Race 5 Henry Osborne Fodder Store Pace

Third Dimension

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Third Intention

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

This Is Me

Uttoxeter 13:50 2m 0f Class 5 Breeders Cup On ATR Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

This Is Your Life

Melton Race 2 Sheron Park Pace Final

Thomas Crapper

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Thomond

National Hunt Cork National

Thorn Prick

Fairview 11:40 5f 212yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Thou Art Mary

Charles Town 00:50 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Thought Worthy

International Melbourne Cup

Thoury Le King

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Three Blind Mice

Gloucester Park Race 1 Tabtouch Ms Pace (sky 1)

Three Colours Red

Dundalk 17:40 5f Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden (2yo)

Three Pints

Melton Race 6 Maryborough Cup Sunday Pace

Three Way Ticket

Churchill Downs 19:28 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Threo

Albion Park Race 8 Southern Queensland Plumbing Pace

Thubiaan

International Melbourne Cup

Thumpem

Gloucester Park Race 4 Sentricon Ii Termite Bait Discretionary Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

Thunder And Roses

Down Royal 15:15 2m 4f Porter and Co Beginners Chase (4yo plus)

Thunder Fantasy

International Melbourne Cup

Thunder Fury

Fairview 10:40 6f 211yds Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Thunder Jet

Berlin-Karlshorst Berlin-Karlshorst 17:05

Thunder Lady

International VRC Oaks

Thunderbird One

International Melbourne Cup

Ti Amo Franco

Gloucester Park Race 6 Garrards Westbred Final (sky 1)

Tia Julia

Club Hipico 17:27 STAKES 1m

Tianischoice

Port Pirie Race 7 Farewell Stan Loizeau Pace

Tickle My Francie

Delta Downs 03:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tico

Down Royal 14:40 2m 6f Allianz Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Tiego DEtang

International Prix dAmerique

Tiffany Bez

Padova Padova 15:40

Tiger Cliff

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Tiger Pete

International Winterbottom Stakes

Tiger Roll

Down Royal 14:05 2m 0f Class 1 WKD Hurdle (Grade 2) (4yo plus)

Tiger Roll

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Tiger Roll

National Hunt Morgiana Hurdle

Tigerish

Moree Race 7 Royal Hotel Motel Moree (c2)

Tiggy Wiggy

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tigress Poem

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Tika De Chardet

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Tilly Simoni

Berlin-Karlshorst Berlin-Karlshorst 18:18

Timba

Flat The Oaks

Time Abides

Penn National 22:25 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Time For Rupert

National Hunt Grand National

Time Looser

Magdeburg Magdeburg 11:00

Time Test

Flat The Derby

Time Test

Flat 2000 Guineas

Time Walker

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Timeforatiger

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Times Remembered

Fairview 15:20 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

Timiyan

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Timjoe

Dundalk 20:40 1m 2f 150yds www dundalkstadium com Handicap (47-70) (3yo plus)

Timoko

International Prix dAmerique

Timoko

International Elitloppet 2015

Timothy T Cis

Padova Padova 13:45

Tin Cup Too

Finger Lakes 19:35 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Tina Sca

Padova Padova 13:45

Tindaro

Wetherby 14:15 2m 4f 110yds Class 1 bet365 Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo plus)

Tinghir

Flat Easter Classic

Tink

International VRC Oaks

Tintagel Rocker

Moonee Valley Race 5 Jeep 55 Second Chall Ht-bm70

Tinto

International Melbourne Cup

Tiny Bear

Woodbine 20:35 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tiny Stitches

Remington Park 02:48 6f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Tiolo DAlene

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Tipsy

Hawthorne 22:24 1m 1f Allowance (3yo plus)

Tirade

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Tiramisu Grif

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Tirano Bliss

Port Pirie Race 2 Tcl Pace

Titanium

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Titti De Gleris

Padova Padova 15:40

Tiu

Remington Park 03:16 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Tiz Midnight

Santa Anita 23:35 1m 1f Longines Breeders Cup Distaff (Fillies Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Tizcano

International Kentucky Derby

Tizsotiznot

Churchill Downs 19:28 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Tm Mighty Talker

Evangeline Downs 02:00 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

To Fast For The Cash

Evangeline Downs 02:00 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

To Transcend

Gloucester Park Race 4 Sentricon Ii Termite Bait Discretionary Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

Toast Of New York

International Dubai World Cup

Toby Jug

Greyville 19:15 6f 211yds itsarush co za Fm 70 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Todareistodo

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Together Forever

Flat The Oaks

Together Forever

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tohaveandtohold

Wolverhampton 17:25 1m 1f 103yds Class 6 Coral Handicap (3yo)

Toho Jackal

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tom

Kranji Kranji 13:20

Tom Cat Allie

Penn National 00:16 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tom Henry

Gloucester Park Race 10 Italian Night - November 28 Ms Pace (sky 1)

Tom Horn

National Hunt Cork National

Tom Horn

National Hunt Grand National

Tombelaine

Flat 2000 Guineas

Tombelaine

Flat The Derby

Tommy Kay

Melton Race 10 Cogs Group Trot

Tomorrows Legend

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Toner DOudaires

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Toner DOudairies

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Tongue Twista

Newmarket 14:00 6f Class 1 Irish Stallion Farms Bosra Sham EBF Fillies Stakes (Listed) (2yo)

Tonia De Marens

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Tonto

International Kingston Town Classic

Too Good To B True

Aqueduct 19:47 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Too Much Heaven

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Too Much Too Soon

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Too Much Too Soon

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Toogoodtobegood

Flat 1000 Guineas

Toogoodtobetrue

Flat The Oaks

Toogoodtobetrue

Flat 1000 Guineas

Toot Sweet

Uttoxeter 15:00 3m 0f Class 4 Breeders Cup On ATR Virgin 534 Mares Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Top Cat Dj

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Top Notch

Wetherby 14:50 2m 0f 110yds Class 1 Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance Wensleydale Juvenile Hurdle (Listed) (3yo)

Top Notch

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Top Show

International Kingston Town Classic

Top Trip

International Melbourne Cup

Top Vow

Churchill Downs 20:30 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Topaze Jef

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Topisimo

Club Hipico 21:15 HANDICAP 5f

Toptempo

Newmarket 15:10 1m 4f Class 3 EBF Stallions Mobile Pimms Bars Fillies Handicap (3yo plus)

Torcaz

Club Hipico 16:36 HANDICAP 6f

Torcedor

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Tornaci

Istanbul Istanbul 16:00

Tornado Alley

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Tornado Strike

Istanbul Istanbul 16:30

Torrecampo

Kranji Kranji 12:50

Tortugas Song

Delta Downs 00:41 6f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Torun Setenay

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Tosca Jack

Albion Park Race 9 Atlas Copco Construction Tools Pace

Toscane De Loison

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Toscanini

Flat 2000 Guineas

Tosen Jordan

International Tenno Sho

Total Rout

Philadelphia Park 18:47 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Toto Skyllachy

Wolverhampton 16:25 1m 0f 141yds Class 5 Ladbrokes Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Toucan Ukelele

Moree Race 5 Kmh Electrical (bm60)

Touching Base

Greyville 19:15 6f 211yds itsarush co za Fm 70 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Tough Dixie

Delta Downs 23:45 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Tough Honor

Delta Downs 02:33 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tough Kicks

Delta Downs 23:45 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Toulouse Lautrec

Melton Race 1 Tabcorp Park Melton Pace

Tour Des Champs

National Hunt Grand National

Tour Des Champs

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Town Hero

Charles Town 23:00 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Toydini

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Trackmens Star

Finger Lakes 18:05 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Trade Commissioner

International Melbourne Cup

Trading Day

International Railway Stakes

Trading Day

International Kingston Town Classic

Trafficker

Wetherby 16:00 2m 6f Class 4 Download Your Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Trahuilco

Club Hipico 20:44 HANDICAP 6f

Trapped In Ice

Fairview 13:25 1m 3f 205yds Soccer 6 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Traprain

Uttoxeter 13:50 2m 0f Class 5 Breeders Cup On ATR Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Trasgo Mixo

Nancy Nancy 13:35

Travel Osidy

Delta Downs 23:17 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Travel Super

International Hong Kong Cup

Traveston Girl

Flat 1000 Guineas

Travtiano

Melton Race 1 Tabcorp Park Melton Pace

Treaty Of Rome

Flat The Derby

Treaty Of Rome

Flat 2000 Guineas

Tregaro

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Tremac

International Melbourne Cup

Tremec

International Melbourne Cup

Trendy Guy

Greyville 17:45 1m 0f 209yds Friday Night Live Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

Trents Courage

Gloucester Park Race 10 Italian Night - November 28 Ms Pace (sky 1)

Tres Blue

International Melbourne Cup

Tres Plumas

Club Hipico 18:47 STAKES 1m 1f

Treve

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Triaction

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Trickys Image

Wagin Race 4 Tab Mystery Trifector Graduation Ms Pace (sky 1)

Tricoteuse

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Tricoteuse

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Trifolium

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Trifolium

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Trillerin Minella

Wetherby 15:25 3m 1f Class 4 bet365 com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Trilli Holz

Padova Padova 13:45

Trinity

Padova Padova 15:40

Triode De Felliere

International Prix dAmerique

Triolo DAlene

National Hunt Grand National

Triolo DAlene

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Triolo DAlene

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Triolo Dalene

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Trionf Vol

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Trionfo Grif

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Triple Beat

Chantilly Chantilly 15:25

Triple Eight

Uttoxeter 13:50 2m 0f Class 5 Breeders Cup On ATR Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Triple Trent

Port Pirie Race 2 Tcl Pace

Trisi

Padova Padova 13:45

Triskele Dhermine

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Triumvirate

Fairview 10:40 6f 211yds Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Troika De Liton

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Trojan Bromac

Gloucester Park Race 9 Termidor Insecticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

Trompito Criollo

Club Hipico 23:20 HANDICAP 5f

Tropical Forest

Kranji Kranji 14:20

Trottolina Hallfas

Foggia Foggia 14:00

Troy Boshoeve

Marsa Marsa 19:15

Truculent

International Elitloppet 2015

True Commitment

Moree Race 8 Dippers Home Timber (bm55)

Truely Luscious

Charles Town 01:17 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Truffle

Moonee Valley Race 6 Alternate Railway (bm78)

Truman

Melton Race 2 Sheron Park Pace Final

Trumpet Kaz

Penn National 00:43 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Trumpet Man

Finger Lakes 18:35 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Trunkey Nice Guy

Wagin Race 2 Wagin District Club/tab Ms Pace (sky 1 and 2)

Trust Me

Kranji Kranji 14:20

Trust N Madam

Charles Town 00:23 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Trust The Captain

Chantilly Chantilly 13:20

Trustan Times

National Hunt bet365 Hurdle

Trustan Times

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Trustan Times

Wetherby 14:15 2m 4f 110yds Class 1 bet365 Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo plus)

Trustan Times

National Hunt Grand National

Truth

Flat The Oaks

Truth In The Lies

Churchill Downs 18:30 6f Claiming (2yo)

Try Your Best

International VRC Oaks

Ttt Georgias Wings

Evangeline Downs 01:35 1f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tu Mi Porti Su

Club Hipico 21:50 HANDICAP 6f 110yds

Tu Sei Mtt

Padova Padova 13:45

Tuapeka Kahu

Gloucester Park Race 5 Temprid Insecticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

Tuffy Too

Penn National 01:37 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tugcuye

Bursa Bursa 12:00

Tuhu Aga

Bursa Bursa 11:30

Tuhu Gulu

Bursa Bursa 12:00

Tujoes

Philadelphia Park 19:17 7f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Tullow

Alexandra Park Race 9 Hydroflow Mobile Pace

Tumblin Dice

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 16:20

Tumbulsaburum

Istanbul Istanbul 16:00

Tuono Lunare

Padova Padova 13:45

Tupac Amaru

International Melbourne Cup

Tupi

Flat 2000 Guineas

Tupi

Flat The Derby

Turban

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Turbo Force

Wagin Race 9 Wagin District Leading Driver Award Graduation Ms Pace (sky 1)

Turbo Pup

Hawthorne 20:59 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Turf Atout

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Turks And Chaos

Penn National 21:55 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Turn Left

Finger Lakes 17:05 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Turn Me Loose

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Turnpike Cruiser

Melton Race 1 Tabcorp Park Melton Pace

Turqoise King

International VRC Sprint Classic

Turquoise King

International VRC Sprint Classic

Turquoise Son

Kranji Kranji 11:50

Tus Nua

Woodbine 18:15 7f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Tuscan Getaway

Woodbine 21:12 7f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Tutta Magee

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Tweet Me

Philadelphia Park 16:25 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tweety Pie

Wolverhampton 19:55 7f 32yds Class 5 32Red com Fillies Handicap (3yo plus)

Twice The Delight

Addington Race 5 Alabar Sires Stakes Fillies Series N0 31 (ht 2) Mobile Pace

Twilight Express

Wagin Race 7 Tabrouch Westbred Fillies And Mares Ms Pace (sky 1 and 2)

Twilight Offer

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Twinlight

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Twirl

International VRC Oaks

Twirling Magnet

National Hunt Grand National

Twisk

Wagin Race 1 Support Your Tab Ms Pace (sky 2)

Twist Deronville

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Twist Des Baux

Vincennes Vincennes 19:25

Twist Des Jacquets

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Twist n Bake

Aqueduct 18:37 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Twistedlittlestar

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 14:35

Twitter Bromac

Addington Race 5 Alabar Sires Stakes Fillies Series N0 31 (ht 2) Mobile Pace

Twitty

Jebel Ali 12:15 5f Maiden Stakes (2yo plus)

Twya

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Tycoon Jewel

Moonee Valley Race 6 Alternate Railway (bm78)

Tycoon Touch

Greyville 18:45 6f 211yds Racing Its A Rush Mr 69 Apprentice Handicap (3yo plus)

Tycoz De Lady

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Tyler Maguire

Albion Park Race 8 Southern Queensland Plumbing Pace

Tyre Hill Lady

Uttoxeter 13:20 2m 0f Class 5 Get In! Breeders Cup Special Tonight Mares Maiden Hurdle (3yo plus)

Tzigane Des Bois

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

U S Navy Seal

Flat The Derby

U S Navy Seal

Flat 2000 Guineas

Uce Forever

Club Hipico 17:02 MAIDEN 5f

Ucky Du Pommereux

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Udabaa

Jebel Ali 10:15 1m 2f Handicap (3yo plus)

Udice Boko

Marsa Marsa 20:30

Ufant De Caceni

Nancy Nancy 13:35

Ugo Des Jacquots

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Ugophenio

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Uhlan Du Val

International Prix dAmerique

Uhland

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Uka De Clerlande

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Ukamina

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Ukir Du Donjon

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Ukrainian

Jebel Ali 10:15 1m 2f Handicap (3yo plus)

Ula De Baudrairie

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Ulf

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Ulinou

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Ulis De Vassy

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Ulk Blue

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Ulk Darcy

Nancy Nancy 13:35

Ulm De Fourches

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Ulrich Preziniere

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Ultimate Luck

Port Pirie Race 5 Henry Osborne Fodder Store Pace

Ultime Des Bordes

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Ultimo Vingt

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Ultra Durzy

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Ulysse De La Vitar

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Un Ace

Uttoxeter 14:25 2m 0f Class 4 Breeders Cup Live On ATR Tonight Beginners Chase (4yo plus)

Un Anjou

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Un Defi Cordiere

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Un Mec DHeripre

International Elitloppet 2015

Un Mec DHeripre

International Prix dAmerique

Un Noble

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Un Noble

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Un Reve Dhaufor

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Un Satin Rose

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Un Temps Pour Tout

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Unan Mad

Marsa Marsa 19:40

Unanimite

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Unannounced

Fairview 14:05 5f 212yds itsarush co za Mr 85 Divided Handicap (3yo plus)

Unbridled Forever

Santa Anita 23:35 1m 1f Longines Breeders Cup Distaff (Fillies Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Unbridled Mett

Hawthorne 23:44 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Unbridleds Note

Santa Anita 20:45 7f Damascus Stakes (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Unchain My Heart

International Melbourne Cup

Uncle Gardner

Remington Park 03:16 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Uncle Joes Jet

Marsa Marsa 20:05

Uncle Trevor

Addington Race 8 Clarkson Signs - Building and Window Signage Mobile Pace

Under Control

Club Hipico 21:50 HANDICAP 6f 110yds

Une Belle Riviere

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Une Fille DAmour

International Prix dAmerique

Unfurl

International VRC Oaks

Uni De Travouille

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Uniaxe Erem

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Unica Chica

Club Hipico 21:50 HANDICAP 6f 110yds

Union De Navary

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Union Jackson

International Kentucky Derby

Unioniste

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Unioniste

National Hunt Grand National

Unioniste

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Unioniste

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Unison

Newmarket 13:30 1m 2f Class 4 George Rogers Mobile Catering Handicap (3yo plus)

United Poiniere

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Univers De Marzy

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Univers De Pan

International Prix dAmerique

Univers Gascon

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Unnoticed

Wolverhampton 18:55 7f 32yds Class 6 32Red Casino Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Uno Ducksy

Remington Park 01:52 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Uno Joker

Moree Race 8 Dippers Home Timber (bm55)

Unoccupied

National Hunt Cork National

Unpretentious

International VRC Sprint Classic

Unrequited

Dundalk 21:10 1m 2f 150yds Dundalk Stadium On Facebook Maiden (3yo plus)

Unscrupulous

Moonee Valley Race 6 Alternate Railway (bm78)

Untapable

Santa Anita 23:35 1m 1f Longines Breeders Cup Distaff (Fillies Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Until We Dance

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Up And Quick

International Prix dAmerique

Up And Running

Fairview 14:05 5f 212yds itsarush co za Mr 85 Divided Handicap (3yo plus)

Up The Bees

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Up The Bees

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Up The Power

Charles Town 23:00 4f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Up To Something

Wetherby 14:15 2m 4f 110yds Class 1 bet365 Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo plus)

Upapi

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Uppercase

Club Hipico 21:15 HANDICAP 5f

Uppolis

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Uppy De Vive

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Upsala De Liton

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Uquinette Du Pont

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Uradel

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Uranna

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Uranus De Chambe

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Uranus De Valle

Berlin-Karlshorst Berlin-Karlshorst 19:30

Urbain Du Rib

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Urban Hymn

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Urban Hymn

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Urban Hymn

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Urendo Way

Berlin-Karlshorst Berlin-Karlshorst 17:54

Urial Dharcouel

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Uriel Blue

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 17:00

Urk De Vrie

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Urubu DIrlande

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Uskia De Kerbiguet

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Ustar De Vandel

Vincennes Vincennes 20:50

Ut Majeur

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:15

Utah Hornline

Marsa Marsa 20:05

Uveda

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 18:40

Uvilla Dreamchaser

Charles Town 02:11 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Uxizandre

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Uxizandre

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Uxizandre

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Uxizandre

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Uxizandre

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Uxizandre

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Va Sapere

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Va Vite De Caro

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Vabellino

International Prix dAmerique

Vade Mecum

Fairview 11:40 5f 212yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Vago Collonges

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Vago Collonges

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Vaillant Boss

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Vaillant Forgion

Nancy Nancy 12:05

Vain Queen

International VRC Sprint Classic

Valdez

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Valdez

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Valdez

National Hunt Tingle Creek

Valen Cero

Club Hipico 19:16 HANDICAP 6f

Valeo Si Vales

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 15:00

Valerian Bridge

Down Royal 16:20 2m 0f Archie Watson Memorial Flat Race (4-7yo)

Valhala

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Valiant Emilia

Santa Anita 23:35 1m 1f Longines Breeders Cup Distaff (Fillies Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Valid Point

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Valirann

International Melbourne Cup

Valkor Du Plessis

Chantilly Chantilly 15:55

Valmagne

Addington Race 7 Hydroflow Handicap Trot

Valseme

Nancy Nancy 13:35

Valto

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 16:35

Value At Risk

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Value At Risk

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Value At Risk

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Vamana

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Van The Man

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Vancouver Hornline

Marsa Marsa 19:15

Vanika Du Ruel

International Prix dAmerique

Vanilla Sky

Istanbul Istanbul 18:30

Vanina Des Baux

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 16:35

Vaniteux

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Vaniteux

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Vaniteux

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Vaniteux

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Vaporetto

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Vaporetto

International New Zealand Cup

Vapour

Gloucester Park Race 8 Altriset Termiticide Ms Pace (sky 1)

Vaquera

International Melbourne Cup

Varadero

Chantilly Chantilly 14:20

Vardaris

Chantilly Chantilly 14:20

Vardarli

Bursa Bursa 11:00

Varene De Vauzelle

Down Royal 14:40 2m 6f Allianz Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Varovska Jiel

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 16:35

Varuna

Fairview 15:20 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

Varus De Cormon

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Vas Y Voir

Nancy Nancy 12:05

Vasias

Chantilly Chantilly 14:20

Vautour

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Vautour

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Vautour

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Vavasour

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Vavasour

Greyville 17:45 1m 0f 209yds Friday Night Live Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

Vavasour

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Vayakhan

International Melbourne Cup

Vazaro Delafayette

Wetherby 16:00 2m 6f Class 4 Download Your Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Vector Change

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Vedeux

Chantilly Chantilly 13:50

Velin Du Roc

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Velite Du Goutier

Nancy Nancy 12:05

Veloce Forte

International VRC Oaks

Velvet Cognac

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Vemax Highland

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Vendeuse

Delta Downs 03:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Veneno

Woodbine 21:50 7f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Venezia

Dundalk 21:10 1m 2f 150yds Dundalk Stadium On Facebook Maiden (3yo plus)

Venice Magique

Nancy Nancy 12:05

Venti Douest

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Ventura

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Ventura Jiel

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 16:35

Ventura Quest

Newmarket 13:30 1m 2f Class 4 George Rogers Mobile Catering Handicap (3yo plus)

Venturous Spirit

Chantilly Chantilly 14:55

Venus Dhaussy

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Venutius

Wolverhampton 16:55 1m 0f 141yds Class 5 Ladbrokes Handicap (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Verano

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Verano

National Hunt William Hill Handicap Hurdle

Verge

Greyville 19:45 5f 212yds Soccer GG Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Verlaine

Fairview 15:20 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 64 Handicap (3yo plus)

Vermeer

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Vert De Grece

Flat 2000 Guineas

Vert De Grece

Flat The Derby

Vertueux

Wolverhampton 18:25 2m 0f 119yds Class 6 32Red On The App Store Handicap (3yo plus)

Verveine De Renier

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Very Much So

Cheltenham Festival Champion Bumper

Very Nice Marceaux

International Prix dAmerique

Very Nice Name

International Melbourne Cup

Very Pan

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Very Special

Flat 2000 Guineas

Very Special

Flat 1000 Guineas

Very Wood

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Very Wood

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Very Wood

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Vespa

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Vesper Bell

National Hunt Grand National

Vestida De Huasita

Club Hipico 19:16 HANDICAP 6f

Vetz Grandbois

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Veuvelicious

Flat 1000 Guineas

Veuvelicious

International VRC Oaks

Via Sundown

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Vibhuti

Alexandra Park Race 2 Highview Tommy At Woodlands Stud Mobile Pace

Vibrato Valtat

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Vic Miqueliere

Nancy Nancy 12:05

Vicars In Trouble

Santa Anita 22:05 1m 0f Breeders Cup Dirt Mile (Grade 1) (3yo plus)

Vics Canvas

National Hunt Cork National

Victoire

International Prix dAmerique

Victoire Du Jour

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Victor Hewgo

National Hunt Grand National

Victor Hewgo

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Victoria Sun

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Victorialaine

Fairview 13:25 1m 3f 205yds Soccer 6 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Victors Serenade

National Hunt Grand National

Victors Serenade

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Victory Champion

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Victory Square

Philadelphia Park 18:47 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Vidocq De Gravelle

Nancy Nancy 12:05

Vied

Wolverhampton 17:25 1m 1f 103yds Class 6 Coral Handicap (3yo)

Vieille Sorciere

Magdeburg Magdeburg 13:00

Vif De Dompierre

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 16:35

Vigil

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Vigil

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Vigil

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Viking De Val

International Prix dAmerique

Viking Franca

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Viking Ridge

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Vilanova

International Melbourne Cup

Villa Bleu

Hawthorne 20:59 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Villa Verde

International VRC Sprint Classic

Village Mystic

International Prix dAmerique

Village Vagabond

Wagin Race 3 Wagin District Club Bar Staff Ms Pace (sky 1)

Villegle

Rom Rom 13:30

Vince The Survivor

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Vinceremos

Aqueduct 20:22 1m 0f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Vinci De LAbbaye

International Prix dAmerique

Vincita

Magdeburg Magdeburg 13:00

Vinnie Eagle

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Vinnie Red

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Vino Griego

National Hunt United House Gold Cup

Vino Griego

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Vino Griego

National Hunt Grand National

Vintage Star

National Hunt Grand National

Violet Bromac

Alexandra Park Race 5 Dunstan Feeds Pacing Fillies and Mares Series Heat 2 (mobile)

Violet Dancer

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Violet Dancer

National Hunt William Hill Handicap Hurdle

Violettasdream

Rom Rom 16:20

Vip Du Jusclay

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Virak

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Virelle

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Virgin Galactic

Kranji Kranji 10:20

Virginia

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Virginia Ash

Uttoxeter 15:35 2m 4f Class 4 Your Breeders Cup Guide At attheraces com/breederscup Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Virginia Sun

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Virus

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 16:35

Vistino Visais

Nancy Nancy 12:05

Vital Importance

International Kingston Town Classic

Vital Match

Fairview 13:25 1m 3f 205yds Soccer 6 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Vitas

Marsa Marsa 19:15

Viva Colonia

Wetherby 14:15 2m 4f 110yds Class 1 bet365 Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo plus)

Viva De La Folie

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Viva Nice

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Vivaldi Collonges

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Vive Ali

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Vive La Difference

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Vive La Difference

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Vive La France

Down Royal 15:15 2m 4f Porter and Co Beginners Chase (4yo plus)

Viviano

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Vivre La Reve

Wolverhampton 18:55 7f 32yds Class 6 32Red Casino Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Vladimir De Ginai

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 16:35

Vodka Martini

Berlin-Karlshorst Berlin-Karlshorst 16:40

Vodkato

Chantilly Chantilly 14:55

Volatile Girl

Melton Race 2 Sheron Park Pace Final

Volcan Des Princes

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Volcanic Jack

Wetherby 16:00 2m 6f Class 4 Download Your Racing UK App Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Volcanic Jack

Wolverhampton 18:25 2m 0f 119yds Class 6 32Red On The App Store Handicap (3yo plus)

Voleuse De Coeurs

International Melbourne Cup

Volf Des Pernelles

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Volga Chatho

Nancy Nancy 11:35

Volimed

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Volkonsky

Santa Anita 19:00 1m 6f Las Vegas Marathon Stakes (Grade 2) (Dirt) (3yo plus)

Volkov

Kranji Kranji 13:50

VolkstoknBarrell

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Volnay De Thaix

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Voltigeur De Myrt

International Prix dAmerique

Vosne Romanee

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Vox Populi

Melton Race 4 Vhrsc Pace Final

Voyage A New York

Wetherby 13:40 2m 0f 110yds Class 3 bet365 com Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Voyou Bleu

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Vraiment Majyc

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Vuelta

International Kingston Town Classic

Vukovar

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Vukovar

National Hunt Paddy Power Gold Cup

Vulano Josselyn

Le Croise-Laroche Le Croise-Laroche 15:40

Vulcain De Vandel

International Prix dAmerique

Waikaha

International Couplands Bakeries Mile

Wairaka

International New Zealand Cup

Wairoa

Moonee Valley Race 8 Sweeney Estate Agents (bm78)

Wake Up Mama

Philadelphia Park 17:49 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Wake Up Nick

International Kentucky Derby

Wakina

Charles Town 00:23 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Waldpark

International Melbourne Cup

Wales

International Melbourne Cup

Walkon

National Hunt Grand National

Walkon

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Walter James

Gloucester Park Race 6 Garrards Westbred Final (sky 1)

Waltzing To Win

International Melbourne Cup

Wamboyne Warrior

Wagga Race 8 Workout Wagga Pace

Wanabefamous

International New Zealand Cup

Wanasah

Moree Race 6 Gd/ja Bartlett Contractors-c1

War Alert

Santa Anita 22:50 1m 0f Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (Grade 1) (2yo)

War Envoy

Santa Anita 21:25 1m 0f Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf (Grade 1) (2yo)

War Envoy

Flat 2000 Guineas

War News

Hawthorne 21:39 6f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Waratahs Secret

International Winterbottom Stakes

Wardandi Girl

Greyville 18:45 6f 211yds Racing Its A Rush Mr 69 Apprentice Handicap (3yo plus)

Warm Mitten

Delta Downs 01:09 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Warne

National Hunt Grand National

Warrens Bugler

Charles Town 23:29 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Warriors Tale

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Warriors Tale

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Watermans Bay

International Winterbottom Stakes

Wawail

Moonee Valley Race 4 Quest Moonee Valley (bm64)

Waxies Dargle

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Way In

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Waylade

Gloucester Park Race 2 Gloucesterpark com au Pathway Series Ms Pace (sky 1)

Waylon Willie

Port Pirie Race 4 Hopkins Saddlery Scorpion Sulky Spring Challenge (heat 4)

Wayside

International Kingston Town Classic

Wayward Prince

National Hunt Charlie Hall Chase

Wayward Sailor

Aqueduct 17:30 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

We Are

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Weary

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Weary

International Melbourne Cup

Wee Catch Diamond

Marsa Marsa 20:05

Weichsel

International German 1000 Guineas

Well Done Me

Dundalk 17:40 5f Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden (2yo)

Well Heeled

Fairview 12:10 7f 210yds Racing Association Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Well Rewarded

Uttoxeter 12:50 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Breeders Cup Live Only On ATR Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Wells De Lune

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Wellseeaboutthat

Woodbine 17:10 7f Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Werther

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Wesley Jay

Wagga Race 7 Ron Crouch Transport Pace

West Montan

Down Royal 13:35 2m 0f Class 1 European Breeders Fund Lough Construction Ltd Mares Novice Hurdle (Grade 3) (4yo plus)

West Place

Remington Park 01:24 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

West Wizard

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

West Wizard

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Westerly Wind

Greyville 19:45 5f 212yds Soccer GG Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Western Power

Istanbul Istanbul 18:30

Western Warhorse

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Western Warhorse

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Western Wonder

Fairview 13:25 1m 3f 205yds Soccer 6 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Weststreet

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Wet Sail

Santa Anita 21:25 1m 0f Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf (Grade 1) (2yo)

Weybridge Light

Wolverhampton 18:25 2m 0f 119yds Class 6 32Red On The App Store Handicap (3yo plus)

Whambam Itsarocket

Delta Downs 02:33 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

What A Warrior

National Hunt United House Gold Cup

What A Warrior

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

What An Answer

Greyville 15:55 1m 0f 209yds Play The Bipot Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

What Say You

Flat The Oaks

What Say You

Flat 1000 Guineas

What The Blazes

Gloucester Park Race 2 Gloucesterpark com au Pathway Series Ms Pace (sky 1)

What The Blazes

Gloucester Park Race 6 Garrards Westbred Final (sky 1)

Whats The Big Idea

Melton Race 2 Sheron Park Pace Final

Wheeler Fortune

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Wheres Elliot

Finger Lakes 19:35 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Wheres Stevie

International New Zealand 2000 Guineas

Whimsical

Dundalk 18:40 1m 0f Crowne Plaza Hotel Race and Stay Handicap (3yo plus)

Whimsical Gal

Greyville 17:15 1m 1f 98yds Braai Zone Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Whipper Express

Rom Rom 16:50

Whisper

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Whisper

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Whisper Jet

Melton Race 5 Harness Breeders (vic) Tailamade Lombo

Whistle Inn

Fairview 10:40 6f 211yds Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

White Lake

Flat 2000 Guineas

Who Shot Thebarman

International Melbourne Cup

Whodoyouthink

National Hunt Cork National

Whos Mistake

Gloucester Park Race 4 Sentricon Ii Termite Bait Discretionary Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

Why Whipping

Chantilly Chantilly 13:20

Wicked Temper

Churchill Downs 19:59 1m 3f Allowance (3yo plus)

Wicklow Brave

Down Royal 14:05 2m 0f Class 1 WKD Hurdle (Grade 2) (4yo plus)

Wicklow Brave

National Hunt Greatwood Hurdle

Wiesentraum

National Hunt Hennessy Gold Cup

Wiffy Chatsby

Wetherby 14:15 2m 4f 110yds Class 1 bet365 Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo plus)

Wilberdragon

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Wilcos Mo Chara

Uttoxeter 16:10 2m 0f Class 6 attheraces com/breederscup Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Wild Chatter

Aqueduct 18:37 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Wild Chief

International Grosser Preis von Bayern

Wild Kay

Philadelphia Park 17:21 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Wild Oration

Philadelphia Park 17:21 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Wild Whirly Bird

Delta Downs 00:13 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Wild Wings

International New Zealand 1000 Guineas

Wilde Blue Yonder

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Will Of Iron

Gloucester Park Race 2 Gloucesterpark com au Pathway Series Ms Pace (sky 1)

William Money

Wetherby 13:10 2m 4f Class 4 racinguk com National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Williams Wishes

National Hunt William Hill Handicap Hurdle

Willing Foe

International Melbourne Cup

Williston Drive

Delta Downs 03:00 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Willoughby

Port Pirie Race 6 Laucke Mills Claiming Pace

Willpower

Istanbul Istanbul 16:30

Wimoweh

Greyville 18:15 1m 0f 209yds Tab Track And Ball Gaming Graduation Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Win Friendly

Hawthorne 20:19 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Win Variation

International Melbourne Cup

Windhoek

Flat Easter Classic

Windshear

Flat Ascot Gold Cup