Site Settings

Tools & Calculators

Horse ListA-DE-LM-RS-Z

Horse List

Event

S S Lucky Cat

Monmouth Park 23:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

S T C C Faksa

Rattvik Rattvik 14:59

Saaga S

Pori Pori 13:40

Sabbath Bay

Philadelphia Park 19:41 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sabor A Triunfo

International Melbourne Cup

Sabor A Triunfo

International Melbourne Cup

Sabor A Triunfo

International Caulfield Cup

Sabor A Triunfo

International Caulfield Cup

Sabre Edge

Clairwood 10:20 4f 214yds Sabre Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Sabrihan B

Izmir Izmir 17:30

Sacred Falls

International Caulfield Cup

Sacred Falls

International Cox Plate

Sacred Falls

International Cox Plate

Sacred Falls

International Caulfield Cup

Sacred Falls

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Sacred Falls

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Sacred Star

International Windsor Park Plate

Sacred Star

International Spring Classic

Sacred Star

International Spring Classic

Sacred Star

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Sacred Star

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Sacred Star

International Windsor Park Plate

Sadik Aga

Izmir Izmir 19:00

Saecula

Dresden Dresden 16:40

Safari Miss

San Isidro 20:35 STAKES 1m

Safran De Cotte

National Hunt Grand National

Safran De Cotte

National Hunt Grand National

Safran De Cotte

National Hunt Grand National

Sage Bird

Vichy Vichy 17:10

Sagi Allvinn

Biri Biri 16:05

Sagnakhan

Ankara Ankara 14:00

Sagrantino

Assiniboia Downs 02:55 6f Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sahara B Boy

Pori Pori 14:38

Sahrawi

International Preis der Diana

Sahrawi

International Preis der Diana

Saint Are

National Hunt Grand National

Saint Are

National Hunt Grand National

Saint Are

National Hunt Grand National

Saint Belles Song

Prairie Meadows 02:17 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Saint Sassy Sue

Northlands Park 04:26 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo)

Saintly Lad

International Cox Plate

Saintly Lad

International Caulfield Cup

Saintly Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Saintly Lad

International Cox Plate

Saintly Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Saintly Lad

International Caulfield Cup

Sakania

Clairwood 14:35 7f 46yds Sukhraj Racing Asian Young Guns Challenge Fm 75 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sakash

Lingfield 18:30 7f Class 5 188Bet Handicap (3yo plus)

Saker Falcon

Penn National 02:37 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Saladin

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Salar Art

Varese Varese 21:55

Salimera

Dresden Dresden 15:40

Salon Soldier

International Cox Plate

Salon Soldier

International Caulfield Cup

Salon Soldier

International Caulfield Cup

Salon Soldier

International Cox Plate

Salon Soldier

International Melbourne Cup

Salon Soldier

International Melbourne Cup

Saloon Turgot

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Salt Of The Earth

Clairwood 14:00 7f 46yds Rising Sun Asian Young Guns Challenge Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Salty Forecast

Evangeline Downs 01:59 7f 110yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Salutation

Flat Ebor

Salutetheprincess

Louisiana Downs 00:03 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Sam Winner

National Hunt Grand National

Sam Winner

National Hunt Grand National

Sam Winner

National Hunt Grand National

Samantha Y

Visby Visby 17:45

Sambuco

Dresden Dresden 16:40

Same Difference

National Hunt Grand National

Same Difference

National Hunt Grand National

Same Difference

National Hunt Grand National

Sams Buck

Monmouth Park 20:54 1m 1f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sams Sonic

Delaware Park 20:30 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

San Cassiano

Doncaster 16:35 1m 2f 60yds Class 2 Unison Defending Our NHS Handicap (3yo plus)

San Diego

International Melbourne Cup

San Diego

International Caulfield Cup

San Diego

International Melbourne Cup

San Diego

International Caulfield Cup

San Nicasio

International Golden Rose

San Nicasio

International Golden Rose

San Vicenzo

Flamingo Park 14:20 7f 210yds Ra Flamingo Park Mile (Non-Black Type) (3yo plus)

Sand Paper

Saratoga 18:00 5f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Sand Script

Prairie Meadows 03:11 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sandra Volo

Rattvik Rattvik 15:21

Sandrngham Hanover

Rattvik Rattvik 13:30

Sandy Cay

Newmarket 15:30 7f Class 4 Alzheimers Research UK EBF Maiden Fillies Stakes (2yo)

Sandy Cove

Lingfield 20:30 1m 2f Class 6 188Bet Great In Play Handicap (AWT) (3yo plus)

Sandy Point

Penn National 23:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sandys Boy

Menangle Race 9 Glenferrie Farms Trotters Mobile

Sangria H

Izmir Izmir 19:30

Sangster

International Spring Classic

Sangster

International Melbourne Cup

Sangster

International Windsor Park Plate

Sangster

International Spring Classic

Sangster

International Melbourne Cup

Sangster

International Windsor Park Plate

Sangster

International Caulfield Cup

Sangster

International Caulfield Cup

Sanibel Sid

Penn National 01:16 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Santaurio

International Golden Rose

Santaurio

International Golden Rose

Santeriina

Pori Pori 10:22

Sao Lesmelchen

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Saoi

Flat Ebor

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Saphiras Law

Retama Park 02:06 1f 30yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Saporelli

Pune Pune 12:30

Sapphire Light

Clairwood 15:55 4f 214yds Last Race Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Saptapadi

Flat Ebor

Saragossa

San Isidro 23:10 ALLOWANCE 7f

Sarajevo

International Golden Rose Stakes

Sarajevo

International Golden Rose

Sarajevo

International Golden Rose

Sarajevo

International Golden Rose Stakes

Sari Firtina

Izmir Izmir 18:00

Sassy Kitten

Mountaineer Park 21:00 1m 0f 70yds West Virginia Senate Presidents Cup Stakes (3yo plus)

Saston

Pori Pori 13:11

Satellite

Goodwood 14:40 1m 4f Class 2 Jaguar Handicap (3yo)

Saturday Affair

Pune Pune 13:00

Saturday Nthe Park

Mountaineer Park 20:00 6f West Virginia Secretary of State Stakes (3yo plus)

Saturday Sorcerer

International Darwin Cup

Saturday Sorcerer

International Darwin Cup

Saturday Suprise

Mountaineer Park 20:00 6f West Virginia Secretary of State Stakes (3yo plus)

Sauanna Belle

Galway 16:20 7f Irish Stallion Farms E B F Nursery Handicap (2yo)

Saucy Legend

Menangle Race 5 Garrards Horse And Hound Pace

Sausalito Sunrise

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Sausalito Sunrise

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Sausalito Sunrise

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Savage Garden

Pune Pune 11:00

Save Rock And Roll

Monmouth Park 21:26 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Save The Bees

Thirsk 15:05 1m 4f Class 4 Jayne And Joe Parkers Birthday Celebration Handicap (3yo plus)

Save The Quick

International Prix dAmerique

Save The Quick

International Prix dAmerique

Saved The Best

Monmouth Park 20:54 1m 1f Claiming (3yo plus)

Saveineasse

Varese Varese 19:55

Savello

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Savello

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Savello

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Savoy Showgirl

Newmarket 14:55 6f Class 2 Cheveley Park Stud Supporting Alzheimers Research UK Fillies Nursery (2yo)

Savvy Nature

International Melbourne Cup

Savvy Nature

International Melbourne Cup

Savvy Nature

International Caulfield Cup

Savvy Nature

International Cox Plate

Savvy Nature

International Cox Plate

Savvy Nature

International Caulfield Cup

Say Something

Hamilton 18:45 6f 5yds Class 5 Alea Casino Open Maiden Stakes (3yo plus)

Saziwayo

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:00

Scamper Lee

Penn National 01:16 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Scapolo

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Scapolo

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Scarole De Queray

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Scatland

Woodbine 20:13 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Schmooze

Hamilton 20:45 1m 3f 16yds Class 5 GBX Anthems Here On 28 August Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Stayers Series Final) (3yo plus)

School Fees

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

School Spirit

Evangeline Downs 02:54 5f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Scintillula

International Windsor Park Plate

Scintillula

International Windsor Park Plate

Scintillula

International Spring Classic

Scintillula

International Spring Classic

Scissor Kick

International Golden Rose

Scissor Kick

International Golden Rose

Scorpion Wells

Galway 17:55 2m 0f Ladbrokes Top Treble Flat Race (4-7yo)

Scotland

Flat Ebor

Scotland

Flat St Leger

Scotts Choice

Bunbury Race 8 Sky Channel Westbred Ms Pace (sky 2)

Scrapers Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Scrapers Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Scratch Me Lucky

International Caulfield Guineas

Scratch Me Lucky

International Golden Rose

Scratch Me Lucky

International Caulfield Guineas

Scratch Me Lucky

International Golden Rose

Scratch Me Lucky

International VRC Derby

Scratch Me Lucky

International VRC Derby

Scratchy Bottom

International Melbourne Cup

Scratchy Bottom

International Caulfield Cup

Scratchy Bottom

International Melbourne Cup

Scratchy Bottom

International Caulfield Cup

Screaminthru

Flamingo Park 11:10 4f 214yds Welcome To Flamingo Park Festival Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Scuba Sue

Monmouth Park 20:22 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Se Sauver

International Melbourne Cup

Se Sauver

International Cox Plate

Se Sauver

International Caulfield Cup

Se Sauver

International Melbourne Cup

Se Sauver

International Cox Plate

Se Sauver

International Caulfield Cup

Sea Moon

International Cox Plate

Sea Moon

International Cox Plate

Sea Moon

International Caulfield Cup

Sea Moon

International Caulfield Cup

Sea Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Sea Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Sea Spray Notch

Redcliffe Race 9 Garrards Tq0 Or Better Trotters Mobile

Sea The Moon

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sea The Moon

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Sea The Moon

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sea The Moon

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Sea U Later

Retama Park 04:21 1f 30yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Seaborn Simona

Biri Biri 15:06

Seal Of Approval

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Seal Of Approval

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Seaside Runner

Napoli Napoli 19:35

Seattle Mason

San Isidro 19:15 MAIDEN STAKES 7f

Seattle Mat

San Isidro 21:40 STAKES 1m

Seaweed Btt

Ankara Ankara 16:00

Sebastian Beach

Flat Ebor

Second Step

Goodwood 14:40 1m 4f Class 2 Jaguar Handicap (3yo)

Secondo

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

Seconds Matter

Retama Park 04:48 1f 180yds Maiden (2yo)

Secret Brief

Goodwood 16:25 7f Class 2 NatWest Ahead For Business EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Secret Charm

Broome Race 8 Toxfree (bm58+)

Secret Delight

Flamingo Park 15:00 4f 214yds Betting World Sprint (Non-Black Type) (3yo plus)

Secret Gesture

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Secret Gesture

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Secret Number

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Secret Number

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Secret Witness

Doncaster 17:10 6f Class 3 Unison Defending Public Services Conditions Stakes (3yo plus)

Secrets Only

International Windsor Park Plate

Secrets Only

International Spring Classic

Secrets Only

International Spring Classic

Secrets Only

International Windsor Park Plate

Secure Cloud

Lingfield 20:00 1m 4f Class 5 188Bet Casino Handicap (AWT) (3yo plus)

Security Breach

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Sedge

Flamingo Park 15:00 4f 214yds Betting World Sprint (Non-Black Type) (3yo plus)

See The White

Flat The Derby

See What Happens

Bunbury Race 3 Mitavite Ms Pace (sky 2)

See You Soon

Biri Biri 15:06

Seeking Angelo

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 12:05

Seeking Magic

Goodwood 15:50 6f Class 2 32Red Cup (Stewards Cup) (Heritage Handicap) (3yo plus)

Seeking Millie

Charles Town 02:17 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Seel N Print

Menangle Race 7 Australian Pacing Gold Pace

Seen It All

Pune Pune 10:30

Seeyouatmidnight

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Seeyouatmidnight

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Seeyouatmidnight

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Segregation

International Caulfield Guineas

Segregation

International Caulfield Guineas

Seigneur De Luble

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Seismos

International Melbourne Cup

Seismos

International Caulfield Cup

Seismos

International Melbourne Cup

Seismos

International Caulfield Cup

Seisy Lady

Retama Park 04:48 1f 180yds Maiden (2yo)

Sekottaja

Pori Pori 13:40

Selma Louise

Deauville Deauville 11:30

Selmas Classic

Biri Biri 14:44

Selskar Abbey

Galway 15:45 1m 0f 100yds This Is The Ladbrokes Life E B F Maiden (2yo)

Semblance

Prairie Meadows 00:56 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Semestra Tt

Izmir Izmir 19:30

Sempatik Guzel H

Izmir Izmir 17:00

Seneschal

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 12:40

Sensibility

International Melbourne Cup

Sensibility

International Caulfield Cup

Sensibility

International Cox Plate

Sensibility

International Cox Plate

Sensibility

International Melbourne Cup

Sensibility

International Caulfield Cup

Sensual Nite

Monmouth Park 23:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Serez

Vichy Vichy 19:10

Sergeant Pepper

Visby Visby 19:25

Sertorius

International Caulfield Cup

Sertorius

International Cox Plate

Sertorius

International Melbourne Cup

Sertorius

International Melbourne Cup

Sertorius

International Cox Plate

Sertorius

International Caulfield Cup

Servanaga B

Ankara Ankara 14:30

Servery

Doncaster 14:15 7f Class 4 Unison Fighting For Better Pay Maiden Auction Stakes (Div 1) (2yo)

Seve De Corneville

Graignes Graignes 20:34

Seven Legs

Albury Race 5 Agrison Tractors Pace

Seville

International Melbourne Cup

Seville

International Caulfield Cup

Seville

International Cox Plate

Seville

International Melbourne Cup

Seville

International Cox Plate

Seville

International Caulfield Cup

Sevres Ship

Vichy Vichy 15:40

Sew What

Prairie Meadows 02:17 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Sexy Girl

International Preis der Diana

Sexy Girl

International Preis der Diana

Seymenaga

Ankara Ankara 14:00

Seyrule

Fairmount Park 04:42 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sgomma

Napoli Napoli 22:10

Sgt Reckless

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Sgt Reckless

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Sgt Reckless

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Shaakis

Goodwood 17:00 7f Class 2 Telegraph Nursery (2yo)

Shadow Show

Toowoomba Race 5 2013/14 Appr Brooke Stower-c3

Shaf

International Golden Rose

Shaf

International Golden Rose

Shahrazad

International Golden Rose

Shahrazad

International Golden Rose

Shahwardi

International Melbourne Cup

Shahwardi

International Caulfield Cup

Shahwardi

International Melbourne Cup

Shahwardi

International Caulfield Cup

Shaka

Pori Pori 10:22

Shakchloe

Melton Race 6 Junction Hotel Pace

Shake The Bucket

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Shakleton

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:30

Shamar Love

Varese Varese 21:55

Shamas Crown

Doncaster 15:25 1m 2f 60yds Class 4 Unison Essential Protection For Workers Maiden Stakes (3yo)

Shamiran

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Shamkala

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Shamkala

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Shamkiyr

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Shamkiyr

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Shamkiyr

Flat Juddmonte International

Shamrock Sheila

Thirsk 14:30 5f Class 3 Thirsk Ladies Day Saturday 6th September Nursery (2yo)

Shamus Award

International Melbourne Cup

Shamus Award

International Caulfield Cup

Shamus Award

International Caulfield Cup

Shamus Award

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Shamus Award

International Melbourne Cup

Shamus Award

International Cox Plate

Shamus Award

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Shamus Award

International Cox Plate

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Shanghai Kid

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:30

Shankly

Flat St Leger

Shanpallas

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Shaolin

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

Shared Belief

International Breeders Cup Classic

Shared Belief

International Breeders Cup Classic

Sharis Report

Assiniboia Downs 02:55 6f Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sharjah

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Shark Attack Tt

Ankara Ankara 15:00

Sharks Delight

Prairie Meadows 03:11 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sharlanda

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Sharon Jones

Monmouth Park 21:58 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sharp Focus

Emerald Downs 04:08 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sharp Kane

Evangeline Downs 00:12 5f Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Shaumari

International Thousand Guineas

Shaumari

International Thousand Guineas

Shaumari

International VRC Oaks

Shaumari

International VRC Oaks

Shawniff

Prairie Meadows 01:50 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

She Aint Bad

Woodbine 21:19 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

She Loves You

Deauville Deauville 11:30

Shea Shea

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Sheamus

Galway 17:55 2m 0f Ladbrokes Top Treble Flat Race (4-7yo)

Shelbyville

Menangle Race 4 Bohemia Crystal Ladyship Pace

Shes A Stunner

Clairwood 10:55 5f 212yds Bush Telegraph Mr 95 Divided Handicap (3yo plus)

Shes A Worldie

Thirsk 14:30 5f Class 3 Thirsk Ladies Day Saturday 6th September Nursery (2yo)

Shes Amazing

Flamingo Park 16:10 7f 210yds Thank You For Joining Us At Flamingo Park Fm 74 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Shes An Image

Melton Race 5 Sumthingaboutmaori Trotters Free For All (group 3)

Shes Nifty Two

Assiniboia Downs 02:09 6f Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Shes So Lovely U S

Pori Pori 14:38

Shesa Spicey Cat

Canterbury Park 01:06 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Sheshamtri

Deauville Deauville 13:00

Shez All Magic

Menangle Race 4 Bohemia Crystal Ladyship Pace

Shifting Star

Lingfield 18:30 7f Class 5 188Bet Handicap (3yo plus)

Shikarpour

International Melbourne Cup

Shikarpour

International Melbourne Cup

Shikarpour

International Caulfield Cup

Shikarpour

International Caulfield Cup

Shikra

Clairwood 13:25 7f 46yds Model Man Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Shiney Beach

Globe Derby Race 4 Just Wrecking Toyotas Pace

Shining Monarch

Globe Derby Race 5 Pura Milk Trotters Handicap (heat 2)

Shining Path

Pune Pune 11:30

Shining Star

Napoli Napoli 22:10

Shipwreck

Menangle Race 5 Garrards Horse And Hound Pace

Shirley Berry

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Shooting Starz

Globe Derby Race 6 Austral Meat Pace

Shooting To Win

International Golden Rose

Shooting To Win

International Golden Rose

Shoplift

Philadelphia Park 20:07 6f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Shore Step

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

Shoreham

International Caulfield Cup

Shoreham

International Melbourne Cup

Shoreham

International Caulfield Cup

Shoreham

International Melbourne Cup

Short Squeeze

International Cox Plate

Short Squeeze

International Cox Plate

Shotgun Paddy

National Hunt Grand National

Shotgun Paddy

National Hunt Grand National

Shotgun Paddy

National Hunt Grand National

Shouband

Galway 17:55 2m 0f Ladbrokes Top Treble Flat Race (4-7yo)

Show Spirit

Hamilton 18:15 6f 5yds Class 6 Margaret Smith Memorial Nursery (2yo)

Show The World

International Melbourne Cup

Show The World

International Caulfield Cup

Show The World

International Caulfield Cup

Show The World

International Melbourne Cup

Show The World

International Cox Plate

Show The World

International Cox Plate

Showstoppa

Newmarket 14:55 6f Class 2 Cheveley Park Stud Supporting Alzheimers Research UK Fillies Nursery (2yo)

Shropshire

Goodwood 15:50 6f Class 2 32Red Cup (Stewards Cup) (Heritage Handicap) (3yo plus)

Shuka

International Spring Classic

Shuka

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Shuka

International Windsor Park Plate

Shuka

International Windsor Park Plate

Shuka

International Spring Classic

Shuka

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Shutthefrontdoor

National Hunt Grand National

Shutthefrontdoor

National Hunt Grand National

Shutthefrontdoor

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Shutthefrontdoor

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Shutthefrontdoor

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Shutthefrontdoor

National Hunt Grand National

Shwaiman

Flat Ebor

Siba

Izmir Izmir 19:30

Sibelle Du Luot

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Siberian Slewpy

Northlands Park 01:30 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sierra Sun

Galway 16:55 1m 4f Ladbrokes Red Day E B F Fillies Maiden (3yo plus)

Sign To Inverell

Redcliffe Race 5 2014 Moreton Bay Regional Council Redcliffe Gold Cup (g3)

Signoff

International Caulfield Cup

Signoff

International Caulfield Cup

Signoff

International Melbourne Cup

Signoff

International Melbourne Cup

Sihgunn Negra

Northlands Park 02:26 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Silbando Voy

San Isidro 22:10 ALLOWANCE 1m

Silenciosa Inc

San Isidro 23:10 ALLOWANCE 7f

Silent Achiever

International Windsor Park Plate

Silent Achiever

International Spring Classic

Silent Achiever

International Caulfield Cup

Silent Achiever

International Melbourne Cup

Silent Achiever

International Windsor Park Plate

Silent Achiever

International Cox Plate

Silent Achiever

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Silent Achiever

International Melbourne Cup

Silent Achiever

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Silent Achiever

International Spring Classic

Silent Achiever

International Caulfield Cup

Silent Achiever

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Silent Achiever

International Cox Plate

Silent Achiever

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Silent Force H

Ankara Ankara 13:00

Silent Punch

Emerald Downs 02:43 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Silent Whisper

International Golden Rose

Silent Whisper

International Golden Rose

Silfra

Clairwood 15:55 4f 214yds Last Race Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Siljans Saga

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Siljans Saga

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Silk Sari

Flat Ebor

Silly Sunni

Evangeline Downs 01:59 7f 110yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Silsita

Saratoga 21:10 1m 0f Fasig-Tipton De La Rose Stakes (4yo plus)

Silvee

Lingfield 20:30 1m 2f Class 6 188Bet Great In Play Handicap (AWT) (3yo plus)

Silver Concorde

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Silver Concorde

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Silver Concorde

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Silver Duke

Hamilton 20:15 1m 0f 65yds Class 5 Book Now For Silver Bell Racenight Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Mile Series Final) (3yo plus)

Silver Inspiration

Clairwood 12:15 1m 0f 209yds Main Man Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Silver Light

Biri Biri 13:30

Silver Northern

Vichy Vichy 15:40

Silver Quay

Goodwood 16:25 7f Class 2 NatWest Ahead For Business EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Silviniaco Conti

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Silviniaco Conti

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Silviniaco Conti

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Silviniaco Conti

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Silviniaco Conti

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Silviniaco Conti

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Silwana

Galway 16:55 1m 4f Ladbrokes Red Day E B F Fillies Maiden (3yo plus)

Simb Canalla

Visby Visby 18:45

Simb General Lee

Visby Visby 19:05

Simb Jackson

Visby Visby 16:35

Simb Lemieux

Visby Visby 18:45

Simb Reeves

Visby Visby 18:45

Simb Rhonda

Visby Visby 17:25

Simb Spira

Visby Visby 19:05

Simb Thea

Visby Visby 18:25

Simenon

International Melbourne Cup

Simenon

International Caulfield Cup

Simenon

International Caulfield Cup

Simenon

International Melbourne Cup

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Simonsig

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Simonsig

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Simonsig

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Simonsig

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Simple Tricks

Penn National 00:22 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Simply Black

Doncaster 17:40 5f Class 5 Thompsons Solicitors Acting For Unison Members Handicap (3yo)

Simply Charming

Flamingo Park 11:10 4f 214yds Welcome To Flamingo Park Festival Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Singeur

Thirsk 17:20 6f Class 4 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (3yo plus)

Singing

International Cox Plate

Singing

International Caulfield Cup

Singing

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Singing

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Singing

International Cox Plate

Singing

International Caulfield Cup

Singing

International Melbourne Cup

Singing

International Melbourne Cup

Sinkal

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sinkal

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sinnamary

International Preis der Diana

Sinnamary

International Preis der Diana

Sinnamary

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sinnamary

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sinndar Sandy

Galway 15:45 1m 0f 100yds This Is The Ladbrokes Life E B F Maiden (2yo)

Sir Barb

International Golden Rose

Sir Barb

International Golden Rose

Sir Brutus

Menangle Race 6 Woodlands Stud Pace

Sir Dasher Dee

Melton Race 10 Mittys Pace Final

Sir Des Champs

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Sir Des Champs

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Sir Des Champs

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Sir Des Champs

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Sir Des Champs

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Sir Des Champs

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Sir Ernest

Clairwood 10:20 4f 214yds Sabre Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Sir Isaac Newton

Flat The Derby

Sir John Hawkwood

International Melbourne Cup

Sir John Hawkwood

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Lancelot

International Spring Classic

Sir Lancelot

International Spring Classic

Sir Lincoln

Bunbury Race 3 Mitavite Ms Pace (sky 2)

Sir Maximilian

Goodwood 15:50 6f Class 2 32Red Cup (Stewards Cup) (Heritage Handicap) (3yo plus)

Sir Moments

International Cox Plate

Sir Moments

International Cox Plate

Sir Raston

Galway 16:20 7f Irish Stallion Farms E B F Nursery Handicap (2yo)

Sir Raston

Galway 15:45 1m 0f 100yds This Is The Ladbrokes Life E B F Maiden (2yo)

Sir Roberty Bob

Globe Derby Race 1 Betezy com au Pace

Sir Smart Alex

Prairie Meadows 03:37 1m 0f 70yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Sir Spencer

Varese Varese 21:25

Sir Walter Scott

Flat Ebor

Sir William Bruce

Saratoga 20:06 6f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Sire De Grugy

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sire De Grugy

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sire De Grugy

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sirius

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Sirius

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Sirius

International 130 Deutsches StLeger

Sirius

International 130 Deutsches StLeger

Sirkan Sakari

Pori Pori 11:19

Sirocco De Pame

Vichy Vichy 18:10

Sister Chope

Vichy Vichy 17:40

Sixty

Flat 2000 Guineas

Sizing Europe

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sizing Europe

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sizing Europe

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sizing Stars

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sizing Stars

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sizzler

Flat Ebor

Sizzling

Woodbine 18:33 6f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Sjs Sunday

International 119 Deutsches Traber-Derby

Sjs Sunday

International 119 Deutsches Traber-Derby

Skerkis

Saratoga 19:02 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Skidmore

Saratoga 18:31 7f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Skimming Song

Northlands Park 03:56 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Skimming Stone

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Skrik

San Isidro 22:10 ALLOWANCE 1m

Sky Hunter

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sky Hunter

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sky Inn

Izmir Izmir 19:00

Skyfront Htt

Izmir Izmir 19:30

Skype

Flamingo Park 11:50 5f 212yds Join Us For Womans Day 9 August Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Slade Power

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Slade Power

International VRC Sprint Classic

Slade Power

Flat Sprint Cup

Slade Power

International VRC Sprint Classic

Sleekfonteine

Deauville Deauville 13:30

Slew Left

International Darwin Cup

Slew Left

International Darwin Cup

Slewdious

Delaware Park 20:03 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Slim Chance

Hamilton 19:15 5f 4yds Class 5 Caesars Entertainment Handicap (3yo plus)

Slimshady

Saratoga 18:00 5f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Slip Sliding Away

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

Slow Cavern

Napoli Napoli 21:05

Slow Heart Break

Monmouth Park 19:20 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Slow Pace

International Caulfield Cup

Slow Pace

International Caulfield Cup

Slow Pace

International Melbourne Cup

Slow Pace

International Melbourne Cup

Slp American Soldier

Retama Park 03:27 1f 30yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Smad Place

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Smad Place

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Smad Place

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Smad Place

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Smad Place

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Smad Place

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Smart And Sensible

Penn National 23:27 5f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Smart Pay

Globe Derby Race 2 Horse Sa 15th Birthday Pace

Smartly

International Spring Classic

Smartly

International Spring Classic

Smarty Mac

International Darwin Cup

Smarty Mac

International Darwin Cup

Smash And Grab

Charles Town 03:11 7f Allowance (3yo plus)

Smedviktor

Biri Biri 12:50

Smiling Stranger

Goodwood 14:40 1m 4f Class 2 Jaguar Handicap (3yo)

Smitten

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:00

Smoakin Oak

Fairmount Park 01:30 1f 30yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Smoke Show

Assiniboia Downs 01:23 6f Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Smokestack Lightin

Evangeline Downs 02:27 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Smokeys Honor

Penn National 23:27 5f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Smokin Jane

Northlands Park 04:56 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Smokin Joey

International Cox Plate

Smokin Joey

International Cox Plate

Smokin Zappatos

Retama Park 03:27 1f 30yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Smoking

San Isidro 22:10 ALLOWANCE 1m

Smoking Sun

International Cox Plate

Smoking Sun

International Cox Plate

Snaidhm

Galway 14:35 2m 0f Ladbrokes Mobile Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Snap Call

Deauville Deauville 14:08

Snap Shots

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Sniper Fire

International Golden Rose

Sniper Fire

International Golden Rose

Snipes And Bites

Retama Park 03:27 1f 30yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Snow Call

Flamingo Park 12:25 5f 212yds August Stakes 30 August Fm 76 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Snow Rose

Clairwood 15:55 4f 214yds Last Race Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Snow Sky

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Snow Sky

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Snow Sky

Flat St Leger

Snowbell

Saratoga 18:31 7f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

So Happy B

Izmir Izmir 19:30

So Talk About Courage

Bunbury Race 6 City And Regional Fuels Ms Pace (sky 1)

So Very Nice

San Isidro 19:15 MAIDEN STAKES 7f

Sober Sue

Assiniboia Downs 02:55 6f Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Socrates Tbh

Ankara Ankara 13:30

Soft Whisper

Mountaineer Park 21:00 1m 0f 70yds West Virginia Senate Presidents Cup Stakes (3yo plus)

Sognando La Cometa

Varese Varese 21:55

Sohvin Valle

Pori Pori 15:48

Solar Heat

Galway 14:35 2m 0f Ladbrokes Mobile Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Soldiersailor

Flamingo Park 15:00 4f 214yds Betting World Sprint (Non-Black Type) (3yo plus)

Sole Power

Flat Sprint Cup

Sole Power

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Solemn

International Caulfield Cup

Solemn

International Melbourne Cup

Solemn

International Caulfield Cup

Solemn

International Melbourne Cup

Solicit

International Melbourne Cup

Solicit

International Caulfield Cup

Solicit

International Cox Plate

Solicit

International Melbourne Cup

Solicit

International Caulfield Cup

Solicit

International Cox Plate

Solid Bullet

International Thousand Guineas

Solid Bullet

International Thousand Guineas

Solidaster

San Isidro 22:40 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Soll

National Hunt Grand National

Soll

National Hunt Grand National

Soll

National Hunt Grand National

Solo Discusion

San Isidro 19:15 MAIDEN STAKES 7f

Soloy Sandra

Biri Biri 14:22

Solwhit

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Solwhit

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Solwhit

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Solzhenitsyn

International Cox Plate

Solzhenitsyn

International Cox Plate

Sombre Heros

Deauville Deauville 14:40

Someday On Sunday

Monmouth Park 23:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Somedaysrdiamonds

Thirsk 14:30 5f Class 3 Thirsk Ladies Day Saturday 6th September Nursery (2yo)

Somersby

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Somersby

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Somersby

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Somerville

San Isidro 21:40 STAKES 1m

Something Posative

Assiniboia Downs 02:32 6f Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Somewhat

Flat St Leger

Son Of Lopez

Redcliffe Race 8 Des Webb Claiming Pace

Son Of War

Woodbine 18:33 6f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Sonar

Doncaster 14:15 7f Class 4 Unison Fighting For Better Pay Maiden Auction Stakes (Div 1) (2yo)

Sondre Prinsen

Biri Biri 16:05

Sonnbo Crump

Rattvik Rattvik 16:05

Sonntag

International Melbourne Cup

Sonntag

International Caulfield Cup

Sonntag

International Melbourne Cup

Sonntag

International Caulfield Cup

Sophia

Clairwood 14:35 7f 46yds Sukhraj Racing Asian Young Guns Challenge Fm 75 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sophias Night

Canterbury Park 01:35 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Sopran Monny

Varese Varese 20:25

Sopran Nicolo

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sopran Nicolo

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sopun Aino

Pori Pori 11:19

Sopun Haaste

Pori Pori 12:15

Sorbonne

Clairwood 15:55 4f 214yds Last Race Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sorceress

Woodbine 20:46 6f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Soriano

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Soriano

International Windsor Park Plate

Soriano

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Soriano

International Spring Classic

Soriano

International Spring Classic

Soriano

International Windsor Park Plate

Sorority Sister

Toowoomba Race 7 Become A Ttc Member Mdn Plate

Sotera

Canterbury Park 04:02 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sotogrande

Dresden Dresden 14:00

Soul

Flat Sprint Cup

Soul Gleam

Penn National 23:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Soul House

Saratoga 18:00 5f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Sound Of Guns

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

South Bank

Flat 1000 Guineas

Southbound Swinger

Saratoga 18:31 7f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Southern Heights

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 13:10

Southern Honey

International Test Stakes

Southern Honey

Saratoga 22:14 7f Test Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo)

Southern Honey

International Test Stakes

Southfield Theatre

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Southfield Theatre

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Southfield Theatre

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Southpaw Slammer

Mountaineer Park 21:30 6f Senator Robert C Byrd Memorial Stakes (3yo plus)

Sovalla

Dresden Dresden 15:40

Soy Excepcional

San Isidro 22:40 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Space Girl

Flamingo Park 12:25 5f 212yds August Stakes 30 August Fm 76 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Space Junk

Northlands Park 04:26 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo)

Spanish Academy

Woodbine 21:19 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Spanish Saga

International Golden Rose

Spanish Saga

International Golden Rose

Spanish Saga

Pune Pune 11:00

Spare The Kid

Delaware Park 20:30 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sparkling Ice

Lingfield 20:00 1m 4f Class 5 188Bet Casino Handicap (AWT) (3yo plus)

Spartan Eagle

International Darwin Cup

Spartan Eagle

International Darwin Cup

Spatzel

Fairmount Park 04:14 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Spavento

Hamilton 20:15 1m 0f 65yds Class 5 Book Now For Silver Bell Racenight Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Mile Series Final) (3yo plus)

Special Grant

Prairie Meadows 01:23 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Special P

Delaware Park 21:24 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Special Promise

Pori Pori 13:11

Special Raven

Retama Park 02:33 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Special Tiara

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Special Tiara

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Special Tiara

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Special Topwheels

Pori Pori 10:51

Special Venture

Goodwood 17:00 7f Class 2 Telegraph Nursery (2yo)

Specific Gravity

Flat Ebor

Specific Gravity

Galway 14:35 2m 0f Ladbrokes Mobile Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Speed Delicious

Rattvik Rattvik 13:52

Speed Lilium

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Speed Machine

Deauville Deauville 14:40

Speedball

Visby Visby 19:45

Speedboat Sally

Penn National 00:49 6f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Speedy De Marzy

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Speedy Muscles

Retama Park 02:33 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Speedy My Boy

Fairmount Park 03:19 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Spellbinder

International Spring Classic

Spellbinder

International Windsor Park Plate

Spellbinder

International Windsor Park Plate

Spellbinder

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Spellbinder

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Spellbinder

International Spring Classic

Spending

Emerald Downs 04:34 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Spice Cat B

Izmir Izmir 19:30

Spillway

International Caulfield Cup

Spillway

International Cox Plate

Spillway

International Melbourne Cup

Spillway

International Caulfield Cup

Spillway

International Melbourne Cup

Spillway

International Cox Plate

Spin Doctor

International Windsor Park Plate

Spin Doctor

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Spin Doctor

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Spin Doctor

International Windsor Park Plate

Spinatrix

Doncaster 17:10 6f Class 3 Unison Defending Public Services Conditions Stakes (3yo plus)

Spiral Stair

Delaware Park 20:30 7f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Spirit Bird

Deauville Deauville 12:30

Spirit Of Dover

Clairwood 10:20 4f 214yds Sabre Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Spirit Of Gulema

Biri Biri 13:30

Spirit Of Joy

International Golden Rose

Spirit Of Joy

Prairie Meadows 00:56 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Spirit Of Joy

International Golden Rose

Spirit Of The Law

Doncaster 16:35 1m 2f 60yds Class 2 Unison Defending Our NHS Handicap (3yo plus)

Spirited Silver

Lingfield 20:30 1m 2f Class 6 188Bet Great In Play Handicap (AWT) (3yo plus)

Spiritjim

International Melbourne Cup

Spiritjim

International Melbourne Cup

Spiritjim

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Spiritjim

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Splendifferous

Bunbury Race 6 City And Regional Fuels Ms Pace (sky 1)

Split The Atom

Galway 15:45 1m 0f 100yds This Is The Ladbrokes Life E B F Maiden (2yo)

Spooled

Mountaineer Park 20:30 6f Mountaineer Juvenile Fillies Stakes (2yo)

Sports Edition

International Golden Rose

Sports Edition

International Golden Rose

Sports Edition

International Golden Rose Stakes

Sports Edition

International Caulfield Guineas

Sports Edition

International Golden Rose Stakes

Sports Edition

International Caulfield Guineas

Spotage

Napoli Napoli 19:05

Spraicy

San Isidro 22:10 ALLOWANCE 1m

Spring Breeze Tt

Izmir Izmir 18:30

Spring Heeled

National Hunt Grand National

Spring Heeled

National Hunt Grand National

Spring Heeled

National Hunt Grand National

Spring Heeled

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Spring Heeled

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Spring Heeled

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Spring Loose

Prairie Meadows 02:17 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Sprinter Sacre

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sprinter Sacre

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sprinter Sacre

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Spryt

Galway 15:45 1m 0f 100yds This Is The Ladbrokes Life E B F Maiden (2yo)

Spursum

International Golden Rose

Spursum

International Golden Rose

Spurtonic

International Cox Plate

Spurtonic

International Cox Plate

Spurtonic

International Caulfield Cup

Spurtonic

International Caulfield Cup

Spurtonic

International Melbourne Cup

Spurtonic

International Melbourne Cup

Squire Smith

Northlands Park 02:56 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo)

St Jean

International Caulfield Cup

St Jean

International Melbourne Cup

St Jean

International Melbourne Cup

St Jean

International Caulfield Cup

St Maximus Gato

Mountaineer Park 21:30 6f Senator Robert C Byrd Memorial Stakes (3yo plus)

St Pattys Power

Monmouth Park 23:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Stacelita

International 119 Deutsches Traber-Derby

Stacelita

International 119 Deutsches Traber-Derby

Stand To Reason

Flat Ebor

Standing Ovation

National Hunt Grand National

Standing Ovation

National Hunt Grand National

Standing Ovation

Biri Biri 14:44

Standing Ovation

National Hunt Grand National

Star Advisor Joli

Rattvik Rattvik 15:21

Star Fire Boy

Pune Pune 10:30

Star Gun

Menangle Race 9 Glenferrie Farms Trotters Mobile

Star Harbour

Mountaineer Park 21:30 6f Senator Robert C Byrd Memorial Stakes (3yo plus)

Star Of Aragon

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Star Rolling

International Melbourne Cup

Star Rolling

International Caulfield Cup

Star Rolling

International Melbourne Cup

Star Rolling

International Caulfield Cup

Star Rolling

International Cox Plate

Star Rolling

International Cox Plate

Star Skipper

Pune Pune 12:30

Stardust Lill

Monmouth Park 23:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Starfish And Coffee

Biri Biri 15:28

Staristocrat

Pune Pune 12:30

Stars And Storm

International Golden Rose

Stars And Storm

International Golden Rose

Starship Sabrina

Woodbine 21:19 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Starsonboard

Pune Pune 10:30

Starspangledbanner

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:00

Stated Income

Louisiana Downs 00:30 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

Station Chief

Saratoga 18:00 5f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Statuatory

Flat Ebor

Stauffenberg

Globe Derby Race 5 Pura Milk Trotters Handicap (heat 2)

Staviva

International Caulfield Guineas

Staviva

International Caulfield Guineas

Stay Silent

Newmarket 15:30 7f Class 4 Alzheimers Research UK EBF Maiden Fillies Stakes (2yo)

Steady Teddy

Emerald Downs 03:12 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Stec

Goodwood 17:00 7f Class 2 Telegraph Nursery (2yo)

Steel Sky

Philadelphia Park 18:47 6f Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Steel Train

Vichy Vichy 18:40

Stella Bellissima

Flat St Leger

Step Down

Biri Biri 15:28

Step To Fame

Clairwood 11:40 5f 212yds Cathsseta Asian Young Guns Challenge Mr 66 Apprentice Divi Hcap (3yo plus)

Stephens Pride

Canterbury Park 03:33 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Stepper Point

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Stepping Ahead

Flat Ebor

Stepping Out

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

Steps

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Steps

Flat Sprint Cup

Sterlings Maximus

Delaware Park 20:57 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Steve Came Thru

Monmouth Park 17:50 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Still Dreaming

Clairwood 15:55 4f 214yds Last Race Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Stinger Hanover

Rattvik Rattvik 12:05

Stipulate

International Cox Plate

Stipulate

International Melbourne Cup

Stipulate

International Caulfield Cup

Stipulate

International Caulfield Cup

Stipulate

International Melbourne Cup

Stipulate

International Cox Plate

Stirling William

Redcliffe Race 5 2014 Moreton Bay Regional Council Redcliffe Gold Cup (g3)

Stjerne Ask

Biri Biri 12:50

Stoms Max

Pori Pori 13:11

Stone Attitude

Evangeline Downs 23:45 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Stone Capes Jeff

Pori Pori 14:38

Stone Cold Classy

Assiniboia Downs 02:32 6f Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Stone Cold Sizzle

Prairie Meadows 00:30 5f Claiming (3yo plus)

Stone Reeves

Flamingo Park 13:40 1m 2f 206yds Ra Diamond Stayers (Non-Black Type) (3yo plus)

Stoned I Am

Melton Race 5 Sumthingaboutmaori Trotters Free For All (group 3)

Stop The Clock

Canterbury Park 02:04 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Storm

Dresden Dresden 14:35

Storm Approach

International Darwin Cup

Storm Approach

International Darwin Cup

Storm King

Doncaster 16:35 1m 2f 60yds Class 2 Unison Defending Our NHS Handicap (3yo plus)

Storm Pelotari

Toowoomba Race 5 2013/14 Appr Brooke Stower-c3

Storm Survivor

National Hunt Grand National

Storm Survivor

National Hunt Grand National

Storm Survivor

National Hunt Grand National

Stormin D D

Evangeline Downs 01:59 7f 110yds Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Storming Kentucky

Emerald Downs 02:43 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Stormy Indian

Northlands Park 03:26 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Stormy Mama

Delaware Park 20:03 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Stormyra

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Stormyra

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Stradazzle

International Golden Rose

Stradazzle

International Golden Rose

Straight Runnaway

Retama Park 03:54 1f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Stratum Star

International Golden Rose

Stratum Star

International Golden Rose

Streaking Cartel

Retama Park 04:48 1f 180yds Maiden (2yo)

Streama

International Cox Plate

Streama

International Cox Plate

Streefragette

International Golden Rose

Streefragette

International Golden Rose

Street Brawl

Monmouth Park 19:51 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Street Invader

Philadelphia Park 18:19 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Street Smoke

Saratoga 18:31 7f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Street Story

International Test Stakes

Street Story

Saratoga 22:14 7f Test Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo)

Street Story

International Test Stakes

Streetcar To Stars

Flat St Leger

Streetdance Girl

Visby Visby 18:25

Strike A Rock

Flamingo Park 13:00 6f 211yds Emerald Cup 27 September Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Strike Charmer

Saratoga 19:34 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Striking Beauty H

Ankara Ankara 16:00

Striking Power

Penn National 23:54 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Striking Style

Saratoga 20:38 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo)

Striks

Biri Biri 14:00

Strong Coffee

Saratoga 19:02 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Strong Luck

Canterbury Park 03:33 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Strong Memory

Rattvik Rattvik 16:23

Studfarmer

Lingfield 19:00 6f Class 6 Speedy Anton Charles Gordon Marguet-Ball Handicap (3yo plus)

Stunning Split

Evangeline Downs 01:05 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Stunning Tiger

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:30

Stylish Boulevard

Redcliffe Race 7 2014 Redcliffe Oaks

Stylish Jasper

Melton Race 6 Junction Hotel Pace

Stylish Shiela

Globe Derby Race 7 Hahn Premium Light Pace

Stylish Vision

Clairwood 15:55 4f 214yds Last Race Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Suave Stuey Lombo

Menangle Race 5 Garrards Horse And Hound Pace

Suave Swinger

Charles Town 03:38 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Subatomic

Clairwood 12:15 1m 0f 209yds Main Man Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Success Days

Galway 15:45 1m 0f 100yds This Is The Ladbrokes Life E B F Maiden (2yo)

Success Out West

Northlands Park 03:26 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sudden Wonder

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sudden Wonder

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sudden Wonder

Flat St Leger

Suegioo

Flat Ebor

Sugar And Shake

Flamingo Park 15:00 4f 214yds Betting World Sprint (Non-Black Type) (3yo plus)

Sugar Pie

Clairwood 14:35 7f 46yds Sukhraj Racing Asian Young Guns Challenge Fm 75 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Suivikas

Pori Pori 12:15

Sultane Dazur

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Sultanina

Goodwood 15:15 1m 1f 192yds Class 1 Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series) (Fillies Group 1) (3yo plus)

Sultry Feeling

International VRC Oaks

Sultry Feeling

International VRC Oaks

Sultry Feeling

International Golden Rose Stakes

Sultry Feeling

International Golden Rose

Sultry Feeling

International Golden Rose

Sultry Feeling

International Golden Rose Stakes

Sumic

San Isidro 18:25 ALLOWANCE 5f

Summer Ace

Melton Race 8 Mediatec Pace

Summer Dancer

Saratoga 19:02 1m 0f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Summer Fall

Varese Varese 21:55

Summer Paradise

Flat The Derby

Summer Sixtynine

Clairwood 12:15 1m 0f 209yds Main Man Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Summertime

International Preis der Diana

Summertime

International Preis der Diana

Sun Central

International Melbourne Cup

Sun Central

International Melbourne Cup

Sun Force

International Golden Rose

Sun Force

International VRC Derby

Sun Force

International VRC Derby

Sun Force

International Golden Rose

Sun Is Up

Flamingo Park 13:00 6f 211yds Emerald Cup 27 September Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Sun Silk Star

Flamingo Park 11:50 5f 212yds Join Us For Womans Day 9 August Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Sundance

Canterbury Park 03:04 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Sundbo Samuraj

Rattvik Rattvik 12:25

Sundets Zeb

Pori Pori 10:22

Sundsvik Chamsin

Pori Pori 11:47

Sunhill Lodge Lady

Hamilton 18:15 6f 5yds Class 6 Margaret Smith Memorial Nursery (2yo)

Sunhills Fellini

Visby Visby 17:25

Sunnyhillboy

National Hunt Grand National

Sunnyhillboy

National Hunt Grand National

Sunnyhillboy

National Hunt Grand National

Sunset Invasion

Melton Race 5 Sumthingaboutmaori Trotters Free For All (group 3)

Sunshawe

San Isidro 23:10 ALLOWANCE 7f

Sunspot Baby

Woodbine 20:46 6f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Suntiep

National Hunt Grand National

Suntiep

National Hunt Grand National

Suntiep

National Hunt Grand National

Super Amazing

Northlands Park 03:26 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Super Cent

Pori Pori 14:38

Super Chunky

Monmouth Park 22:59 5f 110yds My Frenchman Stakes (3yo plus)

Super Com

Biri Biri 13:30

Super Cool

International Melbourne Cup

Super Cool

International Caulfield Cup

Super Cool

International Cox Plate

Super Cool

International Caulfield Cup

Super Cool

International Cox Plate

Super Cool

International Melbourne Cup

Super Duty

National Hunt Grand National

Super Duty

National Hunt Grand National

Super Duty

National Hunt Grand National

Super Frido

Pori Pori 15:28

Super Gallons

Napoli Napoli 21:40

Super Gany

Rattvik Rattvik 11:45

Super Happy

Pori Pori 13:11

Super Mak

San Isidro 22:40 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Super Siete

Mountaineer Park 19:00 6f Mountaineer Juvenile Stakes (2yo)

Super Willie

International Golden Rose

Super Willie

International Golden Rose

Superbina

Varese Varese 21:25

Superfast Saki

International Golden Rose

Superfast Saki

International Golden Rose

Supersonic Sam

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 12:40

Supple Island

San Isidro 18:25 ALLOWANCE 5f

Support Justice

Biri Biri 15:48

Supreme Doc

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Supreme Mach

Redcliffe Race 5 2014 Moreton Bay Regional Council Redcliffe Gold Cup (g3)

Sure Reef

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Sure Reef

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Sure Reef

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Suristin

Pori Pori 11:19

Surprise Lord

Pori Pori 15:28

Surprise Sale

Emerald Downs 02:43 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Surround Sound

Hamilton 20:15 1m 0f 65yds Class 5 Book Now For Silver Bell Racenight Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Mile Series Final) (3yo plus)

Surtsey

Mountaineer Park 21:00 1m 0f 70yds West Virginia Senate Presidents Cup Stakes (3yo plus)

Suruj Devi

Monmouth Park 20:22 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Survived

International Windsor Park Plate

Survived

International Cox Plate

Survived

International Melbourne Cup

Survived

International Spring Classic

Survived

International Melbourne Cup

Survived

International Cox Plate

Survived

International Caulfield Cup

Survived

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Survived

International Windsor Park Plate

Survived

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Survived

International Spring Classic

Survived

International Caulfield Cup

Survivor Hero

Menangle Race 8 Sew Eurodrive Ladyship Pace

Suzan Suzi

Ankara Ankara 16:00

Suzanita

International Preis der Diana

Suzanita

International Preis der Diana

Svall Conrad

Rattvik Rattvik 14:59

Swacadelic

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Swacadelic

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Sweater Weather

Woodbine 21:52 1m 0f 110yds Eternal Search Stakes (3yo)

Swedishman

Enghien Enghien 16:55

Sweet Cassiopeia

Mountaineer Park 20:00 6f West Virginia Secretary of State Stakes (3yo plus)

Sweet Dream

Newmarket 15:30 7f Class 4 Alzheimers Research UK EBF Maiden Fillies Stakes (2yo)

Sweet On Smokey

Monmouth Park 20:22 5f Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Sweet Reason

Saratoga 22:14 7f Test Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo)

Sweet Reason

International Test Stakes

Sweet Reason

International Test Stakes

Sweet Scent Of Sin

Woodbine 20:46 6f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Sweet Whiskey

Saratoga 22:14 7f Test Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo)

Sweet Whiskey

International Test Stakes

Sweet Whiskey

International Test Stakes

Sweetasgin

Charles Town 00:29 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Swift Warrior

Saratoga 23:20 1m 0f 110yds Lure Stakes (4yo plus)

Swimming

Monmouth Park 21:58 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Swing Alone

Flat Ebor

Swing Sensation

International Golden Rose

Swing Sensation

International Golden Rose

Swingin Inthe Park

Woodbine 20:13 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Swiss Cross

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

Swnymor

Flat Ebor

Swordfight

Galway 16:20 7f Irish Stallion Farms E B F Nursery Handicap (2yo)

Sydney On My Mind

Emerald Downs 23:50 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Sylvan Jet

Clairwood 11:40 5f 212yds Cathsseta Asian Young Guns Challenge Mr 66 Apprentice Divi Hcap (3yo plus)

Sysmo

International Melbourne Cup

Sysmo

International Melbourne Cup

T X All In

Rattvik Rattvik 16:05

Tac De Boistron

International Caulfield Cup

Tac De Boistron

International Caulfield Cup

Tac De Boistron

International Melbourne Cup

Tac De Boistron

International Melbourne Cup

Tactical Strike

Bunbury Race 4 Schweppes Ms Pace (sky 2)

Taghrooda

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Taghrooda

Flat St Leger

Taghrooda

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tagtale

Hamilton 18:15 6f 5yds Class 6 Margaret Smith Memorial Nursery (2yo)

Tahira

Flat Ebor

Tahkodha Belle

Canterbury Park 01:35 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Tahoura

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Tahti-Viiva

Pori Pori 10:22

Taikasalama

Pori Pori 15:48

Takaamul

Clairwood 11:40 5f 212yds Cathsseta Asian Young Guns Challenge Mr 66 Apprentice Divi Hcap (3yo plus)

Take Cover

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Tale Hitchcock

Varese Varese 21:25

Talent

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Talent

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tali May Win

Canterbury Park 03:04 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Talihina

Prairie Meadows 00:56 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Talks Cheap

Prairie Meadows 04:03 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Tallas

Biri Biri 14:00

Tamarine

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Tamilphoto

Pori Pori 13:11

Tan Derable

Graignes Graignes 20:34

Tanamia

International Preis der Diana

Tanamia

International Preis der Diana

Tandem

Galway 14:35 2m 0f Ladbrokes Mobile Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Tandias Bromac

Melton Race 6 Junction Hotel Pace

Tangible Assets

Penn National 02:37 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Tangle Ridge Ease

Fairmount Park 01:30 1f 30yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Tango Blue

Retama Park 01:12 3f 210yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Tangoka

Vichy Vichy 15:40

Tanja Dor

Dresden Dresden 13:30

Tansaygin B

Ankara Ankara 14:30

Tanseeb

Newmarket 16:05 1m 2f Class 3 Barclays Bank Supporting Alzheimerss Research UK Handicap (3yo plus)

Tap In Smile

Visby Visby 16:55

Tapadero

Assiniboia Downs 03:41 6f Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Taperrific

Monmouth Park 19:51 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tapestry

Flat Juddmonte International

Tapestry

Flat St Leger

Tapitsphere

Mountaineer Park 19:00 6f Mountaineer Juvenile Stakes (2yo)

Tapiture

Mountaineer Park 22:45 1m 1f West Virginia Derby Stakes (3yo)

Taproot

Fairmount Park 04:42 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tapsan Tahti

Pori Pori 14:10

Taqdeer

Flamingo Park 14:20 7f 210yds Ra Flamingo Park Mile (Non-Black Type) (3yo plus)

Taqneen

Thirsk 16:50 1m 0f Class 4 totepool Supporting The Sport You Love Maiden Stakes (3yo plus)

Taquin De Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Taquin De Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Taquin De Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Taquin Du Seuil

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Taquin Du Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Tarantino

Pori Pori 14:38

Tarfasha

Flat St Leger

Targetmaster

Pune Pune 13:00

Tarifa

Delaware Park 20:57 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Tarla

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Tarla

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Tarla

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Tarty To The Party

Woodbine 19:39 6f 110yds Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Taruntuuli

Pori Pori 12:45

Tashbeeh

International Golden Rose

Tashbeeh

International Golden Rose

Tashiriyan

Deauville Deauville 11:00

Tata Marguerite

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:45

Tatarguzeli

Izmir Izmir 16:30

Tates Landing

Delaware Park 19:36 5f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Tatlisu

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

Tatvan Incisi

Ankara Ankara 12:30

Taty Sprint

Napoli Napoli 20:35

Taurus

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Taurus

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Tawhid

Flat Sprint Cup

Tawhiri

Penn National 02:37 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Tawseef

Galway 14:35 2m 0f Ladbrokes Mobile Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Tawteen

International Golden Rose

Tawteen

International Golden Rose

Tax Audit

Prairie Meadows 04:03 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Taxi Joe

Northlands Park 02:56 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo)

Te Kana Trunkey

Bunbury Race 7 Wight And Emmett Mares Ms Pace (sky 2)

Tea Time

Saratoga 22:14 7f Test Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo)

Tea Time

International Test Stakes

Tea Time

International Test Stakes

Teach Nua

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Teaforthree

National Hunt Grand National

Teaforthree

National Hunt Grand National

Teaforthree

National Hunt Grand National

Tears of Joy

International Thousand Guineas

Tears of Joy

International Thousand Guineas

Tecer Tbtt

Ankara Ankara 13:30

Tectonic

Hamilton 20:15 1m 0f 65yds Class 5 Book Now For Silver Bell Racenight Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Mile Series Final) (3yo plus)

Ted Bassett

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:00

Ted Veale

Flat Ebor

Teddy P

Penn National 23:00 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Teds Brother

Hamilton 20:15 1m 0f 65yds Class 5 Book Now For Silver Bell Racenight Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Mile Series Final) (3yo plus)

Teeneeweeneebikini

Penn National 00:22 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Tekelihan

Ankara Ankara 14:30

Telaawa

International Golden Rose

Telaawa

International Golden Rose

Telepathic

International Caulfield Cup

Telepathic

International Melbourne Cup

Telepathic

International Caulfield Cup

Telepathic

International Melbourne Cup

Telescope

International Melbourne Cup

Telescope

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Telescope

Flat Juddmonte International

Telescope

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Telescope

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Telescope

International Melbourne Cup

Teletext

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Teletext

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Temen Lordi

Pori Pori 11:19

Temen Valeri

Pori Pori 10:22

Temperament

Visby Visby 19:05

Tempete Du Fosse

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Temporary High

Canterbury Park 04:02 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Temps Voleur

International VRC Derby

Temps Voleur

International VRC Derby

Tender

International Golden Rose

Tender

International Golden Rose

Tender Don

Melton Race 5 Sumthingaboutmaori Trotters Free For All (group 3)

Tenderwood

Clairwood 13:25 7f 46yds Model Man Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Tenora Dorme

Graignes Graignes 20:34

Tensas Notion

Evangeline Downs 01:32 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Teo Le Sarde

Deauville Deauville 13:00

Teo The Leo Tt

Izmir Izmir 18:00

Teochrios

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Tephra

Retama Park 02:06 1f 30yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Terato Disques

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Terence Blue

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:45

Terex

Ankara Ankara 15:30

Terex Diago

Visby Visby 19:45

Teronado

International Melbourne Cup

Teronado

International Caulfield Cup

Teronado

International Cox Plate

Teronado

International Cox Plate

Teronado

International Melbourne Cup

Teronado

International Caulfield Cup

Terra Nova

Flamingo Park 15:35 6f 211yds Bet Soccer 6 Mr 84 Handicap (3yo plus)

Terrajolla

Retama Park 04:21 1f 30yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Terror Time

Redcliffe Race 5 2014 Moreton Bay Regional Council Redcliffe Gold Cup (g3)

Terrubi

International Caulfield Cup

Terrubi

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Terrubi

International Melbourne Cup

Terrubi

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Terrubi

International Melbourne Cup

Terrubi

International Caulfield Cup

Teskeri

Pori Pori 15:48

Tessas Magic Girl

Evangeline Downs 00:38 6f Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Testashadow

International Golden Rose

Testashadow

International Golden Rose

Tetsuko

International VRC Oaks

Tetsuko

International VRC Oaks

Texas Bet

Canterbury Park 04:02 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Texas Charm

International Prix dAmerique

Texas Charm

International Prix dAmerique

Texas Terror

Redcliffe Race 4 Mayor Alan Sutherland Conditioned Q0 Pace

Textn Hurley

International Caulfield Cup

Textn Hurley

International Caulfield Cup

Teys Big Boy

Evangeline Downs 00:12 5f Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Thai Broadway

Biri Biri 15:48

Thai Goldie

Biri Biri 15:06

Thai Investment

Biri Biri 15:48

Thalia

International VRC Oaks

Thalia

International VRC Oaks

Thalie Turgot

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Thanesan

Melton Race 5 Sumthingaboutmaori Trotters Free For All (group 3)

Thank You Marylou

Saratoga 22:14 7f Test Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo)

Thank You Marylou

International Test Stakes

Thank You Marylou

International Test Stakes

Thatcherite

Thirsk 17:20 6f Class 4 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (3yo plus)

The Balladeer

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 13:50

The Best Madrik

International Prix dAmerique

The Best Madrik

International Prix dAmerique

The Big Steel

International Darwin Cup

The Big Steel

International Darwin Cup

The Black Russian

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

The Dip

Albury Race 4 Agrison Tractors And Generators Pace

The Empires Sister

Menangle Race 8 Sew Eurodrive Ladyship Pace

The Filly

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

The Filly

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

The Firefly

International Preis der Diana

The Firefly

International Preis der Diana

The Flying Machine

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 11:30

The Fugue

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

The Fugue

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

The Fugue

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

The Fulwell End

Thirsk 13:55 5f Class 4 EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2yo)

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt Grand National

The Giant Bolster

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt Grand National

The Giant Bolster

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt Grand National

The Giant Bolster

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Good Times

Melton Race 7 Tabcorp Park Melton Cup Final

The Great Caper

Northlands Park 01:58 6f Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

The Great War

Flat 2000 Guineas

The Grey Gatsby

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

The Grey Gatsby

Flat Juddmonte International

The Grey Gatsby

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

The Ice Meister

Galway 16:20 7f Irish Stallion Farms E B F Nursery Handicap (2yo)

The Kats Eye

Philadelphia Park 18:19 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

The Knight Arrival

Retama Park 02:06 1f 30yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

The Lady Granuaile

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

The Left Arm Quick

Bunbury Race 3 Mitavite Ms Pace (sky 2)

The Nature Boy

Globe Derby Race 6 Austral Meat Pace

The New One

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

The New One

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

The New One

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

The New One

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

The New One

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

The New One

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

The Offer

International Caulfield Cup

The Offer

International Cox Plate

The Offer

International Melbourne Cup

The Offer

International Caulfield Cup

The Offer

International Melbourne Cup

The Offer

International Cox Plate

The Parishioner

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

The Quarterback

International Cox Plate

The Quarterback

International Caulfield Cup

The Quarterback

International Cox Plate

The Quarterback

International Caulfield Cup

The Rainbow Hunter

National Hunt Grand National

The Rainbow Hunter

National Hunt Grand National

The Rainbow Hunter

National Hunt Grand National

The Romford Pele

National Hunt Grand National

The Romford Pele

National Hunt Grand National

The Romford Pele

National Hunt Grand National

The Ruffian

International Darwin Cup

The Ruffian

International Darwin Cup

The Search Is Over

Emerald Downs 22:47 5f Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

The Slipper Fits

Monmouth Park 21:58 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

The Stingray

Menangle Race 7 Australian Pacing Gold Pace

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

The United States

International Melbourne Cup

The United States

International Melbourne Cup

The Wolf Is Back

Evangeline Downs 01:05 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

The Wow Signal

Flat 2000 Guineas

Thea

International Preis der Diana

Thea

International Preis der Diana

Theatre Bird

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Thedamageisdone

Delaware Park 19:09 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Thegames A Bustout

Mountaineer Park 19:30 4f 110yds West Virginia Legislature Chairmans Cup Stakes (3yo plus)

Thelma

Ankara Ankara 13:00

Thelonghaul

Globe Derby Race 4 Just Wrecking Toyotas Pace

Theo Des Elfes

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Theory

Flamingo Park 12:25 5f 212yds August Stakes 30 August Fm 76 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Theresa De Cerisy

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Thibaut

Deauville Deauville 11:00

Thinks Hesa Falcon

Globe Derby Race 2 Horse Sa 15th Birthday Pace

Thirtyeightspecial

Bunbury Race 5 Perkins Builders Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

This Aint No Bull

Delaware Park 19:36 5f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

This Cat Has Bling

Philadelphia Park 18:47 6f Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

This Is Australia

International Golden Rose

This Is Australia

International Golden Rose

Thisladyisadiamond

Assiniboia Downs 03:18 6f Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Thomas Edison

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Thorkhill Star

Thirsk 13:55 5f Class 4 EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Thorn Prince

International Spring Classic

Thorn Prince

International Windsor Park Plate

Thorn Prince

International Windsor Park Plate

Thorn Prince

International Spring Classic

Thorn Prince

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Thorn Prince

International Makfi Challenge Stakes

Thornaby Princess

Doncaster 17:40 5f Class 5 Thompsons Solicitors Acting For Unison Members Handicap (3yo)

Thought Worthy

International Caulfield Cup

Thought Worthy

International Caulfield Cup

Thought Worthy

International Melbourne Cup

Thought Worthy

International Melbourne Cup

Three Robins

Newmarket 14:55 6f Class 2 Cheveley Park Stud Supporting Alzheimers Research UK Fillies Nursery (2yo)

Threshold

Clairwood 11:40 5f 212yds Cathsseta Asian Young Guns Challenge Mr 66 Apprentice Divi Hcap (3yo plus)

Throughleap

Delaware Park 21:24 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Thubiaan

International Melbourne Cup

Thubiaan

International Melbourne Cup

Thunder Citation

Northlands Park 03:26 6f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Thunder Clan

Charles Town 00:59 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Thunder Fantasy

International Melbourne Cup

Thunder Fantasy

International Caulfield Cup

Thunder Fantasy

International Melbourne Cup

Thunder Fantasy

International Cox Plate

Thunder Fantasy

International Caulfield Cup

Thunder Fantasy

International Cox Plate

Thunder Girl

Canterbury Park 01:35 1m 0f 70yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Thunderbird

Dresden Dresden 14:00

Tiangua

International Preis der Diana

Tiangua

International Preis der Diana

Tiani Alice

Redcliffe Race 7 2014 Redcliffe Oaks

Tiara Man

Vichy Vichy 17:10

Ticking Katie

Newmarket 14:20 7f Class 3 Mattioli Woods Supporting Alzheimers Research UK Handicap (3yo)

Tidals Baby

Goodwood 14:05 6f Class 2 32RedSport com Handicap (Consolation Race For The 32Red Cup) (3yo plus)

Tiego DEtang

International Prix dAmerique

Tiego DEtang

International Prix dAmerique

Tiger Cliff

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Tiger Cliff

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Tiger Cliff

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Tiger Green

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Tiger Roll

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Tiger Roll

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Tiger Roll

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Tiggy Wiggy

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Tiggy Wiggy

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tight Times

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Tight Times

Galway 14:35 2m 0f Ladbrokes Mobile Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Tigrilla

Deauville Deauville 13:30

Tijuana

International Preis der Diana

Tijuana

International Preis der Diana

Tilkar

Varese Varese 21:25

Time Du Closet

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Time For A Memory

Northlands Park 04:26 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo)

Time For Rupert

National Hunt Grand National

Time For Rupert

National Hunt Grand National

Time For Rupert

National Hunt Grand National

Time Passenger

Bunbury Race 3 Mitavite Ms Pace (sky 2)

Time Test

Flat The Derby

Timian Scott

Biri Biri 14:00

Timjoe

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Timoko

International Prix dAmerique

Timoko

International Prix dAmerique

Tina Streamline

Rattvik Rattvik 11:45

Tindaro

Newmarket 17:15 1m 4f Class 4 Reg Day Memorial Supporting ARUK Handicap (4yo plus)

Tinsill

Doncaster 17:40 5f Class 5 Thompsons Solicitors Acting For Unison Members Handicap (3yo)

Tinto

International Caulfield Cup

Tinto

International Melbourne Cup

Tinto

International Caulfield Cup

Tinto

International Melbourne Cup

Tints

Toowoomba Race 4 2013/14 Owner G Stadler (bm80)

Tio Chencho

Fairmount Park 04:42 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tip From Skip

Fairmount Park 02:51 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Tip Me Out

Assiniboia Downs 03:41 6f Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Tir Du Caux

Pori Pori 11:47

Tisani Boy

Toowoomba Race 4 2013/14 Owner G Stadler (bm80)

Titanium Jo

Monmouth Park 21:26 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Titian Lord

Lingfield 18:00 7f 140yds Class 6 188Bet Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Titled Lady

Newmarket 15:30 7f Class 4 Alzheimers Research UK EBF Maiden Fillies Stakes (2yo)

Titus Mills

Deauville Deauville 12:30

Tiz Ro

Woodbine 22:25 1m 0f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Toast Of New York

International Dubai World Cup

Toast Of New York

International Dubai World Cup

Toasted On Stoli

Retama Park 02:33 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Tobe Heather

Flamingo Park 16:10 7f 210yds Thank You For Joining Us At Flamingo Park Fm 74 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Toccetitup

Philadelphia Park 20:34 5f Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Toffe Toft

Biri Biri 16:05

Tohfa

Newmarket 15:30 7f Class 4 Alzheimers Research UK EBF Maiden Fillies Stakes (2yo)

Tokyo Time

Saratoga 19:34 1m 0f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Tom Ivors

Clairwood 10:20 4f 214yds Sabre Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Tom Mix

Deauville Deauville 15:10

Tombelaine

Flat 2000 Guineas

Ton Amourette

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Tonalist

International Breeders Cup Classic

Tonalist

International Breeders Cup Classic

Toner DOudaires

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Toner DOudaires

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Toner DOudaires

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Toner DOudairies

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Toner DOudairies

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Toner DOudairies

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Toni Fortebracci

Deauville Deauville 14:08

Tonia Rush

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:45

Tony Dreaver

Globe Derby Race 7 Hahn Premium Light Pace

Too Bad Charlie

Northlands Park 02:56 6f 110yds Claiming (3yo)

Toodie Green

Retama Park 02:06 1f 30yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Toodles Destiny

Retama Park 02:06 1f 30yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Toogoodtobetrue

Flat 1000 Guineas

Toogoodtobetrue

Flat The Oaks

Top Command

Clairwood 12:50 1m 1f 208yds Tsogo Sun Asian Young Guns Challenge Mr 78 Handicap (3yo plus)

Top Commander

Pune Pune 11:30

Top Dreamcatcher

Pori Pori 14:38

Top Thess

Delaware Park 21:24 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Top Trip

International Melbourne Cup

Top Trip

International Melbourne Cup

Top Tug

Flat St Leger

Topaze Du Rib

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Topin Musta

Pori Pori 13:40

Topper Thornton

Galway 17:55 2m 0f Ladbrokes Top Treble Flat Race (4-7yo)

Torero Dancer

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 10:00

Toretto

Galway 17:25 1m 6f Ladbrokes Summer Of Sports Handicap (50-70) (4yo plus)

Tornade Du Digeon

Enghien Enghien 16:55

Tornado Watch

Galway 17:55 2m 0f Ladbrokes Top Treble Flat Race (4-7yo)

Toronado

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Toronado

International Prix Jacques Le Marois

Toronado

International Prix Jacques Le Marois

Torotino

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 13:50

Torpa J

Biri Biri 16:05

Torrey Pines

Galway 15:45 1m 0f 100yds This Is The Ladbrokes Life E B F Maiden (2yo)

Toscanelli

Galway 16:20 7f Irish Stallion Farms E B F Nursery Handicap (2yo)

Toscanini

Flat 2000 Guineas

Tosi-Janka

Pori Pori 12:15

Totalize

Flat Ebor

Touchdown Tebow

Penn National 23:27 5f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Touching Kings

Vichy Vichy 18:10

Toulouse Lautrec

Melton Race 8 Mediatec Pace

Toundra Denghien

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Tour Des Champs

National Hunt Grand National

Tour Des Champs

National Hunt Grand National

Tour Des Champs

National Hunt Grand National

Town Of Dreams

Globe Derby Race 7 Hahn Premium Light Pace

Toydini

International Cox Plate

Toydini

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Toydini

International Cox Plate

Toydini

International Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Trading Leather

International Cox Plate

Trading Leather

International Cox Plate

Trading Leather

Flat Juddmonte International

Trading Leather

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Traditionelle

Doncaster 18:10 6f Class 5 Unison And LV=Liverpool Victoria Car Insurance Fillies Handicap (3yo plus)

Traianius

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 12:40

Trail Blaze

Thirsk 15:40 1m 0f Class 3 totepool Thirsk Summer Cup (Handicap) (3yo plus)

Trailsatwosteppin

Charles Town 00:59 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Trampas

Prairie Meadows 01:23 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Travel Light

Galway 17:55 2m 0f Ladbrokes Top Treble Flat Race (4-7yo)

Travelin Trev

Prairie Meadows 04:03 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Traveston Girl

International Thousand Guineas

Traveston Girl

International Thousand Guineas

Treasurable

International Golden Rose

Treasurable

International Golden Rose

Treaty Of Rome

Flat 2000 Guineas

Treaty Of Rome

Flat The Derby

Treble Tot

Clairwood 14:35 7f 46yds Sukhraj Racing Asian Young Guns Challenge Fm 75 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Tree Of Jesse

International Golden Rose

Tree Of Jesse

International Golden Rose

Treize Heureux

Vichy Vichy 15:40

Tres Blue

International Melbourne Cup

Tres Blue

International Melbourne Cup

Tres Blue

International Caulfield Cup

Tres Blue

International Caulfield Cup

Tres Honore

Vichy Vichy 18:40

Tres Seis Separatist

Retama Park 02:06 1f 30yds Maiden Claiming (2yo)

Tresor Daval

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 14:55

Treve

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Treve

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Trifolium

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Trifolium

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Trifolium

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Triggers Broom

Hamilton 18:15 6f 5yds Class 6 Margaret Smith Memorial Nursery (2yo)

Triode De Felliere

International Prix dAmerique

Triode De Felliere

International Prix dAmerique

Triolo DAlene

National Hunt Grand National

Triolo DAlene

National Hunt Grand National

Triolo DAlene

National Hunt Grand National

Triolo Dalene

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Triolo Dalene

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Triolo Dalene

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Trip To San Antonio

Retama Park 02:33 1f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Tripandie

Clairwood 10:20 4f 214yds Sabre Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Triple Deuce

Charles Town 01:50 7f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Triple Jeopardy

Toowoomba Race 7 Become A Ttc Member Mdn Plate

Triple Rhyme

Flamingo Park 11:50 5f 212yds Join Us For Womans Day 9 August Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Triple Trouble

Prairie Meadows 02:17 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (2yo)

Trippa Undan

Rattvik Rattvik 14:59

Tripple A

Retama Park 01:12 3f 210yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Tristar Merci

Biri Biri 14:44

Trixarn

Rattvik Rattvik 15:21

Tro Loma

Biri Biri 14:22

Trojan Lord

Clairwood 14:00 7f 46yds Rising Sun Asian Young Guns Challenge Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Trop Fashion

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:45

Tropics

Flat Sprint Cup

Troubled Waters

Flamingo Park 14:20 7f 210yds Ra Flamingo Park Mile (Non-Black Type) (3yo plus)

True Attraction

Woodbine 21:19 5f Allowance (3yo plus)

True Compass

Philadelphia Park 17:53 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

True Heaven

Philadelphia Park 17:26 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

True Story

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

True Story

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

True Story

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

True Story

Flat St Leger

True Story

Flat Juddmonte International

True Yolo

Prairie Meadows 02:44 6f Allowance (3yo plus)

Truetap

Prairie Meadows 03:37 1m 0f 70yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Truly Blissfull

Redcliffe Race 5 2014 Moreton Bay Regional Council Redcliffe Gold Cup (g3)

Trunkey Galileo

Bunbury Race 3 Mitavite Ms Pace (sky 2)

Trust Launcher

Rattvik Rattvik 15:21

Trust The Pink

Flamingo Park 11:50 5f 212yds Join Us For Womans Day 9 August Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Trust Your Opinion

Galway 16:20 7f Irish Stallion Farms E B F Nursery Handicap (2yo)

Trustan Times

National Hunt Grand National

Trustan Times

National Hunt Grand National

Trustan Times

National Hunt Grand National

Try Moon

Napoli Napoli 20:05

Tsarine Damillis

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Tubby Chub

Monmouth Park 19:20 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Tucci

Varese Varese 21:55

Tulinko

Pori Pori 12:45

Tulsa Jack

Galway 15:10 2m 5f 190yds Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (Grade C) (4yo plus)

Tupac Amaru

International Caulfield Cup

Tupac Amaru

International Melbourne Cup

Tupac Amaru

International Caulfield Cup

Tupac Amaru

International Melbourne Cup

Tupla-Timo

Pori Pori 15:48

Turanhan B

Izmir Izmir 16:30

Turban

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Turban

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Turban

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Turbo Street

International Golden Rose

Turbo Street

International Golden Rose

Turismo

Globe Derby Race 3 Davison Earthmovers Pace

Turkish Wonder

Prairie Meadows 00:56 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Turmalina

International Preis der Diana

Turmalina

International Preis der Diana

Turn Me Loose

International Caulfield Guineas

Turn Me Loose

International Caulfield Guineas

Turnaus

Pori Pori 10:22

Turnpike Cruiser

Melton Race 7 Tabcorp Park Melton Cup Final

Turon Taika Rols

Pori Pori 12:45

Turoveli

Pori Pori 12:15

Turparulla

Pori Pori 11:19

Tus Kilidi T

Ankara Ankara 13:30

Tuulen Ilo

Pori Pori 12:15

Tuulian Toive

Pori Pori 10:22

Tuxedo Ray

Charles Town 02:44 4f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Tuxi Titan

Biri Biri 12:50

Tweed

Flat Ebor

Tweety Pie

Doncaster 18:10 6f Class 5 Unison And LV=Liverpool Victoria Car Insurance Fillies Handicap (3yo plus)

Twenty Black

Penn National 00:49 6f Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Twinlight

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Twinlight

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Twinlight

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Twins Ducati

Pori Pori 13:11

Twirl

International VRC Oaks

Twirl

International VRC Oaks

Twirl

International Golden Rose

Twirl

International Golden Rose

Twist Des Baux

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Twisted Gal

Delaware Park 19:09 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Two Pancakes

Thirsk 17:20 6f Class 4 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (3yo plus)

Tycoon Touch

Clairwood 11:40 5f 212yds Cathsseta Asian Young Guns Challenge Mr 66 Apprentice Divi Hcap (3yo plus)

Tyeste

Monmouth Park 23:28 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Typhoon B

Ankara Ankara 14:30

Typhoon Tash

Flamingo Park 16:10 7f 210yds Thank You For Joining Us At Flamingo Park Fm 74 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

U P W Sund

Rattvik Rattvik 14:37

U S Navy Seal

Flat The Derby

U S Navy Seal

Flat 2000 Guineas

Uachtaran

Galway 14:35 2m 0f Ladbrokes Mobile Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Uargane Montaval

Graignes Graignes 20:34

Ubera Diem

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Ubeta Hope

Evangeline Downs 01:05 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Ucan Marti Btt

Izmir Izmir 17:30

Ucbeyi Tb

Ankara Ankara 13:30

Ucky Du Pommereux

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:15

Uhlan Du Val

International Prix dAmerique

Uhlan Du Val

International Prix dAmerique

Uka Pellois

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Ulisea

San Isidro 21:05 MAIDEN STAKES 7f

Ulma Daubriere

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Ultimate Fighter

Bunbury Race 2 In Memory Of Frank Macri Ms Pace (sky 2)

Ultra Bay

Visby Visby 16:35

Ultrasonic

Pune Pune 12:00

Ulysse De Vrie

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:45

Ulysses S Grant

Charles Town 00:00 6f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Umber Thourjan

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:45

Umleeu

Clairwood 14:00 7f 46yds Rising Sun Asian Young Guns Challenge Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Un Beau Luxor

Graignes Graignes 20:34

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Un Mec DHeripre

International Prix dAmerique

Un Mec DHeripre

International Prix dAmerique

Un Satin Rose

Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 13:45

Un Temps Pour Tout

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Un Temps Pour Tout

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Un Temps Pour Tout

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Una Seven

Enghien Enghien 17:25

Unassailed

International Golden Rose

Unassailed

International Golden Rose

Unbridled Joy

Champ De Mars Champ De Mars 13:10

Unbridled Venture

Evangeline Downs 02:54 5f 110yds Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)