Site Settings

Tools & Calculators

Horse List

Event

E Lizzy

Philadelphia Park 17:55 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Eagle Top

Flat Coral Eclipse

Eagle Top

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Eagle Top

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Earl Of Parwan

Globe Derby Race 3 Marcus Hearl and Dick White Legends Trotters Handicap (heat2)

East Afrika

Kilmore Race 3 Darebin Rsl Mdn Plate

East India

Flat The Derby

East Star Boy

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 19:12

Easter

Flat The Oaks

Eastern Approach

Flat The Derby

Eastern Calm

Warwick 14:20 3m 1f Class 4 Quantum Manufacturing Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Eastsite One

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Easy Drama

International Queensland Derby

Ebeltoft

International German 2000 Guineas

Ebeltoft

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Ebony Princess

Curragh 17:25 6f Monread Centre Naas Maiden (3yo plus)

Ebony Rein

Grafton Race 3 Vines @ 139 (bm70)

Echo Of Lightning

Beverley 15:20 7f 100yds Class 5 Racing Again On Tuesday 12 May Handicap (4yo plus)

Ecoach

Finger Lakes 19:58 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Economic Forecast

Finger Lakes 20:52 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Ectot

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Ectot

Flat Coral Eclipse

Ectot

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ectot

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Ecureuil

Chantilly Chantilly 15:55

Edelpour

Flat The Derby

Edge of Sanity

Flat Chester Cup

Edington

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Edtom

Marseille-Borely Marseille 15:10

Eduard

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Eduard

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Eeny Mac

Beverley 15:20 7f 100yds Class 5 Racing Again On Tuesday 12 May Handicap (4yo plus)

Efendi

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:26

Effcee

Alice Springs Race 4 Sky Racing Hcp (70)

Efily

Marseille-Borely Marseille 12:00

Egebeyi

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Eidshaugsvarten

Leangen Leangen 18:10

Eight Carat Ruby

Grafton Race 2 Pro-ride Racing Australia Mdn

Eight Tee I

Globe Derby Race 5 Trotsguide com au Pace (prelude)

Eighteen Summers

Curragh 16:55 1m 2f keadeenhotel ie Handicap (3yo plus)

Eilatan

Finger Lakes 18:10 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Eisenhower

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Eisenhower

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Eka-Assi

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:40

Ektihaam

Flat Lockinge Stakes

El Chango

Bankstown Race 6 Bankstown Sunday Markets Pace

El Chicote

Club Hipico 22:13 STAKES 1m 110yds

El Cuco

Club Hipico 18:55 MAIDEN 5f

El Dem I

Curragh 15:50 1m 0f PG Duffy and Sons Citroen Handicap (3yo plus)

El Monteleon

Club Hipico 22:37 HANDICAP 1m 110yds

El Oh El

Philadelphia Park 21:31 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

El Pasadeno

Globe Derby Race 9 Roseworthy Roadhouse 24/7 Pace

El Principe

Beverley 13:00 5f Class 6 Mayday Raceday Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

El Roca

International Doomben 10000

El Roca

International BTC Cup

El Roca

International Stradbroke Handicap

El Talula

Club Hipico 19:25 MAIDEN 5f

El Topo

Flat Commonwealth Cup

El Valle

Flat Commonwealth Cup

El Zurdo

Club Hipico 23:04 HANDICAP 5f

Elabela

Chantilly Chantilly 12:50

Eleusis

Windsor 13:40 6f Class 4 totepool Racings Biggest Supporter Handicap (Div 1) (4yo plus)

Elias

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Elishpour

Flat Chester Cup

Elite Angel

Will Rogers Downs 22:03 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Elite Army

Flat Coronation Cup

Elite Army

Flat Coral Eclipse

Elite Army

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Elite Buitenzorg

Dinslaken Dinslaken 17:52

Elkstone

Kempton 13:30 2m 0f Class 4 Join The Racing UK Club Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Ellamojo

Canberra Race 3 J W Osullivan and Son Final

Elle Shade

Flat The Oaks

Elm Park

Flat Coral Eclipse

Elm Park

Flat Dante Stakes

Elm Park

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Elm Park

Flat The Derby

Elm Park

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Elm Park

Flat St Leger

Elmira River

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:14

Else Wielinga

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:26

Elusive Approach

Flat The Oaks

Elusive Catch

International Queensland Oaks

Elvis Attack

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:04

Elwood Blues

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:36

Ely Brown

National Hunt Grand National

Elysian Fields

Bath 15:05 1m 3f 144yds Class 4 Pride Of City West Commercials Fillies Handicap (4yo plus)

Elysian Princess

Quirindi Race 2 Tab com au Mdn Plate

Em Jay Fortyseven

Bankstown Race 7 Allied Express 13 13 73 Pace

Emaratiya Ana

Flat Middleton Stakes

Embley

International Queensland Derby

Emboar

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 17:30

Embrace

Grafton Race 7 Brauny Protective Services-c1

Emgee Safari

Globe Derby Race 2 Ubet Pace

Emilo Windspiel

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:14

Emily Davison

Bath 13:55 5f 11yds Class 6 Time For Tea Cup Handicap (4yo plus)

Emperor Of Rome

Quirindi Race 7 Georgie Browns Cottage (bm55)

Emperors Choice

National Hunt Grand National

Empress Elena

Bankstown Race 3 Bankstown Sports Club Ladyship Pace

Empress Zhao

International Queensland Oaks

En Mi Tierra

Club Hipico 23:04 HANDICAP 5f

Encke

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Encore Dor

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Encosta Line

International J J Atkins

Encumbrada

Club Hipico 23:04 HANDICAP 5f

Enders

Club Hipico 19:55 HANDICAP 5f

Endless Drama

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Endless Drama

Curragh 14:40 7f Class 1 Power European Breeders Fund Tetrarch Stakes (Listed) (3yo)

Endless Drama

Flat Commonwealth Cup

English

International Golden Rose

Enjoys Jewel

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:20

Enquare

International Stradbroke Handicap

Entertainment

Flat The Oaks

Entirely Platinum

International Caulfield Cup

Epicuris

International Prix du Jockey Club

Epicuris

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Epicuris

Flat The Derby

Epingle

International Doomben Cup

Epiphaneia

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Epithet

Flat The Derby

Eric The Grey

Curragh 16:55 1m 2f keadeenhotel ie Handicap (3yo plus)

Ernest Hemingway

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Ertijaal

International Vodacom Durban July

Ervedya

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Ervedya

International Prix de Diane

Es Pura Vida

Club Hipico 20:20 ALLOWANCE 6f

Escado

International Doomben Cup

Eshtiaal

Flat Chester Cup

Esoterique

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Essential Element

Alice Springs Race 1 Mypunter com Hcp (66)

Estidhkaar

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Estimate

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Estimator

Finger Lakes 18:37 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Estonian Princess

International Stradbroke Handicap

Etat Major

Chantilly Chantilly 13:20

Eternal

Flat The Derby

Eugenio Tarconi

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:10

Euphrasia

Curragh 16:25 1m 2f Class 1 So You Think European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes (Group 3) (4yo plus)

Euphrasia

Flat Middleton Stakes

Evelyn Index

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:20

Evens

Alice Springs Race 2 Ubet Qu Of The Desert Stks-76

Everything Lovely

Philadelphia Park 21:04 6f Allowance (3yo)

Evi Fiori

Dinslaken Dinslaken 17:30

Excess Knowledge

International Caulfield Cup

Excess Knowledge

International Melbourne Cup

Exciting Doll

International Queensland Oaks

Exclusive Queen

Dinslaken Dinslaken 17:52

Excursions

Kilmore Race 8 Cool Rooms Galore Hcp (58)

Exit Seven

Down Royal 15:00 2m 0f Belfast Live Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Exosphere

International Golden Rose

Expensive Greeting

Canberra Race 1 Act Pa Hire Pace (heat One)

Explosive War

Philadelphia Park 20:37 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Express Duo

International Elitloppet 2015

Expressamosa

Kilmore Race 2 Eatstreetmelbourne com Mdn

Exquisite Jewel

International Queensland Oaks

Extremis

Flat St James Palace Stakes

F C Gomango

Will Rogers Downs 21:35 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Facile Tigre

International Stradbroke Handicap

Fair Mountain

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Fairy Dust

Canberra Race 3 J W Osullivan and Son Final

Fairy Princess

Kempton 14:35 2m 5f Class 4 betdaq com Serious About Horses Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Fairy Rath

National Hunt Grand National

Faithful Mount

Warwick 12:45 2m 3f Class 4 Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Falloch

International J J Atkins

Fame

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Fame Game

International Melbourne Cup

Famous Kid

Flat Chester Cup

Famous Kid

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Famous Seamus

International Stradbroke Handicap

Fannaan

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Fannaan

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Fantastic Lips

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Fantastic Lips

International German 1000 Guineas

Fantastico Sur

Club Hipico 18:55 MAIDEN 5f

Fantasy Hostess

Flamingo Park 13:20 6f 211yds Soccer GG Fm 78 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Fantom Rols

Leangen Leangen 17:10

Faraja

International Queensland Derby

Fare Well

International Stradbroke Handicap

Farmer

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:58

Fascinating Rock

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Fascinating Rock

Curragh 16:25 1m 2f Class 1 So You Think European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes (Group 3) (4yo plus)

Fashion Forward

Curragh 17:25 6f Monread Centre Naas Maiden (3yo plus)

Fashion Sider

Finger Lakes 20:25 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Fast Gary

Grafton Race 1 Prestige Wedding Mdn Hcp

Fast Lightning

International Deutsches Derby 2016

Fast N Rocking

International Stradbroke Handicap

Fast N Rocking

International Doomben 10000

Fast N Rocking

International BTC Cup

Fast Paw

Will Rogers Downs 20:39 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Fast William

Flamingo Park 15:25 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Fastnet Isle

International Queensland Derby

Father Frost

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Father Frost

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Fatmasultan

Bursa Bursa 12:30

Fatso

Flamingo Park 12:20 6f 211yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Faulkner

International Dubai World Cup

Faverock

Alice Springs Race 1 Mypunter com Hcp (66)

Favouring Fanny

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:10

Fawkner

International Melbourne Cup

Fawkner

International Caulfield Cup

Fawkner

International Cox Plate

Faydhan

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Feast For Eyes

International J J Atkins

Feature

Quirindi Race 3 Willow Tree Gravel (bm50)

Federal Crown

Leangen Leangen 20:00

Feel The Rhythm

Warragul Race 2 Hygain Vicbred Platinum Country Series O (1st Heat)

Felinas Boy

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:14

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Fenway

International Melbourne Cup

Fenway

International Caulfield Cup

Ferhat Bey

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Ferion

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Fernando

Leangen Leangen 20:00

Ferro Nero

International Queensland Derby

Ferryover

Beverley 13:00 5f Class 6 Mayday Raceday Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Festive Derby

Flat The Derby

Festive Fare

Flat The Derby

Fiamma

Kilmore Race 5 Gowenbrae Village Hcp (58)

Fidelberta

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Fidji Darcis

Chantilly Chantilly 13:50

Fiery Dancing

Will Rogers Downs 20:39 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Fiesole

Flat The Derby

Fiftyshadesofbrown

Warragul Race 1 Drouin Signs Trotters Handicap

Fight To The Line

Alice Springs Race 6 The Soldier Lightning Hcp

Fighting Days

Down Royal 17:40 2m 0f Down Royal Flat Race (4-7yo)

Filatore

Bath 15:40 2m 1f 34yds Class 4 Kersfield Cup Handicap (4yo plus)

Fill Joy Dream

Leangen Leangen 17:10

Final Crescendo

International Doomben 10000

Final Crescendo

International Stradbroke Handicap

Final Decision

International Queensland Derby

Final Warning

Bath 13:25 5f 11yds Class 6 Jessie May Nurses Challenge Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Finalist

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:26

Finaz

Chantilly Chantilly 16:25

Fine Bubbles

International Stradbroke Handicap

Fine Theatre

Down Royal 15:35 2m 6f Sean Graham Bookmakers Hurdle (4yo plus)

Finns Quest

Philadelphia Park 21:31 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Finsbury Square

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Fintry

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Fire Dancing

Flamingo Park 13:20 6f 211yds Soccer GG Fm 78 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Firing Line

International Preakness Stakes

Firing Line

International Breeders Cup Classic

First Law

Flamingo Park 13:50 7f 210yds Racing Association Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

First Lieutenant

National Hunt Grand National

First Lot

Alice Springs Race 7 Imparja Ntnl Appr Series (58)

First Love Lavec

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:58

First Precinct

International J J Atkins

First Rain

International Queensland Oaks

First Rebellion

Windsor 13:05 6f Class 6 Bet toteplacepot Apprentice Training Series Handicap (4yo plus)

First Seal

International Cox Plate

Fish Fry

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:00

Five Ay Em

Canberra Race 1 Act Pa Hire Pace (heat One)

Fiveandahalfstar

International Melbourne Cup

Flali Knekten

Leangen Leangen 19:40

Flamberge

International Stradbroke Handicap

Flaming Spear

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Flaming Spear

Flat The Derby

Flamingo Star

International Stradbroke Handicap

Flamingo Star

International Doomben 10000

Flash N Smart

Bath 13:25 5f 11yds Class 6 Jessie May Nurses Challenge Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Flaxen Flare

Down Royal 16:10 2m 4f Charles Caldwell Memorial Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Fleche D Or

Flamingo Park 13:50 7f 210yds Racing Association Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

Fleche Dor

Flamingo Park 13:50 7f 210yds Racing Association Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

Fleet Sixteen

Philadelphia Park 19:43 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Flemenstar

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Flemenstar

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Flemish Lion

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Fleuron

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:40

Flintshire

Flat Coronation Cup

Flintshire

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Floria Way

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:14

Fluff

Flat The Oaks

Flute Bowl

Kempton 15:45 2m 5f Class 4 Betdaq Commission Free Football On Saturdays Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Fly With Me

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Flying Cameron

Canberra Race 3 J W Osullivan and Son Final

Flying Filou

Alice Springs Race 5 Lasseters Hcp (62)

Flynsini

Down Royal 17:10 2m 7f Newmac Contracts Ltd Hunters Chase (4yo plus)

Follow Mie

International Railway Stakes

Follow My Dust

International Caulfield Cup

Fontein Ruby

International Caulfield Cup

Fontein Ruby

International Melbourne Cup

Fontelina

International Doomben 10000

Fontelina

International BTC Cup

Fontelina

International Stradbroke Handicap

Fonteyn

Flat The Oaks

Fontiton

International Golden Rose

Footprint

Down Royal 14:25 2m 0f Bet With The Tote Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

For Shia And Lula

Bath 16:15 1m 0f 5yds Class 4 New World Business Centre Handicap (4yo plus)

Foranotherday

Grafton Race 7 Brauny Protective Services-c1

Forbidden Jewel

Quirindi Race 4 Howard Coaches Plate (c1)

Force of Destiny

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Foreteller

International Doomben Cup

Foreteller

International Cox Plate

Forever Now

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Forever Popular

Flat The Oaks

Forget Maybe

International Stradbroke Handicap

Forgetthefantasy

Philadelphia Park 18:22 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Forgotten Rules

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Forgotten Rules

International Melbourne Cup

Fort Del Oro

Curragh 17:25 6f Monread Centre Naas Maiden (3yo plus)

Forte

Flat The Oaks

Forty Winks

Flamingo Park 11:50 6f 211yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Fossa

Windsor 13:05 6f Class 6 Bet toteplacepot Apprentice Training Series Handicap (4yo plus)

Foto Velada

Club Hipico 23:04 HANDICAP 5f

Found

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Found

Flat Coronation Cup

Found

Curragh 15:15 7f Class 1 Canford Cliffs European Breeders Fund Athasi Stakes (Group 3) (3yo plus)

Found

International Prix de Diane

Found

Flat The Oaks

Foundry

International Caulfield Cup

Foundry

International Melbourne Cup

Foxrock

National Hunt Grand National

Foxrock

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Foxtrot Jubilee

Windsor 13:05 6f Class 6 Bet toteplacepot Apprentice Training Series Handicap (4yo plus)

Foxtrot Romeo

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Framework Salute

Globe Derby Race 3 Marcus Hearl and Dick White Legends Trotters Handicap (heat2)

Frampton

Kempton 14:00 2m 4f 110yds Class 3 betdaq com 20 Free Bet Novices Chase (5yo plus)

Francisco De Gore

Canberra Race 6 Ogilvie Auto Repairs Three Year Old Maiden Pace

Francos Secret

Windsor 16:00 1m 2f 7yds Class 4 totepoolliveinfo com Handicap (4yo plus)

Frangelino

Club Hipico 22:13 STAKES 1m 110yds

Freaky Friday

Leangen Leangen 17:50

Fred Lalloupet

Chantilly Chantilly 12:50

Free Eagle

Flat Coronation Cup

Free Eagle

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Free Eagle

Flat Coral Eclipse

Free Eagle

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Free Soul

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:56

Freestyler

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:40

Freezelightning

International Queensland Derby

French Command

Grafton Race 3 Vines @ 139 (bm70)

French Navy

International Vodacom Durban July

French Navy

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

French Pride

Leangen Leangen 17:50

Frieda F Boko

Dinslaken Dinslaken 17:30

Frigyali

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Friprins

Leangen Leangen 19:40

Frisco Journey

Grafton Race 7 Brauny Protective Services-c1

Fristar

Chantilly Chantilly 14:20

Frodo Streamline

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:14

Frontier Spirit

Warwick 14:55 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Call Star Spreads On 00353 1884 8114 Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Frosted

International Breeders Cup Classic

Frosted

International Preakness Stakes

Fuchsia Bandana

International Railway Stakes

Fugedaboudit Sandy

Finger Lakes 19:31 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Full Day

Bath 15:05 1m 3f 144yds Class 4 Pride Of City West Commercials Fillies Handicap (4yo plus)

Full Mast

International Prix du Jockey Club

Full Rose

International German 1000 Guineas

Fullfaithandcredit

Philadelphia Park 18:49 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Funny Filiokus

Leangen Leangen 20:00

Furnaces

International Golden Rose

Furrows

Warwick 14:55 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Call Star Spreads On 00353 1884 8114 Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Fuscetta

International German 1000 Guineas

Fushsia Bandana

International Railway Stakes

Fusina

International Queensland Derby

Futura

International Vodacom Durban July

Future Empire

Flat The Derby

Future Empire

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Fyra Ut Grou

Dinslaken Dinslaken 19:20

G Force

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

G Force

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

G Force

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Gabrials King

Flat Chester Cup

Gabrials Star

Flat Chester Cup

Gachette

Club Hipico 19:55 HANDICAP 5f

Gaelique Show

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:05

Gag

Chantilly Chantilly 12:50

Gailo Chop

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Galaxe

Chantilly Chantilly 14:55

Galaxie Star

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:05

Galeotto

Chantilly Chantilly 15:25

Galieleo x Kind Colt

Flat 2016 Derby

Galileo x Kind Colt

Flat 2016 Derby

Galizia

Quirindi Race 2 Tab com au Mdn Plate

Gallant Oscar

National Hunt Grand National

Gallante

International Melbourne Cup

Gallery Exhibition

Kempton 15:10 3m 0f Class 3 betdaq com 50% Commission Refund Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Game Of Fame

International Queensland Oaks

Gamesome

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Gamesome

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Gammarth

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Gammarth

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Gang Of Ten

Chantilly Chantilly 14:55

Gas Line Boy

National Hunt Grand National

Gasell Windcape

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 19:12

Gaspar

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:26

Gateada

Club Hipico 21:38 MAIDEN 5f

Gatewood

International Melbourne Cup

Gatewood

International Caulfield Cup

Gathering Gears

Pinjarra Race 6 Drakesbrook Hotel Ms Pace (sky 1)

Gathering Power

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Gealan

Curragh 14:05 5f Zoffany European Breeders Fund Race (2yo)

Gelin Cicegi

Bursa Bursa 12:00

General Ginger

Kempton 13:30 2m 0f Class 4 Join The Racing UK Club Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

General Groove

International Doomben 10000

General Groove

International Stradbroke Handicap

General Zabeel

International Melbourne Cup

General Zabeel

International Cox Plate

General Zabeel

International Caulfield Cup

Generalife

International Stradbroke Handicap

Generalife

International Doomben 10000

Genial Boy

Club Hipico 20:45 STAKES 5f

Gentleman As

Dinslaken Dinslaken 19:42

Geoffrey Chaucer

Flat Coronation Cup

Geoffrey Chaucer

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Geraldine

Philadelphia Park 19:43 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Germany John

Down Royal 15:00 2m 0f Belfast Live Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Get The Nod

International Stradbroke Handicap

Get The Nod

International Doomben 10000

Gevrey Chambertain

National Hunt Grand National

Gharbeya

Marseille-Borely Marseille 12:30

Ghosty

Club Hipico 18:55 MAIDEN 5f

Giant Grizzly

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Giant Redwood

Flat The Derby

Giant Strides

Flamingo Park 14:55 5f 212yds Book A Table 011 6811702 Mr 84 Handicap (3yo plus)

Giantstepsahead

Windsor 16:00 1m 2f 7yds Class 4 totepoolliveinfo com Handicap (4yo plus)

Gibralfaro

Chantilly Chantilly 13:50

Gibson

Flamingo Park 12:20 6f 211yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Gid Up Strop

International Queensland Derby

Giddy Up Grady

Globe Derby Race 6 Globe Derby Poultry Grain and Fodder 3yo Pace

Gifted Lad

International Queensland Derby

Gifted Lad

International South Australian Derby

Gindini

Philadelphia Park 18:22 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Giovanni Canaletto

Flat The Derby

Girls On Film

Alice Springs Race 2 Ubet Qu Of The Desert Stks-76

Gitane Du Berlais

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Giuseppe Piazzi

Flat The Derby

Give Me A Reason

Flamingo Park 12:20 6f 211yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Gizemim

Bursa Bursa 16:00

Gizmo

Grafton Race 6 More Ice Hcp (c1)

Gjolmes Jet

Leangen Leangen 19:20

Glacier Like

Palermo Palermo 16:15

Glads Grin

Canberra Race 1 Act Pa Hire Pace (heat One)

Glass Office

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Glass Office

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Glass Office

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Glass Zealing

Philadelphia Park 17:55 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Glastonberry

Windsor 13:05 6f Class 6 Bet toteplacepot Apprentice Training Series Handicap (4yo plus)

Glee Bromac

Bankstown Race 4 Revesby Workers Club Pace

Glenburn Frankie

Pinjarra Race 4 Carlton Draught 3yo Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)

Glendaars Best

Down Royal 15:00 2m 0f Belfast Live Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Gleneagles

Flat Coral Eclipse

Gleneagles

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Gleneagles

Flat The Derby

Gleneagles

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Gleneagles

International Prix du Jockey Club

Glenferrie Beauty

Canberra Race 6 Ogilvie Auto Repairs Three Year Old Maiden Pace

Glens Melody

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Glimmer

Grafton Race 6 More Ice Hcp (c1)

Glimpse Of Greeley

Will Rogers Downs 20:39 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Glitter Face

International Queensland Oaks

Global Thunder

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Global Thunder

International German 2000 Guineas

Glorious Red

International Queensland Oaks

Glorious Sinndar

International Melbourne Cup

Glory Awaits

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Glow Bright

Pinjarra Race 7 Carlton Dry Ms Pace (sky 1)

Go Indy Go

International Melbourne Cup

Go Indy Go

International Caulfield Cup

Go Lanka Go

Kilmore Race 1 Craigieburn Central Mdn Plate

Go Richie

Flamingo Park 12:20 6f 211yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Go To The Bank

Will Rogers Downs 23:27 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Gobak Ogluyam

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:30

Gobu

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Gods Own

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Godsmejudge

National Hunt Grand National

Godzone Girl

International Queensland Oaks

Goeslikelunar

Pinjarra Race 3 Yunderup Sports Club Trotters Conditioned Handicap Ss Trot

Gogetthesheriff

International Vodacom Durban July

Going For Gold Zaz

International Elitloppet 2015

Gokaltay

Bursa Bursa 12:00

Goken

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Golconda

International Melbourne Cup

Golcuklu

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Gold Bullet

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Gold Bundle

Alice Springs Race 6 The Soldier Lightning Hcp

Gold Class

Down Royal 15:00 2m 0f Belfast Live Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Gold Laetice

Marseille-Borely Marseille 13:05

Gold Librettist

Kilmore Race 2 Eatstreetmelbourne com Mdn

Gold Medal

Kempton 16:50 2m 0f Class 4 Mehmet Hassan Memorial Amateur Riders Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Gold Onyx

International Vodacom Durban July

Gold Sands

Flat The Oaks

Gold Ship

International Melbourne Cup

Gold Waltz

Windsor 17:05 5f 10yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (3yo)

Gold Zac

Kilmore Race 6 Stride Events Hcp (58)

Gold-Fun

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Gold-Fun

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Golden Horn

Flat Coral Eclipse

Golden Horn

Flat The Derby

Golden Oldies

International Queensland Derby

Goldream

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Goldshoe Homemade

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:10

Goldshoe Rolei

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 17:58

Gondoliero

Club Hipico 19:55 HANDICAP 5f

Gonwana

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Good Harbour

Finger Lakes 18:37 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Good Move

Beverley 15:55 7f 100yds Class 6 White Rabbit Apprentice Handicap (3yo)

Good Value

Warwick 13:15 2m 3f Class 5 starsportsbet co uk Conditional Jockeys Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Goodsie

Globe Derby Race 9 Roseworthy Roadhouse 24/7 Pace

Goodtime Rusty

Warragul Race 7 Bayview On Eden Pace

Goodyearforroses

Flat The Oaks

Goonyella

National Hunt Grand National

Goosey

Will Rogers Downs 21:35 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Gordon Du Calvaire

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:58

Gordon Lord Byron

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Gospel Arrow

Will Rogers Downs 22:03 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Gospel Gail

Will Rogers Downs 20:39 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Gospel Plowman

Will Rogers Downs 21:07 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Gospel Style

Will Rogers Downs 19:15 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Gospel Teresa

Will Rogers Downs 20:39 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Got Run

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:40

Gotothemax

Will Rogers Downs 22:03 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Gouache

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Gozo Pearl

Bankstown Race 1 East Hills Probus Club Two Year Old Pace

Graasten

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Grainfield Benny

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 17:21

Gran Bilbao

Club Hipico 18:25 HANDICAP 5f

Gran Catalina

Club Hipico 20:20 ALLOWANCE 6f

Gran Garota

Club Hipico 22:03 HANDICAP 6f

Gran Paradiso

Flat The Derby

Gran Tarino

Pinjarra Race 5 Dwellingup Hotel Ms Pace (sky 1)

Grand Feeling

Grafton Race 3 Vines @ 139 (bm70)

Grand Jesture

National Hunt Grand National

Grand Liberty

Kilmore Race 6 Stride Events Hcp (58)

Grand Marshal

International Melbourne Cup

Grand Marshal

International Caulfield Cup

Grand Vision

National Hunt Grand National

Grande Zariz

Quirindi Race 3 Willow Tree Gravel (bm50)

Graphic

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Grappa Brandy

International Queensland Derby

Great Dargent

Globe Derby Race 3 Marcus Hearl and Dick White Legends Trotters Handicap (heat2)

Great Glen

Flat The Derby

Great Hall

Flat Chester Cup

Great Tycoon

Club Hipico 19:25 MAIDEN 5f

Greatolo

Marseille-Borely Marseille 13:35

Greatwood

International Caulfield Cup

Greatwood

International Melbourne Cup

Greek Legend

International Vodacom Durban July

Green Boegatti

Flamingo Park 12:20 6f 211yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Green Digger

Will Rogers Downs 20:11 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Green Door

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Green Moon

International Doomben Cup

Green Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Green Moon

International Caulfield Cup

Greenough

Warragul Race 7 Bayview On Eden Pace

Gregers

International Stradbroke Handicap

Grenade

Beverley 13:35 5f Class 5 Barbara Dickson Beverley Folk Festival Handicap (3yo)

Grey Glamazon

Grafton Race 2 Pro-ride Racing Australia Mdn

Grey Lion

Flat The Derby

Grey Lion

International Prix du Jockey Club

Greywell Boy

Warwick 14:55 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Call Star Spreads On 00353 1884 8114 Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Ground Control

Bath 13:25 5f 11yds Class 6 Jessie May Nurses Challenge Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Ground Invasion

Down Royal 15:35 2m 6f Sean Graham Bookmakers Hurdle (4yo plus)

Growl

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Grumpy Guru

International South Australian Derby

Grytting Blesen

Leangen Leangen 18:10

Guacho Fresco

Club Hipico 22:13 STAKES 1m 110yds

Guard The Rock

Philadelphia Park 20:37 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Guavia

International German 1000 Guineas

Guess Again

National Hunt Grand National

Guest Card

International Queensland Derby

Guignol

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Gul Dalinin Oglu

Bursa Bursa 12:00

Gulcihan

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:00

Gumushan

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Gundy Spirit

International Doomben 10000

Gundy Spirit

International Stradbroke Handicap

Gunna Get Lucky

Pinjarra Race 1 Premier Hotel 2yo Fillies Ms Pace (sky 1)

Gunnaza

Grafton Race 1 Prestige Wedding Mdn Hcp

Gunsinner

Kilmore Race 1 Craigieburn Central Mdn Plate

Gunyigit

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Gust Of Wind

International Caulfield Cup

Gust Of Wind

International Melbourne Cup

Guzelyuz

Bursa Bursa 14:30

Gwili Spar

Warwick 13:15 2m 3f Class 5 starsportsbet co uk Conditional Jockeys Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Gym Shoes

Chantilly Chantilly 16:25

Gypsy Diamond

International Doomben Cup

Gypsy Fair

Flamingo Park 13:20 6f 211yds Soccer GG Fm 78 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

HI World

International Cox Plate

Ha Llegado Carta

Club Hipico 20:20 ALLOWANCE 6f

Haadeeth

Windsor 13:05 6f Class 6 Bet toteplacepot Apprentice Training Series Handicap (4yo plus)

Hackman

Quirindi Race 5 Hair Heaven At Willow Tree-c2

Hadfield

Chantilly Chantilly 13:20

Hadrians Approach

National Hunt Grand National

Haeve Alma

Leangen Leangen 20:20

Hailo Angel

Curragh 17:25 6f Monread Centre Naas Maiden (3yo plus)

Hairy Omalley

Warwick 15:30 2m 0f Class 4 starspreads com Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Hala Madrid

Windsor 14:50 1m 0f 67yds Class 5 Bet totequadpot Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-4yo)

Hall Of Fame

Flat The Derby

Hallings Wish

Kempton 14:00 2m 4f 110yds Class 3 betdaq com 20 Free Bet Novices Chase (5yo plus)

Hallowed Crown

International Cox Plate

Hallowed Crown

International Caulfield Cup

Halve The Deficit

International Vodacom Durban July

Hampton Court

International Melbourne Cup

Hampton Court

International Cox Plate

Hampton Court

International Caulfield Cup

Hamtaro S

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:20

Hand In Glove

Alice Springs Race 6 The Soldier Lightning Hcp

Handsome Gent

Leangen Leangen 17:50

Hangingwithsonny

Finger Lakes 20:25 6f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Hanky Doodle

Philadelphia Park 18:49 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Hans Holbein

Flat The Derby

Happy Chloe

Kilmore Race 5 Gowenbrae Village Hcp (58)

Happy Clapper

International Stradbroke Handicap

Happy Days

Club Hipico 23:04 HANDICAP 5f

Happy Gun

Flamingo Park 11:20 4f 214yds Welcome To Flamingo Park Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo)

Happy Trails

International Cox Plate

Hard Marker

Grafton Race 3 Vines @ 139 (bm70)

Hard Stone

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Hargam

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Harlem

Chantilly Chantilly 13:20

Harlem

Flat The Derby

Harlem River

International J J Atkins

Harlems Queen

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:00

Harley Rebel

Bath 14:30 1m 2f 46yds Class 6 Fundraising Furlong Handicap (3yo)

Harleys Missile

Curragh 17:25 6f Monread Centre Naas Maiden (3yo plus)

Harp Star

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Harry

International Queensland Derby

Harry Hurricane

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Harryanas Secret

Beverley 13:00 5f Class 6 Mayday Raceday Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Harrys Summer

Down Royal 15:00 2m 0f Belfast Live Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Hartnell

International Melbourne Cup

Hartnell

International Cox Plate

Hartnell

International Caulfield Cup

Hartnell

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Harvard Graduate

Grafton Race 4 Cansdell Signs (bm65)

Harwoods Star

Windsor 13:05 6f Class 6 Bet toteplacepot Apprentice Training Series Handicap (4yo plus)

Harzbeckerin

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:26

Hashtag Noidea

Quirindi Race 7 Georgie Browns Cottage (bm55)

Hasretimkaya

Bursa Bursa 14:30

Hassah

Flat The Oaks

Hathal

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Hauraki

International Cox Plate

Hauraki

International Caulfield Cup

Hauraki

International Melbourne Cup

Haut Chapeau

International Queensland Oaks

Havana Beat

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Havana Cooler

International Melbourne Cup

Havasay

International J J Atkins

Havisham

Flat The Derby

Hawaiian Princess

Grafton Race 5 Shoppingworld Butchery Hcp-c3

Hawaydah

International Queensland Oaks

Hawkes Point

National Hunt Grand National

Hawkesbury

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Hawkspur

International Doomben Cup

Hawksworth

Flamingo Park 14:55 5f 212yds Book A Table 011 6811702 Mr 84 Handicap (3yo plus)

He Or She

International Railway Stakes

Headwater

International Golden Rose

Heaney

National Hunt Grand National

Heart Angel

Marseille-Borely Marseille 11:30

Heart In The Air

Curragh 16:55 1m 2f keadeenhotel ie Handicap (3yo plus)

Heart Of Red

Alice Springs Race 3 Inglis Red Centre 2yo Classic

Heart Of Winter

Flamingo Park 13:20 6f 211yds Soccer GG Fm 78 Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Heartbreak Hero

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Heartland

International Vodacom Durban July

Heartless

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Heavens Above

International Queensland Oaks

Heavens Delight

Pinjarra Race 7 Carlton Dry Ms Pace (sky 1)

Heavy Metal

International Vodacom Durban July

Hedge End

Windsor 16:00 1m 2f 7yds Class 4 totepoolliveinfo com Handicap (4yo plus)

Heimstad Lomen

Leangen Leangen 18:10

Helderberg Blue

International Vodacom Durban July

Helena

Dinslaken Dinslaken 19:42

Hell Of A Band

Bankstown Race 1 East Hills Probus Club Two Year Old Pace

Helle Rewyr

Leangen Leangen 19:40

Helle Spik

Leangen Leangen 18:10

Helle Tone

Leangen Leangen 18:10

Hellhole

International J J Atkins

Helnho

Quirindi Race 4 Howard Coaches Plate (c1)

Hennys Intrigue

Quirindi Race 3 Willow Tree Gravel (bm50)

Henry Higgins

International Vodacom Durban July

Henrys On Course

International Queensland Derby

Henwood

International Stradbroke Handicap

Heralda

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:56

Here Comes When

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Here Comes When

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Heredity

Flat The Derby

Herkules

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 17:00

Hermanus

Flamingo Park 12:50 6f 211yds Rugby 5 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Herminio

Marseille-Borely Marseille 12:30

Herys On Course

International Queensland Derby

Hes Our Man

Down Royal 16:40 2m 4f Daily Mirror Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Hes Your Man

International Cox Plate

Hey Little Boy

Flat 2016 Derby

Hez The Artisan

Pinjarra Race 6 Drakesbrook Hotel Ms Pace (sky 1)

Heza Nuther Melody

Canberra Race 3 J W Osullivan and Son Final

Hi Approval

Canberra Race 1 Act Pa Hire Pace (heat One)

Hi World

International Caulfield Cup

Hidden Concept

Grafton Race 2 Pro-ride Racing Australia Mdn

Hidden Cyclone

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Hidden Gold

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Hidden Promise

Canberra Race 1 Act Pa Hire Pace (heat One)

Hidden Secret

Leangen Leangen 19:20

Hidden Warrior

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hidden Warrior

International Doomben 10000

Hide And Dazzle

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:10

High Carinae

International Queensland Oaks

High Jinx

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

High Midnight

International Melbourne Cup

High Midnight

International Queensland Derby

High On Dreams

Canberra Race 2 Capital Trots Pace

Highdar

Chantilly Chantilly 16:25

Highest Mountain

Bankstown Race 7 Allied Express 13 13 73 Pace

Highland Duke

Windsor 16:00 1m 2f 7yds Class 4 totepoolliveinfo com Handicap (4yo plus)

Highland Reel

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Highland Reel

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Highland Reel

Flat The Derby

Hija Del Monty

Club Hipico 19:55 HANDICAP 5f

Hijack Hussy

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hijack Hussy

International Doomben 10000

Hilipee

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:50

Hillstar

International Melbourne Cup

Hilmore Disco

Pinjarra Race 8 Bouvard Tavern Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

Hipparchus

Flat The Derby

Hipster Girl

International Melbourne Cup

Hipster Girl

International Caulfield Cup

Hipster Girl

International South Australian Derby

Hipster Girl

International Queensland Oaks

Hipz

Windsor 13:05 6f Class 6 Bet toteplacepot Apprentice Training Series Handicap (4yo plus)

Hitchcock Hk

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:58

Hoagy Bromac

Bankstown Race 6 Bankstown Sunday Markets Pace

Hobart

Flat The Derby

Hoiby Mario

Leangen Leangen 18:10

Hokko Brave

International Melbourne Cup

Holler

International J J Atkins

Holler

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Holy Cleopatra

Quirindi Race 5 Hair Heaven At Willow Tree-c2

Holy Fire

International Queensland Derby

Holy Grail

Alice Springs Race 5 Lasseters Hcp (62)

Holy Lute

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Holywell

National Hunt Grand National

Holywell

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Home Again

Beverley 13:00 5f Class 6 Mayday Raceday Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Home Farm

National Hunt Grand National

Home Of The Brave

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Home of The Brave

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Homeland

Flat The Derby

Honcho

International Queensland Derby

Honest Toiler

International Melbourne Cup

Honest Toiler

International Caulfield Cup

Hongslo Gutten

Leangen Leangen 18:58

Honor Code

International Breeders Cup Classic

Honor Code

International The Metropolitan Mile

Honour Promise

Bath 14:30 1m 2f 46yds Class 6 Fundraising Furlong Handicap (3yo)

Hoof It

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Hoofnit

Warragul Race 6 Don Collins 3yo Pace

Hooked

International Cox Plate

Hootenanny

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Hootenanny

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Hope And Faith

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Hopeful User

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 19:12

Hopfgarten

International Doomben Cup

Hopfgarten

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hoppertunity

International Breeders Cup Classic

Hors De Combat

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Hors de Combat

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Horseshoe Bay

Flat The Derby

Horsforth

Beverley 13:35 5f Class 5 Barbara Dickson Beverley Folk Festival Handicap (3yo)

Hostile Takeover

Flamingo Park 12:50 6f 211yds Rugby 5 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Hot Act

Finger Lakes 18:37 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Hot Beat

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Hot Idea

Finger Lakes 19:04 4f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Hot Snitzel

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hot Snitzel

International BTC Cup

Hot Streak

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Hot Streak

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Hot Streak

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Hot Ticket

International Vodacom Durban July

Hot To Trot

Alice Springs Race 1 Mypunter com Hcp (66)

Houblon Des Obeaux

National Hunt Grand National

Hovsten Express

Leangen Leangen 18:10

How Good Is This

Quirindi Race 3 Willow Tree Gravel (bm50)

How Will I Know

Quirindi Race 6 L Howard Willow Tree Cup-bm60

Howings Top Time

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:58

Howmuchdoyouloveme

International Stradbroke Handicap

Howwoulduno

Down Royal 16:40 2m 4f Daily Mirror Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Hucklebuck

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hucumcan

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:30

Huge Attitude

Canberra Race 3 J W Osullivan and Son Final

Hulppea

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:50

Humanise

Quirindi Race 5 Hair Heaven At Willow Tree-c2

Hurman Kukka

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:50

Hurricane Fly

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Hurricane Luke

Pinjarra Race 5 Dwellingup Hotel Ms Pace (sky 1)

Huuger

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 17:38

I Cancan

Warwick 12:45 2m 3f Class 4 Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

I Dont Mind

Kilmore Race 1 Craigieburn Central Mdn Plate

Ibiskizi

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Ice Chiller

Quirindi Race 7 Georgie Browns Cottage (bm55)

Ice Machine

International Vodacom Durban July

Ice Slice

Beverley 14:45 1m 0f 100yds Class 4 Swan Industrial Drives Handicap (4yo plus)

Icimsu

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 18:00

Icing is her name

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Icing is her name

International German 1000 Guineas

Idan Prinsessa

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:30

Idatrice

Alice Springs Race 4 Sky Racing Hcp (70)

Ideal Image

International Railway Stakes

Ideal Justice

Pinjarra Race 6 Drakesbrook Hotel Ms Pace (sky 1)

Ideal Talilia

Pinjarra Race 1 Premier Hotel 2yo Fillies Ms Pace (sky 1)

Idle Maple

Pinjarra Race 3 Yunderup Sports Club Trotters Conditioned Handicap Ss Trot

Idle Shiver

Quirindi Race 7 Georgie Browns Cottage (bm55)

Idle Talker

Bath 14:30 1m 2f 46yds Class 6 Fundraising Furlong Handicap (3yo)

Idom

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 18:00

If In Doubt

National Hunt Grand National

If In Doubt

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

If You Can

Canberra Race 4 Act Pa Hire Pace (heat Two)

Iffraja

Curragh 17:25 6f Monread Centre Naas Maiden (3yo plus)

Iffy

International Queensland Oaks

Ihsanhan

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 18:00

Ihtsahymn

International Railway Stakes

Ile de Re

Flat Chester Cup

Illawong Knight

Canberra Race 1 Act Pa Hire Pace (heat One)

Illawong Libby

Warragul Race 3 Warragul Downtowner Pace

Illawong Lively

Warragul Race 7 Bayview On Eden Pace

Illusion Of Time

Down Royal 17:10 2m 7f Newmac Contracts Ltd Hunters Chase (4yo plus)

Im A Peregrine

Pinjarra Race 7 Carlton Dry Ms Pace (sky 1)

Im Ablaze

Kilmore Race 7 Kelly Sports (bm64)

Im Captain Morgan

Canberra Race 6 Ogilvie Auto Repairs Three Year Old Maiden Pace

Im Imposing

International Doomben Cup

Im The Debt Collector

Globe Derby Race 5 Trotsguide com au Pace (prelude)

Im Verity

Pinjarra Race 2 Great Northen Super Crisp Lager Fillies And Mares Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)

Ima Skybabe

Globe Derby Race 3 Marcus Hearl and Dick White Legends Trotters Handicap (heat2)

Imana Capri

Pinjarra Race 4 Carlton Draught 3yo Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)

Imanol

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Imarustycaribbean

Bankstown Race 2 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Pace

Imiyalelo

Kilmore Race 1 Craigieburn Central Mdn Plate

Imparatorkaya

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Imperial King

Flamingo Park 12:50 6f 211yds Rugby 5 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Imperial Lass

International Queensland Derby

Imperial Lass

International Queensland Oaks

Important Message

Flat The Derby

Impresa

Flamingo Park 15:25 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Imza Smoothie

Grafton Race 1 Prestige Wedding Mdn Hcp

In Runaway Bay

Bankstown Race 7 Allied Express 13 13 73 Pace

In Vino Veritas

Alice Springs Race 7 Imparja Ntnl Appr Series (58)

Inala Angel

Kilmore Race 3 Darebin Rsl Mdn Plate

Inara

International Vodacom Durban July

Inauguration

International Queensland Derby

Inchivara

Down Royal 17:10 2m 7f Newmac Contracts Ltd Hunters Chase (4yo plus)

Incubus

Quirindi Race 5 Hair Heaven At Willow Tree-c2

Indian Castle

National Hunt Grand National

Indian Gold

Bath 13:25 5f 11yds Class 6 Jessie May Nurses Challenge Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Indian Monsoon

Flat The Derby

Indigo Bo

Dinslaken Dinslaken 19:20

Infantry

Kilmore Race 4 Diamond Valley Vietnam Vet Mdn

Ingoodnik

Globe Derby Race 4 Roseworthy Roadhouse Pace

Inner Circle

International Golden Rose

Insaisissable

Chantilly Chantilly 14:20

Integral

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Integral

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Intense Style

Curragh 14:40 7f Class 1 Power European Breeders Fund Tetrarch Stakes (Listed) (3yo)

Interes Publico

Club Hipico 18:25 HANDICAP 5f

International Star

International Preakness Stakes

Intibaah

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Intibaah

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Intilaaq

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Intilaaq

Flat The Derby

Intilaaq

Flat Coral Eclipse

Intimately

Globe Derby Race 8 Troy Products Pace

Intransigent

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Intransive

Flat The Derby

Invincible Wish

Beverley 15:55 7f 100yds Class 6 White Rabbit Apprentice Handicap (3yo)

Invinzabeel

International Queensland Derby

Inyanga

Kilmore Race 3 Darebin Rsl Mdn Plate

Ionajag

Warragul Race 2 Hygain Vicbred Platinum Country Series O (1st Heat)

Iraklion

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Ireadthenewstoday

Bankstown Race 5 Bbx Trade Exchange Network Pace

Irish Bling

Will Rogers Downs 19:43 5f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Irish Cavalier

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Irish Rookie

Flat The Oaks

Irish Smarty

Philadelphia Park 18:49 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Irlanda Kartali

Bursa Bursa 16:00

Iron Lady

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Iron Spider

International Queensland Derby

Isabella Jane

Pinjarra Race 2 Great Northen Super Crisp Lager Fillies And Mares Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)

Isidor

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Island Rocket

Globe Derby Race 4 Roseworthy Roadhouse Pace

Isonic

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 17:30

Ito

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Its A Pipedream

Alice Springs Race 7 Imparja Ntnl Appr Series (58)

Its My Business

Finger Lakes 19:58 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Its On The Pocket

Grafton Race 3 Vines @ 139 (bm70)

Its Somewhat

International Melbourne Cup

Its Vegas Baby

International J J Atkins

Ivanhowe

International Cox Plate

Ivanhowe

International Melbourne Cup

Ivanhowe

International Caulfield Cup

Ivanhowe

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Ivanovich Gorbatov

Flat The Derby

Ivawood

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Ivawood

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Ive No Boundaries

Pinjarra Race 3 Yunderup Sports Club Trotters Conditioned Handicap Ss Trot

Iveagh Gardens

Curragh 15:15 7f Class 1 Canford Cliffs European Breeders Fund Athasi Stakes (Group 3) (3yo plus)

Izon Rags

Leangen Leangen 17:50

J A Monster

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 17:58

J A Priscilla

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:10

J J Funkies

Leangen Leangen 19:20

Jabali

International Stradbroke Handicap

Jabali

International Doomben 10000

Jacbequick

Beverley 14:45 1m 0f 100yds Class 4 Swan Industrial Drives Handicap (4yo plus)

Jack Dexter

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Jack Dexter

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Jack Dexter

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Jack Friday

Flamingo Park 12:50 6f 211yds Rugby 5 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Jack Hobbs

Flat Dante Stakes

Jack Hobbs

Flat The Derby

Jack Hobbs

Flat Coral Eclipse

Jack Naylor

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Jack Naylor

Flat The Oaks

Jacobean

Flat The Derby

Jacopo

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 17:30

Jagerbomb

Flamingo Park 13:50 7f 210yds Racing Association Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

Jamaica

Flat The Derby

Jamir

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:40

Jarlath

Kempton 13:30 2m 0f Class 4 Join The Racing UK Club Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Jasmin Amal

Pinjarra Race 1 Premier Hotel 2yo Fillies Ms Pace (sky 1)

Jaspire

Windsor 14:50 1m 0f 67yds Class 5 Bet totequadpot Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-4yo)

Jaydens Boy

Globe Derby Race 8 Troy Products Pace

Jayyed

International Vodacom Durban July

Jazz Song

International Stradbroke Handicap

Jazz Song

International Doomben 10000

Jazzi Top

Flat The Oaks

Je Taime Flamenco

Flamingo Park 11:50 6f 211yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Jealika

Curragh 15:50 1m 0f PG Duffy and Sons Citroen Handicap (3yo plus)

Jellicle Ball

Flat The Oaks

Jeppas Maxi

International Elitloppet 2015

Jeremys Girl

Curragh 16:55 1m 2f keadeenhotel ie Handicap (3yo plus)

Jerom

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:04

Jerosh

Bankstown Race 7 Allied Express 13 13 73 Pace

Jerrys Witness

Grafton Race 2 Pro-ride Racing Australia Mdn

Jersey Babe

Philadelphia Park 17:55 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Jet Explorer

International Vodacom Durban July

Jetaime Flamenco

Flamingo Park 11:50 6f 211yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Jetset Lad

International Stradbroke Handicap

Jetta

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:30

Jeu Sur

International Queensland Derby

Jewels Of Ava

Alice Springs Race 5 Lasseters Hcp (62)

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Jezza

Bath 15:40 2m 1f 34yds Class 4 Kersfield Cup Handicap (4yo plus)

Jillies Jet

International J J Atkins

Jimmijagga

Flamingo Park 15:25 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Jimmy Breekie

Down Royal 17:40 2m 0f Down Royal Flat Race (4-7yo)

Jinsha Lake

Flat The Derby

Jkt Prince

Down Royal 15:00 2m 0f Belfast Live Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Jo Malone

Flamingo Park 14:55 5f 212yds Book A Table 011 6811702 Mr 84 Handicap (3yo plus)

Joannas Rat Pack

Will Rogers Downs 23:27 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Joelissa

Warragul Race 3 Warragul Downtowner Pace

John Biscuit

Kempton 13:30 2m 0f Class 4 Join The Racing UK Club Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

John F Kennedy

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

John F Kennedy

Flat Coral Eclipse

John F Kennedy

Flat The Derby

John F Kennedy

Flat St James Palace Stakes

John F Kennedy

Flat St Leger

John Joiner

Windsor 17:05 5f 10yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (3yo)

John Reel

Flat Chester Cup

Johnny Boy F

Leangen Leangen 18:32

Johnny Picasso

Globe Derby Race 5 Trotsguide com au Pace (prelude)

Johnnys Galaxy

Finger Lakes 19:31 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Johnnys Rockets

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:26

Jollyallan

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Jollyallan

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Jollyallan

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Jordan Princess

Flat Middleton Stakes

Joseph Jefferson

Flat The Derby

Josses Hill

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Josses Hill

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Judicial

International Vodacom Durban July

July Bokma

Dinslaken Dinslaken 17:30

Jumbo Prince

International Queensland Derby

Jumeirah Liberty

Kempton 16:50 2m 0f Class 4 Mehmet Hassan Memorial Amateur Riders Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Jumping At Shadows

Pinjarra Race 4 Carlton Draught 3yo Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)

Jungle Cat

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Junoob

International Melbourne Cup

Junoob

International Caulfield Cup

Jupiter

Quirindi Race 5 Hair Heaven At Willow Tree-c2

Jupiter Storm

Kempton 13:30 2m 0f Class 4 Join The Racing UK Club Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Jurasound

International Queensland Oaks

Just A Par

National Hunt Grand National

Just A Way

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Just Bleu

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:00

Just Call Me Mac

Warragul Race 2 Hygain Vicbred Platinum Country Series O (1st Heat)

Just Cameron

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Just Got The Look

Bankstown Race 7 Allied Express 13 13 73 Pace

Just Sleighenem

Warragul Race 3 Warragul Downtowner Pace

Just The Judge

Flat Coronation Cup

Just The Judge

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Justalittleloose

Bankstown Race 6 Bankstown Sunday Markets Pace

Justice Day

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Justice Day

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Justice Good

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Justice Good

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Justine

Quirindi Race 7 Georgie Browns Cottage (bm55)

Justineo

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Justineo

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Justineo

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

K A Prifol

Leangen Leangen 19:40

Kabadayikaya

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Kaepernick

International Doomben 10000

Kaepernick

International Stradbroke Handicap

Kalabali

Bursa Bursa 12:30

Kalann

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Kalanta

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 17:30

Kalaycikaya

Bursa Bursa 12:00

Kalland Anastacia

Leangen Leangen 20:00

Kalmbeforethestorm

Kempton 15:45 2m 5f Class 4 Betdaq Commission Free Football On Saturdays Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Kamali

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Kandemir Oglu

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Kansas Sunflower

International Queensland Oaks

Kansas Sunflower

International South Australian Derby

Kansas Sunflower

International Queensland Derby

Kanyapella Hanover

Globe Derby Race 2 Ubet Pace

Kapset

International Queensland Derby

Kara Gozlum

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:00

Karakontie

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Karakontie

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Karaktar

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Karaktar

International Prix du Jockey Club

Karamenduh

Bursa Bursa 12:00

Karar

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Karat

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:36

Karibik Express

Dinslaken Dinslaken 19:20

Karoliitta

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 17:38

Karpino

International German 2000 Guineas

Karpino

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Kashgar

Flat Chester Cup

Katelyn Lima

Finger Lakes 18:10 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Katies Cove

International Doomben 10000

Katies Cove

International Stradbroke Handicap

Katies Parade

Will Rogers Downs 22:31 5f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Katy OBeel

International Melbourne Cup

Kawabata

International Queensland Oaks

Kayno

Alice Springs Race 8 Xxxx Gold Alice Springs Cup

Keble

Flat The Derby

Keen Move

Bath 14:30 1m 2f 46yds Class 6 Fundraising Furlong Handicap (3yo)

Keep The Klass

International Queensland Oaks

Keilor Kimberly

Canberra Race 2 Capital Trots Pace

Kell Road Kid

Pinjarra Race 3 Yunderup Sports Club Trotters Conditioned Handicap Ss Trot

Kempelly

International Stradbroke Handicap

Kenandi Illusion

Bankstown Race 4 Revesby Workers Club Pace

Kenantay

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Kenobe Star

Windsor 14:50 1m 0f 67yds Class 5 Bet totequadpot Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-4yo)

Kenshi

Warragul Race 5 George Krygger Appreciation Pace

Kerim Abi

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Kermadec

International Caulfield Cup

Kermadec

International Cox Plate

Key Lodge

Grafton Race 5 Shoppingworld Butchery Hcp-c3

Key To Passion

Chantilly Chantilly 12:50

Khatiba

Windsor 15:25 1m 0f 67yds Class 3 Bet toteexacta Fillies Handicap (4yo plus)

Kibaar

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Kickboxer

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Kid Rollins

Philadelphia Park 19:16 7f Claiming (3yo plus)

Kigali

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Kigali

International German 1000 Guineas

Kihilon Tuire

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:40

Kilimanjaro

Flat The Derby

Killua Castle

International Vodacom Durban July

Killultagh Sarah

Down Royal 15:35 2m 6f Sean Graham Bookmakers Hurdle (4yo plus)

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

King Crocker

Globe Derby Race 6 Globe Derby Poultry Grain and Fodder 3yo Pace

King Crusader

Alice Springs Race 6 The Soldier Lightning Hcp

King David

Chantilly Chantilly 12:50

King Of Country

Flat The Derby

King Of England

International Melbourne Cup

King Of Pain

International Vodacom Durban July

King Oskar

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 17:21

King Rolfe

Warwick 14:55 2m 4f 110yds Class 4 Call Star Spreads On 00353 1884 8114 Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

King Victor

Grafton Race 7 Brauny Protective Services-c1

King of Aragon

Flat The Derby

King of Normandy

Windsor 14:50 1m 0f 67yds Class 5 Bet totequadpot Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-4yo)

Kingdoms

International Stradbroke Handicap

Kingfisher

Flat Coronation Cup

Kingfisher

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Kinglami

Windsor 14:15 6f Class 4 totepool Racings Biggest Supporter Handicap (Div 2) (4yo plus)

Kings Breizh

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Kings Mimic

Beverley 13:00 5f Class 6 Mayday Raceday Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Kings Palace

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Kings Palace

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Kings Palace

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Kings Shadow

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 18:30

Kingsley

Flamingo Park 13:50 7f 210yds Racing Association Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

Kingston Hill

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Kingston Mines

International Vodacom Durban July

Kipalong Cache

Will Rogers Downs 19:15 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Kipper Key

Will Rogers Downs 21:35 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Kips Hog Wild

Will Rogers Downs 21:35 1m 0f Allowance (3yo plus)

Kipuka

International Queensland Oaks

Kirkham

Beverley 13:00 5f Class 6 Mayday Raceday Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo)

Kiss Me Goodbye

Quirindi Race 3 Willow Tree Gravel (bm50)

Kissed By Angels

Flat The Oaks

Kissed By Fire

Flat The Oaks

Kissed By The Sun

International Queensland Oaks

Kissed By The Sun

International Queensland Derby

Kitten Rock

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Kitten Rock

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Kitty Ride

Finger Lakes 19:04 4f 110yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Kizik Beyi

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Kizuna

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Kleo

Flat Middleton Stakes

Knights Parade

Down Royal 15:35 2m 6f Sean Graham Bookmakers Hurdle (4yo plus)

Knowitall Diamant

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:36

Knows Nothing

International Elitloppet 2015

Knoydart

International Doomben 10000

Knoydart

International BTC Cup

Knoydart

International Stradbroke Handicap

Kochka

International Vodacom Durban July

Kodi Bear

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Kodi Bear

Flat The Derby

Koffi Prince

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Komaru

Globe Derby Race 7 Hopkins Saddlery Pace

Kondoa

Kilmore Race 8 Cool Rooms Galore Hcp (58)

Konigsland

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Kool Kompany

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Kool Kompany

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Kourkam

International Doomben Cup

Kozmik

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 17:30

Kramer As

Leangen Leangen 17:50

Kruzhlinin

National Hunt Grand National

Kssed By The Sun

International Queensland Oaks

Kucuk Memnun

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Kucuk Murat

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 17:30

Kucuk Utucu

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:00

Kucuk Yelhan

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Kudu Shine

Warwick 14:20 3m 1f Class 4 Quantum Manufacturing Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Kukkarosuon Matti

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:50

Kukkarosuon Saku

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:30

Kurious

Pinjarra Race 1 Premier Hotel 2yo Fillies Ms Pace (sky 1)

Kuro

International Doomben 10000

Kuro

International Stradbroke Handicap

Kwazulu

Canberra Race 5 First Class Accounts Three Year Old Pace

L Beakus

Will Rogers Downs 22:59 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

L J s Andy Hall

Leangen Leangen 20:00

La Amistad

International Melbourne Cup

La Amistad

International Caulfield Cup

La Bolera

International German 1000 Guineas

La Chaayas Robina

Leangen Leangen 18:32

La Garnerie

Marseille-Borely Marseille 11:30

La Myri Y La Mami

Club Hipico 21:38 MAIDEN 5f

La Perla Del Norte

Club Hipico 21:12 MAIDEN 5f

La Punto Cuarenta

Club Hipico 21:12 MAIDEN 5f

La Pura Cara Cuica

Club Hipico 23:04 HANDICAP 5f

La Saldana

International German 1000 Guineas

La Somosa

Club Hipico 21:38 MAIDEN 5f

La Speciale

International Queensland Oaks

La Sultanita

Club Hipico 21:12 MAIDEN 5f

La Tigra

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

La Tourelle

Flamingo Park 12:50 6f 211yds Rugby 5 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

La Tumare

Club Hipico 19:55 HANDICAP 5f

Lac Bay

Alice Springs Race 4 Sky Racing Hcp (70)

Ladies From Hell

Curragh 17:25 6f Monread Centre Naas Maiden (3yo plus)

Lady Balladeer

Quirindi Race 2 Tab com au Mdn Plate

Lady Bayside

Bath 16:15 1m 0f 5yds Class 4 New World Business Centre Handicap (4yo plus)

Lady Bullseye

Pinjarra Race 1 Premier Hotel 2yo Fillies Ms Pace (sky 1)

Lady Casino

Quirindi Race 2 Tab com au Mdn Plate

Lady Charlie

Bath 16:45 1m 0f 5yds Class 6 Jessie May Kids Cup Classified Stakes (3yo)

Lady Chelsea

Pinjarra Race 4 Carlton Draught 3yo Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)

Lady Correspondent

Flat The Oaks

Lady Dancer

Club Hipico 19:55 HANDICAP 5f

Lady Dutch

Flat Middleton Stakes

Lady Kashaan

Flat Chester Cup

Lady Kyllar

Windsor 17:05 5f 10yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap (3yo)

Lady Lush

Alice Springs Race 7 Imparja Ntnl Appr Series (58)

Lady Marian

Dinslaken Dinslaken 17:52

Lady Marmaletta

Quirindi Race 4 Howard Coaches Plate (c1)

Lady Niky

Club Hipico 22:03 HANDICAP 6f

Lady Of Light

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:40

Lady Poseidon

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Lady Surprise

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:40

Lady Tiana

Flat Middleton Stakes

Lady of Dubai

Flat The Oaks

Lagoon Beach

Warragul Race 7 Bayview On Eden Pace

Lahiphan

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Laila Lobell

Dinslaken Dinslaken 17:52

Lake Chapala

Down Royal 15:00 2m 0f Belfast Live Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Lake Geneva

International Golden Rose

Lamar

Flat Middleton Stakes

Lamar

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Lamb Or Cod

National Hunt Grand National

Lambourn

Bursa Bursa 15:00

Lami Serge

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Lami Serge

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Lampard

Pinjarra Race 8 Bouvard Tavern Conditioned Handicap Ss Pace (sky 1)

Lancelot Du Lac

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Lancelot du Lac

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Lands End

International J J Atkins

Landslide

International Queensland Derby

Lane Allen

Finger Lakes 21:46 4f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Lane Three

Bankstown Race 2 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Pace

Lanserjof

Club Hipico 20:45 STAKES 5f

Lantana

Kilmore Race 3 Darebin Rsl Mdn Plate

Laronzo Rey

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Las Escondidas

Club Hipico 21:38 MAIDEN 5f

Lass Indus

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:20

Lasszou

Quirindi Race 1 Graze At Willow Tree Inn Mdn

Last Confession

Philadelphia Park 21:31 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Last Encounter

Down Royal 17:40 2m 0f Down Royal Flat Race (4-7yo)

Last Impact

International Melbourne Cup

Latharnach

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Latharnach

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Latharnach

Flat The Derby

Latinos Jet

Flamingo Park 13:50 7f 210yds Racing Association Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

Laurium

Warwick 12:45 2m 3f Class 4 Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Lavinia Gre

Dinslaken Dinslaken 18:36

Laviniad

Curragh 15:50 1m 0f PG Duffy and Sons Citroen Handicap (3yo plus)

Lavrans

Leangen Leangen 19:40

Law Lady

Flamingo Park 11:50 6f 211yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Lawmaker

Philadelphia Park 21:31 1m 0f 70yds Allowance (3yo plus)

Le Chef

International J J Atkins

Le Commando

Alice Springs Race 1 Mypunter com Hcp (66)

Le Grand Voyage

Marseille-Borely Marseille 15:10

Le Numero

Marseille-Borely Marseille 15:10

Le Requin

Warragul Race 2 Hygain Vicbred Platinum Country Series O (1st Heat)

Le Reve

National Hunt Grand National

Le Roi

International Melbourne Cup

Le Roi

International Caulfield Cup

Le Tiger Still

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Le Virtuose

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:05

Lea

International Dubai World Cup

Lea

International Breeders Cup Classic

Lead Husson

International Queensland Oaks

Leading Light

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Leading Light

International Melbourne Cup

Ledoyen

International J J Atkins

Leebaz

International Cox Plate

Leebaz

International Doomben Cup

Legal Eagle

International Vodacom Durban July

Legatissimo

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Legatissimo

Flat The Oaks

Legendary Luke

International Queensland Derby

Legends Gate

Flat The Derby

Legislate

International Vodacom Durban July

Leighinmohr

Down Royal 16:40 2m 4f Daily Mirror Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Leish Oscar

Down Royal 16:40 2m 4f Daily Mirror Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Lelouch

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Lester Piggott

Palermo Palermo 16:15

Let Right Be Done

Bath 16:45 1m 0f 5yds Class 6 Jessie May Kids Cup Classified Stakes (3yo)

Letra China

Club Hipico 21:12 MAIDEN 5f

Lets Dance

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Lets Make Adeal

International Caulfield Cup

Lets Make Adeal

International Melbourne Cup

Leylasu

Bursa Bursa 16:00

Liams Map

International Breeders Cup Classic

Liberated Rose

Kilmore Race 6 Stride Events Hcp (58)

Liberry Gold

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Liberry Gold

International German 2000 Guineas

Liberty Ps

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:04

Libran

Beverley 14:10 1m 1f 207yds Class 4 Racing UK Handicap (4yo plus)

Lidari

International Caulfield Cup

Lidari

International Melbourne Cup

Lideryele

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Lie Forrit

National Hunt Grand National

Lieutenant Colonel

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Lifes A Miracle

Globe Derby Race 7 Hopkins Saddlery Pace

Lifetime

Warwick 13:15 2m 3f Class 5 starsportsbet co uk Conditional Jockeys Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Lifou

Quirindi Race 6 L Howard Willow Tree Cup-bm60

Light From Mars

Windsor 14:15 6f Class 4 totepool Racings Biggest Supporter Handicap (Div 2) (4yo plus)

Light Motion

International South Australian Derby

Light Motion

International Queensland Derby

Light The Lights

International Vodacom Durban July

Light The Stars

International German 1000 Guineas

Light Up Manhattan

International Caulfield Cup

Light Up Manhattan

International Melbourne Cup

Lightbeam

Flamingo Park 11:50 6f 211yds All To Come Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Lightning Moon

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Lightning Moon

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Lightscameraction

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Lika Gee Six

Warragul Race 3 Warragul Downtowner Pace

Like A Carousel

International Melbourne Cup

Like A Carousel

International Caulfield Cup

Likely

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Likely

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Lilu Marmalade

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Lily Rules

Flat Middleton Stakes

Lilys Rainbow

Curragh 15:50 1m 0f PG Duffy and Sons Citroen Handicap (3yo plus)

Limara

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Limato

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Limitation

Bankstown Race 3 Bankstown Sports Club Ladyship Pace

Limited Edition

Dinslaken Dinslaken 20:26

Limona

International German 1000 Guineas

Linchester

Philadelphia Park 20:37 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Line Of Reason

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Lineman

Warwick 12:45 2m 3f Class 4 Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Links Drive Lady

Windsor 13:40 6f Class 4 totepool Racings Biggest Supporter Handicap (Div 1) (4yo plus)

Liona

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 17:58

Lios Tulcha

Down Royal 14:25 2m 0f Bet With The Tote Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Liquification

Flamingo Park 12:20 6f 211yds Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Lissun Pimu

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:30

Little Diamond

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Little Hottie

International Queensland Derby

Little Hottie

International Queensland Oaks

Little Kulala

Chantilly Chantilly 15:55

Little Nightingale

Flat The Oaks

Little Nightingale

International Prix de Diane

Little Queen

Quirindi Race 7 Georgie Browns Cottage (bm55)

Little Red Hen

Grafton Race 6 More Ice Hcp (c1)

Littlemissperfect

Philadelphia Park 19:43 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Live In Doubt

Warragul Race 7 Bayview On Eden Pace

Live In Style

Bankstown Race 4 Revesby Workers Club Pace

Living Desert

Marseille-Borely Marseille 13:35

Living Next Door

National Hunt Grand National

Loaves And Fishes

Flat The Oaks

Local Time

Flat The Oaks

Loco Mayo

Club Hipico 19:25 MAIDEN 5f

Loikkaus

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:30

Lombo Final Touch

Canberra Race 3 J W Osullivan and Son Final

Lombo Supremo

Pinjarra Race 6 Drakesbrook Hotel Ms Pace (sky 1)

Londonia

Bath 14:30 1m 2f 46yds Class 6 Fundraising Furlong Handicap (3yo)

Long Hot Summer

Canberra Race 2 Capital Trots Pace

Long Journey Home

Curragh 15:50 1m 0f PG Duffy and Sons Citroen Handicap (3yo plus)

Longina

Flat Middleton Stakes

Look To The Stars

International J J Atkins

Lookinforagoodtime

Globe Derby Race 5 Trotsguide com au Pace (prelude)

Lookingatlangfuhr

Philadelphia Park 18:49 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Looks Like The Cat

International Cox Plate

Looney Tunes

Palermo Palermo 13:40

Loose Rock

Pinjarra Race 2 Great Northen Super Crisp Lager Fillies And Mares Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)

Lord Ben Stack

Flat The Derby

Lord Disick

International Queensland Derby

Lord Emerson

Warwick 12:45 2m 3f Class 4 Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Lord Fingal

Down Royal 17:10 2m 7f Newmac Contracts Ltd Hunters Chase (4yo plus)

Lord Merrywood

Canberra Race 1 Act Pa Hire Pace (heat One)

Lord Of The Sky

International Stradbroke Handicap

Lord Of The Sky

International Doomben 10000

Lord Van Percy

International Melbourne Cup

Lord Van Percy

International Caulfield Cup

Lord Windermere

National Hunt Grand National

Lord Windermere

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Lord Yatesbury

Windsor 14:50 1m 0f 67yds Class 5 Bet totequadpot Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-4yo)

Lord Zof

Grafton Race 5 Shoppingworld Butchery Hcp-c3

Lord of Lightning

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Lord of Lightning

International German 2000 Guineas

Los Barbados

Flat The Derby

Los Cerritos

International German 2000 Guineas

Los Cerritos

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Lost In Space

Quirindi Race 7 Georgie Browns Cottage (bm55)

Lot Twenty One

Pinjarra Race 4 Carlton Draught 3yo Westbred Ms Pace (sky 1)

Louis The King

International Vodacom Durban July

Loukhaar

Kempton 15:45 2m 5f Class 4 Betdaq Commission Free Football On Saturdays Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Lovato

International 146 Deutsches Derby

Love Came To Town

Philadelphia Park 20:10 6f Allowance (3yo)

Love Is Boo Shet

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Love More

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Loveheart Lass

International Queensland Oaks

Lovely Girl

Dinslaken Dinslaken 19:42

Lovelyn

International German 1000 Guineas

Lovelyn

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Lovelyn

International Prix de Diane

Loyalty

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Lubricate

Kilmore Race 4 Diamond Valley Vietnam Vet Mdn

Luca Fan

Dinslaken Dinslaken 17:30

Lucia Valentina

International Caulfield Cup

Lucia Valentina

International Cox Plate

Lucia Valentina

International Melbourne Cup

Lucida

Flat The Oaks

Lucinate

Grafton Race 2 Pro-ride Racing Australia Mdn

Luck Of The Kitten

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Luck of the Kitten

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Lucky Beggar

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Lucky Clover

Bath 13:55 5f 11yds Class 6 Time For Tea Cup Handicap (4yo plus)

Lucky Dottie

Kempton 16:50 2m 0f Class 4 Mehmet Hassan Memorial Amateur Riders Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Lucky Hussler

International Stradbroke Handicap

Lucky Hussler

International Doomben 10000

Lucky Kristale

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Lucky Kristale

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Lucky Lawyer

Marseille-Borely Marseille 14:05

Lucky Liberty

Philadelphia Park 19:43 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Lucky Lion

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Luckygray

International Railway Stakes

Lucoblu

International Queensland Derby

Lucques

International South Australian Derby

Lucys Finale

Philadelphia Park 19:43 1m 0f Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Lukas Rauen

Leangen Leangen 18:58

Lulani

Flat The Oaks

Lumoliisi

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 18:40

Lumosity

International Melbourne Cup

Lumosty

International Melbourne Cup

Lumosty

International Caulfield Cup

Lumosty

International Stradbroke Handicap

Luna Lang

Grafton Race 4 Cansdell Signs (bm65)

Lunar Gemstone

Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16:10

Lutania

International Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby

Luxardo

Flamingo Park 15:25 4f 214yds Thank You For Joining Us Today Mr 72 Handicap (3yo plus)

Luxury

International Queensland Oaks

Lycidas

Flat Chester Cup

Lydias Star

Will Rogers Downs 22:03 1m 0f Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Lynngale

Beverley 15:20 7f 100yds Class 5 Racing Again On Tuesday 12 May Handicap (4yo plus)

Lyra

Sanliurfa Sanliurfa 19:30

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples