Site Settings

Tools & Calculators

Horse ListA-DE-LM-RS-Z

Horse List

Event

E R Sister

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:33

EAST INDIES

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Eager

Goulburn Race 2 Maddens Stable Bedding Hcp-c1

Eagle Top

Flat Champion Stakes

Eagle Top

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Eagle Top

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Eagles Dare

International Caulfield Guineas

Earls Big Bob

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 00:31

Early Morning

Flat Cambridgeshire

Earlymorninarrival

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:24

Earring

Flat The Oaks

Earring

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Earring

Flat 1000 Guineas

Earth Drummer

Flat Cambridgeshire

Earthling

International Caulfield Guineas

East Creek Eric

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 00:56

Eastar Rapida

International Svenskt Travderby

Easter

Flat St Leger

Easter Beer

Amal Amal 13:21

Eastern Impact

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Eastern Impact

Flat Sprint Cup

Eastern Racer

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Easton Angel

Flat 1000 Guineas

Easton Angel

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Easton Angel

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Eastside

Vaal 11:55 7f 46y class Welcome To The Vaal Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo plus)

Easy Catch

Redcliffe Race 3 C3 To C4 Ms

Easy Code

Haydock 14:30 6f class 5 Betfred Mobile ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes

Easy Flyer

Pakenham Race 6 Cross Electrics (bm70)

Easy On The Eye

International Inter Dominion

Eccleston

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Echo Of Love

Bjerke Bjerke 13:31

Eclair Attack

International Caulfield Guineas

Eclair Go Go

International Caulfield Guineas

Eclair Raider

International Caulfield Guineas

Eclair Shadow

International Caulfield Guineas

Eclat

International Thousand Guineas

Eclat

International Cox Plate

Ectot

Flat Champion Stakes

Ectot

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ecuador

International Epsom Handicap

Ecuador

International Cox Plate

Eddy Would Go

Pakenham Race 5 Total Animal Supplies (bm64)

Edelpour

Flat St Leger

Edeviva

Bollnas Bollnas 18:35

Edgar Balthazar

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Edge Boko

International Svenskt Travderby

Edindy

Amal Amal 13:03

Eduard

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Eduard

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Educate

Flat Cambridgeshire

Edwin Hammering

Bollnas Bollnas 19:42

Effia

Kouvola Kouvola 16:30

Effinex

International Breeders Cup Classic

Effortless Miss

International Thousand Guineas

Egge Edel

Bjerke Bjerke 13:20

Egmont

Sedgefield 14:20 2m 178y class 4 Piercy Properties Juvenile Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier)

Egyptian

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Egyptian Symbol

International Golden Rose

Eight Below

International Golden Rose

Ejaazah

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Ejayteekay

Salisbury 14:40 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)

Ekeld

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 17:50

Ekulius

Kouvola Kouvola 18:40

El Booster

Kouvola Kouvola 18:55

El Cumanchero

Harrington Harrington 01:54

El Dante

International Caulfield Guineas

El Dirtyman

Kouvola Kouvola 16:10

El Greco

International Caulfield Guineas

El Jaros

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:40

El Sumbido

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 5f

El Torero

Grand River Grand River 00:55

El Valito

Lyon Lyon 19:30

Eldrick Boko

International Svenskt Travderby

Electronic Motion

International Livamol Classic

Elegant Christian

International Inter Dominion

Elegant Supermodel

Flat 1000 Guineas

Elektra Art

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 17:30

Elhaame

International Melbourne Cup

Elios

International Inter Dominion

Elite Army

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Elite Force

Haydock 17:10 1m 3f 200y class 5 Betfred 'Be Part Of The Action' Handicap (Gentleman Amateur Riders) (4yo plus)

Elite Of Vice

Kouvola Kouvola 18:20

Elkaayed

Flat Cambridgeshire

Elken Dijon

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:55

Ellen Stara

Kouvola Kouvola 16:50

Ellies Best Dream

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:12

Elliott Bromac

Redcliffe Race 7 C5 To C6 Ms

Elm Park

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Elm Park

Flat Champion Stakes

Elm Park

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Elm Park

Flat St Leger

Elm Park

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Elocution

Salisbury 14:40 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)

Elque

Redcliffe Race 4 C1 To C2 Ms

Elroi

Saratoga 21:18 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Elronaq

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Eltezam

Flat 2000 Guineas

Elusive Beauty

Lyon Lyon 16:00

Elusive Chick

International Inter Dominion

Elusive Thought

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 20:20

Elvira C Palema

Aby Aby 19:09

Elvis

International Windsor Park Plate

Elvis

International Livamol Classic

Ely Brown

National Hunt Grand National

Elys Angel

International Thousand Guineas

Elyssa Grace

Northam Race 6 Northam Toyota Hcp (64)

Email

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 18:00

Emerald City

International The Metropolitan

Emerald City

International Melbourne Cup

Emerald Ice

Pakenham Race 4 Racing com Mdn Plate

Emerald Queen

International Livamol Classic

Emerald Queen

International Windsor Park Plate

Emerging Talent

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Emerging Talent

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Emil

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:00

Emilion Storm

International Thousand Guineas

Emma Peel

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 20:34

Emmett Brown

International Svenskt Travderby

Emmett Of My Soul

Kouvola Kouvola 18:55

Emmia Lil Rebel

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:03

Emmy Lou

Clonmel 18:30 2m 4f class Giantsgrave Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Emotionless

Flat The Derby

Emotionless

Flat 2000 Guineas

Emotionless

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Emperor Max

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Emperor Montana

International Inter Dominion

Emperors Choice

National Hunt Grand National

Empoli

International Melbourne Cup

Empty Gesture

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Empty Gun Ivy

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:20

Encrypted Message

Flat Cesarewitch

Endertay

Kocaeli Kocaeli 17:30

Endless Drama

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Endless Sky

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 20:55

Energia Davos

Flat Cambridgeshire

English

International Golden Rose

English

International Thousand Guineas

Enrico Di Quattro

International Svenskt Travderby

Enriques Me Dad

Redcliffe Race 1 C0 Only Ms

Enthral

Redcliffe Race 5 Claiming Pace Ms

Entihaa

Flat Cesarewitch

Entirely Platinum

International Cox Plate

Entirely Platinum

International Caulfield Cup

Entirely Platinum

International Epsom Handicap

Envious Hanover

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:03

Eolande

International Thousand Guineas

Epaulette

International Inter Dominion

Epicuris

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Epinician

Goulburn Race 6 Produce and Rural Supplies (c1)

Epiphaneia

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Episodes

Goulburn Race 1 Divalls Earthmoving Hcp (c3)

Epsom Hill

International Melbourne Cup

Epsom Hill

International The Metropolitan

Epsom Hill

International Caulfield Cup

Eqleem

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Equinova

International Caulfield Guineas

Er Leon

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 03:29

Eric

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Erika

Goulburn Race 6 Produce and Rural Supplies (c1)

Erister Hanover

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 00:56

Ermine Street

Vaal 12:30 5f 212y class All To Come Mr 68 Handicap (3yo plus)

Errol Boko

International Svenskt Travderby

Ersa Victor

Bollnas Bollnas 18:35

Erskine Range

International Inter Dominion

Erupt

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Erupt

Flat Champion Stakes

Eruption

Longchamp Longchamp 11:45

Ervedya

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Escado

International Melbourne Cup

Escado

International Caulfield Cup

Eshtiaal

Flat Cesarewitch

Eskine Range

International Inter Dominion

Esoterique

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Esoterique

International Breeders Cup Mile

Espanjol

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 18:24

Esperanca

International Thousand Guineas

Esta Por Verse

Hipo Chile 21:52 MAIDEN 5f

Esteban

International Caulfield Guineas

Esteban

International Spring Champion Stakes

Estidhkaar

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Et Toi

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Ethiopia

International Cox Plate

Ethiopia

International Caulfield Cup

Ethiopia

International The Metropolitan

Ethiopia

International Melbourne Cup

Etna

International Melbourne Cup

Etulan Eerika

Kouvola Kouvola 16:30

Etymology

Pakenham Race 4 Racing com Mdn Plate

Euforia

Bjerke Bjerke 12:58

Eulalius

Bollnas Bollnas 20:21

Euro Angel

International Thousand Guineas

Euro Charline

Flat Matron Stakes

Euro Charline

International Breeders Cup Mile

Euston Road

International Thousand Guineas

Eutropius

Flat Cambridgeshire

Evangelines Hope

Saratoga 19:06 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Even Stevens

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Every Day Hanover

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:04

Evolution Of Dance

Running Aces Running Aces 01:17

Ewaso Boko

Aby Aby 18:00

Examiner

Flat Cambridgeshire

Excellent Result

Flat Old Borough Cup

Excess Knowledge

International Cox Plate

Excess Knowledge

International Melbourne Cup

Excess Knowledge

International Caulfield Cup

Excited Prince

International Epsom Handicap

Exciteusinthecity

International Inter Dominion

Excuse Me Please

Grand River Grand River 00:38

Exosphere

International Caulfield Guineas

Exosphere

International Cox Plate

Exosphere

International Golden Rose

Exotic Beach

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:54

Expensive Taste

Chelmsford City 20:45 1m class 6 Scoop6Soccer The 1 Million Football Bet Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Explosive Lady

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Explosive Victory

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:20

Expose

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:17

Express Himself

Flat Cambridgeshire

Expresso Forte

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:50

Extra Choice

International Spring Champion Stakes

Extra Choice

International Caulfield Guineas

Extra Choice

International Victoria Derby

Extra Noble

International The Metropolitan

Extra Noble

International Caulfield Cup

Extra Shot

International Cannonball Series

Extra Zero

International Cox Plate

Extracurricular

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:46

Extraordinaire

Goulburn Race 8 Franks Financial Planning Mdn

Extremity

Flat Cambridgeshire

Eye Of the Storm

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Eyeing Victory

Saratoga 20:45 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Eze

Longchamp Longchamp 12:15

Ezgili

Ankara Ankara 14:00

Faatinah

International Golden Rose

Faatinah

International Caulfield Guineas

Fabricate

Flat St Leger

Fabula Doc

Firenze Firenze 16:05

Fabulonh

International Caulfield Guineas

Fair Isle

International Thousand Guineas

Fairmile

Northam Race 3 Windward Balloon Adventure Mdn

Fairy Rath

National Hunt Grand National

Fairyman

Amal Amal 13:03

Fairytale Fayline

Kouvola Kouvola 16:50

Faith Jicaro

Sedgefield 15:20 2m 5f 28y class 4 Phoenix Security Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Faithful Creek

Flat Cambridgeshire

Faithful Mount

Sedgefield 14:50 2m 3f 188y class 4 Sedgefield Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4yo plus)

Faiza

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 19:10

Faks Nils

Bollnas Bollnas 19:20

Falamonte

International Caulfield Cup

Falamonte

International Melbourne Cup

Falcon Craft

Penrith Race 8 Dominant Air and Electrical Services Pace

Falconice

Redcliffe Race 2 C1 To C2 Ms

Falkenberg

International Golden Rose

Falkenberg

International Thousand Guineas

Fame Game

International Melbourne Cup

Fame Game

International Caulfield Cup

Famosa Y Coqueta

Hipo Chile 20:34 STAKES 7f

Famous Kid

International Caulfield Cup

Fancy Lil Momma

Running Aces Running Aces 01:34

Fancy Little Girl

Running Aces Running Aces 01:34

Fantasy Doc

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:05

Fantasy Queen

Salisbury 15:10 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)

Fantom Babar

Kouvola Kouvola 16:10

Farceur

Longchamp Longchamp 11:45

Farlow

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Farm Boy

International Windsor Park Plate

Farm Boy

International Livamol Classic

Farolitos

International Epsom Handicap

Farquhar

Flat Old Borough Cup

Farsta Mareld

Bollnas Bollnas 18:35

Fascinating Rock

Flat Champion Stakes

Fascinating Rock

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Fashion Baby

Hipo Chile 20:34 STAKES 7f

Fashion Heart

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:46

Fashion Queen

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:30

Fashion Sniptz

International Golden Rose

Fashion Sniptz

International Thousand Guineas

Fashionable Caviar

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 00:38

Fast Anna

International Breeders Cup Sprint

Fast Candy

International Thousand Guineas

Fast Heat

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 03:29

Fast Lightning

International Deutsches Derby 2016

Fast N Loud

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 03:12

Fast Shot

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fast Track

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fat Lady Returns

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Fata Morgana

International Melbourne Cup

Father Christmas

Flat St Leger

Fatherly Friend

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Faulkner

International Dubai World Cup

Faust Boko

Bollnas Bollnas 19:42

Fawkner

International Caulfield Cup

Fawkner

International Cox Plate

Fawkner

International Melbourne Cup

Fayana

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 17:00

Fear Nothing

Vaal 12:30 5f 212y class All To Come Mr 68 Handicap (3yo plus)

Fearless Leader

International Inter Dominion

Feets Of Magic

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 02:08

Felicette

Pakenham Race 3 Schweppes Mdn Plate

Felician

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 15:50

Felix Leiter

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Fellow Indian

Clonmel 18:30 2m 4f class Giantsgrave Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Fendale

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fenway

International Caulfield Cup

Fenway

International Melbourne Cup

Fenway

International Cox Plate

Feodora

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Ferneigh Renegade

International Inter Dominion

Fernleigh Renegade

International Inter Dominion

Feuerblitz

Longchamp Longchamp 13:20

Feyzabad

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Fibonacci

Lyon Lyon 19:00

Field Officer

International Inter Dominion

Fields Of Athenry

International Melbourne Cup

Fields Of Athenry

Flat St Leger

Fiery Achiever

Bendigo Race 6 Bertocchi Smallgoods Pace

Fiery Eminence

International Thousand Guineas

Fifty Flags

International Caulfield Guineas

Fifty Flags

International Spring Champion Stakes

Fighting

Ankara Ankara 15:00

Fighting Joe

Amal Amal 12:45

Fighting Storm

International Caulfield Guineas

Fighting Storm

International Victoria Derby

Fighting Storm

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 13:25

Fighting Storm

International Spring Champion Stakes

Figo Angel

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 18:02

File Of Facts

Haydock 15:00 1m class 5 Betfred 'Hat Trick Heaven' EBF Maiden Stakes

Filintay

Kocaeli Kocaeli 18:30

Fille Ardente

International Cannonball Series

Fille Jubb

Bollnas Bollnas 20:03

Fillefaks

Bollnas Bollnas 19:20

Film Shot

Saratoga 21:18 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Filosofo

Salisbury 17:20 1m class 5 CGA Racing Excellence Apprentice Handicap (Whips Shall Be Carried But Not Used) (3yo plus)

Fina Reward

Hipo Chile 20:59 MAIDEN 5f

Final Frontier

Flat 2000 Guineas

Final Try

Kocaeli Kocaeli 18:00

Financial Focus

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:55

Finch Hatton

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 15:10

Fine Blend

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Fine Share

Salisbury 14:10 6f 212y class 5 Irish Yearling Sales Nursery

Fingal Bay

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Finnegan

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Finnegan

Flat 2000 Guineas

Finns Girl

Saratoga 19:39 1m 110y class P. G. Johnson Stakes

Finns Quest

Saratoga 21:18 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Finnskog Odin

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:00

Fire Fighting

International Melbourne Cup

Fire Fighting

Flat September Stakes

Fire Fighting

Flat Cambridgeshire

Fire Ship

Flat Cambridgeshire

Firefront

Mackay Race 3 Hot Fm Hcp (c1)

Fireglow

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Fireglow

Flat 1000 Guineas

Fireglow

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Fireworks

International Golden Rose

Fireworks

International Thousand Guineas

Firing Line

Pakenham Race 2 Xxxx Gold 3yo Mdn Plate

Firing Line

International Breeders Cup Classic

Firnas

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Firnas

Flat 2000 Guineas

Firno Bo

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 20:13

First Amigo

Kouvola Kouvola 19:10

First Home

Alexandra Park Race 6 Majestic Horse Floats Mobile Pace

First Lieutenant

National Hunt Grand National

First Mohican

Flat Cesarewitch

First Order

International Thousand Guineas

First Order

Goulburn Race 4 Wedding/events Specialists Mdn

First Seal

International Epsom Handicap

First Seal

International Cox Plate

First Selection

Flat Racing Post Trophy

First Sign

Vaal 13:05 5f 212y class Supreme Cup Sponsored By SAP 26 September Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Fitnah

International Thousand Guineas

Fitzrovia

Northam Race 7 The West Australian Hcp (64)

Five Stars Queen

Running Aces Running Aces 02:25

Fiveandahalfstar

International Epsom Handicap

Fiveandahalfstar

International Melbourne Cup

Fiveandahalfstar

International Cox Plate

Fjeldbaus

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:20

Flamboyant Lass

International Thousand Guineas

Flames Of Forest

Mysore Mysore 12:30

Flaming Flutter

International Inter Dominion

Flamingo Flame

Pakenham Race 6 Cross Electrics (bm70)

Flamingo Star

International Caulfield Cup

Flamingo Star

International Melbourne Cup

Flamingo Star

International Epsom Handicap

Flamingo Star

International Cox Plate

Flash Black

Pakenham Race 6 Cross Electrics (bm70)

Flash Hero

International Caulfield Guineas

Flash Of Kash

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:51

Flash The Victory

Aby Aby 18:00

Flashbacks

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:46

Flashy Memories

Flat Cambridgeshire

Fleetfoot Mac

Vaal 12:30 5f 212y class All To Come Mr 68 Handicap (3yo plus)

Flemenstar

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Flemenstar

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Fletchers Flyer

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Fleur Fatale

International Thousand Guineas

Fleur Fatale

International Cox Plate

Fleurys Fort

Clonmel 19:30 2m 110y class Munster (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5-7yo)

Flex Lane

International Svenskt Travderby

Flight Seelster

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:58

Flintham

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Flintshire

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Flirojs Design

Amal Amal 13:54

Flirtin

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:12

Floriane

Chelmsford City 19:45 1m 2f class 5 totepoolliveinfo.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo plus)

Florida Queen

International Svenskt Travderby

Fluff

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Fluff

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Fluff

Flat Matron Stakes

Fluff

Flat Champion Stakes

Fluff

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Fluorescent

International Caulfield Cup

Fluorescent

International The Metropolitan

Fly Jesse Fly

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:22

Fly On The Night

Longchamp Longchamp 13:50

Flying Achilles

International Golden Rose

Flying Achilles

International Caulfield Guineas

Flying Achilles

International Spring Champion Stakes

Flying Cameron

Penrith Race 7 Ace Butcher Supplies Pace

Flying Geepee

International Caulfield Guineas

Flying Geepee

International Victoria Derby

Flying Kitty

Goulburn Race 4 Wedding/events Specialists Mdn

Flying Light

International Caulfield Guineas

Flying Officer

Salisbury 16:50 1m 6f 21y class 2 CGA 'Persian Punch' Conditions Stakes (3yo plus)

Flying Pegasus

Penrith Race 2 Glenmore Park Painting and Decorating Pace

Flying Tricolour

Mysore Mysore 13:00

Flying Welshman

Vaal 12:30 5f 212y class All To Come Mr 68 Handicap (3yo plus)

Flyman

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Focused

Amal Amal 13:54

Follow Mie

International Railway Stakes

Follow My Dust

International Caulfield Cup

Follow The Stars

International Inter Dominion

Fonso Boko

Bollnas Bollnas 18:11

Fontein Ruby

International Caulfield Cup

Fontein Ruby

International Melbourne Cup

Fontiton

International Thousand Guineas

Fontiton

International Golden Rose

Fooled By Magic

Saratoga 19:39 1m 110y class P. G. Johnson Stakes

Footstepsintherain

Sedgefield 16:55 2m 178y class 5 Daily Racing Tips At bookies.com Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

For A Reason

International Inter Dominion

For Love

Hipo Chile 21:26 HANDICAP 5f

For Me Only

Firenze Firenze 15:35

Forbidding

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Force

Haydock 14:30 6f class 5 Betfred Mobile ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes

Force

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Force Group

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 18:00

Force The Pass

International Breeders Cup Classic

Foreign Tiger

Lyon Lyon 16:30

Foreteller

International Cox Plate

Foreteller

International Caulfield Cup

Foreteller

International The Metropolitan

Forever Gold

International Inter Dominion

Forever My Friend

Sedgefield 15:20 2m 5f 28y class 4 Phoenix Security Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Forever Now

International Melbourne Cup

Forever Now

Flat Cesarewitch

Forevers A Deal

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:46

Forge

Flat 2000 Guineas

Forge

Flat The Derby

Forget And Forgive

Sedgefield 17:25 3m 2f 59y class 5 Tips On This Race At bookies.com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Forgotten Hero

Flat Cambridgeshire

Forgotten Rules

International Melbourne Cup

Forgotten Rules

Flat Irish St Leger

Forgotten Rules

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Forgotten Voice

Flat Old Borough Cup

Forrest Gump

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 19:35

Forseen

Northam Race 7 The West Australian Hcp (64)

Forsyth

International Caulfield Guineas

Fort Commander

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:16

Fort Del Oro

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Fort Moville

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Fortepiano

Longchamp Longchamp 11:45

Fortuna Glas

Sedgefield 14:20 2m 178y class 4 Piercy Properties Juvenile Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier)

Fortune De Flandre

Lyon Lyon 16:00

Fortune Kiss

Hipo Chile 18:55 MAIDEN 5f

Fortune Knight

International Livamol Classic

Fortune Knight

International Windsor Park Plate

Fosfor

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:30

Fossa

Chelmsford City 20:15 6f class 6 Win A Football Fortune With Scoop6Soccer Handicap (3yo plus)

Fought For

International Spring Champion Stakes

Fought For

Pakenham Race 4 Racing com Mdn Plate

Fought For

International Caulfield Guineas

Foul Ball

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:16

Found

International Prix Vermeille

Found

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Found

Flat Champion Stakes

Found

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Found

Flat Matron Stakes

Found

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Foundation

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Foundation

Flat The Derby

Foundry

International Caulfield Cup

Foundry

International Cox Plate

Foundry

International Melbourne Cup

Foundry

International The Metropolitan

Four By Four

International Caulfield Guineas

Fox Valley Salsa

Running Aces Running Aces 01:00

Fox Valley Sly

Running Aces Running Aces 03:16

Foxella

Northam Race 3 Windward Balloon Adventure Mdn

Foxford

Chelmsford City 20:15 6f class 6 Win A Football Fortune With Scoop6Soccer Handicap (3yo plus)

Foxrock

National Hunt Grand National

Foxrock

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Foxtrot Knight

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Foxtrot Romeo

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fractal

Haydock 16:40 1m 3f 200y class 2 Betfred 'Racing's Biggest Supporter' Handicap (3yo plus)

Francais

International Thousand Guineas

Franco Ledger

International Inter Dominion

Franco Nelson

International Inter Dominion

Francome

International Caulfield Cup

Francome

International Cox Plate

Frankincense

International Caulfield Guineas

Franklin D

Flat Cambridgeshire

Frankness

Mysore Mysore 11:00

Frankolin

Firenze Firenze 15:35

Franniegetyourgun

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 01:47

Franzo

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 00:48

Frap

Haydock 14:30 6f class 5 Betfred Mobile ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes

Frascati Boko

Bollnas Bollnas 18:11

Fray

Flat Cambridgeshire

Free Code

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Free Eagle

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Free Eagle

Flat Champion Stakes

Free Eagle

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Free Eagle

International Cox Plate

Free Girl

Running Aces Running Aces 02:59

Free House

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 18:25

Free Port Lux

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Free Speech

International Thousand Guineas

Free Will

Penrith Race 5 Silver Spur Steak Ranch Pace

French Pearl

Goulburn Race 8 Franks Financial Planning Mdn

French Victory

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:55

Freyberg

International Inter Dominion

Friars Luck

Northam Race 6 Northam Toyota Hcp (64)

Frida Francaise

Bollnas Bollnas 19:42

Frine

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Frith

International Inter Dominion

Frk Petronella

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 17:20

From Dust To Dawn

International Svenskt Travderby

From Estelle

Amal Amal 13:21

Frontiersman

Flat The Derby

Frontiersman

Flat 2000 Guineas

Frosted

International Breeders Cup Classic

Fuchsia Bandana

International Railway Stakes

Fui Fui

Redcliffe Race 4 C1 To C2 Ms

Fulfilled Promise

International Thousand Guineas

Fulham Road

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Fulham Road

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Full Circle Spirit

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 02:08

Full Day

Flat Cesarewitch

Full Grown Man

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:22

Full Recovery

Firenze Firenze 15:35

Full Rose

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 15:50

Fullon Clarets

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Fulzip

Northam Race 8 Www northamraceclub com Hcp-68

Fun Mac

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Fun Mac

Flat Cesarewitch

Funchal Du Pecos

Longchamp Longchamp 14:55

Funding Deficit

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Funny Boy

International Inter Dominion

Furnaces

International Caulfield Guineas

Furnaces

International Golden Rose

Furst Twen

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 17:00

Fus Island

Clonmel 17:00 2m 4f class Kilsheelan Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Fushsia Bandana

International Railway Stakes

Futurazo

Saratoga 18:33 1m 1f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Future Empire

Flat Cesarewitch

Future Empire

Flat Old Borough Cup

Future Empire

Flat St Leger

Fyren

Northam Race 5 Gannons Racing Colours Hcp-64

G Force

Flat Sprint Cup

Gabby Hays

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 00:43

Gabrial

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Gabrial

International Cox Plate

Gabrial The Tiger

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gabrials Kaka

Flat Cambridgeshire

Gabrials King

Flat Cesarewitch

Gabrials Star

Flat Old Borough Cup

Gabrials Star

Flat Cesarewitch

Gabriel Brandy

Clonmel 18:30 2m 4f class Giantsgrave Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Gailo Chop

International Caulfield Cup

Gailo Chop

International Melbourne Cup

Gailo Chop

International Cox Plate

Gaius Caesar

International Inter Dominion

Gaius Ceasar

International Inter Dominion

Galan Dance

Hipo Chile 21:26 HANDICAP 5f

Gale Force

Flat Cesarewitch

Galileo Gold

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Galileo Gold

Flat 2000 Guineas

Galileos Joy

Pakenham Race 2 Xxxx Gold 3yo Mdn Plate

Gallanatics

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 17:40

Gallant Oscar

National Hunt Grand National

Gallante

International Melbourne Cup

Gallante

International Cox Plate

Gallante

International Caulfield Cup

Gallante

International The Metropolitan

Gallows Pole

Northfield Park Northfield Park 00:59

Gallwitz

International Thousand Guineas

Gambino

Haydock 15:35 1m class 4 Betfred 'Double Delight' Handicap (3yo plus)

Gambled

International Caulfield Guineas

Game Plan

Vaal 11:55 7f 46y class Welcome To The Vaal Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo plus)

Gammarth

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Ganarse De Mano

Firenze Firenze 17:05

Gangster Bay

Kouvola Kouvola 16:10

Gany Dame

Amal Amal 12:45

Garde La Victoire

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Garde La Victoire

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Gardsjo Maks

Bollnas Bollnas 17:25

Gargarra

Redcliffe Race 3 C3 To C4 Ms

Garibaldi

Bendigo Race 7 Santons Of Bendigo Pace

Gas Line Boy

National Hunt Grand National

Gastoncito

Hipo Chile 21:26 HANDICAP 5f

Gata Salvaje

Hipo Chile 18:55 MAIDEN 5f

Gatewood

International Caulfield Cup

Gatewood

International Melbourne Cup

Gathering Power

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Gaturro

Hipo Chile 22:17 STAKES 7f

Gavlar

Flat Cesarewitch

Gayles Storm

Mysore Mysore 10:30

Gazelle Eyes

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:00

Gecilmez

Kocaeli Kocaeli 17:30

General Beers

Mackay Race 2 Great Northern Mdn Hcp

General Macarthur

Flat Racing Post Trophy

General Sterk

Bjerke Bjerke 13:20

General Zabeel

Goulburn Race 6 Produce and Rural Supplies (c1)

General Zabeel

International Caulfield Cup

General Zabeel

International Cox Plate

General Zabeel

International Melbourne Cup

Generous Chief

Sedgefield 17:25 3m 2f 59y class 5 Tips On This Race At bookies.com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Geno

Haydock 14:30 6f class 5 Betfred Mobile ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes

Genuine Lad

International Caulfield Cup

Genuine Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Genuine Lad

International The Metropolitan

Geodesic

International Caulfield Guineas

Geordie George

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

George Bowen

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Georgebrown Zon

Bollnas Bollnas 20:38

Gerontius

International Melbourne Cup

Gerontius

International The Metropolitan

Gerontius

International Caulfield Cup

Gertorps Viljaleva

Amal Amal 12:20

Gesemi

International Caulfield Cup

Gesemi

International The Metropolitan

Gesemi

International Melbourne Cup

Get Crazy

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:51

Get Goin Mel

Northfield Park Northfield Park 00:59

Get Knotted

Flat Cambridgeshire

Get The Dukes Out

International Caulfield Guineas

Getafix

Mysore Mysore 13:00

Getherdone Sue

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:33

Gethot Stayhot

Saratoga 19:06 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Getmeouthedoldrums

Sedgefield 17:25 3m 2f 59y class 5 Tips On This Race At bookies.com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Gevrey Chambertain

National Hunt Grand National

Geysharaa

Kouvola Kouvola 16:50

Ghashaam

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Gherdaiya

Flat 1000 Guineas

Ghisoni

International Golden Rose

Ghost Protocol

International The Metropolitan

Ghost Protocol

International Melbourne Cup

Gianna Brianza

Firenze Firenze 16:35

Gigi Deo

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:03

Gilgamboa

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Gimme Da Lute

International Breeders Cup Classic

Ginger Jack

Flat Cambridgeshire

Ginger Sioux

Vaal 11:55 7f 46y class Welcome To The Vaal Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo plus)

Ginner Hart

International Windsor Park Plate

Gioia Di Vita

Sedgefield 14:50 2m 3f 188y class 4 Sedgefield Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4yo plus)

Giovanni Canaletto

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Giovanni Canaletto

Flat St Leger

Girls Away

Pakenham Race 3 Schweppes Mdn Plate

Gitane Du Berlais

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Giuliani

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Giulietta

International Thousand Guineas

Giuseppe Piazzi

Flat St Leger

Give Her Bach

Clonmel 18:00 2m 110y class Woodrooff Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo plus)

Gladsome

Chelmsford City 20:15 6f class 6 Win A Football Fortune With Scoop6Soccer Handicap (3yo plus)

Glasko

Hipo Chile 22:17 STAKES 7f

Glenburns Fella

Redcliffe Race 7 C5 To C6 Ms

Gleneagles

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Gleneagles

Flat St Leger

Gleneagles

International Breeders Cup Classic

Gleneagles

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Gleneagles

International Breeders Cup Mile

Gleneagles

Flat Champion Stakes

Glenferrie Hood

International Inter Dominion

Glens Melody

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Glitra

International Caulfield Guineas

Glitra

International Spring Champion Stakes

Glitzy Glitter

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:21

Global Good

International Golden Rose

Global Open

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 18:10

Global Peace

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:55

Global Solution

Amal Amal 13:54

Global Strategy

Aby Aby 20:31

Glockenspiel

Pakenham Race 5 Total Animal Supplies (bm64)

Gloin

Ankara Ankara 12:30

Glorious Sinndar

International Melbourne Cup

Glory Awaits

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gm Hopkins

Flat Cambridgeshire

Go Dreaming

International Caulfield Cup

Go Far

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Go Fast Blue

Lyon Lyon 16:00

Go Go Green

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Go Indy Go

International Cox Plate

Go Indy Go

International Melbourne Cup

Go Indy Go

International Caulfield Cup

Go Johnny Gogogo

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:05

Go Mary Go

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:38

Go Mona

Penrith Race 8 Dominant Air and Electrical Services Pace

Go One Better

Pakenham Race 5 Total Animal Supplies (bm64)

Go West U Terror

International Inter Dominion

Goathland

Haydock 14:00 1m 3f 200y class 5 Betfred Home Of Goals Galore Maiden Stakes (3yo plus)

Gobstopper

International Caulfield Guineas

God Forbid

Alexandra Park Race 6 Majestic Horse Floats Mobile Pace

Gods In Him

International Epsom Handicap

Gods Own

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Gods Own

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Godsmejudge

National Hunt Grand National

Gogh On

Harrington Harrington 00:46

Going Crazy

Firenze Firenze 17:05

Going Going Gone

International Cannonball Series

Gokdere

Kocaeli Kocaeli 17:30

Goken

International Prix de lAbbaye

Gokkurt

Ankara Ankara 13:30

Gol

Ankara Ankara 13:00

Golantilla

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Golconda

International Melbourne Cup

Gold Ambition

International Golden Rose

Gold Ambition

International Spring Champion Stakes

Gold Ambition

International Caulfield Guineas

Gold Bar

Pakenham Race 6 Cross Electrics (bm70)

Gold Bullet

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Gold Busker

International Caulfield Guineas

Gold Eliza

Salisbury 15:10 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)

Gold Kroner

International Caulfield Guineas

Gold Kroner

International Spring Champion Stakes

Gold Ransom

Lyon Lyon 17:00

Gold Reserve

International Golden Rose

Gold Ship

International Melbourne Cup

Gold Symphony

International Golden Rose

Gold Symphony

International Caulfield Guineas

Gold Tickets

Goulburn Race 3 Radio Goulburn 3yo Mdn Hcp

Golden Amber

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Golden Doyen

Flat Cesarewitch

Golden Guepard

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Golden Horn

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Golden Horn

Flat Champion Stakes

Golden Horn

Flat St Leger

Golden Horn

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Golden Mojito

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 20:10

Golden November

Amal Amal 13:39

Golden Patch

International Caulfield Guineas

Golden Sabre

International Woodbine Mile

Golden Steps

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Golden Wonder

National Hunt Grand National

Goldream

International Prix de lAbbaye

Goldstream

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Goldstream

International Melbourne Cup

Goldstream

International Cox Plate

Goldstream

International Caulfield Cup

Golyaka

Ankara Ankara 13:00

Gommorah

Bendigo Race 2 Kieran Byrne Builder Pace

Gonna Rock N Roll

Grand River Grand River 01:12

Good Company

Hipo Chile 21:52 MAIDEN 5f

Good Tradition

Flat Irish St Leger

Goodnight

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 20:00

Goona Chope

Longchamp Longchamp 13:50

Goonyella

National Hunt Grand National

Goosebump Hanover

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 01:47

Gordon Lord Byron

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Gordon Lord Byron

Flat Sprint Cup

Goresbridge

Firenze Firenze 16:05

Gorki

Ankara Ankara 16:00

Goroso Sjarmen

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 17:20

Goshen

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 03:12

Gospel Choir

Flat Irish St Leger

Gotham Empire

Pakenham Race 4 Racing com Mdn Plate

Gotta Go Henry

Bendigo Race 6 Bertocchi Smallgoods Pace

Gouache

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 12:50

Goudevivre

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Goulanes

National Hunt Grand National

Gracie Gold

Vaal 11:55 7f 46y class Welcome To The Vaal Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo plus)

Gramercy

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gran Canaria Queen

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gran Nelson

Hipo Chile 19:20 HANDICAP 7f

Granate Checa

Hipo Chile 20:59 MAIDEN 5f

Grand Arch

International Woodbine Mile

Grand Boulevard

Longchamp Longchamp 14:55

Grand Cross

International Golden Rose

Grand Cross

International Caulfield Guineas

Grand Jesture

National Hunt Grand National

Grand Marshal

International The Metropolitan

Grand Marshal

International Caulfield Cup

Grand Marshal

International Cox Plate

Grand Marshal

International Melbourne Cup

Grand Slam Miss

Penrith Race 7 Ace Butcher Supplies Pace

Grand Tito

International Woodbine Mile

Grand Victory

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:08

Grand Vision

National Hunt Grand National

Grande Castagno

International Golden Rose

Grande Gastagno

International Golden Rose

Graney Town

Clonmel 18:30 2m 4f class Giantsgrave Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo plus)

Graphic

International Windsor Park Plate

Graphic

International Livamol Classic

Grateful Nation

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:12

Gravity Flow

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Gray Shadow

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:20

Great Glen

Flat St Leger

Great Hall

Flat Old Borough Cup

Great Minds

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Great Minds

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Great Order

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Great Page

Flat 1000 Guineas

Great Page

Flat 2000 Guineas

Great Pretender

Mackay Race 3 Hot Fm Hcp (c1)

Great Southern Man

Goulburn Race 2 Maddens Stable Bedding Hcp-c1

Greatwood

International Caulfield Cup

Greatwood

International Melbourne Cup

Gredington

International Caulfield Guineas

Greek Fire

Hipo Chile 21:26 HANDICAP 5f

Green Howard

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Green Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Green Moon

International Caulfield Cup

Greenmans Valley

Redcliffe Race 6 C4 Or Better Ms

Grevens Monika

Bollnas Bollnas 20:21

Grey Lion

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Greymlins

Lyon Lyon 19:00

Greystat

Northam Race 6 Northam Toyota Hcp (64)

Grimsjon

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:20

Grisbis Run

International Thousand Guineas

Grisnyali

Lyon Lyon 18:00

Grissom

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Gritty One

Longchamp Longchamp 15:30

Groomed

Sedgefield 15:20 2m 5f 28y class 4 Phoenix Security Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Groovejet

Flat Cesarewitch

Gross Weight

International Svenskt Travderby

Grumeti

Flat Cesarewitch

Grundsvold Loke

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:00

Guapa Lucia

Lyon Lyon 16:30

Guapo

Mysore Mysore 10:00

Guaracha

Flat Cambridgeshire

Guaranteed

International Inter Dominion

Guardini

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Guardini

International Cox Plate

Guardini

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Guardini

International Melbourne Cup

Guardini

International Caulfield Cup

Guess Again

National Hunt Grand National

Guest Lodge

Vaal 11:55 7f 46y class Welcome To The Vaal Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo plus)

Guest Of Honour

International Cox Plate

Guest of Honour

International Epsom Handicap

Guignol

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Guilty As Sin

International Thousand Guineas

Guitar Pete

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Guizot

International Deutsches Derby 2016

Guli Thea

Bollnas Bollnas 17:25

Gumdrops

International Inter Dominion

Gunebakis

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:30

Gust Of Wind

International Caulfield Cup

Gust Of Wind

International Melbourne Cup

Gust Of Wind

International The Metropolitan

Gust Of Wind

International Epsom Handicap

Gutaifan

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Gutaifan

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Guy From Dubai

Vaal 14:50 1m 209y class Racing. It's A Rush Conditions Plate (3yo plus)

Gweneeee J

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:29

Gylden Bausa

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 17:20

Gypsy Diamond

International Epsom Handicap

Gypsy Rider

Chelmsford City 20:45 1m class 6 Scoop6Soccer The 1 Million Football Bet Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

H M Hird Balder

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 17:50

H Man

Saratoga 18:33 1m 1f class Allowance (3yo plus)

HI World

International Cox Plate

Haaf A Sixpence

Flat Cambridgeshire

Haalick

Flat 2000 Guineas

Haber Kartali

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:30

Hackett

Mysore Mysore 10:00

Hadrians Approach

National Hunt Grand National

Hafo

Ankara Ankara 13:30

Haga Troll

Bollnas Bollnas 20:21

Hagi

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:24

Hagsta Tosen

Bollnas Bollnas 20:21

Hairspray

Aby Aby 18:25

Hakime

Ankara Ankara 15:30

Halation

Flat Cambridgeshire

Half Girl

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 19:10

Half Past Nine

Aby Aby 19:53

Halifax

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:52

Hall Of Fame

Flat St Leger

Halley Jet Star

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:52

Hallmark

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Hallowed Crown

International Caulfield Cup

Hallowed Crown

International Cox Plate

Hallsta Manne

Bollnas Bollnas 20:21

Hamarat

Ankara Ankara 12:30

Hamedanli

Kocaeli Kocaeli 17:00

Hampton Court

International Caulfield Cup

Hampton Court

International Melbourne Cup

Hampton Court

International Cox Plate

Hanas Revenge

International Caulfield Cup

Handfast

International Golden Rose

Handfast

International Caulfield Guineas

Handsome Dude

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Handsome Hank

Saratoga 20:45 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Hangin Tough

International Thousand Guineas

Hangon Harriet

Chelmsford City 19:45 1m 2f class 5 totepoolliveinfo.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo plus)

Hanks Kid

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:46

Hans Holbein

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Hans Holbein

Flat St Leger

Hans Up

Northam Race 8 Www northamraceclub com Hcp-68

Happy As Hell

International Caulfield Cup

Happy As Hell

International Melbourne Cup

Happy Feet Too

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:58

Happy Hannah

International Golden Rose

Happy Trails

International Cox Plate

Happy Trails

International Melbourne Cup

Happyever Laughter

Penrith Race 5 Silver Spur Steak Ranch Pace

Haradafull

Pakenham Race 7 Polytrack Syn Stayers (bm78)

Hard Aces

International Breeders Cup Classic

Hardrock Eleven

Saratoga 18:00 2m 3f class Allowance Hurdle (4yo plus)

Hargam

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Harlekin Sign

Bollnas Bollnas 19:42

Harlem

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Harlem River

International Thousand Guineas

Harlequin

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Harmonique Musical

Hipo Chile 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

Harmonize

Saratoga 19:39 1m 110y class P. G. Johnson Stakes

Harmony Legacy

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:07

Harnsta Tula

Bollnas Bollnas 20:21

Harp Star

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Harry Mac

Pakenham Race 3 Schweppes Mdn Plate

Harry Met Sandy

Mackay Race 2 Great Northern Mdn Hcp

Harrys Whim

Sedgefield 15:20 2m 5f 28y class 4 Phoenix Security Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Hartmann

Grand River Grand River 01:29

Hartnell

International The Metropolitan

Hartnell

International Cox Plate

Hartnell

International Melbourne Cup

Hartnell

International Caulfield Cup

Hartnell

International Epsom Handicap

Harts Destiny

Grand River Grand River 02:03

Harwoods Volante

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hasanour

Flat Cambridgeshire

Haseki Sultan

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:30

Hasmet

Kocaeli Kocaeli 18:00

Hasret Ruzgari

Ankara Ankara 15:00

Hassle

Flat Old Borough Cup

Hattori Hanzo

International Caulfield Guineas

Hatunsuyu

Kocaeli Kocaeli 17:30

Haugestad Linnfrigg

Bjerke Bjerke 13:20

Hauraki

International Epsom Handicap

Hauraki

International Caulfield Cup

Hauraki

International Cox Plate

Hauraki

International Melbourne Cup

Hauraki

International The Metropolitan

Havana Beat

International Caulfield Cup

Havana Beat

International Melbourne Cup

Havana Cooler

International Melbourne Cup

Havana Cooler

International Caulfield Cup

Havana Cooler

International The Metropolitan

Havana Dancer

Clonmel 18:00 2m 110y class Woodrooff Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo plus)

Have Alma

Bollnas Bollnas 19:20

Have Faith In Me

International Inter Dominion

Have Mercy On Me

Running Aces Running Aces 02:42

Hawk Flight

Clonmel 18:00 2m 110y class Woodrooff Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo plus)

Hawkes Point

National Hunt Grand National

Hawkeyethenoo

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hawksmoor

Flat 1000 Guineas

Hawkspur

International Cox Plate

Hawkspur

International Caulfield Cup

Hawkspur

International The Metropolitan

Hawksworth

Vaal 15:25 7f 210y class Book A Table 011 6811702 Mr 80 Handicap (3yo plus)

Hayadh

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Hayalgibi

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:30

Hayat Nur

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:30

Haybah

International Thousand Guineas

Hazard

International Epsom Handicap

Hazzaat

Sedgefield 15:20 2m 5f 28y class 4 Phoenix Security Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Hazzabeel

International Railway Stakes

He Can Talk

Redcliffe Race 1 C0 Only Ms

He Or She

International Railway Stakes

He Or She

International Epsom Handicap

He Or She

International Cox Plate

He Or She

International Caulfield Cup

Head Dragon

Mackay Race 7 Blacks Real Estate (c3)

Headwater

International Golden Rose

Headwater

International Caulfield Guineas

Heaney

National Hunt Grand National

Heart Show

Northam Race 7 The West Australian Hcp (64)

Heart to Heart

International Woodbine Mile

Heartbreak City

Flat Cesarewitch

Heartlings

International Thousand Guineas

Heartlings

International Golden Rose

Heartsafire

Harrington Harrington 01:03

Heath King

Clonmel 19:30 2m 110y class Munster (Pro/Am) Flat Race (5-7yo)

Heatherly

International Thousand Guineas

Heathfield

National Hunt Grand National

Heavenly Anna

International Thousand Guineas

Heavenly Hand

International Thousand Guineas

Heavenly Place

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:17

Heavens Guest

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Heavens Guest

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Heavy Infantry

Bollnas Bollnas 20:38

Hectorjayjay

International Inter Dominion

Hedda Nanoq

Bollnas Bollnas 17:25

Heez On Fire

International Inter Dominion

Heisman

Flat Cambridgeshire

Heist

Sedgefield 16:25 2m 77y class 4 Paxtons For Case IH Tractors Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Hela Flyer

International Thousand Guineas

Helena Klipp

Aby Aby 17:15

Helford River

International Thousand Guineas

Heliopolis

Bendigo Race 4 Welcome Aboard Barry Lyons 3yo Trotters Handicap

Hell Or Highwater

International Thousand Guineas

Hellbent

International Caulfield Guineas

Hellovaway

Bendigo Race 5 Harness Breeders Victoria Awards Night October 10 Pace

Helt Konge

Bjerke Bjerke 13:09

Hembrook

International Thousand Guineas

Henrik

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 17:50

Henry Gram

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 00:55

Herald The Dawn

Flat The Derby

Herald The Dawn

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Herald The Dawn

Flat 2000 Guineas

Herbie Hammer

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 00:31

Herbies Glider

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:05

Here Comes Rocky

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:05

Here Comes When

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Hero Boy

Pakenham Race 2 Xxxx Gold 3yo Mdn Plate

Hero Sjohammar

International Svenskt Travderby

Hes A Hoover

Penrith Race 4 Roselea Homes Pace

Hes Your Man

International Cox Plate

Hey Bob

Sedgefield 14:20 2m 178y class 4 Piercy Properties Juvenile Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier)

Hey Dude

Vaal 13:05 5f 212y class Supreme Cup Sponsored By SAP 26 September Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Hey Little Boy

Flat The Derby

Hey Little Boy

International Deutsches Derby 2016

Heycan Bir

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:30

Heza Magic Man

Pakenham Race 2 Xxxx Gold 3yo Mdn Plate

Heza Swan

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 00:31

Heza Thrill

International Inter Dominion

Hi Dancer

Sedgefield 16:55 2m 178y class 5 Daily Racing Tips At bookies.com Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Hi World

International Caulfield Cup

Hi World

International Epsom Handicap

Hi World

International Melbourne Cup

Hibo Faksen

Bollnas Bollnas 20:21

Hickory Hawkeye

Northfield Park Northfield Park 00:59

Hidden Cyclone

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Hidden Gold

International Melbourne Cup

Hidden Gold

International Caulfield Cup

Hidden Land

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:54

Hidden Thunder

Mackay Race 1 Mtc Corporate Alliance 3yo Mdn

Hierarchal

International Caulfield Guineas

Hierarchal

International Spring Champion Stakes

High Bet Hanover

Running Aces Running Aces 02:59

High Command

Flat Racing Post Trophy

High Dynamite

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

High In The Clouds

Clonmel 17:30 2m 4f class New Inn Opportunity Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

High Midnight

International Melbourne Cup

High Quality

Longchamp Longchamp 11:15

High Secret

Flat Cesarewitch

High Secret

Flat Old Borough Cup

Highclass Industry

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 17:40

Highgate Hill

International Thousand Guineas

Highland Acclaim

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Highland Castle

Flat Cesarewitch

Highland Colori

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Highland Reel

Flat St Leger

Highland Reel

Flat Champion Stakes

Highland Reel

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Highland Reel

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Highland Reel

International Cox Plate

Highly Thought Of

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 00:55

Highs Dynamite

Aby Aby 19:09

Highview Aria

Redcliffe Race 2 C1 To C2 Ms

Hillbilly Boy

Haydock 16:05 7f class 3 Betfred TV EBF Stallions Conditions Stakes (3yo plus)

Hillbilly Boy

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hillstar

International Melbourne Cup

Hillstar

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Hilmi Star V

Bjerke Bjerke 13:31

Him Name Jim

International Golden Rose

Himalaya Dream

International Caulfield Cup

Himalaya Dream

International Cox Plate

Hipito El Grande

Hipo Chile 21:26 HANDICAP 5f

Hippie Cruiser

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:20

Hipster Girl

International Caulfield Cup

Hipster Girl

International Melbourne Cup

His Majesty

International Cox Plate

His Majesty

International Melbourne Cup

His Majesty

International Epsom Handicap

His Majesty

International Caulfield Cup

Hiskin Heppu

Kouvola Kouvola 18:40

Hit By Lightning

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:54

Hit The Floor

International Golden Rose

Hit The Target

International Melbourne Cup

Hizou

International Cannonball Series

Hobard

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:52

Hobart

Flat St Leger

Hogmanay

International Golden Rose

Hokko Brave

International Caulfield Cup

Hokko Brave

International Melbourne Cup

Hokonui Ben

International Inter Dominion

Holene Tulla

Bjerke Bjerke 13:20

Holler

International Caulfield Guineas

Holler

International Golden Rose

Holy Moly

International Prix de lOpera

Holy Rare

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:35

Holywell

National Hunt Grand National

Holywell

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Homage

Flat Cambridgeshire

Home Farm

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Home Farm

National Hunt Grand National

Home Turf

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:46

Homeland

Flat St Leger

Homer Kemp

Amal Amal 12:00

Honest Toiler

International Melbourne Cup

Honest Toiler

International Caulfield Cup

Honesta

International Spring Champion Stakes

Honey Hellrider

Kouvola Kouvola 19:10

Honey Steels Gold

International Caulfield Cup

Honeyboy

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 20:55

Honeysuckle Lil

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Honiton Lace

Chelmsford City 20:45 1m class 6 Scoop6Soccer The 1 Million Football Bet Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Honor Code

International Breeders Cup Classic

Honorina

Flat The Oaks

Honourable Fred

Pakenham Race 8 Apm Group (bm64)

Hoof It

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hoofalong

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Hook Master

Kouvola Kouvola 18:55

Hooked

International Epsom Handicap

Hooked

International Cox Plate

Hoppertunity

International Breeders Cup Classic

Horasangunesi

Kocaeli Kocaeli 17:00

Horizontal

International Thousand Guineas

Horni Friggen

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:20

Horseshoe Bay

Flat St Leger

Hostbo Stig

Bollnas Bollnas 20:21

Hot Beat

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:00

Hot Love Highway

Mackay Race 2 Great Northern Mdn Hcp

Hot Streak

Flat Sprint Cup

Hot Streak

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Hot War

Firenze Firenze 16:05

Hot Wing

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 18:25

Hotasel

International Inter Dominion

Hotmones

Running Aces Running Aces 02:59

Houblon Des Obeaux

National Hunt Grand National

Hovhaaga

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:20

How High The Moon

Flat The Oaks

How High The Moon

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

How High The Moon

Flat 1000 Guineas

Howard Be Thy Name

International Caulfield Guineas

Howings Ronja

Aby Aby 20:48

Howingssilberpfeil

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 20:13

Howzat Zeva

Redcliffe Race 1 C0 Only Ms

Hudson Canyon

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Huge Star

Aby Aby 20:13

Hula Majic

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:16

Hullaba Lulu

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 01:30

Human

Chelmsford City 19:45 1m 2f class 5 totepoolliveinfo.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo plus)

Human Speed

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 5f

Humidor

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Humility

International Thousand Guineas

Hunhar

Mysore Mysore 11:30

Hunkar

Ankara Ankara 13:30

Hunts Road

Saratoga 18:33 1m 1f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Huntsmans Close

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Huntsmans Close

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Huntsmans Close

Flat Sprint Cup

Hurricane Fly

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Hurrikane Brockton

Harrington Harrington 01:37

Hurrikaneeilishlyn

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:17

Husbandry

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Husky Sign

Bollnas Bollnas 18:58

Husson-Girls Jeuney

International Golden Rose

Hustlinhannah

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:16

Hvalstad Ronja

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 17:20

Hypermotard

Northam Race 4 Western Racepix Mdn

I Am I Cried

Bendigo Race 3 Simon Rosa Landscaping Trot

I Am Legend

Amal Amal 13:54

I Got Rhythm

Alexandra Park Race 5 Central Landscapes Mobile Trot

I Have A Dream

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:40

I Will Take Credit

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 00:39

I Write The Songs

International Thousand Guineas

IMPORTANT MESSAGE

Flat Cesarewitch

Iam Mr Brightside

International Inter Dominion

Ian Smith

Saratoga 20:45 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Ibama Laukko

Kouvola Kouvola 16:10

Ibn Malik

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Ice Brown

Mysore Mysore 10:00

Ice Cutter

Mysore Mysore 10:00

Ice Goddess

Vaal 13:40 5f 212y class Soccer GG Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Ice Lord

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Icon Dream

Flat Cesarewitch

Idaho

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Idaho

Flat The Derby

Ideal Flybye

Alexandra Park Race 6 Majestic Horse Floats Mobile Pace

Ideal Image

International Railway Stakes

Ideal Justice

International Inter Dominion

Ideal Truth

Harrington Harrington 01:03

Idol Deputy

Chelmsford City 19:15 1m 2f class 4 totetrifecta Pick The 1, 2, 3 Races Handicap (3yo plus)

If In Doubt

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

If In Doubt

National Hunt Grand National

Iffwedance

International Livamol Classic

Iffwedance

International Windsor Park Plate

Ifwecan

Flat Cambridgeshire

Igetagoodfeeling

Running Aces Running Aces 01:00

Iggimacool

International The Metropolitan

Ignite The Sky

Northam Race 3 Windward Balloon Adventure Mdn

Igraine

International Thousand Guineas

Ihtsahymn

International Melbourne Cup

Ihtsahymn

International Cox Plate

Ihtsahymn

International Railway Stakes

Ihtsahymn

International Caulfield Cup

Ikerrin Road

Haydock 14:30 6f class 5 Betfred Mobile ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes

Ikon Haleryd

Amal Amal 12:20

Il Pomodoro

Bollnas Bollnas 20:38

Ile de Re

Flat Cesarewitch

Iljuschin

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 18:24

Ilknur Sultan

Ankara Ankara 14:00

Ill Take The Jag

International Caulfield Cup

Ill Take The Jag

International Cox Plate

Illawong Dreamtime

Bendigo Race 2 Kieran Byrne Builder Pace

Illuminate

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Illuminate

Flat 1000 Guineas

Illuminate

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Illusion Sauvage

Longchamp Longchamp 14:55

Im A Peregrine

International Inter Dominion

Im Belucci

International Caulfield Guineas

Im Belucci

International Spring Champion Stakes

Im Born To Rule

Redcliffe Race 5 Claiming Pace Ms

Im Corzin Terror

International Inter Dominion

Im El Magic

Redcliffe Race 2 C1 To C2 Ms

Im Trouble

Goulburn Race 8 Franks Financial Planning Mdn

Im Young Tommy

Penrith Race 6 Dinos Pizza Glenmore Park Claiming Pace

Ima Rocket Star

International Inter Dominion

Imma Tank

Running Aces Running Aces 02:08

Immortal

Kouvola Kouvola 16:10

Immortal Bridge

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Imperator

International Svenskt Travderby

Imperial Empress

International Thousand Guineas

Imperial Express

International Thousand Guineas

Imperial Legend

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Imperious One

Flat Middle Park Stakes

In Good Hands

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 02:25

In Jet Spirit

Penrith Race 1 The Tattersalls Hotel Penrith Pace

In My Place

Haydock 14:30 6f class 5 Betfred Mobile ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes

In The Frame Lombo

Redcliffe Race 7 C5 To C6 Ms

In The Perfect Storm

International Inter Dominion

In The Wheelhouse

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:33

Inala

Vaal 16:00 7f 210y class Next Vaal Race Meeting Is Tuesday 08 September - Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

Inca Ivy

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:56

Inca Saint

Saratoga 21:18 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Incredable Frank

Grand River Grand River 01:29

Incredible Thunder

Salisbury 14:10 6f 212y class 5 Irish Yearling Sales Nursery

Indarra

International Thousand Guineas

Indego Blues

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Indescribable

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Indian Brahmos

Mysore Mysore 10:30

Indian Castle

National Hunt Grand National

Indian Giver

Haydock 17:10 1m 3f 200y class 5 Betfred 'Be Part Of The Action' Handicap (Gentleman Amateur Riders) (4yo plus)

Indomitable

International Inter Dominion

Indulgent

Bendigo Race 8 Strath Hill Butchers Pace

Indus Valley

Chelmsford City 20:15 6f class 6 Win A Football Fortune With Scoop6Soccer Handicap (3yo plus)

Indywheelbarrow

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:56

Inexplicable

Firenze Firenze 15:35

Infantry

International Caulfield Cup

Infantry

International Cox Plate

Infinite Love

International Thousand Guineas

Infrontigo Hanover

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:00

Inis Meain

Flat Irish St Leger

Inland Sea

Flat The Derby

Inland Sea

Flat 2000 Guineas

Inland Sea

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Inner Circle

International Caulfield Guineas

Inner Circle

International Victoria Derby

Inner Circle

International Golden Rose

Inner City Girl

International Golden Rose

Inner City Girl

International Thousand Guineas

Innocent

International Cannonball Series

Innocent I Am

International Golden Rose

Innocent I Am

International Thousand Guineas

Instagram

Haydock 14:00 1m 3f 200y class 5 Betfred Home Of Goals Galore Maiden Stakes (3yo plus)

Instant Attraction

Flat Cambridgeshire

Instrumentalist

Flat Sprint Cup

Instrumentalist

International Caulfield Cup

Instrumentalist

International Melbourne Cup

Integral

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Integral

Flat Matron Stakes

Interact

International Golden Rose

Interception

Flat Sprint Cup

Interception

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Interior Minister

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 15:10

Interlock

International Caulfield Guineas

Interlock

Goulburn Race 4 Wedding/events Specialists Mdn

Interlock

International Spring Champion Stakes

Intilaaq

Flat Champion Stakes

Intilaaq

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Intimate Kingdom

Goulburn Race 7 Goulburn Carpet Court (bm55)

Into The Mist

International Caulfield Cup

Intransigent

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Intriguingly

International Thousand Guineas

Intruding

Mackay Race 7 Blacks Real Estate (c3)

Intrusion

International Golden Rose

Intrusion

International Caulfield Guineas

Inventors Gate

Saratoga 21:18 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Invincible Knight

International Spring Champion Stakes

Invincible Knight

International Caulfield Guineas

Invocation

Chelmsford City 18:15 1m class 5 toteexacta Pick The 1st And 2nd Maiden Auction Stakes

Ireadthenewstoday

Penrith Race 7 Ace Butcher Supplies Pace

Irish Cavalier

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Irish Cream Rick

Amal Amal 12:20

Irish Saint

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Irish Song

Mysore Mysore 11:00

Iron Boss

International Caulfield Guineas

Iron Boss

International Cox Plate

Iron Smile

Kouvola Kouvola 16:50

Ironicus

International Woodbine Mile

Irving

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Is Nothing

Taranto Taranto 18:15

Isa Smiling

Alexandra Park Race 5 Central Landscapes Mobile Trot

Isaiah

International Inter Dominion

Iseemist

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Ishiamber

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Isidor

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Isle Du Cap

International Thousand Guineas

Istiqlaal

Flat Racing Post Trophy

It Has To Be You

International Livamol Classic

It Has To Be You

International Windsor Park Plate

It Is Billy

International Inter Dominion

It Must Be Magic

Northfield Park Northfield Park 00:42

Italian Riviera

Clonmel 19:00 3m class Derrygrath Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Italy

International Golden Rose

Italy

International Thousand Guineas

Iteration

International Caulfield Cup

Ito

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Ito

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Its A Silvertrail

International Melbourne Cup

Its Ollies Excuse

Penrith Race 1 The Tattersalls Hotel Penrith Pace

Its Over

International Thousand Guineas

Its Somewhat

International Cox Plate

Its Somewhat

International Epsom Handicap

Its Somewhat

International Caulfield Cup

Its Somewhat

International Melbourne Cup

Itsnowcato

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Ivan De Luxe

Bollnas Bollnas 18:11

Ivanhowe

International Cox Plate

Ivanhowe

International Caulfield Cup

Ivanhowe

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Ivanhowe

International Melbourne Cup

Ivawood

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Ivawood

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Ivawood

Flat Sprint Cup

Ive Got Spirit

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:55

Iveagh Gardens

Flat Matron Stakes

Ivors Involvement

Salisbury 17:20 1m class 5 CGA Racing Excellence Apprentice Handicap (Whips Shall Be Carried But Not Used) (3yo plus)

Ivy Quinoo

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:30

Iwauna

International Spring Champion Stakes

Iwauna

International Caulfield Guineas

Izmirsahi

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:00

J J Art Deco

Amal Amal 12:45

J K Afrodite

Bollnas Bollnas 18:35

J K Delight

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:03

J-S Livethedream

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:22

JStar

International Thousand Guineas

Jabali

International Cox Plate

Jabali

International Epsom Handicap

Jabot

Firenze Firenze 17:05

Jaccka Clive

International Inter Dominion

Jack Dexter

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jack Dexter

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Jack Dexter

Flat Sprint Cup

Jack Hobbs

Flat Champion Stakes

Jack Hobbs

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Jack Hobbs

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Jack Hobbs

Flat St Leger

Jack Hobbs

Flat September Stakes

Jack Naylor

Flat St Leger

Jack Naylor

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Jaclyn Hanover

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Jaco

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 20:55

Jacob Alm

Bendigo Race 3 Simon Rosa Landscaping Trot

Jacob Black

Flat Cambridgeshire

Jacqueric

International Caulfield Guineas

Jacquinot Bay

International Epsom Handicap

Jadeer

International Caulfield Guineas

Jadeer

International Golden Rose

Jadeer

International Spring Champion Stakes

Jalan Jalan

International Thousand Guineas

Jam Star O

Bjerke Bjerke 12:40

Jamaican Bolt

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jambalaya O

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:55

Jameka

International Thousand Guineas

Jameka

International Cox Plate

James Is Blonde

International Cannonball Series

Jamesbos Girl

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jane Sisu

Kouvola Kouvola 18:20

Janes Estell

Aby Aby 17:15

Janet Rose

Running Aces Running Aces 01:00

Janie Bay

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 00:55

Japonisme

International Caulfield Guineas

Japonisme

International Golden Rose

Jarir

Haydock 15:00 1m class 5 Betfred 'Hat Trick Heaven' EBF Maiden Stakes

Jarl Sherona

Bollnas Bollnas 20:03

Jarvso John

Bollnas Bollnas 18:35

Jarvsoviva

Bollnas Bollnas 17:25

Jas S S

Amal Amal 12:20

Jaydens Castle

International Inter Dominion

Jayko

Goulburn Race 7 Goulburn Carpet Court (bm55)

Jazahar

International Thousand Guineas

Jazebel De Vie

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 00:38

Jazzabout

International Inter Dominion

Jazzi Top

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Jds Profiteer

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 00:48

Je Taime Express

International Svenskt Travderby

Jeb

Grand River Grand River 01:46

Jeewan

International Caulfield Guineas

Jemeka

International Thousand Guineas

Jeptoo

International Cannonball Series

Jerseylicious

Penrith Race 3 Transplant Tilt Trays Ladyship Pace

Jerveld

Bjerke Bjerke 13:20

Jervois Night

International Caulfield Guineas

Jessez Way

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:39

Jet Boom

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:29

Jet Holme

Alexandra Park Race 7 Hydroflow Distributors Mobile Pace

Jet Z

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 18:37

Jetset Lad

International Caulfield Cup

Jetset Lad

International The Metropolitan

Jett

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Jett

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Jewel Princess

Bollnas Bollnas 20:03

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Jezzabba

International Thousand Guineas

Jezzabba

International Golden Rose

Jezzabba

Pakenham Race 2 Xxxx Gold 3yo Mdn Plate

Jiayuguan

International Caulfield Cup

Jiayuguan

International The Metropolitan

Jimmy Shan

Sedgefield 14:50 2m 3f 188y class 4 Sedgefield Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4yo plus)

Jinah Bluegrass

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:22

Jinky

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Jivin Cullen

International Inter Dominion

Jjs Gal

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:41

Jocasta

International Thousand Guineas

Jodies Rock

International Thousand Guineas

Joey Maguire

Alexandra Park Race 6 Majestic Horse Floats Mobile Pace

Johannes Vermeer

Flat The Derby

Johannes Vermeer

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Johara

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

John F Kennedy

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

John F Kennedy

Flat St Leger

Johnie Jackorelli

Pakenham Race 4 Racing com Mdn Plate

Johnnydrama

International Cannonball Series

Johns Spirit

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Johny Rock

International Inter Dominion

Joivaus

Kouvola Kouvola 18:40

Jolie Blonde

Flat Cesarewitch

Jolinn

Bollnas Bollnas 18:35

Jolly Good

Goulburn Race 6 Produce and Rural Supplies (c1)

Jollyallan

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Jollyallan

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Jollyallan

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Joltin Duel

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:58

Jonh Jonh

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Jordans Jet

Mackay Race 2 Great Northern Mdn Hcp

Jordaura

Haydock 17:10 1m 3f 200y class 5 Betfred 'Be Part Of The Action' Handicap (Gentleman Amateur Riders) (4yo plus)

Josscotay

Redcliffe Race 1 C0 Only Ms

Josses Hill

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Josses Hill

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Josses Hill

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Joueur

International Spring Champion Stakes

Joy Neville

Clonmel 17:00 2m 4f class Kilsheelan Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Joy Of Joys

International Golden Rose

Joyful Road

Grand River Grand River 02:03

Juan Diego

Hipo Chile 19:20 HANDICAP 7f

Jubilee Brig

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Judd Black

Bendigo Race 8 Strath Hill Butchers Pace

Judge And Jury

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 02:08

Judge-M-All

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 00:31

Judith Gardenier

Haydock 14:00 1m 3f 200y class 5 Betfred Home Of Goals Galore Maiden Stakes (3yo plus)

Juliano Hall

Amal Amal 13:39

Julinsky Prince

International Windsor Park Plate

Julitaza

Hipo Chile 21:26 HANDICAP 5f

Jump In The Red

Mysore Mysore 09:30

Jumpandtravel

Sedgefield 14:50 2m 3f 188y class 4 Sedgefield Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4yo plus)

Jungle Rock

International Thousand Guineas

Junoob

International Melbourne Cup

Junoob

International Caulfield Cup

Junoob

International The Metropolitan

Just A Par

National Hunt Grand National

Just A Way

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Just Africa

Vaal 14:15 4f 214y class Racing Association Mr 74 Handicap (3yo plus)

Just As Cosmic

International The Metropolitan

Just Cameron

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Just Cameron

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Just Dash On

Pakenham Race 8 Apm Group (bm64)

Just Fred

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 00:38

Just Like Mikey

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:29

Just Mishiba

Redcliffe Race 3 C3 To C4 Ms

Just One Moment

International Thousand Guineas

Just The Judge

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Just This One

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:25

Justa Hint

International Caulfield Guineas

Juste Abitofmagic

Goulburn Race 8 Franks Financial Planning Mdn

Justice Angel

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Justice As

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:22

Justice Day

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Justice Good

Flat Sprint Cup

Justice Lass

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Justice Law

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Justice Law

Salisbury 13:40 1m class 4 Whitsbury Manor Stud EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Plus 10)

Justineo

Flat Sprint Cup

Kaakon Kimma

Kouvola Kouvola 16:30

Kachy

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Kadbey

Kocaeli Kocaeli 18:00

Kadersah

Kocaeli Kocaeli 18:30

Kaigun

International Woodbine Mile

Kain Face

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:40

Kalahari Soldier

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 15:10

Kalia

Goulburn Race 8 Franks Financial Planning Mdn

Kallista

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:41

Kallisti

Longchamp Longchamp 15:30

Kalon Brama

Chelmsford City 21:15 1m class 6 Scoop6Soccer The 1 Million Football Bet Handicap (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Kambria

International Preis der Winterkonigin

Kamerhatun

Ankara Ankara 13:30

Kangarilla Joy

International Thousand Guineas

Kangarilla Joy

International Golden Rose

Kanjo

Clonmel 17:00 2m 4f class Kilsheelan Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo plus)

Kannons Flash

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 02:20

Kanzee Gold

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 20:00

Kapour

International Caulfield Cup

Kapour

International The Metropolitan

Kapour

International Melbourne Cup

Kaprifol C D

Amal Amal 13:21

Kar Leopari

Ankara Ankara 14:00

Karaduman Beyi

Ankara Ankara 15:30

Karaka Jack

Flat Cambridgeshire

Karaka Lass

Goulburn Race 4 Wedding/events Specialists Mdn

Karaka Lass

International Spring Champion Stakes

Karakontie

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Karakontie

International Breeders Cup Mile

Karakontie

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Karaktar

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Karaktar

Flat Champion Stakes

Karalee

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novice Hurdle

Karaliene

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 17:30

Karar

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Karen

Bjerke Bjerke 12:58

Karigara

International The Metropolitan

Karigara

International Caulfield Cup

Karin Slogum

Bollnas Bollnas 18:35

Karlas Lucky Son

Penrith Race 1 The Tattersalls Hotel Penrith Pace

Karpacz

International Caulfield Guineas

Karpathian

Pakenham Race 3 Schweppes Mdn Plate

Karpino

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Karpino

Flat Champion Stakes

Karpino

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Karpino

International Cox Plate

Karynia

Longchamp Longchamp 12:15

Kassia

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Kaths Legacy

Salisbury 14:40 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)

Katie And J

Northfield Park Northfield Park 00:42

Katies Diamond

Flat 1000 Guineas

Katre

Ankara Ankara 14:30

Katy OBeel

International Melbourne Cup

Kawi

International Livamol Classic

Kawi

International Windsor Park Plate

Keayang Cullen

International Inter Dominion

Keayang Steamer

International Inter Dominion

Keble

Flat Cambridgeshire

Keegan Ho

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 00:31

Keen Array

International Caulfield Guineas

Keen Array

International Golden Rose

Keen Array

Pakenham Race 5 Total Animal Supplies (bm64)

Keen Ice

International Breeders Cup Classic

Keep In Line

Flat Old Borough Cup

Keikosan

Goulburn Race 2 Maddens Stable Bedding Hcp-c1

Keita

Ankara Ankara 14:30

Kelinni

International Woodbine Mile

Kelinni

Flat Cambridgeshire

Kellstorm

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Ken Can

Northam Race 2 National Ballooning Cship Mdn

Kenjorwood

International Epsom Handicap

Kenny Kachew

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:51

Kenstone

Haydock 14:30 6f class 5 Betfred Mobile ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes

Kentucky Flyer

International Golden Rose

Kentucky Flyer

International Victoria Derby

Kentucky Flyer

International Caulfield Guineas

Kentuckyconnection

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Keravnos

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Kerimkizi

Kocaeli Kocaeli 19:30

Kermadec

International Caulfield Cup

Kermadec

International Epsom Handicap

Kermadec

International Cox Plate

Kerosene

Amal Amal 13:54

Kesampour

International Caulfield Cup

Kesampour

International The Metropolitan

Key Largo

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 18:02

Key To Passion

Lyon Lyon 17:30

Keystone Classy

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:29

Keystone Cougar

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Keystone Taylor

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 00:38

Kg Rocks

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

Khans Courage

Penrith Race 8 Dominant Air and Electrical Services Pace

Kharlovka

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 18:45

Khelman

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Khezerabad

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Kibaar

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Kidmambo

Vaal 16:00 7f 210y class Next Vaal Race Meeting Is Tuesday 08 September - Mr 70 Handicap (3yo plus)

Kilcross Boy

Sedgefield 16:25 2m 77y class 4 Paxtons For Case IH Tractors Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Kilimanjaro

Flat St Leger

Kilimanjaro

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Killean Cut Kid

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 00:55

Killimordaly

Sedgefield 17:25 3m 2f 59y class 5 Tips On This Race At bookies.com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Kilmacurragh

International Caulfield Guineas

Kilmainham

Sedgefield 15:20 2m 5f 28y class 4 Phoenix Security Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Kilo Dream

Running Aces Running Aces 02:25

Kilroy

Hipo Chile 22:17 STAKES 7f

Kim Excel

Northam Race 5 Gannons Racing Colours Hcp-64

Kim Shanghai

Northam Race 2 National Ballooning Cship Mdn

Kim Tasha

Northam Race 4 Western Racepix Mdn

Kimara

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:35

Kimberella

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Kimberley Star

International Spring Champion Stakes

Kimberley Star

International Thousand Guineas

Kind Of Magic

Flat The Oaks

King Calypso

Flat Old Borough Cup

King Husson

Northam Race 3 Windward Balloon Adventure Mdn

King Kamada

International Windsor Park Plate

King Kamada

International Livamol Classic

King Kinshasa

International The Metropolitan

King Kinshasa

International Caulfield Cup

King Kinshasa

International Epsom Handicap

King Kinshasa

International Melbourne Cup

King London

Firenze Firenze 16:35

King Max

Mackay Race 1 Mtc Corporate Alliance 3yo Mdn

King Of Agean

Kocaeli Kocaeli 18:00

King Of England

International Melbourne Cup

King Of Olympia

Northam Race 6 Northam Toyota Hcp (64)

King Of Rossa

International Caulfield Guineas

King Smile

Mysore Mysore 11:30

King of Rooks

Flat 2000 Guineas

King of Rooks

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Kingdoms

International The Metropolitan

Kingdoms

International Melbourne Cup

Kingdoms

International Epsom Handicap

Kingdoms

International Caulfield Cup

Kingfisher

International Melbourne Cup

Kingfisher

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Kingfisher

Flat Irish St Leger

Kinglami

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Kinglike

International Caulfield Guineas

Kings Choice

International Golden Rose

Kings Palace

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Kings Palace

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Kings Palace

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Kings Troop

International Golden Rose

Kingston County

Mackay Race 6 Smartstate Rentals Hcp (c2)

Kingston Hill

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Kingston Hill

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Kir Royale

Mysore Mysore 09:30

Kirramosa

International Melbourne Cup

Kirramosa

International Caulfield Cup

Kirramosa

International The Metropolitan

Kirramosa

International Epsom Handicap

Kisgruvens Chili

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 20:10

Kislali

Ankara Ankara 14:30

Kiss In The Rain

International Thousand Guineas

Kiss Me Kate

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 15:10

Kiss The Bride

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 18:37

Kisses

International Windsor Park Plate

Kisses For Me

Pakenham Race 1 Slickpix Mdn Plate

Kisses N Kicks

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 01:34

Kitaaby

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Kitchapoly

Sedgefield 15:20 2m 5f 28y class 4 Phoenix Security Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Kitten Rock

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Kitten Rock

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Kiwi Legend

International Inter Dominion

Kiyoshi

Flat Sprint Cup

Kizuna

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Kjolstad Elnett

Bollnas Bollnas 17:25

Kjs Flash Jordan

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:41

Klack Soja

Bollnas Bollnas 17:25

Knes Falk Jo

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 17:20

Knife Point

International Melbourne Cup

Knightly Escapade

Flat Cesarewitch

Knock Knock

Vaal 13:40 5f 212y class Soccer GG Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Knowing Me

Mackay Race 4 Emirates Melbourne Cup (bm70)

Kodi Bear

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Kolnes Faksen

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:20

Kolnes X O

Bollnas Bollnas 19:20

Kommander Kirkup

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Kong Henry

Amal Amal 11:20

Kontiki

International Spring Champion Stakes

Koolama Bay

International Caulfield Guineas

Kopi Luwak

Vaal 12:30 5f 212y class All To Come Mr 68 Handicap (3yo plus)

Korolenko

Northam Race 6 Northam Toyota Hcp (64)

Kosmische

International Preis der Winterkonigin

Kosmos Dream

Bjerke Bjerke 12:40

Kossar

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:20

Kotama

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Koultas King

Sedgefield 17:25 3m 2f 59y class 5 Tips On This Race At bookies.com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Koup De Kanon

Sedgefield 16:25 2m 77y class 4 Paxtons For Case IH Tractors Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Kracken

International Caulfield Guineas

Krismas Bourbon

Longchamp Longchamp 11:45

Kruzhlinin

National Hunt Grand National

Krypton Eye

Bollnas Bollnas 20:03

Kryptonian

International Caulfield Guineas

Ktls Lucky Strike

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:39

Kubi Kievitshof

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 18:46

Kucuk Berikan

Ankara Ankara 12:30

Kucuk Eylem

Ankara Ankara 12:30

Kucukprens

Ankara Ankara 13:00

Kuddel

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:30

Kung Ryan

Bollnas Bollnas 20:38

Kurland

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Kylea

Salisbury 14:40 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)

Kylies Fame

International Golden Rose

Kylina

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 12:50

Kyra K

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:30

La Amistad

International Melbourne Cup

La Amistad

International Caulfield Cup

La Amistad

International The Metropolitan

La Botella

Hipo Chile 23:11 ALLOWANCE 6f

La Calamena

Hipo Chile 20:59 MAIDEN 5f

La Contessa

Aby Aby 19:31

La Dalliance

International Thousand Guineas

La Diabla

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:37

La Fina De Bello

Hipo Chile 18:55 MAIDEN 5f

La Forista

Hipo Chile 21:26 HANDICAP 5f

La Indomable

Hipo Chile 19:46 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

La Mas Bella

Hipo Chile 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

La Muy Prisca

Hipo Chile 19:46 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

La Pensadora

Hipo Chile 19:46 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

La Pintosa

Hipo Chile 23:11 ALLOWANCE 6f

La Precavida

Hipo Chile 23:11 ALLOWANCE 6f

La Rioja

Salisbury 15:45 6f class 1 Country Gentlemen's Association Dick Poole Fillies' Stakes (Group 3)

La Shu Shu

Hipo Chile 20:59 MAIDEN 5f

La Siyou

Lyon Lyon 16:00

La Sumbia Grande

Hipo Chile 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

La Tasca

Vaal 14:15 4f 214y class Racing Association Mr 74 Handicap (3yo plus)

La Tombola

Hipo Chile 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

Labuan Star

Pakenham Race 2 Xxxx Gold 3yo Mdn Plate

Laceys Revenge

Pakenham Race 7 Polytrack Syn Stayers (bm78)

Lacing

Salisbury 16:15 6f 212y class 2 EBF Stallions Breeding Winners 'Lochsong' Fillies' Handicap (3yo plus)

Lacing

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Ladainian

Harrington Harrington 01:37

Laddy Laday

Bollnas Bollnas 18:58

Ladina D E

Bjerke Bjerke 12:58

Lady Atlas

Chelmsford City 20:45 1m class 6 Scoop6Soccer The 1 Million Football Bet Handicap (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Lady Bayside

Salisbury 17:20 1m class 5 CGA Racing Excellence Apprentice Handicap (Whips Shall Be Carried But Not Used) (3yo plus)

Lady Chocolotta

Saratoga 20:12 6f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Lady Cumquat

International Caulfield Cup

Lady Dragon

International Caulfield Cup

Lady Dynamite

Grand River Grand River 00:38

Lady Eloise

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:21

Lady Emerald

International Preis der Winterkonigin

Lady Esprit

International Thousand Guineas

Lady Jivago

International Golden Rose

Lady Macapa

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Lady Maria

Ankara Ankara 15:00

Lady Of Dubai

Flat St Leger

Lady Oscar

Ankara Ankara 14:00

Lady Rocka

Salisbury 15:10 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)

Lady Sansa

Goulburn Race 3 Radio Goulburn 3yo Mdn Hcp

Lady Schiller

International Cannonball Series

Lady Wynette

International Golden Rose

Ladys Taste

Pakenham Race 5 Total Animal Supplies (bm64)

Ladywithnodress

Northfield Park Northfield Park 02:41

Lahne Lukas

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:00

Lake Geneva

International Golden Rose

Lake Geneva

International Thousand Guineas

Lake Jackson

International Spring Champion Stakes

Lake Jackson

International Caulfield Guineas

Laksin Lyyti

Kouvola Kouvola 16:30

Lamb Or Cod

National Hunt Grand National

Lamerican

Mackay Race 7 Blacks Real Estate (c3)

Lami Serge

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Lami Serge

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Lami Serge

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Lamool

Sedgefield 14:50 2m 3f 188y class 4 Sedgefield Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4yo plus)

Lampio

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:35

Lampo Bybo

Taranto Taranto 20:40

Lancecorporal Luna

Redcliffe Race 1 C0 Only Ms

Lancelot Du Lac

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Lancelot Du Lac

Flat Sprint Cup

Landesfurstin

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 20:55

Landofhopeandglory

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Landofhopeandglory

Flat The Derby

Lands End

International Caulfield Guineas

Lands End

International Spring Champion Stakes

Lands End

International Golden Rose

Langer

Pakenham Race 4 Racing com Mdn Plate

Lapilli

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Larjon Laura

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 00:55

Lark Rise

International Inter Dominion

Larrikan Prince

Goulburn Race 3 Radio Goulburn 3yo Mdn Hcp

Lasayette

International Thousand Guineas

Last Bullet

International Cox Plate

Last Bullet

International Caulfield Guineas

Last Flight In

Penrith Race 3 Transplant Tilt Trays Ladyship Pace

Last Impact

International Melbourne Cup

Last Inpact

International Melbourne Cup

Last Light Horse

International Caulfield Guineas

Last Minute Cindy

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:54

Last Time Dalbain

National Hunt Grand National

Last Try Wins

Goulburn Race 5 Electel Services (bm70)

Last Typhoon

International Spring Champion Stakes

Last Typhoon

International Caulfield Guineas

Late Bid Tom

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 01:22

Late Charge

International Cox Plate

Late Mute

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:25

Latino Glass

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 20:34

Latino Heat

Vaal 13:05 5f 212y class Supreme Cup Sponsored By SAP 26 September Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Latita

Hipo Chile 21:52 MAIDEN 5f

Latitude

International Thousand Guineas

Latte Macchiato

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 18:02

Latteron

International Inter Dominion

Laucala

International Thousand Guineas

Laughton

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Lauren Tate

International Livamol Classic

Lauren Tate

International Windsor Park Plate

Laurence

Flat Cambridgeshire

Laurens Magic

International Golden Rose

Laurita Tu

Hipo Chile 21:52 MAIDEN 5f

Lavender Landscape

Vaal 14:50 1m 209y class Racing. It's A Rush Conditions Plate (3yo plus)

Lavenir Est Ici

Firenze Firenze 16:35

Lavino Danzola

Taranto Taranto 18:15

Law Of The Land

Goulburn Race 7 Goulburn Carpet Court (bm55)

Laya

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 16:25

Laylas Hero

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Lazizah

Salisbury 15:10 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)

Lazumba

International Cox Plate

Lazumba

International Thousand Guineas

Lazzam

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Lazzaz

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Le Carolus Hh

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:08

Le Grand Cru

Pakenham Race 1 Slickpix Mdn Plate

Le Maitre Chat

Flat Cesarewitch

Le Notre

Chelmsford City 19:15 1m 2f class 4 totetrifecta Pick The 1, 2, 3 Races Handicap (3yo plus)

Le Reve

National Hunt Grand National

Le Roi

International Melbourne Cup

Le Roi

International Caulfield Cup

Lea

International Breeders Cup Classic

Lea

International Dubai World Cup

Lea

International Woodbine Mile

Lead Singer

Saratoga 21:18 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Leading Light

International Melbourne Cup

Leafy Shade

Flat 1000 Guineas

Leafy Shade

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Leaveumlady

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 02:03

Lebrun

Hipo Chile 20:11 HANDICAP 7f

Leebaz

International Cox Plate

Leebaz

International Caulfield Cup

Leebaz

International Epsom Handicap

Leemarks Daniella

Kouvola Kouvola 16:10

Left Hand

Longchamp Longchamp 11:15

Legacy Blitz

Hoosier Park Hoosier Park 00:31

Legal Tender

Goulburn Race 1 Divalls Earthmoving Hcp (c3)

Legataria

Hipo Chile 20:59 MAIDEN 5f

Legatissimo

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Legatissimo

Flat St Leger

Legatissimo

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Legatissimo

Flat Matron Stakes

Lenience

Flat 1000 Guineas

Lenience

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Lennytheshark

International Inter Dominion

Lens

Goulburn Race 6 Produce and Rural Supplies (c1)

Leona Aperrada

Hipo Chile 20:11 HANDICAP 7f

Leoncavallo

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Leopardo Jet

Taranto Taranto 19:45

Leslie Road

Grand River Grand River 00:38

Lessons In Milan

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Lethal

Pakenham Race 8 Apm Group (bm64)

Lets Dance

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Lets Elope

International Inter Dominion

Lets Go Places

Running Aces Running Aces 02:42

Lets Make Adeal

International Melbourne Cup

Lets Make Adeal

International The Metropolitan

Lets Make Adeal

International Caulfield Cup

Lets Make Adeal

International Cox Plate

Lets Make It Rain

International Golden Rose

Lets Twist

International Thousand Guineas

Lewy Risk

International Inter Dominion

Lex Talionis

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Lexington Abbey

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Lexis Hero

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Liams Map

International Breeders Cup Classic

Libeccio Di Re

Neapel Neapel 22:00

Liberty V H

Amal Amal 12:00

Libertybelle Midfrew

International Inter Dominion

Libran

International Melbourne Cup

Lidari

International Melbourne Cup

Lidari

International Caulfield Cup

Lie Forrit

National Hunt Grand National

Lieder

International Spring Champion Stakes

Lieder

International Caulfield Guineas

Lieutenant Colonel

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Lieutenant General

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Lieutenant General

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Lieutenant General

Flat The Derby

Lieutenant General

Flat 2000 Guineas

Life Less Ordinary

Flat Cambridgeshire

Life Long Voyage

Bendigo Race 1 Strath Village Supa Iga Pace

Life Of Crime

Mackay Race 6 Smartstate Rentals Hcp (c2)

Lifes Like That

International Cannonball Series

Light Music

Salisbury 15:10 6f 212y class 3 Virginia Walwyn Memorial EBF Quidhampton Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)

Light Of Air

International Deutsches Derby 2016

Light The Night

Saratoga 20:45 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Light Up Manhattan

International Cox Plate

Light Up Manhattan

International Caulfield Cup

Light Up Manhattan

International Melbourne Cup

Light Up The Sky

International Thousand Guineas

Lighthouse Keeper

International Caulfield Guineas

Lighthouse Keeper

International Golden Rose

Lightning Moon

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Lightning Spear

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Lightning Spear

Flat Champion Stakes

Lightning Spear

International Woodbine Mile

Lightning Spear

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Lightning Spear

International Cox Plate

Lightninginthesky

Northfield Park Northfield Park 00:59

Lightscameraction

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Liinan Leikki

Kouvola Kouvola 18:40

Like A Carousel

International Melbourne Cup

Like A Carousel

International Caulfield Cup

Like A Hurricane

Alexandra Park Race 7 Hydroflow Distributors Mobile Pace

Like For Like

Lyon Lyon 17:00

Liking The Viking

International Caulfield Guineas

Lil Renegade

Saratoga 20:12 6f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Lil Rockerfeller

Flat Cesarewitch

Lilbourne Prince

Salisbury 13:40 1m class 4 Whitsbury Manor Stud EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Plus 10)

Lill Maja

Bollnas Bollnas 18:35

Lils Angel

Bendigo Race 2 Kieran Byrne Builder Pace

Lils Joy

Longchamp Longchamp 13:50

Lily Viking

Bollnas Bollnas 19:20

Lima Playtime

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 02:38

Limato

Flat Sprint Cup

Limato

Flat Champions Sprint Stakes

Limini

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Limini

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Limini

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novice Hurdle

Linda Aura

Hipo Chile 22:44 HANDICAP 5f

Linda Lovelace

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 20:00

Lindeman Lustre

Vaal 11:55 7f 46y class Welcome To The Vaal Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo plus)

Lindenhurst

Flat Cesarewitch

Lindylicious

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 00:39

Linguist

Chelmsford City 18:15 1m class 5 toteexacta Pick The 1st And 2nd Maiden Auction Stakes

Linguistic

Flat Racing Post Trophy

Lionheart O

Bjerke Bjerke 13:31

Lisa Mollyn

Amal Amal 11:20

Listas Maraboue

Amal Amal 12:20

Listen Dear

Clonmel 16:30 2m 110y class Mylerstown Maiden Hurdle (4-5yo)

Little Amos

Northfield Park Northfield Park 01:50

Little Anna Mae

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:12

Little Boy Blue

International Inter Dominion

Little Buddy

Penrith Race 8 Dominant Air and Electrical Services Pace

Little Danny

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 17:40

Little Indian

Chelmsford City 21:15 1m class 6 Scoop6Soccer The 1 Million Football Bet Handicap (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Little Nicky B

Running Aces Running Aces 03:16

Little Nightingale

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Little Palaver

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Little Pop

Sedgefield 16:25 2m 77y class 4 Paxtons For Case IH Tractors Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Little Voice

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Lituns Tengel

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 18:10

Live A Little

Running Aces Running Aces 03:16

Live In Style

Penrith Race 4 Roselea Homes Pace

Livefreeordiehard

Batavia Downs Batavia Downs 00:43

Living Legend

Mysore Mysore 12:30

Living Lord

International Inter Dominion

Living Next Door

National Hunt Grand National

Lizard Island

International Caulfield Guineas

Lizzie S Legs

Vaal 13:40 5f 212y class Soccer GG Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Lizzies Legs

Vaal 13:40 5f 212y class Soccer GG Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Loaded Gangster

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:40

Local Affair

International Spring Champion Stakes

Local Art

Pocono Downs Pocono Downs 01:12

Lochaber

Bendigo Race 3 Simon Rosa Landscaping Trot

Lochinver

International Inter Dominion

Log Out Island

Flat Middle Park Stakes

Log Out Island

Flat 2000 Guineas

Logical Shadow

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 18:37

Logos Pf

Taranto Taranto 18:45

Lohi Liz

Bendigo Race 7 Santons Of Bendigo Pace

Loiseau Bleu

Lyon Lyon 19:30

Lomasu

Pakenham Race 1 Slickpix Mdn Plate

Lombo Toscannini

International Inter Dominion

London Eye

Mysore Mysore 13:00

Long Cross

Baden-Baden Baden-Baden 14:00

Long Dog

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Long Dog

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Long Dog

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Long Run

Cheltenham Festival Foxhunters Chase

Long Run

National Hunt Grand National

Longueville Flier

Sedgefield 17:25 3m 2f 59y class 5 Tips On This Race At bookies.com Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Look To The Stars

International Thousand Guineas

Look To The Stars

International Golden Rose

Looks Like The Cat

International Cox Plate

Lookslikefire

Harrington Harrington 01:20

Loosehead

Pakenham Race 4 Racing com Mdn Plate

Lord Boulevard

Goulburn Race 2 Maddens Stable Bedding Hcp-c1

Lord Esprit

Pakenham Race 6 Cross Electrics (bm70)

Lord Flax

International Svenskt Travderby

Lord Franklin

Haydock 15:35 1m class 4 Betfred 'Double Delight' Handicap (3yo plus)

Lord Lohki

Bendigo Race 4 Welcome Aboard Barry Lyons 3yo Trotters Handicap

Lord Marmaduke

International Caulfield Guineas

Lord Marmaduke

International Spring Champion Stakes

Lord Tennyson

International Caulfield Guineas

Lord Van Percy

International Melbourne Cup

Lord Van Percy

International Caulfield Cup

Lord Windermere

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Lord Windermere

National Hunt Grand National

Lord Windsor

Vaal 15:25 7f 210y class Book A Table 011 6811702 Mr 80 Handicap (3yo plus)

Lorin

Hipo Chile 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

Los Amigos

National Hunt Grand National

Los Vascos

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 19:30

Lost Virtue

International Golden Rose

Lotta Sugar

International Thousand Guineas

Lough Derg Cruise

Sedgefield 14:50 2m 3f 188y class 4 Sedgefield Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4yo plus)

Louloumills

Sedgefield 14:50 2m 3f 188y class 4 Sedgefield Bookmakers Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Hurdle (Betfred Hurdle Series Qualifier) (4yo plus)

Lovable Larrikin

International Inter Dominion

Love Crazy Love

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 00:39

Love Detective

Grand River Grand River 01:29

Love Goes On

International Caulfield Guineas

Love Is Boo Shet

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Love Is Life

Mysore Mysore 10:30

Love Island

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Love Pal

Bollnas Bollnas 19:20

Love You Corner

Hamburg-Bahrenfeld Hamburg-Bahrenfeld 18:24

Loved Up

International Cox Plate

Loved Up

International Epsom Handicap

Lovely Buv

Aby Aby 18:25

Lovely Day

International Caulfield Cup

Lover Man

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Lovers Delight

International Inter Dominion

Loving Home

International The Metropolitan

Lovisa Trot

Amal Amal 11:40

Low Key

Flat Cesarewitch

Lowenstein

Lyon Lyon 17:30

Loyalty Man

International Caulfield Guineas

Loyalty Man

Pakenham Race 2 Xxxx Gold 3yo Mdn Plate

Lts Sandie

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 01:13

Lubash

International Woodbine Mile

Lucas Laday

Aby Aby 17:15

Luchador

International Caulfield Guineas

Lucia Valentina

International Melbourne Cup

Lucia Valentina

International Cox Plate

Lucia Valentina

International Caulfield Cup

Lucia Valentina

International Epsom Handicap

Lucida

Flat Matron Stakes

Luck Of Macrea

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 03:12

Lucky Beggar

Flat Ayr Gold Cup

Lucky Hussler

International Cox Plate

Lucky Hussler

International Epsom Handicap

Lucky Kristen

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 00:39

Lucky Laag

Penrith Race 3 Transplant Tilt Trays Ladyship Pace

Lucky Lana

Saratoga Harness Saratoga Harness 01:30

Lucky Lino

Bollnas Bollnas 20:38

Lucky Lion

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Lucky Lucioni

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 19:10

Lucky Valentine

Lyon Lyon 16:30

Luckygray

International Railway Stakes

Luckyreno

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 20:20

Lui Va Bene

Ovrevoll Ovrevoll 19:35

Lumiere

Flat The Oaks

Lumiere

Flat 1000 Guineas

Lumiere

Flat Cheveley Park Stakes

Lumosity

International Melbourne Cup

Lumosty

International Melbourne Cup

Lumosty

International Caulfield Cup

Luna Del Real

Hipo Chile 19:46 MAIDEN 6f 110yds

Lunar Luck

Mackay Race 5 Vb On Tap In Event Centre (c2)

Lunayir

International Caulfield Cup

Lushan

International Caulfield Guineas

Lustra Loke

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:00

Luxorious Lord

Kouvola Kouvola 19:10

Luxury

Goulburn Race 2 Maddens Stable Bedding Hcp-c1

Lyinzac

Scioto Downs Scioto Downs 01:29

Lykke Sara

Jarlsberg Jarlsberg 19:00

Lynchman

Redcliffe Race 3 C3 To C4 Ms

Lyric Broline

Kouvola Kouvola 18:20

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples