Site Settings

Horse ListA-DE-LM-RS-Z

Horse List

Event

S S Elit

Harstad Harstad 15:25

S S Skittles

Monmouth Park 18:29 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sabre

Vittel Vittel 17:40

Sacred Falls

International Cox Plate

Sadan

Klampenborg Klampenborg 15:25

Sadlers Lake

International Melbourne Cup

Safariann

International Thousand Guineas

Safebuster

Vittel Vittel 17:10

Safety Check

Flat Sprint Cup

Safina

Mildura Race 3 3r0 To 3r1 Ms

Sagaronne

International Thousand Guineas

Sagaronne

International Caulfield Guineas

Sagaronne

International Golden Rose

Sahara Girl

Devonport Race 6 Celeb Ntnl Jockeys Trust-bm72

Said It Best

Chester Downs Chester Downs 20:47

Sailing By

International Golden Rose

Saint Are

National Hunt Grand National

Saint Brieuc

Market Rasen 17:05 2m 148y class 5 Brayford Plastics Anniversary Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Saint Dal Santo

Parkes Race 4 Parkes Farm Centre Pace

Saint Lucy

Chepstow 17:15 1m 4f 23y class 5 Oakgrove Alessano Handicap (3yo plus)

Saintly Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Saints Back

Arlington 20:44 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Saldiran

Adana Adana 18:30

Sallys Dancing

Bairnsdale Race 2 Water Wheel Beach Tavern Mdn

Salmon Sushi

Chester 16:55 1m 2f 75y class 4 Halliwell Jones Handicap (3yo plus)

Saloon In Sight

Hobart Race 6 Rosedale Stud Claimer

Salt Island

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Salt Island

Flat Sprint Cup

Salur

Adana Adana 18:00

Sam Winner

National Hunt Grand National

Samathenian

Mildura Race 3 3r0 To 3r1 Ms

Sampeah

International Caulfield Guineas

Sams Treasure

Chester Downs Chester Downs 21:04

Samstown

National Hunt Grand National

Samurai Zip

Presque Isle Downs 22:50 5f 110y class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

San Salvador

International Deutsches Derby 2016

Sancigar

Sorlandet Sorlandet 19:02

Sanculpa

Philadelphia Park 20:37 1m class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Sandhill Minstrel

Arapahoe Park 23:20 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Sandro Botticelli

Flat St Leger

Sandymount Duke

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Sanpeder

Merano Merano 15:30

Santanna Jewel

Mildura Race 5 R2 To R4 Ms

Santificada

Maronas 20:50 MAIDEN 7f

Sanus Per Aquam

Flat The Derby

Sanus Per Aquam

Flat 2000 Guineas

Saphir Du Rheu

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Saphir Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Saquias

Vittel Vittel 15:40

Sarah Jay

Parkes Race 4 Parkes Farm Centre Pace

Sarah Palin

Oamaru Race 9 C2 and Faster Trot Ss

Saras Angel

Philadelphia Park 20:10 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Saratoga

Maryborough Race 5 John Slack Memorial Trotters Handicap

Sarhaan

Merano Merano 17:40

Sarrasin

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sarrasin

International Melbourne Cup

Sarrasin

International Caulfield Cup

Sarrasin

International Cox Plate

Satanic Beat

Chester 17:25 1m 4f 66y class 4 Veuve Clicquot Handicap (3yo plus)

Saturday

Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 16:10

Saturdays Charm

Saratoga 22:32 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Saucy Legend

International Inter Dominion

Saveapatrol

International Inter Dominion

Saved By The Bell

Flat Ebor

Savello

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Savesometimetodream

International Inter Dominion

Savvy Girl

Sunshine Coast Race 8 Jim Beam Hcp (c1)

Sax Change

Saratoga 18:00 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Say Geronimo

International Railway Stakes

Say Goodbye

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:40

Sb Ideal In Art

Chester Downs Chester Downs 21:21

Sbirra Trio

Modena Modena 20:20

Sbm Mr Brooks

Ruidoso Downs 20:00 1f 180y class Maiden

Scampi

International Svenskt Travderby

Scarlet Vixen

Devonport Race 2 Birdcage Tavern Mdn Plate

Scataro

Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 16:40

Scatter Blast

Bairnsdale Race 1 Tambo Waste Mdn Plate

Schillzig

Bairnsdale Race 3 Odonnells Transport Mdn

Schuylercountyline

Arlington 21:46 5f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Scilla Belle

Kalmar Kalmar 17:34

Scoop

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 16:24

Scotland

International Melbourne Cup

Scotland

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Scotland

Flat Great Voltigeur

Scotland

Flat Ebor

Scotland

Flat St Leger

Scott T Dudon

Kalmar Kalmar 16:10

Scottie Trouble

Oamaru Race 1 C0 Trot Ss

Scottish Sweetie

Monmouth Park 23:30 1m 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Scout Hall Road

Mildura Race 4 C0 Only (2nd Heat) Ms

Scrafton

Market Rasen 14:55 2m 148y class 4 Double M Novices' Hurdle (4yo plus)

Scrap Copper

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Canadian Club Hcp (c1)

Scrumpdilicious

Saratoga 23:40 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Scrunchie

Bairnsdale Race 4 Whiters Street Cabinets Hcp-58

Sea Moon

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sea Moon

International Caulfield Cup

Sea Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Seajamm

Devonport Race 3 Free Replays @tasracing (bm62)

Seamour

Flat Ebor

Seas Aria

Galway 17:00 1m 5f 186y class JPK Fencing Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Seattle Fairy

Turffontein 15:40 7f 210y class Book A Table 011 6811702 Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Sebring Sun

International Golden Rose

Seca Dream

Mildura Race 6 C1 Only (2nd Heat) Ms

Second Sight

Prairie Meadows 21:13 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Second Step

International Melbourne Cup

Secred Falls

International Cox Plate

Secret Agenda

International Thousand Guineas

Secret Dancer

Chepstow 17:15 1m 4f 23y class 5 Oakgrove Alessano Handicap (3yo plus)

Secret Gesture

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Secret Miss

Horsham Race 1 Become A Member Of Hdrc Mdn

Secret Trail

International Thousand Guineas

Secundos Out

Galway 17:30 1m 3f 180y class Trappers Inn E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo plus)

Seek Again

International Breeders Cup Mile

Seek Again

International Arlington Million

Seeking Asylum

International Golden Rose

Seel N Print

International Inter Dominion

Seeyouallincoppers

Galway 14:15 2m class Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (81-116) (4yo plus)

Seeyouatmidnight

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Sego Success

National Hunt Grand National

Seile Perla

Sorlandet Sorlandet 18:25

Seismos

International Caulfield Cup

Seismos

International Melbourne Cup

Sempre Libera

International Golden Rose

Sempre Stella

Modena Modena 20:20

Sen Bilirsin

Istanbul Istanbul 16:00

Senator Joy

Ruidoso Downs 21:18 1f 180y class Maiden

Senor Louie

Philadelphia Park 21:04 1m 70y class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Senorita Y Pico

Maronas 22:20 MAIDEN 6f

Sensational Gabby

International Inter Dominion

Sense Of Occasion

International Melbourne Cup

Sentimental Dream

Devonport Race 8 Helloworld Fourways Hcp (c2)

Sentir

Prairie Meadows 19:00 5f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Ser Giti

Modena Modena 20:20

Serafino Gatti

Merano Merano 16:05

Seraphima

Chepstow 16:45 5f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avonbridge Handicap (3yo plus)

Serenade

International Thousand Guineas

Serenade

International Golden Rose

Serenaz

Modena Modena 20:20

Sergel

Klampenborg Klampenborg 15:25

Sertorius

International Melbourne Cup

Seskinane

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Set For Tea

Devonport Race 1 Boags Draught Plate (c1)

Set Square

International Caulfield Cup

Set Square

International Melbourne Cup

Settle The Future

Muswellbrook Race 5 Trusting @ Turangga Farm-bm55

Seven Falls

Devonport Race 3 Free Replays @tasracing (bm62)

Seven Point Six

Prairie Meadows 21:40 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Seven Single

Turffontein 16:10 7f 210y class Next Turffontein Race Meeting Is Sunday 09 August - Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Seventh Heaven

Flat 1000 Guineas

Shadow Dunes

Bairnsdale Race 4 Whiters Street Cabinets Hcp-58

Shadow Galleon

Oamaru Race 6 C1 Trot Ss

Shadow The Sultan

Turffontein 16:10 7f 210y class Next Turffontein Race Meeting Is Sunday 09 August - Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Shadowbriand

Chester Downs Chester Downs 19:39

Shady Deal

Ruidoso Downs 21:44 7f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Shadynstella

Prairie Meadows 21:40 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Shalaa

Flat 2000 Guineas

Shalaa

International Prix Morny

Shamal

Turffontein 15:05 7f 210y class Racing Association Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Shamal Wind

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Shamina

Hastings Racecourse 22:20 6f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Shamiran

Galway 17:00 1m 5f 186y class JPK Fencing Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Shanahans Turn

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Shanahans Turn

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Shaneshill

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Shanghai Shuffle

Horsham Race 3 Miller Contractors Mdn Plate

Shanpallas

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Shantou Bob

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Shardons Rocket

International Inter Dominion

Shards

International Golden Rose

Shared Belief

International Breeders Cup Classic

Shared Belief

International Dubai World Cup

Sharifa Ek

Modena Modena 20:20

Shark Kronos

International Svenskt Travderby

Sharmeur

Vittel Vittel 15:40

Sharp Frontline

Kalmar Kalmar 18:52

Shawnee Kid

Arapahoe Park 22:55 5f 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Sheikinator

Philadelphia Park 20:37 1m class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Sherlock Holmes

Flat St Leger

Sherlock Holmes

Flat Ebor

Sherrys Jewel

Sunray Park 22:30 7f class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Shes Angelic

Muswellbrook Race 5 Trusting @ Turangga Farm-bm55

Shes Got It

Oamaru Race 10 C1 To C2 Pace Ms (no Sky)

Shes The Other One

Parkes Race 2 Parkes Leagues Club Three Year Old Fillies Pace

Shesalasting Runner

Sunray Park 20:54 1f 180y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Shesgotthemoves

Philadelphia Park 20:10 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Shetland

Maryborough Race 6 Seelite Windows and Doors Redwood Classic (group 1)

Sheza Amason

Maryborough Race 7 Seelite Windows and Doors Victoria Trotters Derby (group 1)

Sheza Strate

Ruidoso Downs 20:26 1f 80y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Shiba

Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 15:35

Shimrano

International Caulfield Cup

Shimrano

International Melbourne Cup

Shimrano

International Cox Plate

Shimrano

International Grosser Preis von Baden

Shinady

Horsham Race 2 Follow Us @horshamraceclub Mdn

Shinziggy

Devonport Race 5 Jockey Celebration Day 2015-c1

Shipwreck

International Inter Dominion

Shipwrecked

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Powerade Mdn Hcp

Shivajia

Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 15:35

Shocking Kid

Sorlandet Sorlandet 17:40

Shockwave Miss

Devonport Race 2 Birdcage Tavern Mdn Plate

Shogun

Flat The Derby

Shogun

Flat 2000 Guineas

Shooting To Win

International Cox Plate

Shoreham

International Caulfield Cup

Shoreham

International Melbourne Cup

Shortstory Hanover

Chester Downs Chester Downs 20:47

Shotgun Paddy

National Hunt Grand National

Show A Flick

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Coca Cola Zero Mdn Plate

Show Me Quick

Prairie Meadows 19:00 5f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Showtime Star

Chepstow 16:15 6f 16y class 4 Oakgrove Stud Supporting MacMillan Cancer Handicap (3yo plus)

Showy Chloe

International Railway Stakes

Shudaputaringonit

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Goulburn Valley Mdn Hcp

Shukriya

Sunshine Coast Race 8 Jim Beam Hcp (c1)

Shutthefrontdoor

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Shutthefrontdoor

National Hunt Grand National

Shylock

Presque Isle Downs 22:25 1m class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Siberian Fighter

Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 16:40

Side Glance

International Cox Plate

Sierra Ancha

Monmouth Park 16:30 6f class Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Sign Of Oro

Hobart Race 2 Time Stands Still Pace Division One

Sign To Inverell

International Inter Dominion

Signoff

International Caulfield Cup

Signoff

International Melbourne Cup

Silca Sheets

Sunray Park 21:42 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Silence Is Avirtue

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Coca Cola Zero Mdn Plate

Silencio Gato

Sunray Park 21:42 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Silent Achiever

International Cox Plate

Silent Achiever

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Siljans Saga

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Silks Azoom

Sunray Park 20:54 1f 180y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Silpinge Princess

Kalmar Kalmar 16:10

Silver Burndini

Devonport Race 4 Simons Design Centre Mdn Plate

Silver Lining

Chepstow 15:40 7f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avening Handicap (3yo plus)

Silver Magic Ships

International Railway Stakes

Silver Man

National Hunt Grand National

Silver Ovation

Hastings Racecourse 22:20 6f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Silver Roc

Modena Modena 22:05

Silverarma

Muswellbrook Race 6 Hitachi Constr Machinery (c1)

Silverline Coger

Kalmar Kalmar 19:10

Silvers Due

Sunray Park 22:06 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Silverstream

International Railway Stakes

Silverville

Monmouth Park 23:30 1m 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Silverwave

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Silviniaco Conti

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Silviniaco Conti

National Hunt Grand National

Silviniaco Conti

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Simenon

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Simenon

International Melbourne Cup

Simons Artist

Chester Downs Chester Downs 17:57

Simonsig

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Simple Photo

Modena Modena 20:20

Simple Verse

Flat St Leger

Simply Fun

Oamaru Race 4 C0 Pace Ms

Simply Sharp

Emerald Downs 23:57 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Simply Susational

International Inter Dominion

Simplydelightful

Hobart Race 2 Time Stands Still Pace Division One

Sinatra

Saratoga 23:40 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sinbad The Sailor

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Sing It Diablo

Kalmar Kalmar 17:14

Singed

Mildura Race 4 C0 Only (2nd Heat) Ms

Singing

International Melbourne Cup

Singing

International Cox Plate

Singing

International Caulfield Cup

Single Gaze

International Thousand Guineas

Single Sky

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Sinntani

Galway 17:00 1m 5f 186y class JPK Fencing Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Sir Fever

International Dubai World Cup

Sir Gin

Merano Merano 16:40

Sir Isaac Newton

Flat St Leger

Sir Liberty

Mildura Race 8 3r0 To 3r1 Ms

Sir Maximilian

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Sir Trippi

Turffontein 16:10 7f 210y class Next Turffontein Race Meeting Is Sunday 09 August - Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Sir Will Do

Muswellbrook Race 7 Bengalla Cup

Sire Collonges

National Hunt Grand National

Sire De Grugy

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sirio Di Alba

Modena Modena 22:05

Sirius Atao

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Sissy Muttley

Modena Modena 20:20

Sister Kathy

Arapahoe Park 22:30 5f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sivori Effe

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:25

Six Million

Arapahoe Park 20:50 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Six Star

Muswellbrook Race 6 Hitachi Constr Machinery (c1)

Sixes Like A Hawk

Ruidoso Downs 22:36 2f 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Sixth Sense

Flat The Derby

Size

Merano Merano 16:05

Sizing Coal

National Hunt Grand National

Sizing Europe

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sizing Granite

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Sizing John

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Sizing John

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Sizing John

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Sizing Solution

Galway 16:30 2m 2f 54y class Lord Hemphill Memorial Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Sizzling Shannon

Parkes Race 2 Parkes Leagues Club Three Year Old Fillies Pace

Skim

Horsham Race 4 Mixx Fm Santa Races Dec 20 Mdn

Skorga Gullet

Sorlandet Sorlandet 19:17

Skrillex

Arapahoe Park 20:50 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Skroce Daghi

Modena Modena 20:20

Sky Me A River

Maryborough Race 6 Seelite Windows and Doors Redwood Classic (group 1)

Skyflyer

Maryborough Race 6 Seelite Windows and Doors Redwood Classic (group 1)

Skyful Of Lighters

Chester Downs Chester Downs 17:57

Skylarbdancing

Arlington 20:14 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Slap On The Wrist

Mildura Race 3 3r0 To 3r1 Ms

Sleepn Pete

Bairnsdale Race 5 Jockeys Celebration Day (58)

Slippery Eel

Muswellbrook Race 5 Trusting @ Turangga Farm-bm55

Sloane Avenue

International Dubai World Cup

Sloppy Joe

International Svenskt Travderby

Slumber

International Arlington Million

Sly Star

Prairie Meadows 21:13 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Slygufftou

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Smad Place

National Hunt Grand National

Small Giant

Presque Isle Downs 22:50 5f 110y class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Smart Dj

Chepstow 16:45 5f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avonbridge Handicap (3yo plus)

Smart Major

International Inter Dominion

Smart Whip

Deauville Deauville 16:55

Smiley Miley

Chepstow 15:40 7f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avening Handicap (3yo plus)

Smiling Armada

Oamaru Race 5 C1 To C2 Pace Ss

Smiling Cullen

Parkes Race 7 K and H Earthmoving Pace

Smiling Cullen

Parkes Race 7 K and H Earthmoving Pace

Smokentothelead

Sunray Park 22:54 4f 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Smokey The Bandit

International Inter Dominion

Smokin Joey

International Railway Stakes

Smolda

International Inter Dominion

Smudge Bromac

International Inter Dominion

Snap

Maronas 22:45 MAIDEN 5f

Snappy One

Muswellbrook Race 6 Hitachi Constr Machinery (c1)

Snipped

Muswellbrook Race 5 Trusting @ Turangga Farm-bm55

Snippy Luse

Muswellbrook Race 8 Wear Parts Services Hcp (c1)

Snitziola

Sunshine Coast Race 5 Makers Mark Hcp (c2)

Snoop Stride

Parkes Race 6 Byrne Clothing Pace

Snoop Stride

Parkes Race 6 Byrne Clothing Pace

Snoopy

International Golden Rose

Snow Falcon

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Snow Raker

Oamaru Race 4 C0 Pace Ms

Snow Sky

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Snow Sky

International Melbourne Cup

Snyting

International Svenskt Travderby

So Big Is Better

Arapahoe Park 21:15 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

So Does He

Horsham Race 5 Millers Horsham Cup 30/10-bm70

So Fly

Harstad Harstad 15:05

So Much Fun

Devonport Race 4 Simons Design Centre Mdn Plate

So Noted

Saratoga 21:57 6f 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Social Network

Monmouth Park 19:02 1m 70y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Social Rebellion

Saratoga 21:57 6f 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Soezetocee

Hobart Race 10 Sutter Hanover Pace

Sofia Capar

Modena Modena 20:20

Sofort Rl

Modena Modena 22:05

Soft Sand

Turffontein 15:05 7f 210y class Racing Association Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Soho Highroller

International Inter Dominion

Soho Jackman

International Inter Dominion

Sohool

International Golden Rose

Soiree Di Poggio

Modena Modena 20:20

Sol Witness

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Goulburn Valley Mdn Hcp

Solace

Mildura Race 4 C0 Only (2nd Heat) Ms

Soldanus

Adana Adana 16:30

Sole Power

Flat Sprint Cup

Sole Power

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Soll

National Hunt Grand National

Solo Player

Adana Adana 18:00

Solow

International Cox Plate

Solow

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Solow

International Breeders Cup Classic

Solow

International Breeders Cup Mile

Solow

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Solow (with a run)

International Breeders Cup Mile

Somart

Parkes Race 8 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

Somart

Parkes Race 8 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

Some Kinda Tactics

International Inter Dominion

Some Plan

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Somebuddylikeyou

Maryborough Race 1 Victorian Square Trotters Association Ralph Ford Memorial Trot

Somthin Country

Prairie Meadows 22:06 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Son Cesio

Flat Sprint Cup

Son Of Coco

Horsham Race 6 Ace Radio 1089 3wm (bm64)

Sonadora Champ

Maronas 17:30 ALLOWANCE 5f 110yds

Sondeniz

Adana Adana 17:30

Sondre Lynet

Sorlandet Sorlandet 18:45

Song And Dance Man

International Svenskt Travderby

Song One

Bairnsdale Race 1 Tambo Waste Mdn Plate

Sonntag

International Melbourne Cup

Sonntag

International Caulfield Cup

Sons Of Glory

Bairnsdale Race 3 Odonnells Transport Mdn

Sooboog

International Golden Rose

Sorbet

International Svenskt Travderby

Sort It Out

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Souchong

International Svenskt Travderby

Soul Delite

Modena Modena 20:20

Soul Shaker

Prairie Meadows 19:00 5f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sound Advice

Chester 15:50 7f 122y class 3 MBNA Mile (Handicap) (3yo plus)

Sound Bar

Devonport Race 7 Tapeta Sprint Prelude

Sound Proposition

International Cox Plate

Sounds Like Fun

Devonport Race 1 Boags Draught Plate (c1)

Sounds Swift

Oamaru Race 5 C1 To C2 Pace Ss

Southfield Theatre

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Southfield Theatre

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Space Age

Flat Great Voltigeur

Space Age

Flat St Leger

Space Oddity

Saratoga 21:22 1m class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Spanish Lustre

Parkes Race 8 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

Spanish Lustre

Parkes Race 8 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

Sparkling Son

Horsham Race 4 Mixx Fm Santa Races Dec 20 Mdn

Speak Fondly

International Golden Rose

Speak Fondly

International Thousand Guineas

Special Blend

Chester Downs Chester Downs 18:48

Special Grey

Klampenborg Klampenborg 15:25

Special Show

Modena Modena 20:20

Special Tiara

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Spectacular Array

Sunray Park 21:18 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Speed Hawk

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Speed King

Maronas 18:50 ALLOWANCE 7f

Speed Run

Deauville Deauville 16:55

Speeding Spur

Maryborough Race 7 Seelite Windows and Doors Victoria Trotters Derby (group 1)

Speedmaker

Hobart Race 3 Stallion Parade Pace Division Two

Speedy Gunzalious

Prairie Meadows 22:06 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Spenda Helmax

Sorlandet Sorlandet 17:40

Spiced

International Golden Rose

Spicy Blonde

Saratoga 20:47 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Spielberg

International Melbourne Cup

Spillway

International Caulfield Cup

Spillway

International Melbourne Cup

Spillway

International Cox Plate

Spirit And Grace

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Goulburn Valley Mdn Hcp

Spirit In The Sky

Deauville Deauville 15:45

Spirit Mn

Modena Modena 22:05

Spirit Of The Vale

Chester 14:10 7f 2y class 4 British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)

Spirit Of Truth

Chester Downs Chester Downs 18:14

Spirit Or Soul

Deauville Deauville 16:55

Spirit River

Hastings Racecourse 22:50 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Spiriting

Chester 15:50 7f 122y class 3 MBNA Mile (Handicap) (3yo plus)

Spiritjim

International Melbourne Cup

Spongy

Flat 2000 Guineas

Spring Heeled

National Hunt Grand National

Spring To The Lead

Ruidoso Downs 23:28 5f class Maiden Claiming

Spring Wish

Muswellbrook Race 6 Hitachi Constr Machinery (c1)

Springover

International Svenskt Travderby

Springtime Love

Vittel Vittel 16:25

Sprinter Sacre

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Spydo O K

Sorlandet Sorlandet 19:17

Square Up

Arapahoe Park 20:50 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Srinika

Muswellbrook Race 3 Tab Saddle Up Sunday (bm65)

St Jean

International Melbourne Cup

St Jean

International Caulfield Cup

St Louie

Monmouth Park 19:35 1m 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

St Maxime

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Stacelita

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:02

Stallwalkin Dude

Monmouth Park 20:10 6f class Teddy Drone Stakes (3yo plus)

Stalwart

International Golden Rose

Standing Ovation

National Hunt Grand National

Staphanos

International Cox Plate

Star Gun

Maryborough Race 3 Thompson Timber Saddlery and Grain Maffra Monte

Star Justice

International Golden Rose

Star Keeper

International Svenskt Travderby

Star Linny

Modena Modena 22:05

Star Of Denman

Bairnsdale Race 5 Jockeys Celebration Day (58)

Star Potential

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:02

Star of Seville

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Starchip Bluebell

Kalmar Kalmar 17:34

Starlings Law

Presque Isle Downs 23:40 6f 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Starskys Dream

Oamaru Race 8 C3 and Faster Pace Ss

Stato

Muswellbrook Race 2 Peel Valley Group Mdn Plate

Statutory

Flat Ebor

Stay Alert

International Svenskt Travderby

Stay With Me

International Golden Rose

Steady Pace

Flat 2000 Guineas

Stealyndeewin

Arapahoe Park 20:50 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Steam Washed

International Inter Dominion

Steel King

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Stella Di Stelle

Modena Modena 22:05

Stella Renae

Mildura Race 2 C0 Only (1st Heat) Ms

Stella Trio

Modena Modena 22:05

Stellina Bavarese

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:56

Step Brother

Monmouth Park 18:29 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Steppenwolf

Maronas 18:10 ALLOWANCE 7f 110yds

Stepper Point

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Stepping Love

Kalmar Kalmar 16:30

Steps

Flat Sprint Cup

Steve Rogers

Flat Ebor

Stiffed

Monmouth Park 17:57 1m 70y class Lady's Secret Stakes (3yo plus)

Stipulate

International Caulfield Cup

Stipulate

International Melbourne Cup

Stoker

International Caulfield Guineas

Stoker

International Golden Rose

Stomma

Harstad Harstad 16:05

Stonecast

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Canadian Club Hcp (c1)

Stoned I Am

Maryborough Race 8 Peter Egan Bi-rite Electrical Trotters Free For All

Stoney Eyre

Oamaru Race 2 C0 Pace Ss

Stopchargingmaria

Saratoga 23:07 1m 1f class Shuvee Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo plus)

Storm Ahead

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Mount Franklin (bm80)

Storm System

International Golden Rose

Storm The Stars

Flat Great Voltigeur

Storm The Stars

Flat St Leger

Stourbridge Lion

Philadelphia Park 18:22 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Straight To Jail

Mildura Race 2 C0 Only (1st Heat) Ms

Straighttalkxpress

Chester Downs Chester Downs 17:40

Strange Conduct

Hobart Race 3 Stallion Parade Pace Division Two

Strath Burn

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Strath Burn

Flat Sprint Cup

Stratum Star

International Caulfield Cup

Stratum Star

International Cox Plate

Stravagante

Flat St Leger

Strawberry Dawn

Emerald Downs 23:30 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Streak Hitter

Ruidoso Downs 23:02 1f 180y class Mr. Jet Moore Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo plus)

Streaky Bay

Muswellbrook Race 4 Turangga Farm (bm55)

Streetside Classic

Hobart Race 1 Stonebridge Regal Pace

Strength In Battle

Parkes Race 3 Langlands Hanlon Pace

Strike Action

Bairnsdale Race 1 Tambo Waste Mdn Plate

Strike n Spare

Monmouth Park 19:02 1m 70y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Strong Boy

Muswellbrook Race 7 Bengalla Cup

Strong Challenge

Flat 2000 Guineas

Stylish Assassin

International Golden Rose

Suave Stuey Lombo

International Inter Dominion

Suavito

International Caulfield Cup

Suavito

International Cox Plate

Sub Disc

Maronas 18:10 ALLOWANCE 7f 110yds

Sub Driver

Maronas 18:10 ALLOWANCE 7f 110yds

Sub Lane

Maronas 17:30 ALLOWANCE 5f 110yds

Sub Lieutenant

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Sub Ready

Maronas 21:55 MAIDEN 5f 110yds

Sub Rest

Maronas 20:10 STAKES 7f 110yds

Sub Watch

Maronas 20:10 STAKES 7f 110yds

Subdue

Maronas 22:20 MAIDEN 6f

Success Days

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Success Days

International Secretariat Stakes

Sudbury

Amal Amal 15:38

Suegioo

Flat Ebor

Sufferin Sassafras

Ruidoso Downs 21:18 1f 180y class Maiden

Sugeily

Philadelphia Park 21:31 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Suggestapartner

Muswellbrook Race 5 Trusting @ Turangga Farm-bm55

Suits You

Flat 2000 Guineas

Sukpoint C C

Amal Amal 15:16

Suli Buck

Mildura Race 2 C0 Only (1st Heat) Ms

Sumba Sunset

Saratoga 19:39 1m 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Sumbal

Flat St Leger

Sumbal

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Sumbava

Maronas 18:10 ALLOWANCE 7f 110yds

Summer Paradise

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Summit Moon

Saratoga 20:13 7f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sumo Grin

Maryborough Race 1 Victorian Square Trotters Association Ralph Ford Memorial Trot

Sumsumsummertime

Arapahoe Park 20:50 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sun Flash

International Golden Rose

Sundons Courage

Maryborough Race 6 Seelite Windows and Doors Redwood Classic (group 1)

Sunnivue Bay Boy

Oamaru Race 5 C1 To C2 Pace Ss

Sunnybrae

Parkes Race 3 Langlands Hanlon Pace

Sunofatrump

Maryborough Race 7 Seelite Windows and Doors Victoria Trotters Derby (group 1)

Suns Invasion

Oamaru Race 6 C1 Trot Ss

Sunset In Venice

Bairnsdale Race 4 Whiters Street Cabinets Hcp-58

Sunshine Carolyn

Arapahoe Park 20:25 5f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sunshine Sandy

Monmouth Park 23:58 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Suntiep

National Hunt Grand National

Supasundae

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Super Belle

Kalmar Kalmar 16:10

Super Genes

Devonport Race 2 Birdcage Tavern Mdn Plate

Super Track

Harstad Harstad 15:25

Super Trader

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:25

Super Zeck

Maryborough Race 5 John Slack Memorial Trotters Handicap

Supersta

Chepstow 15:40 7f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avening Handicap (3yo plus)

Superstar Xpress

Mildura Race 5 R2 To R4 Ms

Supreme Mach

International Inter Dominion

Supreme Renegade

Horsham Race 1 Become A Member Of Hdrc Mdn

Supreme Vinnie

Galway 18:00 2m class Fr. Breen Memorial (Pro-Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Surf Seeker

International Golden Rose

Surface Tension

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Mount Franklin (bm80)

Suruckan

Adana Adana 18:30

Swacadelic

International Melbourne Cup

Swansea Zet

Amal Amal 15:16

Swaying Native

Chester Downs Chester Downs 19:22

Sweet Ann Marie

Prairie Meadows 19:00 5f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sweet Beach

Chester Downs Chester Downs 19:39

Sweet Boy

Maronas 18:50 ALLOWANCE 7f

Sweet Fede

Merano Merano 16:40

Sweynesse

International Cox Plate

Sweynesse

International Caulfield Cup

Sweynesse

International Melbourne Cup

Swift Approval

Parkes Race 5 Betta Home Living Three Year Old Colts and Geldings Pace

Swift Cedar

Chester 16:55 1m 2f 75y class 4 Halliwell Jones Handicap (3yo plus)

Swift Journey

Arlington 21:46 5f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Swingdream

Vittel Vittel 15:10

Swinging Fire

Ruidoso Downs 20:00 1f 180y class Maiden

Swipeaway

Bairnsdale Race 1 Tambo Waste Mdn Plate

Swissle On

Ruidoso Downs 20:26 1f 80y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Sworn To Silence

International Melbourne Cup

Symphonic Rock

International Golden Rose

Symposium

Flat 1000 Guineas

Syndirella

Oamaru Race 1 C0 Trot Ss

TRex Sisu

International Svenskt Travderby

Tableaux

Muswellbrook Race 7 Bengalla Cup

Tac A Hike

Sunray Park 20:54 1f 180y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Tac De Boistron

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Tac De Boistron

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Tac De Boistron

International Melbourne Cup

Tact Hayleys Delight

International Inter Dominion

Taglietelle

Flat Ebor

Taiyoo

International Melbourne Cup

Take Cover

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Take Off Sound

Harstad Harstad 16:05

Takedown

International Golden Rose

Takeittothebank

Chester Downs Chester Downs 19:05

Takitimu Express

Oamaru Race 3 C0 Pace Ms

Tale For Ruby

Saratoga 18:33 6f class Maiden Special Weight

Tale Of Life

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tales Of The City

Hobart Race 4 Devilish Smile Pace

Tall Ship

International Melbourne Cup

Tall Ship

International Caulfield Cup

Talladega

Saratoga 21:22 1m class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Tallahassee

Kalmar Kalmar 18:34

Tamarkuz

International Breeders Cup Classic

Tamarkuz

International Dubai World Cup

Tamblyn

International Golden Rose

Tambourin

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tame That Possum

Horsham Race 2 Follow Us @horshamraceclub Mdn

Tanaza

Flat The Oaks

Tanaza

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tanby

International Melbourne Cup

Tandoori

Prairie Meadows 19:26 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Tango On

Saratoga 22:32 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Tangolan

Market Rasen 15:30 2m 4f 139y class 4 Victor Lucas Memorial Novices' Hurdle (4yo plus)

Tania De Balme

Vittel Vittel 15:40

Tanjil

Bairnsdale Race 7 Lakes Diesel (bm64)

Tantalio

Enghien Enghien 15:25

Tanza

Flat The Oaks

Tap This

International Golden Rose

Tapada Bombon

Maronas 17:30 ALLOWANCE 5f 110yds

Tapestry

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tapiture

International Breeders Cup Classic

Taquin De Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Taquin De Seuil

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Tarago Prospector

Bairnsdale Race 3 Odonnells Transport Mdn

Tarasenko

Arlington 22:17 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Tarcali

Vittel Vittel 15:10

Tarquin

International Golden Rose

Taryn

Deauville Deauville 16:15

Tasci Pehlivan

Adana Adana 17:30

Tasleet

Flat 2000 Guineas

Tattle Tell Teen

Chester Downs Chester Downs 21:04

Tawonga South

Maryborough Race 2 Victorian Square Trotters Association John Ashby Memorial Trot

Taylor Rhythm

Sunray Park 22:30 7f class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Tazered

Presque Isle Downs 22:50 5f 110y class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Te Kawau

International Inter Dominion

Tea For Two

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Tea Spoon

Adana Adana 18:00

Teacra

Emerald Downs 23:30 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Teak

Flat Ebor

Tecla Pdl

Modena Modena 20:50

Tee n Tee

Horsham Race 5 Millers Horsham Cup 30/10-bm70

Tekdemirli

Adana Adana 19:30

Telescope

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Telescope

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tell Me Another

Chepstow 15:05 1m 14y class 6 Oakgrove Patavellian Apprentice Selling Stakes (3-4yo)

Tell Tale Friend

Monmouth Park 16:30 6f class Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Tell Us More

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Teller Adios

Sunray Park 20:30 1f 130y class Maiden Claiming (3-4yo)

Tempo Decajeul

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Tennessee Drive

Devonport Race 7 Tapeta Sprint Prelude

Teo Enteo

International Inter Dominion

Teodora Lans

Modena Modena 20:50

Terribile Gso

Modena Modena 21:15

Territories

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Territories

International Breeders Cup Mile

Terror Time

International Inter Dominion

Terror To Love

International Inter Dominion

Terrordini

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Coca Cola Zero Mdn Plate

Terrors Prince

Chester Downs Chester Downs 18:14

Terrorway

International Inter Dominion

Terrubi

International Melbourne Cup

Terrubi

International Caulfield Cup

Tesoro Degli Dei

Enghien Enghien 15:25

Tesseract

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Testa Rossi

Monmouth Park 20:47 1m 1f class WinStar Matchmaker Stakes (Grade 3) (3yo plus)

Texas Jack

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Texas Red

International Breeders Cup Classic

Texas Rock

Galway 15:20 7f class Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. 'Ahonoora' Handicap (3yo plus)

Textbook Blues

Presque Isle Downs 22:25 1m class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Thai Allure

Harstad Harstad 15:05

Thai Bazaar

Sorlandet Sorlandet 18:05

Thai Gucci

Harstad Harstad 16:05

Thai Quickstep

Harstad Harstad 15:45

Thats Hunting Pink

Oamaru Race 8 C3 and Faster Pace Ss

Thats Ma Boy

Horsham Race 1 Become A Member Of Hdrc Mdn

Thatswhatshesaid

Hobart Race 3 Stallion Parade Pace Division Two

The Adriatic

Hobart Race 6 Rosedale Stud Claimer

The Aerodyne

Mildura Race 3 3r0 To 3r1 Ms

The Alamo

Chepstow 17:15 1m 4f 23y class 5 Oakgrove Alessano Handicap (3yo plus)

The Big Dance

International Thousand Guineas

The Big League

Greyville 16:00 6f 211y class In Memory Of The Row Family Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

The Big Parade

Hobart Race 3 Stallion Parade Pace Division Two

The Boss Is Back

Emerald Downs 22:28 5f 110y class Maiden Claiming

The Bucket List

International Inter Dominion

The Character

Chester 17:25 1m 4f 66y class 4 Veuve Clicquot Handicap (3yo plus)

The Cleaner

International Railway Stakes

The Cleaner

International Cox Plate

The Cleaner

International Melbourne Cup

The Cleaner

International Caulfield Cup

The Corsican

Flat Juddmonte International Stakes

The Corsican

International Arlington Million

The Druids Nephew

National Hunt Grand National

The Druids Nephew

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Equinator

Bairnsdale Race 3 Odonnells Transport Mdn

The Ghost

Oamaru Race 4 C0 Pace Ms

The Giant Bolster

National Hunt Grand National

The Golden Monkey

Sunray Park 21:18 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

The Grey Gatsby

International Cox Plate

The Grey Gatsby

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

The Grey Gatsby

Flat Juddmonte International Stakes

The Grey Gatsby

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

The Grey Saint

Sunray Park 23:42 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

The Jinja Ninja

Oamaru Race 1 C0 Trot Ss

The Job Is Right

National Hunt Grand National

The Kvilleken

Market Rasen 17:05 2m 148y class 5 Brayford Plastics Anniversary Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

The Last Leg

Market Rasen 16:35 2m 7f 16y class 4 Jennison Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

The Majestic

Maryborough Race 4 Alf Simons Memorial Trot

The Morning Guys

Philadelphia Park 20:37 1m class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

The New One

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

The New One

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

The New One

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

The Odds R Good

Hastings Racecourse 23:20 6f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

The Offer

International Caulfield Cup

The Offer

International Melbourne Cup

The Package

National Hunt Grand National

The Parade

International Inter Dominion

The Persuader

Oamaru Race 7 C2 To C3 Pace Ms

The Rainbow Hunter

National Hunt Grand National

The Reel Way

Chepstow 15:40 7f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avening Handicap (3yo plus)

The Rock Rolls

Prairie Meadows 22:06 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

The Stingray

International Inter Dominion

The Tourard Man

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

The Tullow Tank

National Hunt Grand National

The Tullow Tank

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Ultimate Stoli

Sunray Park 20:30 1f 130y class Maiden Claiming (3-4yo)

The United States

International Melbourne Cup

The United States

International Caulfield Cup

The Wifes Calling

Parkes Race 6 Byrne Clothing Pace

The Wifes Calling

Parkes Race 6 Byrne Clothing Pace

The Yes Man

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Canadian Club Hcp (c1)

The Young Master

National Hunt King George VI Chase

The Young Master

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Young Master

National Hunt Grand National

Theatre Guide

National Hunt Grand National

There Goes Ben

Saratoga 18:00 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Thieves Guild

Saratoga 19:06 5f 110y class Caress Stakes (4yo plus)

Think It Through

Parkes Race 4 Parkes Farm Centre Pace

Thinking Of Dad

Monmouth Park 16:58 1m class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Thinking Of Mom

Monmouth Park 23:30 1m 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

This Cat Has Bling

Philadelphia Park 20:37 1m class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

This Time

Bairnsdale Race 4 Whiters Street Cabinets Hcp-58

This Time Dylan

International Inter Dominion

Thisbabysaruler

Arlington 22:17 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Thistlecrack

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Thistlecrack

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Thomas Edison

Flat Ebor

Thomas Hobson

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Thomas Hobson

Flat Ebor

Three Beers Please

Sunshine Coast Race 7 Coca Cola Amatil Plate (c3)

Three G

Turffontein 15:05 7f 210y class Racing Association Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Three Musketeers

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Three Musketeers

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Thru N Thru

Chester Downs Chester Downs 18:31

Thumb Stone Blues

Galway 18:00 2m class Fr. Breen Memorial (Pro-Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Thumbtacks

Bairnsdale Race 6 Whiters Street Cranes (bm70)

Thunder And Roses

National Hunt Grand National

Thunder Girl

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:56

Thunder Gun

Bairnsdale Race 1 Tambo Waste Mdn Plate

Thunder Lady

International Caulfield Cup

Thunder Lady

International Melbourne Cup

Thunderbird One

International Melbourne Cup

Thunderclap Newman

Arapahoe Park 22:05 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Thunders Rollin

Presque Isle Downs 23:15 1m 70y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Thurlow

International Thousand Guineas

Tia Dalma

Bairnsdale Race 5 Jockeys Celebration Day (58)

Tic Tac Font

Modena Modena 21:15

Tickled Pink

International Golden Rose

Tide Is High

Saratoga 19:39 1m 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Tidemand Pal

Sorlandet Sorlandet 17:20

Tiger Gg

Maronas 21:30 MAIDEN 7f

Tiger Jack

Devonport Race 6 Celeb Ntnl Jockeys Trust-bm72

Tiger Tara

International Inter Dominion

Tiggy Wiggy

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Tiggy Wiggy

Flat Sprint Cup

Tika Grove

Prairie Meadows 19:26 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Tillaconi

Bairnsdale Race 4 Whiters Street Cabinets Hcp-58

Tilleul Danjou

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Tilly Brogden

Oamaru Race 10 C1 To C2 Pace Ms (no Sky)

Time Flies

Muswellbrook Race 1 Allweld Services Mdn Plate

Time Test

Flat Great Voltigeur

Time Test

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Time Test

Flat Juddmonte International Stakes

Time Test

Flat St Leger

Timeless Era

Mildura Race 7 R5 Or Better Ms

Timikar

International Melbourne Cup

Timmy May

Parkes Race 4 Parkes Farm Centre Pace

Tindalo

Maronas 18:50 ALLOWANCE 7f

Tiny Stitches

Prairie Meadows 21:13 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Tiptoe

Amal Amal 15:38

Tiramisu Nof

Modena Modena 20:50

Tisserand Bi

Modena Modena 21:15

Tisu Toota

Hobart Race 6 Rosedale Stud Claimer

Titan Cartel

Ruidoso Downs 21:18 1f 180y class Maiden

Tittipul

Modena Modena 20:50

Tiz Windy

Saratoga 23:07 1m 1f class Shuvee Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo plus)

Tizyalator

Hobart Race 2 Time Stands Still Pace Division One

Tjalle Komp

Kalmar Kalmar 16:10

Tm Maddamee

Arapahoe Park 21:15 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

To Beach His Own

Chester Downs Chester Downs 19:39

To Infinity

Bairnsdale Race 6 Whiters Street Cranes (bm70)

To Schuss

Deauville Deauville 16:15

To Your Health

Monmouth Park 19:35 1m 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Toakio Tower

Devonport Race 1 Boags Draught Plate (c1)

Toast Of New York

International Dubai World Cup

Toast Of New York

International Breeders Cup Classic

Toboggans Gift

Market Rasen 14:20 2m 148y class 4 Compass Estate Agents Market Rasen Juvenile Hurdle

Toe The Line

Flat Ebor

Toffe Toft

Sorlandet Sorlandet 18:25

Toffee Rain

Muswellbrook Race 4 Turangga Farm (bm55)

Tofindaway

Muswellbrook Race 6 Hitachi Constr Machinery (c1)

Together Forever

Flat St Leger

Together Forever

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Toho Jackal

International Melbourne Cup

Toho Jackal

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tokay

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 17:10

Tolete

Maronas 18:50 ALLOWANCE 7f

Tom Melbourne

International Melbourne Cup

Tome Dei Greppi

Modena Modena 21:15

Tommaso Trio

Modena Modena 20:50

Tommy Docc

Flat Ebor

Tommys Song

Mildura Race 1 C1 Only (1st Heat) Ms

Toms Prospector

Prairie Meadows 20:20 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Tonalist

International Dubai World Cup

Tonalist

International Breeders Cup Classic

Toni

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:56

Tontina

Parkes Race 2 Parkes Leagues Club Three Year Old Fillies Pace

Tonto

International Railway Stakes

Tontos Pride

Horsham Race 5 Millers Horsham Cup 30/10-bm70

Tony

International Breeders Cup Classic

Tony De Vive

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Tony Gio

Enghien Enghien 15:25

Too Discreet

Saratoga 18:00 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Toormore

Flat Queen Elizabeth II Stakes

Toormore

International Cox Plate

Toormore

International Breeders Cup Mile

Toormore

Flat Juddmonte International Stakes

Top Brass

Oamaru Race 5 C1 To C2 Pace Ss

Top Clearance

Monmouth Park 22:52 1m 1f class William Hill Haskell Invatational Stakes (Grade 1)

Top Cop

Chepstow 16:45 5f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avonbridge Handicap (3yo plus)

Top Gear

Chester Downs Chester Downs 20:30

Top Lemon Drop

Ruidoso Downs 23:28 5f class Maiden Claiming

Top Me Up

International Golden Rose

Top Notch

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Top Of The Rocks

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:28

Top Of The Town

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Top Rabah

Maronas 21:30 MAIDEN 7f

Top Spin

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Topof The Moon

Mildura Race 6 C1 Only (2nd Heat) Ms

Toretto

International Inter Dominion

Torniador

Hastings Racecourse 23:20 6f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Torps Chivas

Amal Amal 16:37

Tosen Stardom

International Cox Plate

Tosen Stardom

International Melbourne Cup

Total Immersion

Prairie Meadows 22:06 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Total Power

Chester 16:25 6f 18y class 4 Britvic Nursery

Totalize

Flat Ebor

Totally Gaga

Monmouth Park 23:58 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Touchbyanangel

Prairie Meadows 22:33 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Tough Trinket

Sunray Park 22:06 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo)

Tour Again

Monmouth Park 18:29 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Toutre

Modena Modena 20:50

Towering Moon

Saratoga 20:13 7f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Townshend

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Trade Man

Sorlandet Sorlandet 16:30

Trade Storm

International Breeders Cup Mile

Transact

Saratoga 18:33 6f class Maiden Special Weight

Trasfoguero

Maronas 18:10 ALLOWANCE 7f 110yds

Travis Bickle

Chepstow 17:15 1m 4f 23y class 5 Oakgrove Alessano Handicap (3yo plus)

Treasury Bill

Arlington 21:15 1m 110y class Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Treble Tot

Greyville 15:25 6f 211y class Global Labels & Trims Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Trecastle

Saratoga 23:40 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Tremendino

Modena Modena 20:50

Treve

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Tribal Honour

Monmouth Park 19:02 1m 70y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Tribes And Banner

Galway 14:15 2m class Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (81-116) (4yo plus)

Trick Star

Oamaru Race 6 C1 Trot Ss

Tricky Who

Sunray Park 22:30 7f class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Triolo Dalene

National Hunt Grand National

Trip To Paris

International Melbourne Cup

Trip To Paris

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Triple Dream

Chepstow 16:45 5f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avonbridge Handicap (3yo plus)

Triple Threat

International Arlington Million

Triple Trouble

Prairie Meadows 21:40 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Triple Won

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Goulburn Valley Mdn Hcp

Tritone Lux

Modena Modena 21:15

Trix n Belle

Devonport Race 1 Boags Draught Plate (c1)

Tro Kato

Sorlandet Sorlandet 18:45

Tropics

Flat Sprint Cup

Trottn The Catwalk

Maryborough Race 4 Alf Simons Memorial Trot

Trovatore

Modena Modena 21:15

Troy Bonest

Modena Modena 20:50

True Solitaire

Flat 2000 Guineas

Trumpet Kaz

Monmouth Park 23:58 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Trunkey Emily

Parkes Race 1 Smiling Shard @ Alabar Two Year Old Pace

Truscott Law

Maryborough Race 6 Seelite Windows and Doors Redwood Classic (group 1)

Trust In A Gust

International Cox Plate

Trustan Times

National Hunt Grand National

Tryagainkim

Mildura Race 1 C1 Only (1st Heat) Ms

Tryster

International Dubai World Cup

Tryster

International Breeders Cup Classic

Tuapeka Kahu

International Inter Dominion

Tudor City

Galway 17:00 1m 5f 186y class JPK Fencing Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Tuffe Victor

Kalmar Kalmar 16:52

Tugkan

Adana Adana 17:00

Tuglia Holz

Modena Modena 20:50

Tulhurst Candy

Parkes Race 8 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

Tulhurst Candy

Parkes Race 8 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

Tulhurst Courage

Parkes Race 6 Byrne Clothing Pace

Tulhurst Courage

Parkes Race 6 Byrne Clothing Pace

Tulhurst Stacey

Parkes Race 7 K and H Earthmoving Pace

Tumblin Dice

Klampenborg Klampenborg 15:55

Tumbul Halil

Adana Adana 19:00

Tumbul Muhtar

Adana Adana 18:30

Turban

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Turbo Pup

Arlington 21:46 5f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Turbo Teddy

Sunshine Coast Race 5 Makers Mark Hcp (c2)

Turfdonna

Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 15:35

Turn Me Loose

International Cox Plate

Turner As

Modena Modena 21:15

Tuscaloosa

Oamaru Race 10 C1 To C2 Pace Ms (no Sky)

Tutu Nguru

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tuva Cord

Kalmar Kalmar 18:52

Twelve Stone

Monmouth Park 16:30 6f class Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Twice As Much

Maryborough Race 7 Seelite Windows and Doors Victoria Trotters Derby (group 1)

Twiggy Effe

Modena Modena 21:15

Twilight

Modena Modena 20:50

Twilight Son

Flat Sprint Cup

Twinlight

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Twist This

Arapahoe Park 23:20 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Twisted Mountain

Sunshine Coast Race 5 Makers Mark Hcp (c2)

Two Seventeen

Saratoga 23:40 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Tycoon Prince

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Tyler The Terror

Chester Downs Chester Downs 18:14

Typhoon Henny

Sunshine Coast Race 5 Makers Mark Hcp (c2)

Ubanito

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Ucan Gul

Adana Adana 18:30

Ucanbir

Adana Adana 17:00

Ucello Conti

Galway 15:55 2m 6f 111y class At The Races Chase (5yo plus)

Ugo Igo

Sunray Park 20:54 1f 180y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Ukija

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Ulanda

Galway 17:30 1m 3f 180y class Trappers Inn E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo plus)

Ulrica Dei Daltri

Modena Modena 19:50

Ultimate Art

International Inter Dominion

Ultimate Sheldon

Parkes Race 7 K and H Earthmoving Pace

Ultimate Sheldon

Parkes Race 7 K and H Earthmoving Pace

Ultimo Amore

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Ultra Shok

Oamaru Race 5 C1 To C2 Pace Ss

Ulysse De Fe

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Ulysse Des Marais

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Ulysse Du Maza

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Uma Francis

Modena Modena 19:50

Un Beau Jour

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Un Beau Roman

Galway 16:30 2m 2f 54y class Lord Hemphill Memorial Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Un Bel Amour

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Un De Sceaux

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Un Defi Cordiere

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Un Expresso

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Un Fiacre

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Un Premier Avril

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Un Reve De Star

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Un Reve Doo

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Un Temps Pour Tout

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Un Temps Pour Tout

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Unbiased

International Golden Rose

Unchain My Heart

International Caulfield Cup

Unchain My Heart

International Melbourne Cup

Uncle Chester

Saratoga 21:22 1m class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Uncle Wingnut

International Inter Dominion

Under Gods Sky

Bairnsdale Race 3 Odonnells Transport Mdn

Undercover

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Underplay

Devonport Race 2 Birdcage Tavern Mdn Plate

Underwater

Modena Modena 19:50

Undrafted

Flat Sprint Cup

Une Autre Nuit

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Unforgetableshadow

Sorlandet Sorlandet 16:30

Unicaja

Horsham Race 7 St Kilda Rd Parkview (bm64)

Union De Malouy

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Union De Navary

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Union Rose

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Union Square

Philadelphia Park 21:31 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Unioniste

National Hunt Grand National

Unique Gowan

Kalmar Kalmar 18:34

Unique Storm

Horsham Race 6 Ace Radio 1089 3wm (bm64)

Univers

Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 16:40

Uno No

Bairnsdale Race 7 Lakes Diesel (bm64)

Uno Paradisio

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Unselfish

Merano Merano 18:15

Unstoppable

Kalmar Kalmar 18:14

Untapable

International Breeders Cup Classic

Untapable

Saratoga 23:07 1m 1f class Shuvee Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo plus)

Until Further Notic

Oamaru Race 5 C1 To C2 Pace Ss

Until The Man

Market Rasen 17:05 2m 148y class 5 Brayford Plastics Anniversary Handicap Hurdle (3yo plus)

Upfront Hoosierboy

Chester Downs Chester Downs 18:31

Upper Lambourn

Chepstow 16:45 5f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avonbridge Handicap (3yo plus)

Upscale

International Golden Rose

Upstart

Monmouth Park 22:52 1m 1f class William Hill Haskell Invatational Stakes (Grade 1)

Upstart

International Breeders Cup Classic

Uptown Boy

Monmouth Park 20:10 6f class Teddy Drone Stakes (3yo plus)

Ur Del Ronco

Modena Modena 19:50

Uranie Kyu Bar

Modena Modena 19:50

Uranium Du Paou

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Urban Bourbon

Saratoga 20:47 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Urelise

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Us Army Ranger

Flat The Derby

Usa

Galway 16:30 2m 2f 54y class Lord Hemphill Memorial Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Usherette

Deauville Deauville 15:10

Utah De Banville

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Uvalentao

Maronas 21:30 MAIDEN 7f

Uxizandre

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Uxizandre

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Vadamos

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Val De Law

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Val De Law

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Valdivizze

Merano Merano 17:10

Valiant City

Arlington 21:15 1m 110y class Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Valid

Monmouth Park 21:25 1m 110y class Monmouth Cup Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo plus)

Valle De Toranzo

Deauville Deauville 16:15

Valle Noce

Horsham Race 4 Mixx Fm Santa Races Dec 20 Mdn

Valley Ess Jay

Maryborough Race 7 Seelite Windows and Doors Victoria Trotters Derby (group 1)

Valmagne

Oamaru Race 9 C2 and Faster Trot Ss

Valmy

Sorlandet Sorlandet 18:05

Valours Minion

Galway 16:30 2m 2f 54y class Lord Hemphill Memorial Handicap Chase (4yo plus)

Valseur Lido

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Valseur Lido

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Valseur Lido

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Valtimor

Horsham Race 1 Become A Member Of Hdrc Mdn

Value At Risk

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Valyrian Steel

International Golden Rose

Vanbrugh

International Golden Rose

Vanburgh

International Golden Rose

Vancouver

International Golden Rose

Vancouver

International Caulfield Guineas

Vancouver

International Cox Plate

Vanilla Ice Cream

Bairnsdale Race 1 Tambo Waste Mdn Plate

Vaniteux

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Varborough

Philadelphia Park 19:43 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Varencia

Kalmar Kalmar 18:14

Vassilia Derevan

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Vaudemont

Deauville Deauville 16:55

Vautour

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Vautour

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Vautour

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Vautour

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Vedouma

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Vegas Damos

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Veli Can Kizi

Istanbul Istanbul 15:30

Vella Bere

Vittel Vittel 17:40

Vem Ca

Maronas 20:50 MAIDEN 7f

Vengeur Masque

Flat Great Voltigeur

Vengeur Masque

Flat St Leger

Venise Des Lucas

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:25

Venita

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:02

Ventura Gg

Maronas 17:30 ALLOWANCE 5f 110yds

Venture Lazarus

Galway 14:15 2m class Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (81-116) (4yo plus)

Venus Amoris

Muswellbrook Race 8 Wear Parts Services Hcp (c1)

Venus Daunay

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Vera Volkova

Klampenborg Klampenborg 15:55

Verlaine Dem

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Vertigo De Joudes

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 16:24

Verulamium

Chepstow 14:30 1m 14y class 6 Oakgrove Averti Handicap (3yo plus)

Very First Blade

Chepstow 16:45 5f 16y class 6 Oakgrove Avonbridge Handicap (3yo plus)

Very Wood

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Vestpol Dennis

Sorlandet Sorlandet 18:25

Vf Corona N Fire

Ruidoso Downs 20:00 1f 180y class Maiden

Vibrato Valtat

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Vic Du Corta

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Vicdansiz

Adana Adana 19:00

Vice Operative

Mildura Race 1 C1 Only (1st Heat) Ms

Viceroy

International Golden Rose

Vicious

International Golden Rose

Vics Cheval

Maryborough Race 3 Thompson Timber Saddlery and Grain Maffra Monte

Victoria Royale

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Victory On Line

Sorlandet Sorlandet 17:00

Victory Song

Flat Ebor

Victory Takeover

Greyville 15:25 6f 211y class Global Labels & Trims Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Video Pick

Kalmar Kalmar 18:14

Vigil

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Vigil

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Viking Du Pommeau

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Viking Storm

Flat Ebor

Vine

Sunshine Coast Race 8 Jim Beam Hcp (c1)

Vintage

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Vintage Valley

Horsham Race 1 Become A Member Of Hdrc Mdn

Viola Stork

Harstad Harstad 15:05

Violets Tooth

Parkes Race 2 Parkes Leagues Club Three Year Old Fillies Pace

Virgin Pearl

Adana Adana 19:30

Virginia Desir

Vittel Vittel 15:40

Viscount Barfield

Flat 2000 Guineas

Vision Des Aigles

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Vision In Motion

Bairnsdale Race 7 Lakes Diesel (bm64)

Vison Des Pres

Enghien Enghien 18:55

Vitello

Flat 1000 Guineas

Vitriol

International Melbourne Cup

Vitriol

International Caulfield Cup

Viva Espana

Horsham Race 7 St Kilda Rd Parkview (bm64)

Viva La Diva Rick

Harstad Harstad 16:05

Vivid

Prairie Meadows 20:47 1m class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Vividor

Maronas 18:10 ALLOWANCE 7f 110yds

Voiseau Smiling

Enghien Enghien 18:25

Volante

International Golden Rose

Volcanic Force

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Powerade Mdn Hcp

Volcanic Sky

Devonport Race 6 Celeb Ntnl Jockeys Trust-bm72

Volkstoknbarrell

International Melbourne Cup

Volkstoknbarrell

International Caulfield Cup

Volkstoknbarrell

International Cox Plate

Volnay Daubrac

Enghien Enghien 17:55

Volnay De Thaix

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Vonnida

Bairnsdale Race 3 Odonnells Transport Mdn

Vrai Lord

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:28

Vroum Vroum Mag

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Vroum Vroum Mag

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Vulci

Vittel Vittel 16:25

Vyta Du Roc

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Vyta Du Roc

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Vyta Du Roc

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Vyta Du Roc

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Vyta Du Roc

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

W S Sunrise Cat

Sunray Park 21:42 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Waady

Flat Sprint Cup

Waady

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Wadi Al Hattawi

Flat Ebor

Wagson

Saratoga 22:32 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Wagstaff

Market Rasen 14:20 2m 148y class 4 Compass Estate Agents Market Rasen Juvenile Hurdle

Waikare Sun

Maryborough Race 5 John Slack Memorial Trotters Handicap

Wait For Me

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Wait For Me

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Wait For Me

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Wake Forest

International Arlington Million

Wakea

Flat Ebor

Wall Street Lass

Muswellbrook Race 2 Peel Valley Group Mdn Plate

Walloon Region

Bairnsdale Race 6 Whiters Street Cranes (bm70)

Wandie S

Turffontein 15:40 7f 210y class Book A Table 011 6811702 Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Wandies

Turffontein 15:40 7f 210y class Book A Table 011 6811702 Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Wandijina

International Cox Plate

Wandjina

International Caulfield Cup

Wandjina

International Cox Plate

War Affair

International Cox Plate

War Correspondent

International Arlington Million

War Dan Destroyer

Maryborough Race 6 Seelite Windows and Doors Redwood Classic (group 1)

War Department

Flat 2000 Guineas

War Dispatch

International Secretariat Stakes

War Dispatch

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

War Favorite

Philadelphia Park 17:55 1m 70y class Claiming (3yo plus)

War Order

Saratoga 20:47 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

War Partner

Adana Adana 18:00

Waratah Beach

Parkes Race 4 Parkes Farm Centre Pace

Warm Heart

Philadelphia Park 21:31 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Warm Hearted

Merano Merano 15:30

Warne

National Hunt Grand National

Warp Power

Oamaru Race 5 C1 To C2 Pace Ss

Wartime Sweetheart

International Inter Dominion

Washington DC

Flat 2000 Guineas

Washington Dc

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Washington Heights

International Cox Plate

Wasonie Snake

Hobart Race 7 The Warp Drive Pace

Watchable

Flat Sprint Cup

Watchandwait

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Canadian Club Hcp (c1)

Watergate

Saratoga 21:57 6f 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Waterloo Bridge

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Waterloo Bridge

Flat 2000 Guineas

Watersmeet

Flat Ebor

Watusi

Monmouth Park 16:58 1m class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Way To My Heart

Flat The Oaks

Waylade

International Inter Dominion

Wayward Prince

National Hunt Grand National

Wdc Vital Sound

Sunray Park 20:54 1f 180y class Claiming (3yo plus)

We Are

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

We B Jammin

Monmouth Park 19:02 1m 70y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Wealthy Warrior

Hobart Race 2 Time Stands Still Pace Division One

Wed Too Quick

Sunray Park 23:42 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Wedding Vow

Flat St Leger

Wehilani

Muswellbrook Race 2 Peel Valley Group Mdn Plate

Wellbridled

Emerald Downs 22:28 5f 110y class Maiden Claiming

Wensleydale

Turffontein 15:05 7f 210y class Racing Association Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo plus)

Werther

International Melbourne Cup

Western Dream

Muswellbrook Race 1 Allweld Services Mdn Plate

Western Hymn

Flat Juddmonte International Stakes

Western Rockstar

International Inter Dominion

Wet Sail

Chester 15:15 6f 18y class 1 MBNA Queensferry Stakes (Listed) (3yo plus)

What A Buzz

Devonport Race 1 Boags Draught Plate (c1)

What A Warrior

National Hunt Grand National

Whatdoesthefoxsay

Klampenborg Klampenborg 15:25

Whatsforuwontgobyu

Galway 17:00 1m 5f 186y class JPK Fencing Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Whatsinitforme

Klampenborg Klampenborg 15:25

Whatsoflying S S

Amal Amal 16:19

Whippo

Saratoga 21:22 1m class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Whiskey Business

Maryborough Race 3 Thompson Timber Saddlery and Grain Maffra Monte

Whisper

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Whisper

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Whisper

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

White Mountain Top

Chester Downs Chester Downs 20:13

White Sportscoat

Chester Downs Chester Downs 20:13

Whittinghill

Arlington 21:46 5f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Who Goes There

Greyville 16:00 6f 211y class In Memory Of The Row Family Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

Who Shot Thebarman

International Melbourne Cup

Who Shot Thebarman

International Caulfield Cup

Whos Gorgeous

International Golden Rose

Whozideawasthis

International Inter Dominion

Whyamibettor

Oamaru Race 8 C3 and Faster Pace Ss

Wicked Fun

Saratoga 18:33 6f class Maiden Special Weight

Wicked Isle

Mildura Race 6 C1 Only (2nd Heat) Ms

Wicked Strong

International Breeders Cup Classic

Wicklow Brave

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Wicklow Brave

International Melbourne Cup

Wicklow Brave

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Wicklow Brave

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Wicklow Brave

Flat Ebor

Wicklow Gray Lady

Philadelphia Park 21:31 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Wild About You

Arlington 22:48 1m class Allowance (3yo plus)

Wild Easter

Sunray Park 22:30 7f class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Wild Masa

Harstad Harstad 15:45

Wildcat Red

Monmouth Park 20:10 6f class Teddy Drone Stakes (3yo plus)

Will Atone

Maryborough Race 5 John Slack Memorial Trotters Handicap

Will Hamish

Hobart Race 10 Sutter Hanover Pace

Willbeme

Flat Sprint Cup

Willbeme

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Wille Willow

Amal Amal 16:37

William Henry

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

William John

Maryborough Race 3 Thompson Timber Saddlery and Grain Maffra Monte

William Of Orange

Flat Ebor

Willies Mojo

Saratoga 18:00 5f 110y class Maiden Special Weight

Willing Foe

International Caulfield Cup

Willing Foe

International Melbourne Cup

Willow The Wisp

Devonport Race 6 Celeb Ntnl Jockeys Trust-bm72

Win Friendly

Arlington 19:15 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Win Photos Will Do

Emerald Downs 23:57 1m class Claiming (3yo plus)

Win Variation

International Melbourne Cup

Wind Fire

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Wind Force

International Golden Rose

Windshear

International Melbourne Cup

Windshear

Flat Ebor

Windsor Park

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Windsor Park

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Windstrong

Hastings Racecourse 23:20 6f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Wingait Holger

International Svenskt Travderby

Wingedeagles Glory

Bairnsdale Race 7 Lakes Diesel (bm64)

Wingstack

International Golden Rose

Winmecredit

Sorlandet Sorlandet 17:00

Winny Lore

Kalmar Kalmar 16:10

Winter Thunder

International Melbourne Cup

Winterfeel

Mildura Race 2 C0 Only (1st Heat) Ms

Winterlude

Flat Ebor

Winx

International Melbourne Cup

Winx

International Cox Plate

Winx

International Caulfield Cup

Wiranas Dream

Amal Amal 16:00

Wise Dan

International Breeders Cup Mile

Wish Come True

International Melbourne Cup

Wish Come True

International Caulfield Cup

With Angel Wings

Horsham Race 4 Mixx Fm Santa Races Dec 20 Mdn

Wiz Bang

Devonport Race 8 Helloworld Fourways Hcp (c2)

Wolf Cry

International Cox Plate

Wolfwhistle

International Melbourne Cup

Won Calm

Istanbul Istanbul 16:00

Wonder Boy

Maronas 18:50 ALLOWANCE 7f

Wonderful Charm

National Hunt Grand National

Wondergun

Horsham Race 4 Mixx Fm Santa Races Dec 20 Mdn

Woodstock Hanover

Chester Downs Chester Downs 17:40

Words

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Words

Flat St Leger

Worked Wonders

Muswellbrook Race 1 Allweld Services Mdn Plate

Workmanlike

International Cox Plate

Workmanlike

International Caulfield Cup

World Ace

International Cox Plate

Worthy Rival

Muswellbrook Race 2 Peel Valley Group Mdn Plate

Wounded Warrior

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Wounded Warrior

National Hunt Grand National

Wounded Warrior

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Wrinkle Knutt

Mildura Race 1 C1 Only (1st Heat) Ms

Writer

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Mount Franklin (bm80)

Written At Dawn

Bairnsdale Race 7 Lakes Diesel (bm64)

Written In Red

Parkes Race 6 Byrne Clothing Pace

Written In Red

Parkes Race 6 Byrne Clothing Pace

Wrongly Accused

International Inter Dominion

Wudang Mountain

International Golden Rose

Wynford

Chepstow 14:00 1m 14y class 6 Oakgrove Aversham Maiden Auction Stakes

X Factor

Harstad Harstad 16:05

Xaarcet

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Xlnt Chili Tripel

International Svenskt Travderby

Xray Brick

Kalmar Kalmar 16:52

Ya Kula

Hastings Racecourse 23:50 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Yambas Dream

Muswellbrook Race 5 Trusting @ Turangga Farm-bm55

Yankee Rockstar

International Inter Dominion

Yann The Mailman

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 15:28

Yanworth

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Yanworth

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Yanworth

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Yattarna

International Golden Rose

Yavuzsoy

Adana Adana 15:45

Yayas Hot Spot

International Inter Dominion

Yellowstone

Klampenborg Klampenborg 15:55

Yelspa

Mildura Race 6 C1 Only (2nd Heat) Ms

Yenisey

Dusseldorf Dusseldorf 16:40

Yes Mary

Arapahoe Park 21:40 5f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Yet Again

Chester 17:25 1m 4f 66y class 4 Veuve Clicquot Handicap (3yo plus)

Ymond B

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 16:24

Yolver

Adana Adana 18:30

Yorkhill

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Yorkhill

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Yorkhill

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Yorkhill

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Yosun Sultan

Adana Adana 15:45

Yougottobekiddinme

Ruidoso Downs 20:26 1f 80y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Young Modern

International Inter Dominion

Your Busy

Galway 14:45 2m 7f 128y class Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123) (4yo plus)

Your Say

Bairnsdale Race 3 Odonnells Transport Mdn

Yours Sincerely

Muswellbrook Race 8 Wear Parts Services Hcp (c1)

Youthful King

Muswellbrook Race 7 Bengalla Cup

Yugo

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 16:24

Yuletide

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Coca Cola Zero Mdn Plate

Z Smoking Gun

Arapahoe Park 22:55 5f 110y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Zabeel Star

Chester 16:55 1m 2f 75y class 4 Halliwell Jones Handicap (3yo plus)

Zaganelli

Merano Merano 16:05

Zakhar Star

Vittel Vittel 17:40

Zakopane

Vittel Vittel 17:10

Zanskar

Vittel Vittel 16:25

Zantano

Vittel Vittel 17:40

Zanteca

International Melbourne Cup

Zanteco

International Melbourne Cup

Zara Bay

International Golden Rose

Zaria

Chepstow 14:30 1m 14y class 6 Oakgrove Averti Handicap (3yo plus)

Zarkandar

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Zarzali

International Melbourne Cup

Zawraq

Flat Irish Champion Stakes

Zawraq

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Zawraq

Flat St Leger

Zazo Rod

Amal Amal 16:19

Zells Bells

Arapahoe Park 21:15 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Zemario

Galway 17:00 1m 5f 186y class JPK Fencing Handicap (50-70) (3yo plus)

Zemzemkizi

Adana Adana 17:00

Zemzemoglu

Adana Adana 17:30

Zenable

International Inter Dominion

Zengin Kiz

Istanbul Istanbul 15:30

Zenit Brick

International Svenskt Travderby

Zenitra Shannon

Parkes Race 8 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

Zenitra Shannon

Parkes Race 8 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

Zeus Landing

Philadelphia Park 18:49 1m 1f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Zevinkiz

Adana Adana 19:00

Zidane Boshoeve

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:03

Zigge Silvio

International Svenskt Travderby

Zigold

Devonport Race 5 Jockey Celebration Day 2015-c1

Zip One

Hastings Racecourse 23:50 1m 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Zizou Am

Berlin-Mariendorf Berlin-Mariendorf 18:03

Zlatan C K

Kalmar Kalmar 17:54

Zoomin For Spuds

Ruidoso Downs 21:18 1f 180y class Maiden

Zor Bela

Adana Adana 17:30

Zoutenant

International Golden Rose

Zuhara

Maronas 20:50 MAIDEN 7f

Zuhayr

Bairnsdale Race 5 Jockeys Celebration Day (58)

Zuhoor Baynoona

Flat Nunthorpe Stakes

Zumba Bromac

Hobart Race 7 The Warp Drive Pace

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples