NRL - Regular Season Only Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Sign Up Free Bets
North Queensland Cowboys9/47/27/27/5
Melbourne Storm35514/5
Brisbane Broncos5333
St George Illawarra Dragons67714/5
Sydney Roosters9/28810/3
South Sydney Rabbitohs129/29/232/5
Canterbury Bulldogs40141414/5
Penrith Panthers40252554/5
New Zealand Warriors25404028
Newcastle Knights66505028
Canberra Raiders66666643
Cronulla Sharks100666666
Wests Tigers125505047
Manly Sea Eagles150100100113
Gold Coast Titans1506666123
Parramatta Eels2506666104

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Help