Queensland v New South Wales - First Tryscorer Betting Odds

MSKWednesday 8th July / 11:10
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Each-way terms:       3
1/4
               
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Darius Boyd97888887
Edrick Lee10
Brett Morris111110101011109
Dane Gagai129101212111212
Greg Inglis1210991011109
Will Hopoate1111121211111112
Michael Jennings1113111210121010
Will Chambers1213101012121212
Josh Dugan1414121214141414
Matt Moylan14
Josh Morris1216141414141414
Justin Hodges1614141414161414
Johnathan Thurston2217201820202020
Cooper Cronk2217182022202225
Michael Ennis25
Michael Morgan1817202018181825
Mitchell Pearce2219222022222225
Ryan Hinchcliffe25
Ryan Hoffman2225252522252225
Sam Thaiday2222252522222225
Aidan Guerra2222222822222225
Beau Scott2825333328282833
Robbie Farah2233333325282533
Trent Hodkinson2833252533333333
Cameron Smith3340252533403330
Corey Parker3340334033403333
Korbin Sims40
Matt Gillett2219222222222240
Ryan James40
Trent Merrin2825332528282840
Tyson Frizell40
Paul Gallen4045402840404040
Boyd Cordner2225282525252550
Josh Jackson2240333333333350
Josh McGuire50
Aaron Woods4060506640504040
Josh Papalii5060404050505066
Matthew Scott5050506650505050
David Klemmer4070505050505066
James Tamou8070665066806666
Jacob Lillyman50100506650665080
Nate Myles50100505050665066
No Try Scored100801506680
Each-way terms:3
1/4
   

Match Stats - Live Scores, Live In-Play Updates and Match Commentary

Timeline

QueenslandQueenslandvNew South WalesNew South Wales
Competition
State of Origin
START TIME
Wednesday 8th July / 11:00

Form

New South Wales 26-18 (a) loseLast 6 Resultswin Queensland 26-18 (h)
New South Wales 11-10 (a) winlose Queensland 11-10 (h)
New South Wales 8-32 (h) winlose Queensland 8-32 (a)
New South Wales 6-4 (a) losewin Queensland 6-4 (h)
New South Wales 8-12 (h) losedraw Queensland 8-12 (a)
New South Wales 12-10 (a) winlose Queensland 12-10 (h)
in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Help