Mens Australian Open Winner Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Each-way terms:2
1/2
     2
1/2
2
1/2
2
1/2
     2
1/2
2
1/2
       
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Novak Djokovic6/511/86/56/56/55/41
Andy Murray9/249/29/29/29/27/2
Rafael Nadal11/2513/26564
Roger Federer1081210101117/2
Stan Wawrinka12121412141366/5
Juan Martin del Potro1412101213
Kei Nishikori16161622161771/5
Tomas Berdych25252525252523
Milos Raonic25253025253023
Marin Cilic282533283025
Grigor Dimitrov28333025333028
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga5045505041
Nick Kyrgios50504050505041
David Ferrer505066505041
Bernard Tomic666666666547
Kevin Anderson8080808061
Richard Gasquet10010010010080
Gael Monfils10012510010080
Jerzy Janowicz10012510010080
John Isner8012510012580
Ernests Gulbis12512512510094
Dominic Thiem10015012515094
Gilles Simon12515012510094
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez12512512515094
Vasek Pospisil150150150150
Roberto Bautista Agut150150175150104
David Goffin150175150200104
Fabio Fognini200175200200104
Jeremy Chardy200175200200104
Borna Coric150175150200
Lleyton Hewitt300275400300
Andreas Seppi30032530050094
Martin Klizan250375500104
Adrian Mannarino104
Benjamin Becker104
Donald Young104
Feliciano Lopez104
Fernando Verdasco104
Florian Mayer104
Gilles Muller104
Ivo Karlovic104
Jack Sock104
Jiri Vesely104
Juan Monaco104
Julien Benneteau104
Lukas Rosol104
Marcel Granollers104
Pablo Cuevas104
Philipp Kohlschreiber104
Sam Querrey104
Santiago Giraldo104
Simone Bolelli104
Tommy Robredo104
Viktor Troicki104
Each-way terms:2
1/2
2
1/2
2
1/2
2
1/2
2
1/2
2
1/2
   

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Help