TV Sports Calendar

Show previous days sporting events

Live Sports - Sun 20-04-2014

Show next days sporting events
In Play
BBCi
SNOOKER 
In Play
ESPN HD
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
In Play
BT Sport 2HD
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Sky Sports HD2
CYCLING 
In Play
BBC 1 Wales
RUGBY UNION 
In Play
BT Sport 1HD
RUGBY UNION 
In Play
Perform
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Perform
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Perform
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Premier Sports
GAELIC SPORTS 
In Play
Perform
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Perform
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Sky Sports HD1
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:25
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:30
ESPN HD
FOOTBALL 
14:30
BBC 2
SNOOKER 
14:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
16:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
16:00
Premier Sports
GAELIC SPORTS 
16:00
BT Sport 2HD
FOOTBALL 
16:10
Sky Sports HD1
FOOTBALL 
16:30
Perform
FOOTBALL 
16:30
Perform
FOOTBALL 
16:30
BT Sport 1HD
FOOTBALL 
16:45
S4C
RUGBY UNION 
17:00
Perform
BASKETBALL 
18:00
Sky Sports HD4
GOLF 
18:30
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:00
Sky Sports HD1
FOOTBALL 
19:00
British Eurosport
SNOOKER 
19:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
20:00
BT Sport 1HD
FOOTBALL 
20:00
Sky Sports HD1
FOOTBALL 
20:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
20:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
20:30
BT Sport 2HD
BASKETBALL 
21:00
BBCi
SNOOKER 
21:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
22:15
Perform
FOOTBALL 
22:30
Perform
FOOTBALL 

Betting Calendar - April 2014

Show next days sporting events
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
SNOOKER:
  • Joe Perry v Jamie Burnett
  • World Championship Matches
  • Allister Carter v Xiao Guodong
  • Ding Junhui v Michael Wasley
  • World Championship Matches
  • World Championship Matches
TENNIS:
  • Dominika Cibulkova v Donna Vekic
  • Stanislas Wawrinka v Roger Federer
FOOTBALL:
  • Paderborn v Gr Furth
  • Monaco v Nice
  • FC Petrotrest Saint Petersburg v Baltika
  • Halmstad v Helsingborg
  • Kalmar FF v IFK Gothenburg
  • FC Vestsjaelland v OB
  • Shinnik Jaroslavi v FK UFA
  • FK Jelgava v Ventspils
  • Hull v Arsenal
  • Nurnberg v Bayer Leverkusen
  • FC Skonto Riga v BFC Daugavpils
  • Spartak Nalchik v Khimik Dzerzhinsk
  • AaB v Randers
  • Bastia v AC Ajaccio
  • Everton v Man Utd
  • Mjallby v Hacken
  • AIK v Norrkoping
  • VfB Stuttgart v Schalke 04
  • FC Sevilla v Granada
  • Lokeren v Zulte Waregem
  • Marseille v Lille
  • Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao
  • Sao Paolo v Botafogo
  • Colon v Belgrano
  • Arsenal v Lanus
  • Argentinos Juniors v Racing Club
  • River Plate v Velez
  • Flamengo v Goias
HORSE RACING:
  • Auteuil
  • Musselburgh
  • Towcester
  • Plumpton
  • Cork
  • Fairyhouse
CYCLING:
  • Amstel Gold Race
RUGBY UNION:
  • Blues v Llanelli Scarlets
  • Northampton v London Irish
  • Dragons v Ospreys
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Kilkenny v Galway
  • Clare v Tipperary
BASKETBALL:
  • Pamesa Valencia at Estudiantes
  • Dallas Mavericks at San Antonio Spurs
  • Charlotte Bobcats at Miami Heat
GOLF:
  • RBC Heritage
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Detroit Red Wings at Boston Bruins
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Tampa Bay Lightning at Montreal Canadiens
  • Los Angeles Kings at San Jose Sharks
BASKETBALL:
  • Washington Wizards at Chicago Bulls
  • Portland Trail Blazers at Houston Rockets
  • UCAM Murcia at Bilbao Basket
  • CSKA Moscow at Panathinaikos
BASEBALL:
  • Baltimore Orioles at Boston Red Sox
FOOTBALL:
  • Tigre v Boca Juniors
  • FC Nordsjaelland v SonderjyskE
  • Wolverhampton v Leyton Orient
  • Club Bruges v Standard
  • Den Bosch v FC Dordrecht
  • Willem II v Stormvogels/Telstar
  • Falkenbergs FF v Elfsborg
  • Atvidaberg v Gefle
  • Midtjylland v Viborg
  • Burnley v Wigan
  • AGF Aarhus v Brondby
  • Mordovya v Luch Energiya Vladivostok
  • Brommapojkarna v Orebro
  • Malmo FF v Djurgaarden
  • Genk v Anderlecht
  • Nottingham Forest v Leeds
  • Barnet v Braintree Town
  • FC Copenhagen v Esbjerg
  • Vitoria Setubal v Braga
  • Hapoel Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem
  • Chateauroux v Lens
  • Man City v West Brom
  • Porto v Rio Ave
  • Godoy Cruz Mza v Atl Rafaela
  • Malaga v Villarreal
  • Gimnasia LP v All Boys
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Geelong v Hawthorn
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Parramatta Eels v Wests Tigers
  • Catalans Dragons v Hull K R
SNOOKER:
  • Joe Perry v Jamie Burnett
  • Ding Junhui v Michael Wasley
CRICKET:
  • Chennai v Delhi
BASKETBALL:
  • Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
TENNIS:
  • WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
CRICKET:
  • Punjab v Hyderabad Sunrisers
HORSE RACING:
  • Ballinrobe
  • Wolverhampton
MOTOR SPORT:
  • Belle Vue v Wolverhampton
FOOTBALL:
  • Atletico Madrid v Chelsea
FOOTBALL:
  • Bolivar v Leon
  • Lyon v Toulouse
  • PSG v Evian
  • Real Madrid v Bayern Munich
  • Nacional (Par) v Velez
TENNIS:
  • WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
HORSE RACING:
  • Epsom
  • Southwell
CRICKET:
  • Rajasthan v Chennai
BASKETBALL:
  • Charlotte Bobcats at Miami Heat
FOOTBALL:
  • Atletico Nacional v Atletico MG
  • Santos v Lanus
GOLF:
  • Volvo China Open
TENNIS:
  • WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
CRICKET:
  • Bangalore v Kolkata
DARTS:
  • Premier League Darts
  • Robert Thornton v Peter Wright
  • Gary Anderson v Phil Taylor
  • Raymond van Barneveld v Adrian Lewis
  • Michael van Gerwen v Dave Chisnall
  • Gary Anderson v Robert Thornton
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • St George/Illawarra Dragons v Sydney Roosters
  • Melbourne Storm v New Zealand Warriors
  • Brisbane v South Sydney Rabbitohs
FOOTBALL:
  • Brighton v Yeovil
  • Partick v St Mirren
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Cronulla Sharks v Penrith Panthers
  • North Queensland Cowboys v Parramatta Eels
  • Canterbury Bulldogs v Newcastle Knights
  • Leeds v St Helens
FOOTBALL:
  • Ipswich v Burnley
  • Everton v Southampton
  • Rangers v Stranraer
  • Man Utd v Norwich
  • Real Madrid v Osasuna
  • Betis v Real Sociedad
BOXING:
  • Lucas Browne v Eric Martel Bahoeli
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
BOXING:
  • Keith Thurman v Julio Diaz
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Wests Tigers v Gold Coast Titans
FOOTBALL:
  • Sunderland v Cardiff
  • Chelsea v Liverpool
  • Valencia v Atletico Madrid
  • Man City v Crystal Palace
  • Athletic Bilbao v FC Sevilla
  • Villarreal v Barcelona
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
FOOTBALL:
  • Arsenal v Newcastle
FOOTBALL:
  • Chelsea v Atletico Madrid
DARTS:
  • Premier League Darts
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Hove BAGS
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • St Helens v London Broncos
RUGBY UNION:
  • Northampton v Bath
RUGBY UNION:
  • Leicester v Sharks
FOOTBALL:
  • Man City v Everton
  • Fiorentina v Napoli