In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
Premier Sports
RUGBY LEAGUE 
12:00
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
12:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
12:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
12:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
12:15
Sky Sports HD1
FOOTBALL 
12:45
BT Sport 1HD
FOOTBALL 
12:45
ITV 4
DARTS 
13:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
13:00
Sky Sports HD2
RUGBY UNION 
13:00
Sky Sports 3
TENNIS 
13:40
Channel 4
HORSE RACING 
13:50
Channel 4
HORSE RACING 
13:55
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
14:00
Channel 4
HORSE RACING 
14:00
Sky Sports Interactive
TENNIS 
14:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
14:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
14:05
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:15
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:20
ATR
HORSE RACING 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Setanta Sports 1 (Eire)
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
15:15
BT Sport 1HD
RUGBY UNION 
16:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
16:00
Sky Sports 4
RUGBY UNION 
17:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
17:00
ESPN
AMERICAN FOOTBALL 
17:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
17:00
Sky Sports HD5
FOOTBALL 
17:15
Sky Sports Interactive
RUGBY UNION 
17:15
Sky Sports HD2
RUGBY UNION 
17:30
Sky Sports HD1
FOOTBALL 
17:30
BBC ALBA
FOOTBALL 
17:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:05
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:30
BBC 1
SPECIALS 
19:00
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
19:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
19:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
19:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
19:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
19:00
Sky Sports 4
GOLF 
19:00
ITV 4
DARTS 
19:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
19:20
Perform
FOOTBALL 
19:30
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:30
Sky Sports HD5
FOOTBALL 
19:30
Perform
FOOTBALL 
19:35
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:45
BT Sport 1HD
FOOTBALL 
19:45
Sky Sports HD3
FOOTBALL 
19:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:45
BT Sport 2HD
RUGBY UNION 
20:00
ITV 1
SPECIALS 
20:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
20:00
BoxNation
BOXING 
20:15
Perform
FOOTBALL 
20:30
ESPN
AMERICAN FOOTBALL 
21:00
Sky Sports HD5
FOOTBALL 
21:00
Perform
FOOTBALL 
23:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
23:40
Perform
FOOTBALL 

Betting Calendar - October 2014

Show next days sporting events
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
CRICKET:
  • Pakistan v Australia [1st Test]
TENNIS:
  • Serena Williams v Caroline Wozniacki
  • Simona Halep v Agnieszka Radwanska
  • Kveta Peschke/Katarina Srebotnik v Cara Black/Sania Mirza
  • ATP Basel
  • David Goffin v Borna Coric
  • ATP Valencia
  • David Ferrer v Andy Murray
  • Roger Federer v Ivo Karlovic
  • Jeremy Chardy v Tommy Robredo
HORSE RACING:
  • Toowoomba
  • Doncaster
  • Newbury
  • Chepstow
  • Aintree
  • Leopardstown
  • Stratford
  • Wexford
  • Wolverhampton
  • Belmont Park
  • Woodbine
  • Keeneland
  • Hawthorne
  • Penn National
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Australia v New Zealand
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
  • Gazovik Orenburg v Sokol Saratov
  • FC Petrotrest Saint Petersburg v Khimik Dzerzhinsk
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk v Shinnik Jaroslavi
  • St Pauli v Karlsruhe
  • FC Skonto Riga v Ventspils
  • FK Jelgava v FC Jurmala
  • KuPS v VPS
  • Millwall v Cardiff
  • West Ham v Man City
  • Troyes v Dijon
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara v Luch Energiya Vladivostok
  • FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod v FK Tosno
  • Empoli v Cagliari
  • Baltika v FK Tyumen
  • Anzhi Makhachkala v Sibir Novosibirsk
  • Volgar G Astrakhan v Tomsk
  • Hacken v Gefle
  • Leeds v Wolves
  • West Brom v Crystal Palace
  • Brighton v Rotherham
  • Bolton v Brentford
  • Derby v Wigan
  • Middlesbrough v Watford
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Nottingham Forest v Blackburn
  • Reading v Blackpool
  • Ipswich v Huddersfield
  • Sheffield Wednesday v Norwich
  • Birmingham v Bournemouth
  • PSG v Bordeaux
  • Parma v Sassuolo
  • Waasland-Beveren v Genk
  • Real Madrid v Barcelona
  • Swansea v Leicester
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04
  • Atromitos Athinon v Ergotelis
  • Scotland Women v Netherlands Women
  • Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Raanana
  • Valencia v Elche
  • Reims v Montpellier
  • Bastia v Monaco
  • Evian v Nantes
  • Caen v Lorient
  • Independiente v Tigre
  • Zulte Waregem v Cercle Bruges
  • Palmeiras v Corinthians
  • Valencia v Elche
  • Seattle v Los Angeles
  • Sampdoria v Roma
  • Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles
  • Velez Sarsfield v Banfield
  • Arouca v Porto
  • Cordoba v Real Sociedad
  • Montreal Impact v D C Utd
  • Liga de Loja v Universidad Catolica
  • Newells Old Boys v Godoy Cruz Mza
  • Nacional (Par) v Olimpia
DARTS:
  • European Championship
  • Dave Chisnall v Ian White
  • European Championship
RUGBY UNION:
  • Ulster v Toulon
  • Bath v Toulouse
  • Western Province v Lions
  • Montpellier v Glasgow
  • Northampton v Ospreys
  • Llanelli Scarlets v Leicester
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Texas at Kansas State
  • Mississippi State at Kentucky
SPECIALS:
  • Strictly Come Dancing
  • X Factor
GOLF:
  • The McGladrey Classic
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Crayford
  • Wimbledon
BOXING:
  • Gavin McDonnell v Vusi Malinga
  • Tommy Coyle v Michael Katsidis
  • Luke Campbell v Daniel Eduardo Brizuela
  • Paul Butler v Ismael Garnica
  • Liam Smith v Zoltan Sera
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Buffalo Sabres at San Jose Sharks
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
ICE HOCKEY:
  • New York Rangers at Montreal Canadiens
  • Washington Capitals at Calgary Flames
HORSE RACING:
  • Mountaineer Park
  • Meadowlands
  • Charles Town
  • Sale
  • Queanbeyan
  • Rockhampton
  • Wyong
  • Hamilton AUS
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Bordertown
  • Northam
  • Leopardstown
  • Galway
  • Woodbine Harness
  • Mountaineer Park
FOOTBALL:
  • New England Revolution v Toronto FC
  • Club Olimpo v Racing Club
  • Dallas v Portland Timbers
  • Vancouver Whitecaps v Colorado Rapids
  • Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle
  • Adelaide United v Perth Glory
  • Sagan Tosu v Albirex Niigata
  • Ventforet Kofu v Kawasaki Frontale
  • Yokohama FM v Cerezo Osaka
  • Kashima Antlers v Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Gamba Osaka v FC Tokyo
  • Cambuur v Feyenoord
  • Hibernian v Hearts
  • Rennes v Lille
  • Burnley v Everton
  • Club Brugge v Gent
  • Utrecht v PSV
  • Juventus v Palermo
  • Chievo v Genoa
  • Udinese v Atalanta
  • AIK v Atvidaberg
  • Norrkoping v Orebro
  • Wolfsburg v Mainz 05
  • Man Utd v Chelsea
  • Guingamp v Nice
  • St Etienne v Metz
  • Estoril v Belenenses
  • Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich
  • Elfsborg v Djurgaarden
  • Halmstad v Falkenbergs FF
  • LDU de Quito v Mushuc Runa
  • Dep Quito v Emelec
  • Lazio v Torino
  • Cesena v Inter
  • Napoli v Verona
  • Anderlecht v Standard
  • Olympiakos v Panathinaikos
  • Sevilla v Villarreal
  • Sporting Lisbon v Maritimo
  • Lanus v San Lorenzo
  • Estudiantes de La Plata v Quilmes
  • Hapoel Acco v Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Olmedo v Manta
  • Dep Cuenca v Independiente
  • Mouscron v Lokeren
  • AC Milan v Fiorentina
  • Getafe v Atletico Madrid
  • Lyon v Marseille
  • Columbus Crew v Philadelphia
  • Braga v Benfica
  • Chivas USA v San Jose Earthquakes
  • Cerro Porteno v Rubio Nu
  • Boca Juniors v Defensa y Justicia
  • Barcelona v El Nacional
BASEBALL:
  • Kansas City Royals at San Francisco Giants
BOXING:
  • UFC 179
SNOOKER:
  • Stuart Bingham v Robbie Williams
  • International Championship
CRICKET:
  • Pakistan v Australia [1st Test]
  • New Zealand v South Africa [3rd ODI]
BASKETBALL:
  • CAI Zaragoza at Fuenlabrada
  • Barcelona at Gipuzkoa Basket
  • Unicaja Malaga at Gran Canaria
  • Estudiantes at Pamesa Valencia
  • Real Madrid at Tenerife
  • Bilbao Basket at Laboral Kutxa
RUGBY UNION:
  • Castres v Leinster
  • Clermont Auvergne v Sharks
  • Wasps v Harlequins
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Detroit Lions at Atlanta Falcons
  • Baltimore Ravens at Cincinnati Bengals
  • Philadelphia Eagles at Arizona Cardinals
GOLF:
  • The McGladrey Classic
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
SPECIALS:
  • Strictly Come Dancing
  • X Factor
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints
FOOTBALL:
  • Kansas City Wizards v New York Red Bulls
  • Atl Rafaela v River Plate
  • Xanthi v Niki Volou
  • Malmo FF v Brommapojkarna
  • Mjallby v Kalmar FF
  • Helsingborg v IFK Gothenburg
  • Rio Ave v Penafiel
  • Nancy v Le Havre
  • QPR v Aston Villa
  • Arsenal v Gimnasia LP
HORSE RACING:
  • Coonabarabran
  • Port Macquarie
  • Wodonga
  • Ayr
  • Galway
SNOOKER:
  • International Championship
TENNIS:
  • BNP Paribas Masters
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Washington Redskins at Dallas Cowboys
HORSE RACING:
  • Scone
  • Seymour
  • Ffos Las
  • Wolverhampton
SNOOKER:
  • International Championship
TENNIS:
  • BNP Paribas Masters
FOOTBALL:
  • Rangers v St Johnstone
  • St Pauli v Dortmund
  • Sassuolo v Empoli
  • Shrewsbury v Chelsea
  • Bournemouth v West Brom
  • Toulouse v Bordeaux
  • Liverpool v Swansea
  • Fulham v Derby
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
BASKETBALL:
  • Dallas Mavericks at San Antonio Spurs
  • Orlando Magic at New Orleans Pelicans
  • Houston Rockets at Los Angeles Lakers
SNOOKER:
  • International Championship
TENNIS:
  • BNP Paribas Masters
HORSE RACING:
  • Kempton
FOOTBALL:
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv v Ashdod SC
  • Scotland Women v Netherlands Women
  • Cornella v Real Madrid
  • Hamburg v Bayern Munich
  • Palermo v Chievo
  • Cagliari v AC Milan
  • Atalanta v Napoli
  • Roma v Cesena
  • Inter v Sampdoria
  • Fiorentina v Udinese
  • Genoa v Juventus
  • Torino v Parma
  • Man City v Newcastle
  • Tottenham v Brighton
  • Stoke v Southampton
  • Rennes v Marseille
  • Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Peterborough
  • Romford
HORSE RACING:
  • Kempton
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Hove
  • Henlow
FOOTBALL:
  • Verona v Lazio
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Adelaide United
  • Benfica v Rio Ave
  • Ajaccio GFCO v Chateauroux
  • Clermont Foot v Nimes
  • Dijon v Ajaccio
  • Le Havre v Arles-Avignon
  • Troyes v Orleans
  • Creteil v Sochaux
  • Auxerre v Brest
  • Laval v Tours
  • Schalke 04 v Augsburg
  • Monaco v Reims
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Getafe
  • St Johnstone v Motherwell
  • Norwich v Bolton
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland
  • Romford
FOOTBALL:
  • Perth Glory v Newcastle
  • Nurnberg v St Pauli
  • Wolves v Birmingham
  • Newcastle v Liverpool
  • Empoli v Juventus
  • Atletico Madrid v Cordoba
  • Bournemouth v Brighton
  • Bayern Munich v Dortmund
  • Ajax v FC Dordrecht
  • Feyenoord v Zwolle
  • Barcelona v Celta Vigo
  • Parma v Inter
  • PSV v Den Haag
DARTS:
  • Peter Wright v Justin Pipe
  • Dave Chisnall v Robert Thornton
  • Simon Whitlock v Mervyn King
  • Adrian Lewis v Kim Huybrechts
  • James Wade v Brendan Dolan
  • Phil Taylor v Wes Newton
  • Michael van Gerwen v Raymond van Barneveld
  • Gary Anderson v Andy Hamilton
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Crayford
  • Wimbledon
in-play
Bet Basket Multiples